Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:23:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:23:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1894722-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2137145-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2143652-0

13351/Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)
ധൻബാദ്-ആലപ്പുഴ എക്സ്പ്രസ്     धनबाद - आलप्पुष़ा एक्सप्रेस

DHN/Dhanbad Junction --> ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey)

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Diverted via Renigunta, Arkkonam, Perambur on 24th & 25th March 2017 due to Yard Remodeling Work at Tiruvottiyur
Sat Mar 18, 2017 (12:14AM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (18:15) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.5/5 (128 votes)
cleanliness - good (22)
punctuality - good (22)
food - good (21)
ticket avbl - average (21)
u/r coach - good (10)
railfanning - good (21)
safety - good (21)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 B1
 13
 A1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 A2
 17
ST1
 18
ST2
 19
ST3
 20
ST4
 21
ST5
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHNDhanbad Junction10:50 +41
#1.1KDSKusunda Junction10:5710:571
#1.2BZEBaseria11:0211:021
#1.3BZSBansjora11:0611:061
#1.4SJASijua11:1211:121
#1.5ANJEAngarpathra Halt11:1411:141
#2KTHKatrasgarh11:18 +411:20 +41
#2.1TNJETentulla11:2211:221
#2.2SZESonardih11:2511:251
#2.3TNOTundu11:2711:271
#2.4BDQBudora11:3011:301
#2.5PLJEPhulwartanr11:3111:311
#2.6JMXJamuni11:3411:341
#2.7JNNAJamuniatanr Halt11:3711:371
#2.8DUGDDugda Coal Washery11:4411:441
#3CRPChandrapura Junction11:52 +411:54 +41
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1RJBRajabera12:0312:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#3.2TKBTupkadih12:1212:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3BKSNBokaro North Cabin12:1512:151
#4BKSCBokaro Steel City12:25 +312:35 +31
#4.1BKCABokaro A Cabin12:3712:371
#4.2RDFRadhagaon12:4112:411
#5PNWPundag12:49 +412:50 +51
#5.1DRGUDamru Ghutu12:5612:561
#5.2KSXKotshila Junction13:0113:011
#5.3BKDRBegunkodar13:0713:071
#6JAAJhalida13:12 +913:13 +101
#6.1THOTulin13:2513:251
#7MURIMuri Junction13:33 +713:35 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1SLFSilli13:4313:431
#7.2KITAKita13:5313:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3JONJonha14:1414:141
#7.4KWKCKherwa Kocha14:1514:151
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th
M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5GAGGangaghat14:2714:271
#7.6TISTatisilwai14:3714:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.7NKMSNamkom Military Siding14:4514:451
#7.8NKMNamkom14:4514:451
#8RNCRanchi Junction14:50 +715:05 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9HTEHatia15:20 +915:25 +101
#9.1BLRGBalasiring15:3115:311
#9.2LOMLodhma15:3715:371
#9.3BNGOBingaon15:4215:421
#9.4KRRAKarra15:4815:481
#10GBXGovindpur Road15:57 +1415:58 +151
#10.1JGXJariagarh16:0316:031
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#10.2BKPRBakaspur16:0716:071
#10.3PKFPokla16:1316:131
#10.4PKCPakra16:1816:181
#10.5KRKRKurkura16:2216:221
#10.6MCZMahabuang16:3016:301
Xing
Tu
#11BANOBano16:37 +2016:38 +211
#11.1KNRNKanaroan16:4816:481
#11.2BRBRBarbera16:5316:531
#11.3TATITati17:0117:011
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th Sa
#11.4PBBParbatonia17:2017:201
#11.5ORGAOrga17:3317:331
#12NXNNuagaon17:44 +017:45 +81
#12.1BSPKBispur17:5117:511
#12.2BGKABangurkela17:5717:571
#12.3LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin18:0418:041
#12.4ACABBondamunda A Cabin18:0718:071
#13BNDMBondamunda18:09 +818:10 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin18:1518:151
#14ROURourkela Junction18:25 +1118:55 +251
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#14.1PPOPanposh19:0119:011
#14.2KLGKalunga19:0919:091
#14.3KXNKanshbahal19:1619:161
#15GPRajgangpur19:25 +2619:26 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1SXNSonakhan19:3319:331
Xing
Sa
#15.2SOGRSogra19:3919:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3GPHGarpos19:4319:431
#15.4TGMTangarmunda19:5019:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
M Th F
#16BMBBamra19:58 +2519:59 +261
#16.1DIHDharuadihi20:1020:101
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2BEHBagdihi20:1720:171
#16.3PNPLPanpali20:2420:241
#16.4DTVDhutra20:3020:301
#16.5JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard20:3320:331
#17JSGJharsuguda Junction20:40 +1420:50 +121
#17.1JSGRJharsuguda Road20:5220:521
#17.2BXQBrundamal20:5620:561
#17.3LPGLapanga21:0421:041
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18RGLRengali21:13 +2921:15 +291
#18.1SSNSason21:2321:231
#18.2SLRASarla Junction21:3021:301
#19SBPDSambalpur Road21:35 +021:37 +01
#20SBPSambalpur Junction21:50 +2122:00 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1HKGHirakud22:0522:051
#20.2GBQGodbhaga22:1222:121
Xing
M
#21ATSAttabira22:18 +3422:20 +371
#22BRGABargarh Road22:30 +4622:35 +491
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23BRPLBarpali22:55 +4622:57 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1DJXDungripali23:1823:181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2KHPLKhalipali23:3623:361
#23.3LSXLoisingha23:5323:531
#23.4BNRDBalangir Road00:1700:172
#24BLGRBolangir00:20 +3100:25 +352
#24.1DFRDeogan Road00:3800:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2SFCSaintala00:5100:512
#25BUDMBadmal00:58 +4201:00 +422
#25.1SFKSikir01:1701:172
#26TIGTitlagarh Junction01:35 +3001:45 +332
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KSNGKesinga02:00 +3202:02 +322
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
W
#27.1KDLRKandel Road02:1002:102
#28RPRDRupra Road02:17 +3502:19 +352
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29NRLRNorla Road02:28 +3402:30 +342
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1LJRLanjigarh Road Junction02:4102:412
#30AMBAmbodala02:55 +3602:57 +362
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1DKLUDoikallu03:1003:102
#31MNGDMuniguda03:25 +3203:27 +362
Xing
Xing
Su W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1SNRLSansartali03:4003:402
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2BMCKBissamcuttack03:4603:462
#32THVTherubali04:08 +2804:10 +392
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33SPRDSingapur Road04:20 +4504:22 +462
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34RGDARayagada04:35 +4704:50 +512
#34.1LDXLadda04:5704:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2JMPTJimidipeta05:0305:032
#34.3KNRTKuneru05:1005:102
#34.4GMDAGumada05:1805:182
#35PVPTParvatipuram Town05:28 +605:30 +62
#36PVPParvatipuram05:35 +1:0205:37 +1:022
#36.1NSXNarsipuram Halt05:4105:412
#36.2SNMSitanagaram05:5005:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37VBLBobbili Junction06:02 +5806:05 +582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th Sa
#37.1DNVDonkinavalasa06:2106:212
#37.2KMXKomatipalli06:3306:332
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#37.3MQJMaradam Halt06:3906:392
#37.4GPIGajapatinagaram06:4606:462
#37.5GRBLGarudubilli06:5306:532
#37.6GTLMGotlam07:0007:002
#38VZMVizianagaram Junction07:15 +4407:20 +442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su
Su Tu W Th Sa
W Th
F
#38.1KUKKorukonda07:2907:292
#38.2ALMAlamanda07:3407:342
Overtakes
Th
#38.3KPLKantakapalle07:4207:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39KTVKottavalasa Junction07:48 +5107:50 +512
#39.1PDTPendurti07:5707:572
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.2SCMNSimhachalam North08:0408:042
#40SCMSimhachalam08:05 +808:07 +82
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
Th
#40.1GPTGopalapatnam08:1508:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th F
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu
Su
M W F Sa
#40.2MIPMMarripalem08:2808:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Th
F
Th
Sa
M W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed08:5008:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M W F Sa
Su
Tu
#41VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction08:55 +2509:15 +262
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed09:1609:162
#41.2MIPMMarripalem09:2309:232
#41.3GPTGopalapatnam09:2709:272
#42DVDDuvvada09:45 +2609:47 +262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
F
W
#42.1THYThadi10:0010:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43AKPAnakapalle10:09 +3410:10 +352
#43.1KSKKasimkota10:1510:152
#43.2BVMBayyavaram10:1810:182
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3NASPNarasingapalli10:2510:252
Xing
Th
#44YLMElamanchili10:31 +3910:32 +422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
Tu
F
M
#44.1REGRegupalem10:3910:392
#45NRPNarsipatnam Road10:47 +4610:48 +462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1GLUGullipadu10:5610:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46TUNITuni11:04 +5011:05 +532
#46.1HVMHamsavaram11:1211:122
#46.2TMPMTimmapuram11:1611:162
#47ANVAnnavaram11:19 +5711:20 +1:002
#47.1RVDRavikampadu11:2511:252
Xing
Su
#47.2DGDGDurgada Gate11:2811:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3MVRMMallavaram11:3111:312
Xing
Tu
#48GLPGollaprolu11:35 +1:0211:36 +1:052
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49PAPPithapuram11:43 +1:0711:44 +1:162
Xing
Su W F
#49.1CRPMChandrampalem11:4811:482
#50SLOSamalkot Junction11:54 +1:1911:55 +1:342
#50.1GDPTGudaparti11:5811:582
Xing
M F
#50.2MPUMedapadu12:0112:012
#50.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam12:0312:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.4BVLBikkavolu12:0712:072
#50.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram12:1012:102
#51APTAnaparti12:14 +1:5812:15 +2:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52DWPDwarapudi12:31 +1:5412:32 +1:572
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W
Tu
Th
Su
F
#52.1KSVMKesavaram12:4112:412
Overtaken by
Sa
#52.2KYMKadiyam12:5112:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53RJYRajahmundry13:11 +1:4513:16 +1:472
#54KVRKovvur13:29 +1:4813:30 +1:502
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#54.1PSDAPasivedala13:3313:332
#54.2CUChagallu13:3613:362
#54.3BMGMBrahmanagudem13:4013:402
#55NDDNidadavolu Junction13:44 +1:5813:45 +1:592
#55.1MRPLMarampalli13:5113:512
#55.2NBMNavabpalem13:5413:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3PTPUPrattiapadu13:5713:572
#56TDDTadepalligudem14:02 +2:0114:03 +2:022
#56.1BPYBadampudi14:0714:072
#56.2VGTUnguturu14:1114:112
#56.3CELChebrol14:1314:132
#56.4KKRMKaikaram14:1514:152
#56.5PUAPulla14:1814:182
Xing
M
#56.6BMDBhimadolu14:2314:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su
Th F Sa
#56.7STPTSitampet14:2714:272
#56.8DELDenduluru14:2914:292
#57EEEluru14:36 +2:0814:37 +2:092
#57.1PRHPowerpet14:4114:412
Xing
F
#57.2VATVatlur14:5814:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
#57.3NZDNuzvid15:2315:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
M
#57.4VRVLVeeravalli15:3915:392
#57.5TOUTelaprolu15:4715:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.6PAVPPedda Avutapale16:0416:042
#57.7GWMGannavaram16:1616:162
Xing
M
#57.8MBDMustabada16:3316:332
#57.9GALAGunadala16:4816:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin17:0017:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su F
Th
W
#58BZAVijayawada Junction17:05 +5917:20 +592
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:2517:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.2KAQKolanukonda17:2717:272
Xing
W
#58.3PVDPeddavadlapudi17:3117:312
#58.4CLVRChiluvur17:3517:352
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#58.5MODMorampudi17:3717:372
#58.6DIGDuggirala17:4017:402
#58.7KLXKolakalur17:4317:432
#59TELTenali Junction17:49 +1:0817:50 +1:112
#59.1VRUValiveru17:5617:562
Xing
Sa
#59.2TSRTsunduru18:0018:002
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#59.3MDKUModukuru18:0318:032
#60NDONidubrolu18:09 +1:1518:10 +1:162
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#60.1MCVMMachavaram18:1518:152
#60.2APLAppikatla18:2118:212
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#61BPPBapatla18:29 +1:1818:30 +1:192
#61.1SPFStuartpuram18:3518:352
#61.2IPPMIpurupalem18:3818:382
#61.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt18:3818:382
Xing
Tu
#62CLXChirala18:41 +1:2318:42 +1:242
#62.1JAQJandrapeta18:4518:452
Xing
W
#62.2VTMVetapalem18:4918:492
#62.3KPLLKottapandillapalli18:5218:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.4KVDUKadavakuduru18:5518:552
#63CJMChinnaganjam18:59 +1:2519:00 +1:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1UGDUppugunduru19:0719:072
Xing
Tu
#63.2RPRLRaparla Halt19:1119:112
Xing
Sa
#63.3ANBAmmanabrolu19:1419:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th
#63.4KRVKaravadi19:2019:202
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu
#64OGLOngole19:29 +1:2619:30 +1:272
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#64.1SDMSurareddipalem19:4119:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.2TNRTanguturu19:4919:492
#65SKMSingarayakonda19:59 +1:2420:00 +1:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th F
W
Th
F
W
#65.1UPDUlavapadu20:0620:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M Tu W F Sa
Sa
M
#65.2TTUTettu20:1520:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Sa
Th
#66KVZKavali20:24 +1:3020:25 +1:302
Xing
Xing
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem20:3420:342
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67BTTRBitragunta20:37 +1:3920:38 +1:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu
F
#67.1AXRAlluru Road20:4620:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.2TMCTalamanchi21:0021:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.3KJJKodavaluru21:0521:052
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.4PGUPadugupadu21:1421:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68NLRNellore21:19 +1:1221:20 +1:132
#68.1NLSNellore South21:2421:242
Xing
Su
#68.2VDEVedayapalem21:3521:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.3VKTVenkatachalam21:5421:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#68.4KMLPKommarapudi22:0822:082
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#68.5MBLManubolu22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69GDRGudur Junction22:40 +4422:42 +452
#69.1ODUROdur22:4922:492
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.2PYAPedapariya22:5322:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Tu
Sa
F
#70NYPNayadupeta23:03 +5823:05 +582
#70.1DVRDoravari Chatram23:1523:152
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.2PELPolireddipalem23:2123:212
#71SPESullurupeta23:28 +5923:30 +592
#71.1AKATAkkampeta23:3823:382
#71.2TADATada23:4723:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Tu F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#71.3AKMArambakkam23:5823:582
#71.4ELRElavur00:1100:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su
M W Th
Tu F
Sa
#71.5GPDGummidipundi00:1900:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.6KVPKavaraippettai00:2700:273
Xing
Su
#71.7PONPonneri00:3700:373
#71.8APBAnuppambattu00:4300:433
#71.9MJRMinjur00:4900:493
#71.10NPKMNandiambakkam00:5200:523
#71.11AIPAttipattu00:5400:543
#71.12AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar00:5700:573
#71.13ENREnnore01:0301:033
#71.14KAVMKathivakkam01:0501:053
#71.15WCNWimco Nagar01:0901:093
#71.16TVTTiruvottiyur01:1201:123
#71.17VOCV.0.C. Nagar01:1601:163
#71.18TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard01:1601:163
#71.19TNPTondiarpet01:1801:183
#71.20KOKKorukkupet01:1901:193
#71.21BBQBasin Bridge Junction01:2201:223
#72MASChennai Central01:25 +4301:55 +413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction01:5701:573
#72.2VPYVyasarpadi01:5801:583
#72.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva01:5901:593
#72.4PERPerambur02:0002:003
#72.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works02:0102:013
#72.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works02:0202:023
#72.7VLKVillivakkam02:0302:033
#72.8KOTRKorattur02:0602:063
#72.9PVMPattaravakkam02:0802:083
#72.10ABUAmbattur02:0902:093
#72.11TMVLTirumullaivayil02:1102:113
#72.12ANNRAnnanur02:1202:123
#72.13AVDAvadi02:1402:143
#72.14HCHindu College02:1702:173
#72.15PABPattabiram02:1802:183
#72.16NECNemilicherry Halt02:2002:203
#72.17TITiruninravur02:2202:223
#72.18VEUVeppampattu02:2402:243
#72.19SVRSevvapet Road02:2802:283
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.20PTLRPutlur Halt02:3002:303
#73TRLTiruvallur02:33 +5302:35 +533
#73.1EGTEgattur Halt02:3902:393
#73.2KBTKadambattur02:4202:423
#73.3SPAMSenji Panambakkam02:4602:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.4MAFManavur02:5002:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.5TOTiruvalangadu02:5502:553
#73.6MSUMosur03:0203:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.7PLMGPuliyamangalam03:0603:063
#73.8AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed03:0603:063
#74AJJArakkonam Junction03:08 +4603:10 +453
#74.1MLPMMelpakkam03:1203:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.2CTREChitteri03:1703:173
#74.3AVNAnavardikhanpettai03:2003:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
Sa
Th
M
M
#74.4MDVEMahendra Vadi03:2503:253
#74.5SHUSholinghur03:2803:283
#74.6TUGThalangai03:3503:353
#74.7MRLMMarudalam03:3703:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.8WJRWalajah Road Junction03:4103:413
Xing
Tu W
#75MCNMukundarayapuram03:48 +4803:50 +483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.1THLTiruvalam03:5703:573
#75.2SVURSevur04:0504:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76KPDKatpadi Junction04:13 +4404:15 +523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.1LTILatteri04:2204:223
#76.2VJVirinchipuram04:2604:263
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#76.3KVNKavanur04:3204:323
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
W
M
#77GYMGudiyattam04:38 +4204:40 +523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77.1MEHMelalathur04:4304:433
#77.2VLTValathoor04:4604:463
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#77.3MPIMelpatti04:5004:503
Xing
W F
#77.4PCKMPachchakuppam04:5404:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77.5ABAmbur04:5804:583
Xing
Th
#77.6VGMVinnamangalam05:0305:033
#78VNVaniyambadi05:08 +4505:10 +573
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.1KDYKettandapatti05:4205:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
W
Su F
Tu
M
M Th
#79JTJJolarpettai Junction06:08 +2706:10 +343
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Tu Sa