Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:21:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:21:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

2435B/Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
     डिब्रूगढ़ राजधानी एक्सप्रेस एक्सप्रेस

DBRT/Dibrugarh Town --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRTDibrugarh Town19:001
#1.1CKWChalkhoa19:0719:071
#1.2LHLLahoal19:1219:121
#1.3DKMDikom19:2219:221
#1.4CHBChabua19:3219:321
#1.5PNTPanitola19:4319:431
#1.6NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction19:5219:521
#1.7TSKGTinsukia Goods19:5319:531
#2TSKTinsukia Junction19:5520:051
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods20:0620:061
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon20:0920:091
#2.3CGFCharali20:1020:101
#2.4BDTBordubi Road20:1620:161
#2.5DJGDuliajan20:1920:191
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya20:2620:261
#2.7BTZBalimara20:3120:311
#2.8NAMNamrup20:3520:351
#2.9BFDBorhat20:3920:391
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar20:4320:431
#2.11SPKSapekhati20:4920:491
#2.12LPTALongpatia20:5520:551
#2.13BOJBhojo21:0021:001
#2.14SFRSafrai21:0821:081
#2.15LXALakwa21:1621:161
#2.16MUGNMahutgaon21:2221:221
#2.17SLGRSimaluguri Junction21:2721:271
#2.18NZRNazira21:3021:301
#2.19MZAMezenga21:3321:331
#2.20NMTNamtiali21:3921:391
#2.21AGIAmguri Junction21:4821:481
#2.22SLXSelenghat21:5221:521
#2.23LHLahing21:5721:571
#2.24NCHNakachari22:0222:021
#2.25MEGMeleng22:0622:061
#3MXNMariani Junction22:1022:201
#3.1DLGSDuklangia22:2422:241
#3.2CMACinnamara22:2822:281
#3.3JTTNJorhat Town22:3322:331
#3.4RWHRowriah Sdg22:3722:371
#3.5BLMRBhalukmara22:4322:431
#3.6MOBDMoabund22:4722:471
#3.7BBGNBarua Bamungaon22:5422:541
#3.8RNGGRangaliting22:5922:591
#3.9BLPRBadulipar23:0323:031
#3.10KUTIKhumtai23:0623:061
#3.11NMGYNumaligarh23:0823:081
#3.12HAYHautley23:1223:121
#3.13AYSAdharsatra23:1523:151
#3.14GLGTGolaghat23:2023:201
#3.15FKGFurkating Junction23:2523:251
#3.16OTNOating23:2823:281
#3.17JMIJamguri23:3323:331
#3.18BHGNBhilgaon23:3823:381
#3.19BXPBarpathar23:4423:441
#3.20SZRSarupathar23:5223:521
#3.21NJNNaojan23:5823:581
#3.22CJAChongajan00:0400:042
#3.23BXJBokajan00:0900:092
#3.24KHKTKhotkhoti00:1500:152
#4DMVDimapur00:2000:252
#4.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur00:2500:252
#4.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing00:2900:292
#4.3RXRRangapahar00:3100:312
#4.4DSRDhansiri00:4200:422
#4.5DLDEDaldali00:5100:512
#5DPUDiphu01:0001:022
#5.1NLNNailalung01:1701:172
#5.2LCTLangcholiet01:3301:332
#5.3BRLFBar Langfer01:4401:442
#6LMGLumding Junction01:5501:572
#6.1PKBPatharkhola S02:0602:062
#6.2LKGLamsakhang02:1202:122
#6.3HWXHabaipur02:2302:232
#6.4LKALanka02:2902:292
#6.5DHRYDhalpukhuri02:3602:362
#6.6HJIHojai02:4402:442
#6.7JGJNJugijan02:5102:512
#6.8JMKJamunamukh03:0103:012
#6.9KWMKampur03:1203:122
#6.10LPNLaopani03:2103:212
#6.11CPKChaparmukh Junction03:3003:302
#6.12TGEThekeraguri03:3803:382
#6.13DMLDharamtul03:4603:462
#6.14SNBRSonuabary03:5203:522
#6.15AJREAujari03:5803:582
#6.16JIDJagi Road04:0604:062
#6.17BRHUBarahu04:1204:122
#6.18KKETKamrup Khetri04:1804:182
#6.19TTLATetelia04:2404:242
#6.20DGUDigaru04:3004:302
#6.21PNBPanbari04:3804:382
#6.22TKCThakurkuchi04:4504:452
#6.23PHIPanikhaiti04:5104:512
#6.24NNGENarangi04:5604:562
#6.25NMYNoonmati04:5904:592
#6.26NGCNew Guwahati05:0105:012
#7GHYGuwahati05:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site