Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1485957-0
Entry# 1965289-0
Entry# 2104020-0

12423/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
ডিব্রুগড় টাউন - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী এক্সপ্ৰেছ     डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

DBRT/Dibrugarh Town --> NDLS/New Delhi

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
DAY1- DINNER,SWEET . DAY2-BED TEA,BREAKFAST,TEA,SOUP WITH BREADSTICK,LUNCH,SWEET,EVENING SNACKS,SOUP,DINNER,SWEET DAY3- BED...
more...
TEA ,LEMON JUICE , BREAKFAST , TEA
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
6 month experimental stoppage at Chaparmukh w.e.f 10.10.16.
Mon Jan 23, 2017 (12:50PM)
Updated: Oct 05 2016 (19:29) by Long leave^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 4.2/5 (175 votes)
cleanliness - good (29)
punctuality - excellent (29)
food - good (29)
ticket avbl - average (30)
railfanning - excellent (29)
safety - excellent (29)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
B11
  9
B10
 10
 B9
 11
 B8
 12
 PC
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRTDibrugarh Town20:351
#1.1CKWChalkhoa20:4220:421
Xing
Su W Th
#1.2LHLLahoal20:4820:481
#1.3DKMDikom20:5820:581
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4CHBChabua21:0921:091
#1.5PNTPanitola21:2021:201
#2NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction21:3021:401
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods21:4021:401
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon21:4321:431
#2.3CGFCharali21:4921:491
#2.4BDTBordubi Road21:5121:511
#2.5DJGDuliajan21:5521:551
Xing
Su
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya22:0322:031
#2.7BTZBalimara22:0822:081
#2.8NAMNamrup22:1322:131
#2.9BFDBorhat22:1822:181
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar22:2222:221
#2.11SPKSapekhati22:3022:301
#2.12LPTALongpatia22:3622:361
#2.13BOJBhojo22:4222:421
#2.14SFRSafrai22:5122:511
#2.15LXALakwa23:0123:011
#2.16MUGNMahutgaon23:0723:071
#2.17SLGRSimaluguri Junction23:1323:131
#2.18NZRNazira23:1623:161
#2.19MZAMezenga23:2023:201
#2.20NMTNamtiali23:2623:261
Xing
Th
#2.21AGIAmguri Junction23:3723:371
#2.22SLXSelenghat23:4123:411
#2.23LHLahing23:4723:471
#2.24NCHNakachari23:5223:521
#2.25MEGMeleng23:5723:571
#3MXNMariani Junction00:0200:122
Xing
M
#3.1KQYKharikatia00:1800:182
#3.2TTBTitabar00:2400:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3CFGChakiting00:3600:362
#3.4KXLKamarbandha Ali00:4100:412
#3.5FKGFurkating Junction00:5000:502
#3.6OTNOating00:5400:542
#3.7JMIJamguri01:0001:002
#3.8BHGNBhilgaon01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Th
#3.9BXPBarpathar01:1401:142
#3.10SZRSarupathar01:2401:242
#3.11NJNNaojan01:3201:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.12CJAChongajan01:4001:402
#3.13BXJBokajan01:4601:462
Xing
W Sa
#3.14KHKTKhotkhoti01:5401:542
#4DMVDimapur02:0002:052
#4.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur02:0502:052
#4.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing02:1002:102
#4.3RXRRangapahar02:1202:122
#4.4DSRDhansiri02:2502:252
#4.5DLDEDaldali02:3402:342
#5DPUDiphu02:4502:472
#5.1NLNNailalung02:5802:582
#5.2LCTLangcholiet03:0903:092
#5.3BRLFBar Langfer03:1703:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6LMGLumding Junction03:2503:272
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1LMGSLumding South Cabin03:2903:292
#6.2PKBPatharkhola S03:3503:352
#6.3LKGLamsakhang03:4103:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4HWXHabaipur03:5103:512
#6.5LKALanka03:5703:572
#6.6DHRYDhalpukhuri04:0404:042
#6.7HJIHojai04:1004:102
#6.8JGJNJugijan04:1704:172
#6.9JMKJamunamukh04:2604:262
#6.10KWMKampur04:3704:372
#6.11LPNLaopani04:4404:442
#7CPKChaparmukh Junction04:5304:552
#7.1TGEThekeraguri05:0405:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2DMLDharamtul05:1205:122
#7.3SNBRSonuabary05:1805:182
#7.4AJREAujari05:2405:242
#7.5JIDJagi Road05:3205:322
#7.6BRHUBarahu05:3905:392
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M F
#7.7KKETKamrup Khetri05:4505:452
#7.8TTLATetelia05:5205:522
#7.9DGUDigaru05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Su
M W Sa
#7.10PNBPanbari06:0606:062
#7.11TKCThakurkuchi06:1406:142
#7.12PHIPanikhaiti06:2006:202
#7.13NNGENarangi06:2606:262
#7.14NMYNoonmati06:2906:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.15NGCNew Guwahati06:3106:312
#8GHYGuwahati06:3507:002
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#8.1KYQKamakhya Junction07:0607:062
#8.2AGTAgthori07:1207:122
Xing
F
#8.3CGSChangsari07:1907:192
#8.4BIZBaihata07:2907:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.5KDKNKendukana07:3307:332
#8.6RNYRangiya Junction07:4207:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7GOEGhograpar07:4907:492
#8.8NLVNalbari07:5707:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9KTCHKaithalkuchi08:0608:062
#8.10TIHUTihu08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11NSRHNiz Sariha Halt08:1608:162
#8.12PBLPathsala08:2008:202
Xing
M F
#8.13SPQSorupeta08:2908:292
#8.14GSAGuagachha08:3408:342
Overtakes
Th
#8.15BPRDBarpeta Road08:3908:392
#8.16SBESorbhog Junction08:4608:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.17PTLDPatiladaha08:5408:542
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu
F
W
#8.18BJFBijni09:0309:032
Xing
Su
#8.19CPQChaprakata09:1109:112
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.20BNGNBongaigaon09:1609:162
#9NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction09:1809:202
#9.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard09:2209:222
#9.2DTXDangtal09:2409:242
#9.3BSGNBasugaon09:3109:312
Xing
Su
#9.4SLKXSalakati09:3709:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10KOJKokrajhar09:4509:472
Xing
M
#10.1SUFSesapani09:5109:512
#10.2FKMFakiragram Junction09:5509:552
Xing
Su
#10.3PQKPratap Khata10:0010:002
#10.4CROAChautara10:0410:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.5GBYGuabari10:0910:092
#10.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat10:1310:132
#10.7SRPBSrirampur Assam10:1910:192
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
Tu
F
#10.8JOQJorai10:2710:272
#10.9KAMGKamakhyaguri10:3310:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Th
Sa
#10.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction10:4110:412
Xing
Su
#10.11NOQNew Alipurduar10:4910:492
#10.12NBSNew Baneswar10:5810:582
#11NCBNew Cooch Behar11:0411:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1PQZPundibari11:1611:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2SJRRSajherpar11:2011:202
#11.3GDXGhoksadanga11:2711:272
#11.4GUZGumanihat11:3211:322
#11.5GMZGumanihat11:3211:322
#11.6FLKFalakata11:4211:422
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.7SXXSalbari11:5011:502
#11.8KLGRKolai Gram11:5711:572
Xing
Tu F
#11.9DQGDhupguri12:0312:032
#11.10ATMAltagram12:0912:092
#11.11BYXABetgara12:1812:182
#11.12NMXNew Maynaguri12:2212:222
#11.13NQHNew Domohani12:2612:262
#11.14YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin12:2812:282
#11.15JPEJalpaiguri Road12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
M F
W
#11.16RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction12:4012:402
#11.17BLKBelakoba12:4812:482
#11.18ABFCAmbari Falakata12:5712:572
Xing
W
#12NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction13:0513:152
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1RNIRangapani13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2NJBNijbari13:2513:252
#12.3CATChattar Hat13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
W
Th
#12.4DMZDumdangi13:3713:372
#12.5TMHTin Mile Hat13:4313:432
#12.6MXJMangurjan13:4813:482
#12.7DBQDhulabari13:5213:522
#12.8AUBAluabari Road13:5613:562
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#12.9GEORGunjaria14:0214:022
#12.10GILGaisal14:0614:062
#12.11IKCIkarchala14:0914:092
#12.12PJPPanjipara14:1214:122
#13KNEKishanGanj14:1814:202
#13.1THEDTauheed14:2314:232
#13.2HWRHatwar14:3014:302
#13.3KKAKanki14:3714:372
#13.4SJKLSurja Kamal14:4614:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#13.5DLKDalkhola14:5414:542
#13.6TETATelta15:0415:042
#13.7AHLAjharail15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8SUDSudhani15:1515:152
#13.9SJGMSanjay Gram15:2015:202
#13.10KHMPKhempur15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
Su Th
#13.11BOEBarsoi Junction15:2915:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.12MFAMukuria Junction15:3415:342
#13.13SRISalmari15:4015:402
#13.14MENPMeenapur15:4515:452
#13.15JAUJhaua15:4815:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
Su
#13.16BHNPBishanpur Halt15:5215:522
#13.17SISonalli15:5515:552
#13.18GRRGorphar16:0116:012
#13.19DNQDandkhora16:0416:042
#13.20NYTNayatola16:1016:102
#13.21KIRBKatihar CBO MB16:1416:142
#14KIRKatihar Junction16:1516:252
#14.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin16:2716:272
#14.2SMOSemapur16:3416:342
#14.3CRRKarhagola Road16:4316:432
Xing
M
#14.4BKHRBakhri16:4916:492
Xing
Su
#14.5KUEKursela16:5616:562
Xing
M
#14.6KTRHKatareah17:0217:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NNANaugachia17:1117:122
#15.1KHQKharik17:2017:202
#15.2BIGHBagrigram Halt17:2317:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3THBThana Bihpur Junction17:2717:272
#15.4NNRNarayanpur17:3517:352
#15.5BRKBBharat Khand17:4017:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6PSRPasraha17:4617:462
#15.7GAIGauchhari17:5417:542
#15.8MSKMahes Khunt17:5817:582
#15.9CDBNChedhabanni Halt18:0318:032
Xing
Su Th
#15.10MNEMansi Junction18:0818:082
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.11KGGKhagaria Junction18:1718:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
F
Tu
#15.12UMNRUmeshnagar18:2318:232
Xing
Th
#15.13SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction18:2918:292
#15.14SANHSanha Halt18:3218:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.15LKNLakhminia18:3818:382
#15.16DPLDanauli Phulwaria18:4318:432
#15.17LAKLakho18:4818:482
#15.18BGSBegusarai18:5518:552
#15.19SHHTSinghaul Halt18:5918:592
#15.20TILTilrath19:0219:022
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.21BEHTBihat Halt19:0519:052
#15.22BJUPBarauni Bypass19:0819:082
#16BJUBarauni Junction19:1019:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Th
Su M Tu F
Th
#16.1BUJBarauni Flag19:2819:282
#16.2TGATeghra19:3419:342
#16.3BCABachhwara19:4419:442
Xing
Tu W F
#16.4FAHFateha19:4819:482
#16.5SPPASherpur Dhipura19:5119:512
#16.6VPNVidyapatinagar19:5619:562
#16.7VPDAVidyapatidham19:5619:562
#16.8HBPHarpar Bochaha20:0120:012
#16.9MOGMohiuddinnagar20:0820:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.10RJJNRajajan Halt20:1220:122
#16.11NNNLNandani Lagunia20:1620:162
#16.12SPPShahpur Patoree20:2320:232
#16.13BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt20:2720:272
#16.14MNOMehnar Road20:3220:322
#16.15SDGSahadai Buzurg20:3720:372
Xing
Sa
#16.16DESDesari20:4320:432
#16.17GKHTGram Kharika20:4520:452
#16.18CSRChak Sikandar20:4820:482
#16.19DHBIDhabauli Halt20:5120:512
#16.20AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar20:5420:542
#16.21CKRDChakmakrand20:5920:592
#16.22HJPHajipur Junction21:0621:062
#16.23SEESonpur Junction21:1221:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.24PHLGBharpura Pahleza Ghat Junction21:1721:172
#17PPTAPatliputra Junction21:3021:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18DNRDanapur22:0822:102
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#18.1NEONeora22:1522:152
#18.2GNHIGandhi Halt22:1722:172
#18.3SDESadisopur22:2122:212
#18.4PATLPatel Halt22:2222:222
#18.5BTABihta22:2422:242
#18.6PAILPali A22:2922:292
#18.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin22:3022:302
#18.8KWRKoelwar22:3122:312
#18.9KUAKulharia22:3422:342
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.10JMIRJamira22:3922:392
#18.11ARAAra Junction22:4322:432
#18.12JGWLJagjivan22:4522:452
#18.13KRSKarisath22:5122:512
#18.14KYAKauriya22:5422:542
#18.15XSANSarvodaya Halt22:5522:552
#18.16RNTERamanand Tewary22:5722:572
#18.17BEABihiya23:0023:002
#18.18ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt23:0323:032
#18.19BYNBanahi23:0523:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.20SKRISikaria23:0823:082
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.21RPRRaghunathpur23:1223:122
#18.22VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt23:1623:162
#18.23TWGTwining Ganj23:1923:192
#18.24VVGV.V. Giri Halt23:2323:232
#18.25DUREDumraon23:2623:262
#18.26BUEBaruna23:3223:322
Xing
M Tu F
#18.27NDONNadaon Halt23:3723:372
Xing
Sa
#18.28BXRBuxar23:3923:392
#18.29PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt23:4723:472
#18.30CSAChausa23:4823:482
Xing
Tu
#18.31BQWBarakalan23:5323:532
#18.32GMRGahmar23:5623:562
#18.33KKRHKarahia23:5923:592
#18.34BWHBhadaura00:0300:033
#18.35USKUsia Khas00:0600:063
#18.36DLNDildarnagar Junction00:0900:093
#18.37DRVDarauli00:1500:153
Xing
Th
#18.38ZNAZamania00:2000:203
#18.39BHCLBahora Chandil00:2400:243
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.40DHADheena00:3100:313
#18.41TLAMTulsi Ashram00:3700:373
#18.42SLDSakaldiha00:4200:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.43KCAKuchman00:4800:483
#18.44EOCMEOCM00:5000:503
#18.45MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin00:5300:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.46MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard00:5500:553
#19MGSMughal Sarai Junction00:5701:073
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Th
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1NEWCNew West Cabin01:0801:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su Th
M W F
#19.2JEPJeonathpur01:1201:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3ARWAhraura Road01:1701:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4KYTKailahat01:2301:233
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
Sa
#19.5CARChunar Junction01:2901:293
Xing
Xing
M Tu Sa
Su W Th F
#19.6DAPDagmagpur01:3401:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
Tu Th Sa
W
#19.7PREPahara01:4001:403
Xing
Su W
#19.8JHGJhingura01:4501:453
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.9MZPMirzapur01:5101:513
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.10BDLVindhyachal01:5601:563
#19.11BEOBirohe01:5901:593
#19.12GAEGaipura02:0402:043
#19.13JIAJigna02:0902:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.14MNFManda Road02:1502:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.15UNDUnchdih02:2102:213
#19.16MJAMeja Road02:2602:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.17BEPBheerpur02:3402:343
#19.18KCNKarchana02:4002:403
Xing
M
#19.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)02:4702:473
#19.20NYNNaini Junction02:4802:483
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#20ALDAllahabad Junction02:5302:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1SFGSubedarGanj02:5802:583
#20.2BMUBamhrauli03:0203:023
#20.3MREManauri03:0703:073
#20.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan03:1003:103
#20.5MNJManoharGanj03:1503:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.6BREBharwari03:2003:203
#20.7BDNPBidanpur03:2203:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su
#20.8SJTShujaatpur03:2603:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
F
#20.9SROSirathu03:3303:333
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
W Th Sa
#20.10ASCEAthsarai03:3703:373
#20.11KUWKanwar03:4003:403
#20.12KTCEKatoghan03:4403:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.13KGAKhaga03:4803:483
#20.14SNIESath Naraini03:5303:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.15RUBRasulabad03:5803:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.16FYZFaizullapur04:0304:033
#20.17RAMARamva04:0704:073
#20.18FTPFatehpur04:1004:103
#20.19KKSKurasti Kalan04:1504:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.20MWHMalwan04:2104:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.21KSQKanspur Gugauli04:2504:253
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#20.22BKOBindki Road04:3004:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.23AUNGAung04:3404:343
#20.24KBNKarbigwan04:3804:383
#20.25PMPRPrempur04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.26SSLSirsaul04:4604:463
#20.27RXMRooma04:5004:503
#20.28CHKChakeri04:5304:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.29CNBIChandari04:5704:573
#21CNBKanpur Central05:0005:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard05:0905:093
#21.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin05:1005:103
#21.3CPNLKanpur C Panel05:1005:103
#21.4GOYGovindpuri Junction05:1105:113
#21.5PNKPanki05:1605:163
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#21.6BPUBhaupur05:2405:243
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.7MTOMaitha05:3105:313
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
F
Tu
#21.8RMWRoshan Mau05:3405:343
Xing
Su
#21.9RURARura05:3905:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.10AAPAmbiapur05:4505:453
#21.11JJKJhinjhak05:5205:523
#21.12PJYPara Jani Halt05:5605:563
#21.13KNSKanchausi06:0006:003
#21.14PHDPhaphund06:0606:063
#21.15PATAPata06:1206:123
Xing
Su
#21.16ULDAchalda06:1806:183
#21.17GHSRGhasara Halt06:2106:213
#21.18SHWSamhon06:2406:243
#21.19BNTBharthana06:3106:313
#21.20EKLEkdil06:3806:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.21ETWEtawah Junction06:4506:453
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.22SBSarai Bhopat06:5106:513
#21.23JGRJaswantnagar06:5606:563
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
Sa
#21.24BBLBalrai07:0207:023
#21.25BDNBhadan07:1007:103
Overtakes
Tu
#21.26KAAKaurara07:1607:163
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
M
#21.27SKBShikohabad Junction07:2407:243
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.28MNRMakkhanpur07:3107:313
#21.29FZDFirozabad07:3807:383
#21.30HNGHirangaon07:4307:433
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.31TDLTundla Junction07:4907:493
#21.32MTIMitawali07:5407:543
#21.33BRNBarhan Junction08:0008:003
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.34CMRChamrola08:0408:043
#21.35JLSJalesar Road08:0908:093
#21.36PORAPora08:1508:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.37HRSHathras Junction08:2308:233
#21.38SNSSasni08:2908:293
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#21.39MXKMandrak08:3408:343
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.40DAQDaud Khan08:3908:393
Xing
M Th
#21.41ALJNAligarh Junction08:4408:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
W Sa
Tu F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.42MWUEMahrawal08:4808:483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.43KLAKulwa08:5208:523
#21.44SOMSomna08:5908:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.45DARDanwar09:0609:063
#21.46KAMPKamalpur09:1009:103
#21.47KRJKhurja Junction09:1409:143
#21.48SKQSikandarpur09:1809:183
#21.49GNRLGangraul09:2109:213
#21.50CHLChola09:2409:243
#21.51WAIRWair09:2809:283
#21.52DKDEDankaur09:3409:343
#21.53AJRAjaibpur09:4009:403
#21.54BRKYBoraki09:4309:433
#21.55DERDadri09:4609:463
#21.56MIUMaripat09:5109:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.57CYZChipyana Buzurg09:5509:553
#21.58GZBGhaziabad Junction09:5809:583
#21.59SBBSahibabad Junction10:0210:023
#21.60DSBPShahdara B Panel10:0510:053
#21.61CNJChander Nagar10:0510:053
#21.62ANVRAnand Vihar10:0610:063
#21.63MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar10:0910:093
#21.64TKJTilak Bridge10:1310:133
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.65CSBShivaji Bridge10:1410:143
#22NDLSNew Delhi10:153
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site