Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 12:33:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 12:33:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1485957-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1965289-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2179309-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Night Pic; Front-facing; Large TB;
Entry# 2187668-1

12423/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
ডিব্রুগড় টাউন - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী এক্সপ্ৰেছ     डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

DBRT/Dibrugarh Town --> NDLS/New Delhi

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Day-1 Dinner; Day-2 Breakfast, Lunch, Evening Snacks, Dinner; Day-3 Breakfast; Water...
more...
Bottle while boarding; E-Catering also Available...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
6 month experimental stoppage at Chaparmukh w.e.f 10.10.16.
Mon Jan 23, 2017 (12:50PM)
Updated: Apr 14 2017 (12:18) by mushfiquekhalid^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 4.2/5 (175 votes)
cleanliness - good (29)
punctuality - excellent (29)
food - good (29)
ticket avbl - average (30)
railfanning - excellent (29)
safety - excellent (29)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRTDibrugarh Town20:35 +31
#1.1CKWChalkhoa20:4220:421
Xing
Su W Th
#1.2LHLLahoal20:4820:481
#1.3DKMDikom20:5820:581
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4CHBChabua21:0921:091
#1.5PNTPanitola21:2021:201
#2NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction21:30 +521:40 +61
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods21:4021:401
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon21:4321:431
#2.3CGFCharali21:4521:451
#2.4BDTBordubi Road21:5121:511
#2.5DJGDuliajan21:5521:551
Xing
Su
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya22:0322:031
#2.7BTZBalimara22:0822:081
#2.8NAMNamrup22:1322:131
#2.9BFDBorhat22:1822:181
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar22:2222:221
#2.11SPKSapekhati22:3022:301
#2.12LPTALongpatia22:3622:361
#2.13BOJBhojo22:4222:421
#2.14SFRSafrai22:5122:511
#2.15LXALakwa23:0123:011
#2.16MUGNMahutgaon23:0723:071
#2.17SLGRSimaluguri Junction23:1323:131
#2.18NZRNazira23:1623:161
#2.19MZAMezenga23:2023:201
#2.20NMTNamtiali23:2623:261
Xing
Th
#2.21AGIAmguri Junction23:3723:371
#2.22SLXSelenghat23:4123:411
#2.23LHLahing23:4723:471
#2.24NCHNakachari23:5323:531
#2.25MEGMeleng23:5723:571
#3MXNMariani Junction00:02 +300:12 +62
#3.1DLGSDuklangia00:1600:162
#3.2CMACinnamara00:1900:192
#3.3JTTNJorhat Town00:2400:242
#3.4RWHRowriah Sdg00:2800:282
#3.5BLMRBhalukmara00:3400:342
#3.6MOBDMoabund00:3800:382
#3.7BBGNBarua Bamungaon00:4500:452
#3.8RNGGRangaliting00:4900:492
#3.9BLPRBadulipar00:5300:532
#3.10KUTIKhumtai00:5600:562
#3.11NMGYNumaligarh00:5700:572
#3.12HAYHautley01:0101:012
#3.13AYSAdharsatra01:0501:052
#3.14GLGTGolaghat01:0901:092
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
#3.15FKGFurkating Junction01:1401:142
#3.16OTNOating01:1701:172
#3.17JMIJamguri01:2101:212
Xing
M
#3.18BHGNBhilgaon01:2601:262
#3.19BXPBarpathar01:3201:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.20SZRSarupathar01:3901:392
#3.21NJNNaojan01:4501:452
#3.22CJAChongajan01:5101:512
#3.23BXJBokajan01:5501:552
Xing
W Sa
#3.24KHKTKhotkhoti02:0102:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4DMVDimapur02:06 +202:13 +92
#4.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur02:1302:132
#4.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing02:1702:172
#4.3RXRRangapahar02:1902:192
#4.4DSRDhansiri02:3102:312
#4.5DLDEDaldali02:4002:402
#5DPUDiphu02:50 +1402:52 +142
#5.1NLNNailalung03:0203:022
#5.2LCTLangcholiet03:1103:112
#5.3BRLFBar Langfer03:1803:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6LMGLumding Junction03:25 +2003:27 +212
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#6.1PKBPatharkhola S03:3603:362
#6.2LKGLamsakhang03:4203:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3HWXHabaipur03:5303:532
#6.4LKALanka03:5903:592
#6.5DHRYDhalpukhuri04:0604:062
#6.6HJIHojai04:1404:142
#6.7JGJNJugijan04:2104:212
#6.8JMKJamunamukh04:3104:312
#6.9KWMKampur04:4204:422
#6.10LPNLaopani04:5104:512
#6.11CPKChaparmukh Junction05:0005:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.12TGEThekeraguri05:0905:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.13DMLDharamtul05:1605:162
#6.14SNBRSonuabary05:2205:222
#6.15AJREAujari05:2805:282
#6.16JIDJagi Road05:3605:362
#6.17BRHUBarahu05:4205:422
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M F
#6.18KKETKamrup Khetri05:4805:482
#6.19TTLATetelia05:5405:542
Xing
Xing
Su
M W Sa
#6.20DGUDigaru06:0006:002
#6.21PNBPanbari06:0706:072
#6.22TKCThakurkuchi06:1506:152
#6.23PHIPanikhaiti06:2106:212
#6.24NNGENarangi06:2606:262
#6.25NMYNoonmati06:2906:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.26NGCNew Guwahati06:3106:312
#7GHYGuwahati06:35 +1607:00 +122
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#7.1KYQKamakhya Junction07:0607:062
#7.2AGTAgthori07:1207:122
Xing
F
#7.3CGSChangsari07:1907:192
#7.4BIZBaihata07:2807:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5KDKNKendukana07:3307:332
#7.6RNYRangiya Junction07:4207:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.7GOEGhograpar07:4907:492
#7.8NLVNalbari07:5607:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.9KTCHKaithalkuchi08:0508:052
#7.10TIHUTihu08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.11NSRHNiz Sariha Halt08:1608:162
#7.12PBLPathsala08:2008:202
Xing
M F
#7.13SPQSorupeta08:2908:292
#7.14GSAGuagachha08:3408:342
Overtakes
Th
#7.15BPRDBarpeta Road08:3908:392
#7.16SBESorbhog Junction08:4608:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.17PTLDPatiladaha08:5408:542
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu
F
W
#7.18BJFBijni09:0309:032
Xing
Su
#7.19CPQChaprakata09:1109:112
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.20BNGNBongaigaon09:1609:162
#8NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction09:18 +2109:20 +272
#8.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard09:2209:222
#8.2DTXDangtal09:2409:242
#8.3BSGNBasugaon09:3109:312
Xing
Su
#8.4SLKXSalakati09:3809:382
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#9KOJKokrajhar09:46 +3709:48 +372
Xing
M
#9.1SUFSesapani09:5209:522
Xing
Su
#9.2FKMFakiragram Junction09:5609:562
#9.3PQKPratap Khata10:0010:002
#9.4CROAChautara10:0410:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5GBYGuabari10:1010:102
#9.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat10:1410:142
#9.7SRPBSrirampur Assam10:1910:192
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
W Sa
Tu
#9.8JOQJorai10:2710:272
#9.9KAMGKamakhyaguri10:3410:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
M F
#9.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction10:4110:412
Xing
Su
#9.11NOQNew Alipurduar10:4910:492
#9.12NBSNew Baneswar10:5810:582
#10NCBNew Cooch Behar11:04 +3711:06 +372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1PQZPundibari11:1611:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2SJRRSajherpar11:2011:202
#10.3GDXGhoksadanga11:2711:272
#10.4GUZGumanihat11:3411:342
#10.5FLKFalakata11:4211:422
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6SXXSalbari11:5111:512
#10.7KLGRKolai Gram11:5711:572
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Sa
#10.8DQGDhupguri12:0312:032
#10.9ATMAltagram12:0912:092
#10.10BYXABetgara12:1812:182
#10.11NMXNew Maynaguri12:2212:222
#10.12NQHNew Domohani12:2612:262
#10.13YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin12:2812:282
#10.14JPEJalpaiguri Road12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Sa
#10.15RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction12:4012:402
#10.16BLKBelakoba12:4812:482
#10.17ABFCAmbari Falakata12:5712:572
Xing
W
#11NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction13:05 +4013:15 +432
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1RNIRangapani13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2NJBNijbari13:2613:262
#11.3CATChattar Hat13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
F
Su
#11.4DMZDumdangi13:3713:372
#11.5TMHTin Mile Hat13:4313:432
#11.6MXJMangurjan13:4813:482
#11.7DBQDhulabari13:5213:522
#11.8AUBAluabari Road Junction13:5613:562
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#11.9GEORGunjaria14:0214:022
#11.10GILGaisal14:0614:062
#11.11IKCIkarchala14:0914:092
#11.12PJPPanjipara14:1214:122
#12KNEKishanGanj14:18 +5514:20 +552
#12.1THEDTauheed14:2314:232
#12.2HWRHatwar14:3014:302
#12.3KKAKanki14:3614:362
#12.4SJKLSurja Kamal14:4614:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#12.5DLKDalkhola14:5414:542
#12.6TETATelta15:0415:042
#12.7AHLAjharail15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.8SUDSudhani15:1515:152
#12.9SJGMSanjay Gram15:2015:202
#12.10KHMPKhempur15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M W Sa
Su Th
#12.11BOEBarsoi Junction15:2915:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.12MFAMukuria Junction15:3415:342
#12.13SRISalmari15:4015:402
#12.14MENPMeenapur15:4415:442
#12.15JAUJhaua15:4815:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M Th
#12.16BHNPBishanpur Halt15:5115:512
#12.17SISonalli15:5515:552
#12.18GRRGorphar16:0016:002
#12.19DNQDandkhora16:0416:042
#12.20NYTNayatola16:1016:102
#12.21KIRBKatihar CBO MB16:1316:132
#13KIRKatihar Junction16:15 +2716:25 +282
#13.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin16:2716:272
#13.2SMOSemapur16:3516:352
#13.3CRRKarhagola Road16:4416:442
Xing
M
#13.4BKHRBakhri16:5016:502
Xing
Su
#13.5KUEKursela16:5816:582
Xing
M
#13.6KTRHKatareah17:0417:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14NNANaugachia17:13 +5017:14 +512
#14.1KHQKharik17:2217:222
#14.2BIGHBagrigram Halt17:2517:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3THBThana Bihpur Junction17:2917:292
#14.4NNRNarayanpur17:3617:362
#14.5BRKBBharat Khand17:4117:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6PSRPasraha17:4717:472
#14.7GAIGauchhari17:5617:562
#14.8MSKMahes Khunt17:5917:592
#14.9CDBNChedhabanni Halt18:0518:052
Xing
Su Th
#14.10MNEMansi Junction18:0918:092
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.11KGGKhagaria Junction18:1818:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
M Th
Sa
#14.12UMNRUmeshnagar18:2418:242
Xing
Th
#14.13SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction18:3018:302
#14.14SANHSanha Halt18:3318:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.15LKNLakhminia18:3918:392
#14.16DPLDanauli Phulwaria18:4318:432
#14.17LAKLakho18:4918:492
#14.18BGSBegusarai18:5518:552
#14.19SHHTSinghaul Halt18:5918:592
#14.20TILTilrath19:0219:022
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.21BEHTBihat Halt19:0519:052
#14.22BJUPBarauni Bypass19:0819:082
#15BJUBarauni Junction19:10 +4119:25 +552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu F
#15.1BUJBarauni Flag19:2819:282
Xing
Sa
#15.2TGATeghra19:3419:342
#15.3BCABachhwara19:4519:452
Xing
Tu W F
#15.4FAHFateha19:5019:502
#15.5SPPASherpur Dhipura19:5319:532
#15.6VPNVidyapatinagar19:5919:592
#15.7VPDAVidyapatidham19:5919:592
#15.8HBPHarpar Bochaha20:0420:042
#15.9MOGMohiuddinnagar20:1120:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.10RJJNRajajan Halt20:1520:152
#15.11NNNLNandani Lagunia20:2020:202
#15.12SPPShahpur Patoree20:2720:272
#15.13BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt20:3220:322
#15.14MNOMehnar Road20:3720:372
Xing
Sa
#15.15SDGSahadai Buzurg20:4320:432
#15.16DESDesari20:5020:502
#15.17GKHTGram Kharika20:5220:522
#15.18CSRChak Sikandar20:5520:552
#15.19DHBIDhabauli Halt20:5720:572
#15.20AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar21:0121:012
#15.21CKRDChakmakrand21:0721:072
#15.22HJPHajipur Junction21:1421:142
#15.23SEESonpur Junction21:2121:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.24PHLGBharpura Pahleza Ghat Junction21:2621:262
#16PPTAPatliputra Junction21:40 +1:0421:50 +1:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17DNRDanapur22:08 +1:0322:10 +1:032
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#17.1NEONeora22:1522:152
#17.2GNHIGandhi Halt22:1722:172
#17.3SDESadisopur22:2122:212
#17.4PATLPatel Halt22:2222:222
#17.5BTABihta22:2422:242
#17.6PAILPali A22:2922:292
#17.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin22:3022:302
#17.8KWRKoelwar22:3122:312
#17.9KUAKulharia22:3422:342
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.10JMIRJamira22:3922:392
#17.11ARAAra Junction22:4322:432
#17.12JGWLJagjivan22:4522:452
#17.13KRSKarisath22:5122:512
#17.14KYAKauriya22:5422:542
#17.15XSANSarvodaya Halt22:5522:552
#17.16RNTERamanand Tewary22:5722:572
#17.17BEABihiya23:0023:002
#17.18ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt23:0323:032
#17.19BYNBanahi23:0523:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.20SKRISikaria23:0823:082
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.21RPRRaghunathpur23:1223:122
#17.22VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt23:1623:162
#17.23TWGTwining Ganj23:1923:192
#17.24VVGV.V. Giri Halt23:2323:232
#17.25DUREDumraon23:2623:262
#17.26BUEBaruna23:3223:322
Xing
M Tu F
#17.27NDONNadaon Halt23:3723:372
Xing
Sa
#17.28BXRBuxar23:3923:392
#17.29PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt23:4723:472
#17.30CSAChausa23:4823:482
Xing
Tu
#17.31BQWBarakalan23:5323:532
#17.32GMRGahmar23:5623:562
#17.33KKRHKarahia23:5923:592
#17.34BWHBhadaura00:0300:033
#17.35USKUsia Khas00:0600:063
#17.36DLNDildarnagar Junction00:0900:093
#17.37DRVDarauli00:1500:153
Xing
Th
#17.38ZNAZamania00:2000:203
#17.39BHCLBahora Chandil00:2400:243
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.40DHADheena00:3100:313
#17.41TLAMTulsi Ashram00:3700:373
#17.42SLDSakaldiha00:4200:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.43KCAKuchman00:4800:483
#17.44EOCMEOCM00:5000:503
#17.45MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin00:5300:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.46MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard00:5500:553
#18MGSMughal Sarai Junction00:57 +4101:07 +443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
Tu Th
W F
#18.1NEWCNew West Cabin01:0801:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Tu Sa
#18.2JEPJeonathpur01:1201:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3ARWAhraura Road01:1701:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4KYTKailahat01:2301:233
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#18.5CARChunar Junction01:2901:293
Xing
Xing
Su W Th F
M Tu Sa
#18.6DAPDagmagpur01:3401:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Tu Th Sa
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#18.7PREPahara01:4001:403
Xing
Overtakes
Su W
M F
#18.8JHGJhingura01:4501:453
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.9MZPMirzapur01:5101:513
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.10BDLVindhyachal01:5601:563
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#18.11BEOBirohe01:5901:593
#18.12GAEGaipura02:0402:043
Xing
Tu
#18.13JIAJigna02:0902:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.14MNFManda Road02:1502:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th F
#18.15UNDUnchdih02:2102:213
#18.16MJAMeja Road02:2602:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.17BEPBheerpur02:3402:343
#18.18KCNKarchana02:4002:403
Xing
M
#18.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)02:4702:473
#18.20NYNNaini Junction02:4802:483
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#19ALDAllahabad Junction02:53 +5502:56 +553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1SFGSubedarGanj02:5802:583
#19.2BMUBamhrauli03:0203:023
#19.3MREManauri03:0703:073
#19.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan03:1003:103
#19.5MNJManoharGanj03:1503:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6BREBharwari03:2003:203
Overtakes
Su
#19.7BDNPBidanpur03:2203:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W
M
#19.8SJTShujaatpur03:2603:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
F
Th
#19.9SROSirathu03:3303:333
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
W Th Sa
#19.10ASCEAthsarai03:3703:373
#19.11KUWKanwar03:4003:403
#19.12KTCEKatoghan03:4403:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.13KGAKhaga03:4803:483
#19.14SNIESath Naraini03:5303:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.15RUBRasulabad03:5803:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.16FYZFaizullapur04:0304:033
#19.17RAMARamva04:0704:073
#19.18FTPFatehpur04:1004:103
Xing
Tu Sa
#19.19KKSKurasti Kalan04:1504:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.20MWHMalwan04:2104:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.21KSQKanspur Gugauli04:2504:253
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#19.22BKOBindki Road04:3004:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.23AUNGAung04:3404:343
#19.24KBNKarbigwan04:3804:383
Xing
M Th
#19.25PMPRPrempur04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.26SSLSirsaul04:4604:463
#19.27RXMRooma04:5004:503
#19.28CHKChakeri04:5304:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.29CNBIChandari04:5704:573
#20CNBKanpur Central05:00 +5405:08 +543
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#20.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard05:0905:093
#20.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin05:1005:103
#20.3CPNLKanpur C Panel05:1005:103
#20.4GOYGovindpuri Junction05:1105:113
#20.5PNKPanki05:1605:163
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#20.6BPUBhaupur05:2405:243
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.7MTOMaitha05:3105:313
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
F
Tu
#20.8RMWRoshan Mau05:3405:343
Xing
Su
#20.9RURARura05:3905:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.10AAPAmbiapur05:4605:463
Xing
M
#20.11JJKJhinjhak05:5305:533
#20.12PJYPara Jani Halt05:5705:573
#20.13KNSKanchausi06:0106:013
#20.14PHDPhaphund06:0706:073
#20.15PATAPata06:1306:133
Xing
Su
#20.16ULDAchalda06:1906:193
#20.17GHSRGhasara Halt06:2306:233
#20.18SHWSamhon06:2506:253
#20.19BNTBharthana06:3306:333
#20.20EKLEkdil06:4006:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.21ETWEtawah Junction06:4706:473
#20.22SBSarai Bhopat06:5306:533
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.23JGRJaswantnagar06:5806:583
#20.24BBLBalrai07:0407:043
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
W
#20.25BDNBhadan07:1207:123
Overtakes
Tu
#20.26KAAKaurara07:1807:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.27SKBShikohabad Junction07:2607:263
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.28MNRMakkhanpur07:3307:333
#20.29FZDFirozabad07:4007:403
#20.30HNGHirangaon07:4607:463
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.31TDLTundla Junction07:5207:523
#20.32MTIMitawali07:5707:573
#20.33BRNBarhan Junction08:0208:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.34CMRChamrola08:0708:073
#20.35JLSJalesar Road08:1208:123
#20.36PORAPora08:1808:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.37HRSHathras Junction08:2608:263
#20.38SNSSasni08:3208:323
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#20.39MXKMandrak08:3708:373
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.40DAQDaud Khan08:4208:423
Xing
M Th
#20.41ALJNAligarh Junction08:4708:473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M
Tu F
W Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.42MWUEMahrawal08:5208:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.43KLAKulwa08:5608:563
#20.44SOMSomna09:0309:033
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.45DARDanwar09:1009:103
#20.46KAMPKamalpur09:1409:143
#20.47KRJKhurja Junction09:1809:183
#20.48SKQSikandarpur09:2209:223
#20.49GNRLGangraul09:2509:253
#20.50CHLChola09:2809:283
#20.51WAIRWair09:3209:323
#20.52DKDEDankaur09:3909:393
#20.53AJRAjaibpur09:4409:443
#20.54BRKYBoraki09:4809:483
#20.55DERDadri09:5109:513
#20.56MIUMaripat09:5509:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.57CYZChipyana Buzurg09:5909:593
#20.58GZBGhaziabad Junction10:0210:023
Overtakes
M W F
#20.59SBBSahibabad Junction10:0710:073
#20.60DSBPShahdara B Panel10:0910:093
#20.61CNJChander Nagar10:1010:103
#20.62ANVRAnand Vihar10:1110:113
#20.63MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar10:1410:143
#20.64TKJTilak Bridge10:1810:183
#20.65CSBShivaji Bridge10:1910:193
#21NDLSNew Delhi10:20 +1:013
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site