Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:56:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:56:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1646042-0
Entry# 1646042-0
Entry# 1755882-0
Entry# 1952518-0

12435/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
ডিব্রুগড় টাউন - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী এক্সপ্ৰেছ     डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

DBRT/Dibrugarh Town --> NDLS/New Delhi

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
6 month experimental stoppage at Hojai w.e.f 11.10.16.
Wed Oct 05, 2016 (07:22PM)
Updated: Oct 05 2016 (19:32) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12235/12236
Rating: 4.2/5 (101 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (17)
punctuality - excellent (17)
food - good (17)
ticket avbl - average (17)
railfanning - good (16)
safety - excellent (17)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A4
  4
 A3
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
 PC
  8
B13
  9
B12
 10
B11
 11
B10
 12
 B9
 13
 B8
 14
 B7
 15
 B6
 16
 B5
 17
 B4
 18
 B3
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRTDibrugarh Town19:20 +151
#1.1CKWChalkhoa19:2719:271
Xing
M F
#1.2LHLLahoal19:3319:331
#1.3DKMDikom19:4219:421
#1.4CHBChabua19:5419:541
#1.5PNTPanitola20:0520:051
#2NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction20:15 +1720:25 +181
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods20:2620:261
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon20:2820:281
#2.3CGFCharali20:3320:331
#2.4BDTBordubi Road20:3520:351
#2.5DJGDuliajan20:3720:371
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya20:4520:451
#2.7BTZBalimara20:4920:491
#2.8NAMNamrup20:5320:531
#2.9BFDBorhat20:5720:571
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar21:0121:011
#2.11SPKSapekhati21:0721:071
#2.12LPTALongpatia21:1321:131
#2.13BOJBhojo21:1821:181
#2.14SFRSafrai21:2521:251
#2.15LXALakwa21:3321:331
#2.16MUGNMahutgaon21:3921:391
#2.17SLGRSimaluguri Junction21:4421:441
#2.18NZRNazira21:4621:461
#2.19MZAMezenga21:5021:501
Overtakes
M F
#2.20NMTNamtiali21:5521:551
#2.21AGIAmguri Junction22:0422:041
#2.22SLXSelenghat22:0822:081
#2.23LHLahing22:1322:131
#2.24NCHNakachari22:1722:171
#2.25MEGMeleng22:2122:211
#3MXNMariani Junction22:25 +3122:35 +291
#3.1KQYKharikatia22:4122:411
#3.2TTBTitabar22:4822:481
#3.3CFGChakiting22:5922:591
#3.4KXLKamarbandha Ali23:0523:051
Xing
M F
#3.5FKGFurkating Junction23:1423:141
#3.6OTNOating23:1823:181
#3.7JMIJamguri23:2423:241
Xing
M F
#3.8BHGNBhilgaon23:3123:311
#3.9BXPBarpathar23:3923:391
#3.10SZRSarupathar23:4923:491
#3.11NJNNaojan23:5723:571
#3.12CJAChongajan00:0500:052
#3.13BXJBokajan00:1100:112
Xing
Tu Sa
#3.14KHKTKhotkhoti00:2000:202
#4DMVDimapur00:26 +2700:33 +302
#4.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur00:3300:332
#4.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing00:3700:372
#4.3RXRRangapahar00:3900:392
Xing
Tu Sa
#4.4DSRDhansiri00:5100:512
Xing
Sa
#4.5DLDEDaldali01:0001:002
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#5DPUDiphu01:10 +3001:12 +302
#5.1NLNNailalung01:2601:262
#5.2LCTLangcholiet01:4101:412
#5.3BRLFBar Langfer01:5101:512
#6LMGLumding Junction02:02 +2302:04 +322
Xing
Sa
#6.1LMGSLumding South Cabin02:0602:062
#6.2PKBPatharkhola S02:1402:142
#6.3LKGLamsakhang02:2102:212
Xing
Tu Sa
#6.4HWXHabaipur02:3202:322
#6.5LKALanka02:3902:392
#6.6DHRYDhalpukhuri02:4702:472
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Sa
#7HJIHojai02:55 +5102:57 +512
#7.1JGJNJugijan03:0403:042
#7.2JMKJamunamukh03:1403:142
#7.3KWMKampur03:2503:252
#7.4LPNLaopani03:3303:332
#7.5CPKChaparmukh Junction03:4203:422
#7.6TGEThekeraguri03:5003:502
#7.7DMLDharamtul03:5803:582
Overtakes
Tu
#7.8SNBRSonuabary04:0404:042
#7.9AJREAujari04:0904:092
#7.10JIDJagi Road04:1704:172
#7.11BRHUBarahu04:2304:232
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#7.12KKETKamrup Khetri04:2904:292
#7.13TTLATetelia04:3504:352
#7.14DGUDigaru04:4104:412
#7.15PNBPanbari04:4804:482
#7.16TKCThakurkuchi04:5504:552
Xing
Tu
#7.17PHIPanikhaiti05:0105:012
#7.18NNGENarangi05:0605:062
#7.19NMYNoonmati05:0905:092
#7.20NGCNew Guwahati05:1105:112
#8GHYGuwahati05:15 +5705:40 +562
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#8.1KYQKamakhya Junction05:4705:472
Xing
Tu Sa
#8.2AGTAgthori05:5505:552
#8.3CGSChangsari06:0306:032
#8.4BIZBaihata06:1406:142
Xing
Tu Sa
#8.5KDKNKendukana06:1906:192
#9RNYRangiya Junction06:30 +1:0506:32 +1:062
#9.1GOEGhograpar06:3906:392
#9.2NLVNalbari06:4606:462
Xing
Tu Sa
#9.3KTCHKaithalkuchi06:5506:552
Overtakes
Tu Sa
#9.4TIHUTihu07:0107:012
#9.5NSRHNiz Sariha Halt07:0507:052
#9.6PBLPathsala07:0907:092
Xing
Tu Sa
#9.7SPQSorupeta07:1807:182
#9.8GSAGuagachha07:2307:232
Xing
Tu Sa
#9.9BPRDBarpeta Road07:2707:272
#9.10SBESorbhog Junction07:3407:342
#9.11PTLDPatiladaha07:4207:422
#9.12BJFBijni07:5007:502
#9.13CPQChaprakata07:5807:582
#9.14BNGNBongaigaon08:0308:032
#10NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction08:05 +5608:07 +572
#10.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard08:0908:092
Xing
Tu Sa
#10.2DTXDangtal08:1108:112
#10.3BSGNBasugaon08:1908:192
#10.4SLKXSalakati08:2608:262
#11KOJKokrajhar08:35 +1:0008:37 +1:002
#11.1SUFSesapani08:4008:402
#11.2FKMFakiragram Junction08:4408:442
#11.3PQKPratap Khata08:4808:482
#11.4CROAChautara08:5208:522
#11.5GBYGuabari08:5708:572
#11.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat09:0009:002
Xing
Tu Sa
#11.7SRPBSrirampur Assam09:0509:052
#11.8JOQJorai09:1309:132
#11.9KAMGKamakhyaguri09:1909:192
#11.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction09:2609:262
Xing
Tu Sa
#12NOQNew Alipurduar09:33 +1:0209:35 +1:032
#12.1NBSNew Baneswar09:5109:512
Xing
Sa
#13NCBNew Cooch Behar10:03 +5610:05 +582
Overtakes
Tu Sa
#13.1PQZPundibari10:1510:152
#13.2SJRRSajherpar10:1910:192
#13.3GDXGhoksadanga10:2610:262
#13.4GUZGumanihat10:3110:312
#13.5GMZGumanihat10:3110:312
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#13.6FLKFalakata10:4110:412
#13.7SXXSalbari10:5010:502
#13.8KLGRKolai Gram10:5610:562
#13.9DQGDhupguri11:0311:032
#13.10ATMAltagram11:0911:092
#13.11BYXABetgara11:1711:172
#13.12NMXNew Maynaguri11:2211:222
Xing
Tu
#13.13NQHNew Domohani11:2611:262
#13.14YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin11:2811:282
#13.15JPEJalpaiguri Road11:3311:332
#13.16RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction11:4011:402
#13.17BLKBelakoba11:4811:482
#13.18ABFCAmbari Falakata11:5711:572
#14NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction12:05 +1:0912:15 +1:102
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu Sa
#14.1RNIRangapani12:2112:212
Xing
Sa
#14.2NJBNijbari12:2612:262
#14.3CATChattar Hat12:3112:312
Xing
Tu Sa
#14.4DMZDumdangi12:3812:382
#14.5TMHTin Mile Hat12:4412:442
Xing
Tu Sa
#14.6MXJMangurjan12:4912:492
#14.7DBQDhulabari12:5412:542
#14.8AUBAluabari Road12:5712:572
#14.9GEORGunjaria13:0313:032
Xing
Tu Sa
#14.10GILGaisal13:0713:072
#14.11IKCIkarchala13:1013:102
#14.12PJPPanjipara13:1413:142
#15KNEKishanGanj13:20 +1:1213:22 +1:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.1THEDTauheed13:2513:252
#15.2HWRHatwar13:3213:322
#15.3KKAKanki13:3813:382
Overtakes
Tu Sa
#15.4SJKLSurja Kamal13:4713:472
#15.5DLKDalkhola13:5513:552
#15.6TETATelta14:0514:052
#15.7AHLAjharail14:0814:082
#15.8SUDSudhani14:1614:162
#15.9SJGMSanjay Gram14:2114:212
#15.10KHMPKhempur14:2314:232
Xing
Tu Sa
#15.11BOEBarsoi Junction14:3014:302
#15.12MFAMukuria Junction14:3514:352
#15.13SRISalmari14:4114:412
#15.14MENPMeenapur14:4514:452
#15.15JAUJhaua14:4814:482
#15.16BHNPBishanpur Halt14:5214:522
Xing
Tu Sa
#15.17SISonalli14:5514:552
#15.18GRRGorphar15:0115:012
#15.19DNQDandkhora15:0515:052
#15.20NYTNayatola15:1015:102
#15.21KIRBKatihar CBO MB15:1415:142
#16KIRKatihar Junction15:15 +5615:25 +572
Xing
Sa
#16.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin15:2715:272
#16.2SMOSemapur15:3515:352
#16.3CRRKarhagola Road15:4415:442
#16.4BKHRBakhri15:5015:502
#16.5KUEKursela15:5815:582
#16.6KTRHKatareah16:0416:042
#16.7NNANaugachia16:1416:142
#16.8KHQKharik16:2016:202
#16.9BIGHBagrigram Halt16:2316:232
#16.10THBThana Bihpur Junction16:2716:272
#16.11NNRNarayanpur16:3316:332
Xing
Tu Sa
#16.12BRKBBharat Khand16:3816:382
Overtakes
Tu Sa
#16.13PSRPasraha16:4316:432
#16.14GAIGauchhari16:5116:512
Xing
Tu Sa
#16.15MSKMahes Khunt16:5416:542
#16.16CDBNChedhabanni Halt16:5916:592
Xing
Tu Sa
#16.17MNEMansi Junction17:0317:032
#16.18KGGKhagaria Junction17:1017:102
Xing
Tu Sa
#16.19UMNRUmeshnagar17:1617:162
#16.20SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction17:2117:212
#16.21SANHSanha Halt17:2417:242
#16.22LKNLakhminia17:2917:292
Xing
Tu Sa
#16.23DPLDanauli Phulwaria17:3317:332
#16.24LAKLakho17:3817:382
Xing
Tu
#17BGSBegusarai17:44 +1:2017:45 +1:212
Xing
Sa
#17.1SHHTSinghaul Halt17:5817:582
#17.2TILTilrath18:0818:082
#17.3BEHTBihat Halt18:1918:192
#17.4BJUPBarauni Bypass18:2818:282
#18BJUBarauni Junction18:35 +5718:55 +562
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#18.1BUJBarauni Flag18:5818:582
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Sa
#18.2TGATeghra19:0319:032
Xing
Tu
#18.3BCABachhwara19:1319:132
#18.4FAHFateha19:1719:172
#18.5SPPASherpur Dhipura19:1919:192
#18.6VPNVidyapatinagar19:2419:242
#18.7VPDAVidyapatidham19:2419:242
Xing
Tu
#18.8HBPHarpar Bochaha19:2919:292
#18.9MOGMohiuddinnagar19:3519:352
#18.10RJJNRajajan Halt19:3919:392
#18.11NNNLNandani Lagunia19:4319:432
#18.12SPPShahpur Patoree19:4919:492
Xing
Tu Sa
#18.13BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt19:5319:532
#18.14MNOMehnar Road19:5819:582
#18.15SDGSahadai Buzurg20:0320:032
#18.16DESDesari20:0820:082
#18.17GKHTGram Kharika20:1020:102
#18.18CSRChak Sikandar20:1320:132
#18.19DHBIDhabauli Halt20:1520:152
#18.20AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar20:1920:192
Xing
Sa
#18.21CKRDChakmakrand20:2320:232
#19HJPHajipur Junction20:30 +1:1020:35 +1:122
#19.1SEESonpur Junction20:4220:422
Xing
Tu Sa
#19.2PMUParmanandpur20:5020:502
#19.3NYONayagaon20:5620:562
#19.4STLRSitalpur21:0621:062
#19.5DGADighwara21:1121:112
Xing
Sa
#19.6AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt21:1621:162
#19.7ATNRAwatarnagar21:1821:182
#19.8PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt21:2121:212
#19.9BAGLBaragopal21:2521:252
#19.10DRIDumri Juara21:3021:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#19.11GJHGoldinganj21:3621:362
#19.12CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.21:4321:432
#19.13CIChhapra Kacheri21:4721:472
#20CPRChhapra Junction21:50 +1:2621:55 +1:272
#20.1GTSTGautamsthan22:0222:022
#20.2RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt22:0422:042
#20.3MHTManjhi22:0922:092
#20.4BKLABakulha22:1422:142
#20.5SIPSuraimanpur22:1922:192
#20.6DCPDal Chapra22:2422:242
#20.7ROIReoti22:2922:292
Xing
Tu Sa
#20.8STWSahatwar22:3622:362
#20.9CATAChhata Aschaura22:3922:392
#20.10BCDBansdih Road22:4222:422
#21BUIBallia22:50 +2:0122:55 +2:012
#21.1SVISagarpali23:0123:012
#21.2PEPPhephna Junction23:0623:062
#21.3CBNChit Baragaon23:1323:132
#21.4TJDTajpur Dehma23:2123:212
Xing
Tu Sa
#21.5KMDRKarimuddin Pur23:3023:302
#21.6DDDDhondha Dih23:3723:372
#21.7YFPYusufpur23:4523:452
Xing
Tu
#21.8SBKShahbaz Kuli23:5323:532
#21.9GZTGhazipur Ghat00:0200:023
#21.10GCTGhazipur City00:0700:073
#21.11AKSAnkuspur00:1500:153
#21.12SAHRSaheri00:2000:203
#21.13NDJNandGanj00:2700:273
#21.14BSCKBasuchak00:3200:323
#21.15TRNTaraon00:3700:373
#21.16SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri00:4600:463
#21.17ARJAunrihar Junction00:5100:513
Xing
Su W
#21.18SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)00:5700:573
#21.19RJIRajawari01:0001:003
Xing
Su W
#21.20KDQKadipur01:0801:083
#21.21SRNTSarnath01:1901:193
#21.22BCYVaranasi City01:2601:263
#22BSBVaranasi Junction01:30 +2:1901:40 +2:193
Xing
Su W
#22.1BSBYVaranasi Yard01:4101:413
#22.2SOPShivpur01:4501:453
#22.3BRPTBirapatti01:5101:513
Xing
Su W
#22.4BTPBabatpur01:5701:573
#22.5PDRDPindra Road02:0202:023
#22.6KSFKhalispur02:0602:063
#22.7TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo02:1102:113
Xing
Su W
#22.8JLLJalalGanj02:1602:163
#22.9SIQSarkoni02:2202:223
#22.10ZBDZafarabad Junction02:2702:273
#22.11JNUKJaunpur Kutchary02:3002:303
#22.12JOPJaunpur City02:3302:333
#22.13BKSABakhsha02:4402:443
#22.14SVZSarai Harkhu02:5102:513
#22.15SKNSri Krishna Nagar02:5902:593
#22.16HRPGHarpalGanj03:0603:063
#22.17NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt03:1203:123
#22.18KEPRKoiripur03:1603:163
#22.19CHDAChanda Halt03:2103:213
#22.20MWPMahrani Pachhim03:2403:243
#22.21LBALambhua03:3203:323
#22.22BDINBhadaiyan03:3803:383
#22.23PKXPakhruli03:4303:433
#22.24SLNSultanpur Junction03:5203:523
#22.25BDKNBandhua Kalan04:0004:003
Xing
W
#22.26SHNGShivnagar04:1204:123
#22.27MFKAMusafir Khana04:2104:213
Xing
Su W
#22.28AHZAdhinpur04:2904:293
#22.29WGJWaris Ganj04:3204:323
Xing
Su W
#22.30NHHNihalgarh04:3804:383
Xing
W
#22.31SYWSindurwa04:4504:453
#22.32AKJAkbarGanj04:5204:523
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#22.33CHBSChaubisi05:0005:003
#22.34HGHHaidergarh05:0805:083
#22.35TEGTirbediganj05:1505:153
#22.36CDRLChhandrauli05:2205:223
#22.37RMNRRahmatnagar05:3105:313
#22.38APGAnupganj05:3605:363
#22.39BKKSBakkas05:4305:433
#22.40UTRUtraitia Junction05:4905:493
Overtakes
Su W
#22.41BHAWBlock Hut A05:5305:533
Xing
W
#22.42LBHDilkusha Cabin05:5705:573
Xing
Su
#23LKOLucknow Charbagh NR06:00 +2:5306:10 +2:533
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#23.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin06:1206:123
#23.2AMGAlamnagar06:1506:153
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#23.3KKJKakori06:2206:223
Xing
Su W
#23.4MLDMalihabad06:3106:313
#23.5DILDilawarnagar06:3506:353
Xing
Su W
#23.6RBDRahimabad06:4206:423
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#23.7SANSandila06:5106:513
#23.8UTAUmar Tali06:5606:563
Xing
Su W
#23.9DLQDalelnagar07:0107:013
#23.10BLMBalamau Junction07:0807:083
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#23.11BGHBaghauli07:1607:163
Xing
Su W
#23.12MSTMasit07:2207:223
Xing
Su W
#23.13KARKarna07:2807:283
#23.14HRIHardoi07:3707:373
Xing
W
#23.15KUFKaurha07:4407:443
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su W
Su W
Su W
#23.16BEGBehtagokul07:5107:513
#23.17TDPTodarpur07:5707:573
#23.18SHRMSharma07:5907:593
Xing
Su W
#23.19AJIAnjhi Shahabad08:0408:043
#23.20AIGAlgawan08:0908:093
Xing
Su W
#23.21KHKahiliya08:1608:163
#23.22PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil08:2008:203
#23.23ROZARoza Junction08:2408:243
#23.24SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt08:2908:293
#23.25SPNShahjahanpur08:3008:303
Xing
Su W
#23.26BTRABanthra08:3708:373
#23.27BHDHBahadurpur Halt08:4008:403
Xing
Su W
#23.28TLHTilhar08:4608:463
#23.29MILAMilakpur Halt08:4908:493
#23.30MKMiranpur Katra08:5408:543
Xing
Su W
#23.31BLPUBilpur09:0009:003
Xing
W
#23.32TSATisua09:0609:063
#23.33PMRPitambarpur09:1309:133
Xing
Su W
#23.34RYSRasuriya09:2109:213
#23.35BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)09:2709:273
Xing
Su W
#24BEBareilly Junction09:30 +3:2509:33 +3:263
#24.1CBJClutterbuckGanj09:4109:413
#24.2PKRAParsa Khera09:4509:453
Xing
W
#24.3BTOBhitaura09:5109:513
#24.4DANDhaneta09:5709:573
#24.5NRSNagaria Sadat10:0310:033
#24.6MILMilak10:1110:113
#24.7DUNDuganpur10:1710:173
#24.8DAMDhamora10:2210:223
Overtakes
Su W
#24.9SARShahzad Nagar10:2810:283
#24.10RMURampur Junction10:3410:343
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#24.11MPHMundha Pande10:4210:423
Overtakes
Su W
#24.12DLPDalpatpur10:4810:483
Xing
Su W
#24.13KGFEKathghar East10:5510:553
#24.14KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:5610:563
#24.15KGFKathghar10:5610:563
Overtakes
Su W
#25MBMoradabad Junction11:00 +3:2711:07 +3:273
Xing
Su W
#25.1LPBLodipur Bishanpur11:1911:193
#25.2LDPLodipur Bishnupur11:2011:203
#25.3HKPHakimpur11:2411:243
#25.4CKLTChak Kali Lait11:2811:283
#25.5KIVKaialsa11:3111:313
#25.6AMROAmroha11:3811:383
Xing
Su
#25.7KFPRKafurpur11:5011:503
#25.8MHHRMahesra11:5311:533
#25.9GJLGajraula Junction12:0112:013
#25.10KHEKankather12:0912:093
#25.11GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge12:1512:153
#25.12GMSGarhmuktesar12:2212:223
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#25.13SMBLSimbhooli12:3212:323
#25.14SKHRSikhera Mb Halt12:3412:343
#25.15QXRKuchesar Road12:3912:393
#25.16BBOBabugarh12:4512:453
#25.17HPUHapur Junction12:5212:523
Xing
Su W
#25.18KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt12:5912:593
#25.19PKWPilkhua13:0413:043
#25.20DSDasna13:1613:163
#25.21AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar13:1913:193
#25.22MFHMahrauli13:2213:223
#25.23GZBGhaziabad Junction13:3013:303
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su W
Su W
Su W
#25.24SBBSahibabad Junction13:3713:373
Xing
Su W
#25.25DSBPShahdara B Panel13:4013:403
#25.26CNJChander Nagar13:4113:413
#25.27ANVRAnand Vihar13:4313:433
#25.28MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar13:4613:463
#25.29TKJTilak Bridge13:5313:533
#25.30CSBShivaji Bridge13:5413:543
#26NDLSNew Delhi13:55 +3:363
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site