Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:24:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:24:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0202/Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special
     डिब्रूगढ़ यशवंतपुर स्पेशल

DBRG/Dibrugarh --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRGDibrugarh18:301
#1.1DMGNDhamalgaon18:4718:471
#1.2LPKLepetkata18:5518:551
#1.3KOWNKhowang19:0719:071
#2MRHTMoranhat19:2319:251
#2.1MOXMoran19:3019:301
#2.2SEPNSepon19:3719:371
#2.3MHKTMohkhuti19:4119:411
#2.4KRHTKharahat19:4819:481
#2.5DSXDesang19:5519:551
#3SRTNSibsagar Town20:0520:101
#4SLGRSimaluguri Junction20:4020:451
#4.1NZRNazira20:4820:481
#4.2MZAMezenga20:5220:521
#4.3NMTNamtiali20:5820:581
#4.4AGIAmguri Junction21:0921:091
#4.5SLXSelenghat21:1421:141
#4.6LHLahing21:2021:201
#4.7NCHNakachari21:2521:251
#4.8MEGMeleng21:3021:301
#5MXNMariani Junction21:3521:451
#5.1DLGSDuklangia21:4921:491
#5.2CMACinnamara21:5321:531
#5.3JTTNJorhat Town21:5821:581
#5.4RWHRowriah Sdg22:0222:021
#5.5BLMRBhalukmara22:0822:081
#5.6MOBDMoabund22:1222:121
#5.7BBGNBarua Bamungaon22:1922:191
#5.8RNGGRangaliting22:2422:241
#5.9BLPRBadulipar22:2822:281
#5.10KUTIKhumtai22:3122:311
#5.11NMGYNumaligarh22:3322:331
#5.12HAYHautley22:3722:371
#5.13AYSAdharsatra22:4022:401
#5.14GLGTGolaghat22:4522:451
#5.15FKGFurkating Junction22:5022:501
#5.16OTNOating22:5322:531
#5.17JMIJamguri22:5822:581
#5.18BHGNBhilgaon23:0323:031
#5.19BXPBarpathar23:0923:091
#5.20SZRSarupathar23:1723:171
#5.21NJNNaojan23:2323:231
#5.22CJAChongajan23:2923:291
#5.23BXJBokajan23:3423:341
#5.24KHKTKhotkhoti23:4023:401
#6DMVDimapur23:4523:551
#6.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur23:5623:561
#6.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing00:0000:002
#6.3RXRRangapahar00:0300:032
#6.4DSRDhansiri00:1800:182
#6.5DLDEDaldali00:2800:282
#6.6DPUDiphu00:4000:402
#6.7NLNNailalung00:5200:522
#6.8LCTLangcholiet01:0401:042
#6.9BRLFBar Langfer01:1201:122
#7LMGLumding Junction01:2001:302
#7.1PKBPatharkhola S01:4001:402
#7.2LKGLamsakhang01:4701:472
#7.3HWXHabaipur01:5801:582
#7.4LKALanka02:0502:052
#7.5DHRYDhalpukhuri02:1302:132
#7.6HJIHojai02:2102:212
#7.7JGJNJugijan02:2902:292
#7.8JMKJamunamukh02:4002:402
#7.9KWMKampur02:5202:522
#7.10LPNLaopani03:0203:022
#7.11CPKChaparmukh Junction03:1203:122
#7.12TGEThekeraguri03:2103:212
#7.13DMLDharamtul03:2903:292
#7.14SNBRSonuabary03:3603:362
#7.15AJREAujari03:4203:422
#7.16JIDJagi Road03:5003:502
#7.17BRHUBarahu03:5703:572
#7.18KKETKamrup Khetri04:0404:042
#7.19TTLATetelia04:1004:102
#7.20DGUDigaru04:1704:172
#7.21PNBPanbari04:2504:252
#7.22TKCThakurkuchi04:3304:332
#7.23PHIPanikhaiti04:3904:392
#7.24NNGENarangi04:4504:452
#7.25NMYNoonmati04:4904:492
#7.26NGCNew Guwahati04:5004:502
#8GHYGuwahati04:5506:302
#9KYQKamakhya Junction06:4206:442
#9.1AGTAgthori06:5106:512
#9.2CGSChangsari06:5806:582
#9.3BIZBaihata07:0807:082
#9.4KDKNKendukana07:1307:132
#10RNYRangiya Junction07:2207:272
#10.1GOEGhograpar07:3307:332
#10.2NLVNalbari07:4007:402
#10.3KTCHKaithalkuchi07:4907:492
#10.4TIHUTihu07:5507:552
#10.5NSRHNiz Sariha Halt07:5907:592
#10.6PBLPathsala08:0308:032
#10.7SPQSorupeta08:1108:112
#10.8GSAGuagachha08:1608:162
#11BPRDBarpeta Road08:2008:222
#11.1SBESorbhog Junction08:3508:352
#11.2PTLDPatiladaha08:5008:502
#11.3BJFBijni09:0709:072
#11.4CPQChaprakata09:2209:222
#11.5BNGNBongaigaon09:3109:312
#12NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction09:3509:402
#12.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard09:4209:422
#12.2DTXDangtal09:4409:442
#12.3BSGNBasugaon09:5109:512
#12.4SLKXSalakati09:5809:582
#13KOJKokrajhar10:0710:092
#13.1SUFSesapani10:1210:122
#13.2FKMFakiragram Junction10:1510:152
#13.3PQKPratap Khata10:1910:192
#13.4CROAChautara10:2310:232
#13.5GBYGuabari10:2710:272
#13.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat10:3010:302
#13.7SRPBSrirampur Assam10:3510:352
#13.8JOQJorai10:4210:422
#13.9KAMGKamakhyaguri10:4710:472
#13.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction10:5310:532
#14NOQNew Alipurduar11:0011:022
#14.1NBSNew Baneswar11:2111:212
#15NCBNew Cooch Behar11:3511:372
#15.1PQZPundibari11:4711:472
#15.2SJRRSajherpar11:5111:512
#15.3GDXGhoksadanga11:5811:582
#15.4GUZGumanihat12:0312:032
#15.5GMZGumanihat12:0312:032
#15.6FLKFalakata12:1312:132
#15.7SXXSalbari12:2112:212
#15.8KLGRKolai Gram12:2812:282
#16DQGDhupguri12:3412:362
#16.1ATMAltagram12:4512:452
#16.2BYXABetgara12:5712:572
#16.3NMXNew Maynaguri13:0413:042
#16.4NQHNew Domohani13:0913:092
#16.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin13:1213:122
#16.6JPEJalpaiguri Road13:1913:192
#16.7RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction13:2913:292
#16.8BLKBelakoba13:4013:402
#16.9ABFCAmbari Falakata13:5313:532
#17NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction14:0514:252
#17.1RNIRangapani14:3114:312
#17.2NJBNijbari14:3714:372
#17.3CATChattar Hat14:4214:422
#17.4DMZDumdangi14:4914:492
#17.5TMHTin Mile Hat14:5614:562
#17.6MXJMangurjan15:0115:012
#17.7DBQDhulabari15:0615:062
#17.8AUBAluabari Road Junction15:1015:102
#17.9GEORGunjaria15:1615:162
#17.10GILGaisal15:2115:212
#17.11IKCIkarchala15:2415:242
#17.12PJPPanjipara15:2715:272
#18KNEKishanGanj15:3415:362
#18.1THEDTauheed15:3815:382
#18.2HWRHatwar15:4215:422
#18.3KKAKanki15:4615:462
#18.4SJKLSurja Kamal15:5215:522
#18.5DLKDalkhola15:5715:572
#18.6TETATelta16:0316:032
#18.7AHLAjharail16:0516:052
#18.8SUDSudhani16:0916:092
#18.9SJGMSanjay Gram16:1216:122
#18.10KHMPKhempur16:1416:142
#19BOEBarsoi Junction16:1816:202
#19.1MFAMukuria Junction16:2616:262
#19.2BWPBBhawanipur Bihar16:3316:332
#19.3AZRAzamnagar Road16:3916:392
#19.4KMPHKamalpur Halt16:4616:462
#19.5KWEKhurial16:5016:502
#19.6BAHNBabhabgaon Halt16:5516:552
#19.7XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin17:0017:002
#19.8KDPRKumedpur Junction17:0017:002
#19.9HCRHarischandrapur17:1017:102
#19.10MQGMilangarh17:1717:172
#19.11BKRDBhaluka Road F17:2417:242
#19.12MFZMalahar17:3117:312
#19.13SMSamsi17:4017:402
#19.14SRPUSripur Halt17:4617:462
#19.15KMRJKumarganj17:5317:532
#19.16MBCMahananda Bridge17:5817:582
#19.17EKIEklakhi Junction18:0218:022
#19.18ADFAdina18:1218:122
#19.19OMLFOld Malda Junction18:2218:222
#20MLDTMalda Town18:3018:452
#20.1GZMGour Malda18:5518:552
#20.2JMQJamirghata19:0219:022
#20.3KTJKhaltipur19:1019:102
#20.4CMXChamagram19:2019:202
#20.5NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin19:2719:272
#20.6NFKNew Farakka Junction19:2819:282
#20.7NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin19:2819:282
#20.8NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin19:2919:292
#20.9TDLETildanga19:3419:342
#20.10BDBSBindubasini19:3819:382
#20.11BDAGBonidanga19:4319:432
#20.12BDLCBonidanga Link Cabin19:4519:452
#20.13GMANGumani19:4919:492
#20.14KLPKotalpukur19:5719:572
#20.15TBBTilbhita20:0620:062
#20.16PKRPakur20:1120:112
#20.17NGFNagarnabi20:1820:182
#20.18RJGRajgram20:2420:242
#20.19BSBRBanshlai Bridge20:3220:322
#20.20MRRMurarai20:3820:382
#20.21CTRChatra20:4720:472
#20.22NHTNalhati Junction20:5820:582
#20.23SDLESwadinpur21:0721:072
#20.24RPMYRampurhat Marshalling Yard21:1421:142
#21RPHRampurhat21:1521:302
#21.1TPFTarapith Road21:3521:352
#21.2MLVMallarpur21:3921:392
#21.3GHLEGadadharpur21:4521:452
#21.4SNTSainthia Junction21:5121:512
#21.5BSLEBataspur21:5721:572
#21.6AMPAhmadpur Junction22:0122:012
#21.7KPLEKopai22:0722:072
#21.8PNEPrantik22:1222:122
#22BHPBolpur Shantiniketan22:1522:202
#22.1BDHBhedia22:2822:282
#22.2PCQPichkurirdhal22:3322:332
#22.3GKHGuskara22:3922:392
#22.4NRXNoadar Dhal22:4422:442
#22.5BPSBanpas22:4922:492
#22.6JTLJhapater Dhal22:5422:542
#22.7XX-KANCKhana Chord Cabin22:5522:552
#22.8KANKhana Junction22:5822:582
#22.9TITTalit23:0423:042
#22.10BWNBarddhaman Junction23:1123:112
#22.11GRPGangpur23:1823:182
#22.12SKGSaktigarh23:2323:232
#22.13PRAEPallaroad23:2823:282
#22.14CHCChanchai23:3123:312
#22.15MSAEMasagram Junction23:3423:342
#22.16NBAENabagram23:3723:372
#22.17JRAEJaugram23:4123:412
#22.18JPQJhapandanga23:4323:432
#22.19GRAEGurap23:4823:482
#22.20HIHHajigarh23:5023:502
#22.21CRAECheragram Block Hut23:5223:522
#22.22SHBCSibaichandi23:5423:542
#22.23DNHLDhaniakhali Halt23:5723:572
#22.24BMAEBelmuri23:5923:592
#22.25PBZPorabazar00:0100:013
#22.26CDAEChandanpur00:0500:053
#22.27MDSEMadhusudanpur00:1000:103
#22.28KQLSKamarkundu (lower)00:1200:123
#22.29KQUKamarkundu00:1200:123
#22.30BLAEBalarambati00:1400:143
#22.31MBEMirzapur Bankipur00:1600:163
#22.32BRPABaruipara00:1900:193
#22.33BPAEBegampur00:2300:233
#22.34JOXJanai Road00:2500:253
#22.35GBRAGobra00:2800:283
#22.36DKAEDankuni Junction00:3000:303
#22.37BZLBelanagar00:3400:343
#22.38BLYCBally Chord00:3700:373
#22.39BLYBally00:3700:373
#22.40BEQBelur00:3900:393
#22.41LLHLiluah00:4000:403
#22.42LLHWLiluah Workshop00:4100:413
#22.43SYAELiluah Sorting00:4200:423
#22.44HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin00:4400:443
#22.45HJNHowrah Cabin00:4400:443
#23HWHHowrah Junction00:4501:053
#23.1HJNHowrah Cabin01:0601:063
#23.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin01:0601:063
#23.3TPKRTikiapara01:0701:073
#23.4DSNRDashnagar01:0901:093
#23.5RMJRamrajatala01:1001:103
#23.6SRCSantragachi Junction01:1101:113
#23.7MRGMMaurigram01:1401:143
#23.8ADLAndul01:1601:163
#23.9SELSankrail01:1901:193
#23.10ABBAbada01:2001:203
#23.11NALRNalpur01:2301:233
#23.12BVABauria01:2601:263
#23.13CGAChengel01:2901:293
#23.14FLRPhuleswar01:3101:313
#23.15ULBUluberia01:3301:333
#23.16BSBPBir Shibpur01:3601:363
#23.17KGYKulgachia01:3901:393
#23.18BZNBagnan01:4401:443
#23.19GGTAGhoraghata01:4701:473
#23.20DTEDeulti01:4901:493
#23.21KIGKolaghat01:5301:533
#23.22MCAMecheda01:5601:563
#23.23NDGJNandaigajan P.H.01:5801:583
#23.24BOPBhogpur02:0002:003
#23.25NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail02:0302:033
#23.26PKEOPanskura East Outer02:0402:043
#23.27PKUPanskura Junction02:0602:063
#23.28KHAIKhirai02:1102:113
#23.29HAURHaur02:1502:153
#23.30RDURadhamohanpur02:1902:193
#23.31DUANDuan02:2102:213
#23.32BCKBalichak02:2402:243
#23.33SMCKShyam Chak02:2902:293
#23.34MPDMadpur02:3402:343
#23.35JPRJakpur02:3902:393
#24KGPKharagpur Junction02:4503:003
#24.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop03:0103:013
#24.2HIJHijli03:0303:033
#24.3BPEBenapur03:0903:093
#24.4NYANarayangarh03:1703:173
#24.5VKDBakhrabad03:2203:223
#24.6BLDABelda03:2603:263
#24.7NSINekurseni03:3203:323
#24.8DNTDantan03:3803:383
#24.9AGVAngua03:4103:413
#24.10LXDLakshannath Road03:4603:463
#24.11JERJaleswar03:5003:503
#24.12RGTRajghat Halt03:5603:563
#24.13ARDAmarda Road04:0104:013
#24.14BTSBasta04:0504:053
#24.15NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road04:0804:083
#24.16ROPRupsa Junction04:1204:123
#24.17HIPHaldipada04:1604:163
#24.18TKPLTikirapal Halt04:2104:213
#25BLSBalasore04:2504:273
#25.1NGRDNilgiri Road04:3704:373
#25.2KHFKhantapara04:4104:413
#25.3PNPNPanpana04:4504:453
#25.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar04:4904:493
#25.5SOROSoro04:5704:573
#25.6SZZSabira05:0505:053
#25.7MKOMarkona05:1005:103
#25.8RNTLRanital05:1605:163
#25.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin05:1905:193
#26BHCBhadrak05:2305:253
#26.1BUDRBaudpur05:3005:303
#26.2KPLDKapali Road05:3305:333
#26.3KEDKenduapada05:3605:363
#26.4MZZManjuri Road05:4105:413
#26.5DLPTDulakhapatna05:4405:443
#26.6BTVBaitarani Road05:4805:483
#26.7KRIHKorai Halt05:5205:523
#27JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road05:5605:583
#27.1JKPRJakhapura Junction06:0606:063
#27.2BRMIBrahamani Ph06:1206:123
#27.3JENJenapur06:1506:153
#27.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur06:2106:213
#27.5HDSHaridaspur06:3206:323
#27.6DNMDhanmandal06:3706:373
#27.7BRTGBarithengarh06:4406:443
#27.8BYYByree06:4906:493
#27.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road06:5306:533
#27.10KISKapilas Road Junction06:5906:593
#27.11NRGNergundi Junction07:0407:043
#27.12MACRManguli Chowdwar07:0707:073
#27.13KNPRKendrapara Road07:1107:113
#27.14CTCCuttack Junction07:1507:153
#27.15KTJIKatha Jori07:1707:173
#27.16GBKGopalpur Balikuda07:2007:203
#27.17BRAGBarang07:2807:283
#27.18BBSNBhubaneswar New07:3007:303
#27.19PTABPatia P.H.07:3507:353
#27.20MCSMancheswar07:3807:383
#27.21BNBHVani Vihar07:4107:413
#28BBSBhubaneswar07:4508:053
#28.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road08:1408:143
#28.2SRKTSarkantra08:1908:193
#28.3RTNRetang08:2908:293
#29KURKhurda Road Junction08:4508:503
#29.1ARGLArgul P.H.08:5308:533
#29.2KPXRKaipadar Road08:5608:563
#29.3DLMHDhaulimuhan08:5908:593
#29.4TAPTapang09:0109:013
#29.5GLBAGolabai09:0509:053
#29.6NKPNirakarpur09:0709:073
#29.7BSDPBhusandpur09:1209:123
#29.8MKTPMuketashwar09:1509:153
#29.9KAPGKalupara Ghat09:1809:183
#29.10KUUKuhuri09:2209:223
#29.11GNGDGangadharpur09:2809:283
#29.12SLZSolari09:3109:313
#30BALUBalugaon09:3609:383
#30.1CLKAChilka09:4409:443
#30.2KLJIKalijai09:4809:483
#30.3KITKhallikot09:5209:523
#30.4RBARambha10:0110:013
#30.5HMAHumma10:1010:103
#30.6GAMGanjam10:1510:153
#30.7CAPCChatrapur Court10:2210:223
#30.8CAPChatrapur10:2310:233
#30.9NRSPNarasimhapura10:2610:263
#30.10JNPJagan Nathapur10:3310:333
#31BAMBrahmapur10:4010:423
#31.1GTAGolanthra10:5310:533
#31.2SLRDSurla Road10:5910:593
#31.3IPMIchchapuram11:0811:083
#31.4JPIJhadupudi11:2011:203
#31.5SPTSompeta11:2711:273
#31.6BAVBaruva11:3611:363
#31.7MMSMandasa Road11:4611:463
#31.8SUDVSummadevi11:5311:533
#32PSAPalasa12:0012:023
#32.1PUNPundi12:1312:133
#32.2RMZRouthpuram Halt12:1812:183
#32.3NWPNaupada Junction12:2412:243
#32.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt12:2912:293
#32.5KBMKotabommali12:3612:363
#32.6HCMHarishchandrapuram12:4312:433
#32.7TIUTilaru12:4812:483
#32.8ULMUrlam12:5612:563
#33CHESrikakulam Road13:0513:073
#33.1DUSIDusi13:1313:133
#33.2PDUPonduru13:2213:223
#33.3SGDMSigadam13:3213:323
#33.4BTVABatuva13:4013:403
#33.5CPPChipurupalle13:4513:453
#33.6GVIGarividi13:5113:513
#33.7GULGujjangivalasa13:5713:573
#33.8NMLNellimarla14:0414:043
#34VZMVizianagaram Junction14:1514:203
#34.1KUKKorukonda14:3414:343
#34.2ALMAlamanda14:4414:443
#34.3KPLKantakapalle14:5614:563
#34.4KTVKottavalasa Junction15:0715:073
#34.5PDTPendurti15:1915:193
#34.6SCMNSimhachalam North15:2915:293
#34.7SCMSimhachalam15:3115:313
#34.8GPTGopalapatnam15:3315:333
#35DVDDuvvada15:4015:423
#35.1THYThadi15:5215:523
#35.2AKPAnakapalle15:5915:593
#35.3KSKKasimkota16:0416:043
#35.4BVMBayyavaram16:0816:083
#35.5NASPNarasingapalli16:1616:163
#35.6YLMElamanchili16:2316:233
#35.7REGRegupalem16:3216:323
#35.8NRPNarsipatnam Road16:4216:423
#35.9GLUGullipadu16:5316:533
#35.10TUNITuni17:0517:053
#35.11HVMHamsavaram17:1417:143
#35.12TMPMTimmapuram17:1917:193
#35.13ANVAnnavaram17:2217:223
#35.14RVDRavikampadu17:3017:303
#35.15DGDGDurgada Gate17:3317:333
#35.16MVRMMallavaram17:3717:373
#35.17GLPGollaprolu17:4217:423
#35.18PAPPithapuram17:4817:483
#35.19CRPMChandrampalem17:5317:533
#35.20SLOSamalkot Junction18:0118:013
#35.21GDPTGudaparti18:0618:063
#35.22MPUMedapadu18:1018:103
#35.23PBDPeddabrahmadevam18:1318:133
#35.24BVLBikkavolu18:1918:193
#35.25BBPMBalabhadrapuram18:2218:223
#35.26APTAnaparti18:2818:283
#35.27DWPDwarapudi18:3218:323
#35.28KSVMKesavaram18:3718:373
#35.29KYMKadiyam18:4318:433
#36RJYRajahmundry18:5318:553
#36.1GVNGodavari18:5818:583
#36.2KVRKovvur19:0419:043
#36.3PSDAPasivedala19:0719:073
#36.4CUChagallu19:1119:113
#36.5BMGMBrahmanagudem19:1519:153
#36.6NDDNidadavolu Junction19:2019:203
#36.7MRPLMarampalli19:2819:283
#36.8NBMNavabpalem19:3219:323
#36.9PTPUPrattiapadu19:3619:363
#36.10TDDTadepalligudem19:4219:423
#36.11BPYBadampudi19:4819:483
#36.12VGTUnguturu19:5419:543
#36.13CELChebrol19:5719:573
#36.14KKRMKaikaram20:0120:013
#36.15PUAPulla20:0620:063
#36.16BMDBhimadolu20:1320:133
#36.17STPTSitampet20:2020:203
#36.18DELDenduluru20:2320:233
#36.19EEEluru20:3420:343
#36.20PRHPowerpet20:3620:363
#36.21VATVatlur20:4420:443
#36.22NZDNuzvid20:5520:553
#36.23VRVLVeeravalli21:0221:023
#36.24TOUTelaprolu21:0521:053
#36.25PAVPPedda Avutapale21:1321:133
#36.26GWMGannavaram21:1821:183
#36.27MBDMustabada21:2621:263
#36.28GALAGunadala21:3321:333
#36.29VNCVijayawada North Cabin21:3821:383
#37BZAVijayawada Junction21:4021:553
#37.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction21:5921:593
#37.2KAQKolanukonda22:0122:013
#37.3PVDPeddavadlapudi22:0422:043
#37.4CLVRChiluvur22:0722:073
#37.5MODMorampudi22:0922:093
#37.6DIGDuggirala22:1222:123
#37.7KLXKolakalur22:1522:153
#37.8TELTenali Junction22:1922:193
#37.9VRUValiveru22:2522:253
#37.10TSRTsunduru22:2822:283
#37.11MDKUModukuru22:3122:313
#37.12NDONidubrolu22:3622:363
#37.13MCVMMachavaram22:4022:403
#37.14APLAppikatla22:4522:453
#37.15BPPBapatla22:5222:523
#37.16SPFStuartpuram22:5822:583
#37.17IPPMIpurupalem23:0123:013
#37.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt23:0123:013
#37.19CLXChirala23:0423:043
#37.20JAQJandrapeta23:0623:063
#37.21VTMVetapalem23:1023:103
#37.22KPLLKottapandillapalli23:1323:133
#37.23KVDUKadavakuduru23:1623:163
#37.24CJMChinnaganjam23:2023:203
#37.25UGDUppugunduru23:2523:253
#37.26RPRLRaparla Halt23:2823:283
#37.27ANBAmmanabrolu23:3023:303
#37.28KRVKaravadi23:3523:353
#38OGLOngole23:4223:443
#38.1SDMSurareddipalem23:5023:503
#38.2TNRTanguturu23:5623:563
#38.3SKMSingarayakonda00:0200:024
#38.4UPDUlavapadu00:0800:084
#38.5TTUTettu00:1600:164
#38.6KVZKavali00:2500:254
#38.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem00:3300:334
#38.8BTTRBitragunta00:3600:364
#38.9AXRAlluru Road00:4000:404
#38.10TMCTalamanchi00:4700:474
#38.11KJJKodavaluru00:5000:504
#38.12PGUPadugupadu00:5400:544
#39NLRNellore00:5700:594
#39.1NLSNellore South01:0301:034
#39.2VDEVedayapalem01:1501:154
#39.3VKTVenkatachalam01:3601:364
#39.4KMLPKommarapudi01:5101:514
#39.5MBLManubolu02:0402:044
#40GDRGudur Junction02:2502:304
#40.1ODUROdur02:3802:384
#40.2PYAPedapariya02:4302:434
#40.3NYPNayadupeta02:5402:544
#40.4DVRDoravari Chatram03:0403:044
#40.5PELPolireddipalem03:1103:114
#40.6SPESullurupeta03:1803:184
#40.7AKATAkkampeta03:2303:234
#40.8TADATada03:2903:294
#40.9AKMArambakkam03:3503:354
#40.10ELRElavur03:4403:444
#40.11GPDGummidipundi03:4903:494
#40.12KVPKavaraippettai03:5403:544
#40.13PONPonneri04:0004:004
#40.14APBAnuppambattu04:0404:044
#40.15MJRMinjur04:0704:074
#40.16NPKMNandiambakkam04:0904:094
#40.17AIPAttipattu04:1104:114
#40.18AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar04:1204:124
#40.19ENREnnore04:1604:164
#40.20KAVMKathivakkam04:1704:174
#40.21WCNWimco Nagar04:2004:204
#40.22TVTTiruvottiyur04:2204:224
#40.23VOCV.0.C. Nagar04:2404:244
#40.24TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard04:2504:254
#40.25TNPTondiarpet04:2604:264
#40.26KOKKorukkupet04:2604:264
#40.27BBQBasin Bridge Junction04:2804:284
#41MASChennai Central04:3004:504
#41.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction04:5204:524
#41.2VPYVyasarpadi04:5304:534
#41.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva04:5404:544
#41.4PERPerambur04:5504:554
#41.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works04:5604:564
#41.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works04:5804:584
#41.7VLKVillivakkam04:5904:594
#41.8KOTRKorattur05:0205:024
#41.9PVMPattaravakkam05:0405:044
#41.10ABUAmbattur05:0605:064
#41.11TMVLTirumullaivayil05:0705:074
#41.12ANNRAnnanur05:0805:084
#41.13AVDAvadi05:1105:114
#41.14HCHindu College05:1405:144
#41.15PABPattabiram05:1505:154
#41.16NECNemilicherry Halt05:1705:174
#41.17TITiruninravur05:1905:194
#41.18VEUVeppampattu05:2205:224
#41.19SVRSevvapet Road05:2605:264
#41.20PTLRPutlur Halt05:2905:294
#41.21TRLTiruvallur05:3205:324
#41.22EGTEgattur Halt05:3505:354
#41.23KBTKadambattur05:3705:374
#41.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam05:4105:414
#41.25MAFManavur05:4405:444
#41.26TOTiruvalangadu05:4805:484
#41.27MSUMosur05:5405:544
#41.28PLMGPuliyamangalam05:5705:574
#41.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed05:5805:584
#41.30AJJArakkonam Junction05:5905:594
#41.31MLPMMelpakkam06:0206:024
#41.32CTREChitteri06:0706:074
#41.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai06:1106:114
#41.34MDVEMahendra Vadi06:1706:174
#41.35SHUSholinghur06:2006:204
#41.36TUGThalangai06:2706:274
#41.37MRLMMarudalam06:3006:304
#41.38WJRWalajah Road Junction06:3506:354
#41.39MCNMukundarayapuram06:4306:434
#41.40THLTiruvalam06:4806:484
#41.41SVURSevur06:5406:544
#42KPDKatpadi Junction07:0007:054
#42.1LTILatteri07:1207:124
#42.2VJVirinchipuram07:1607:164
#42.3KVNKavanur07:2207:224
#42.4GYMGudiyattam07:2807:284
#42.5MEHMelalathur07:3207:324
#42.6VLTValathoor07:3707:374
#42.7MPIMelpatti07:4207:424
#42.8PCKMPachchakuppam07:4807:484
#42.9ABAmbur07:5307:534
#42.10VGMVinnamangalam08:0008:004
#42.11VNVaniyambadi08:0808:084
#42.12KDYKettandapatti08:1608:164
#43JTJJolarpettai Junction08:2308:254
#43.1XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin08:2908:294
#43.2SKPTSomanayakkanpatti08:3608:364
#43.3PUPatchur08:4508:454
#43.4MARMulanur08:5808:584
#43.5KPNKuppam09:1209:124
#43.6GDPGudupalli09:2409:244
#43.7BSMBisanattam09:3009:304
#43.8KSMKamasamudram09:3809:384
#43.9VRDPVaradapura09:4409:444
#43.10BWTBangarapet Junction09:5209:524
#43.11MZVMaralahalli09:5909:594
#43.12TCLTyakal10:0610:064
#43.13BFWByatrayanhalli10:1110:114
#43.14MLOMalur10:2310:234
#43.15DKNDevangonthi10:3710:374
#43.16WFDWhitefield10:4610:464
#43.17SGWFWhitefield Satellite10:4910:494
#43.18HDIHHoodi Halt10:5110:514
#44KJMKrishnarajapuram10:5710:594
#44.1XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin11:0411:044
#44.2BYPLBaiyyappanahalli11:0911:094
#44.3BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin11:1511:154
#44.4BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)11:2411:244
#44.5BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)11:3411:344
#44.6SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)11:5011:504
#44.7MWMMalleswaram12:0012:004
#45YPRYesvantpur Junction12:104
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site