Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 06:15:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 06:15:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

75716/Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU
দিনহাটা - শিলিগুড়ি ডেমু     दिनहाटा - सिलीगुड़ी डेमू

DHH/Dinhata --> SGUJ/Siliguri Junction

Refresh Live Status (12h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Jun 29, 2016 (03:31AM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (23:55) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHHDinhata12:40 +61
#2DCHDinhatta College Halt12:4512:461
#3VTGBhetaguri12:5712:581
#4DWTDewan Hat13:05 +1013:06 +111
#5COBCooch Behar13:2013:211
#6NCBNew Cooch Behar13:30 +1613:35 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7BSWBaneswar13:4913:501
#8APDAlipur Duar14:0314:041
#9APDCAlipur Duar Court14:1014:111
#10APDJAlipur Duar Junction14:25 +1614:35 +191
#10.1DPODamanpur14:4114:411
#11RVKRaja Bhat Khawa14:54 +2114:55 +231
#12GRUGaropara15:0215:031
#13KCFKalchini15:12 +2115:13 +221
#14HOJHamilton Ganj15:1815:191
#15HSAHasimara15:32 +2015:33 +211
Xing
M Tu W Th
#16MDTMadarihat16:02 +716:03 +131
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#17MJEMujnai16:16 +1016:17 +131
#18DLODalgaon16:24 +1416:25 +151
#19BNVBinnaguri16:34 +1516:35 +161
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#20BNQBanarhat16:43 +1816:44 +261
#20.1CNMChengmari16:5616:561
#21CRXCarron17:00 +2617:01 +271
#22NKBNagrakata17:07 +2917:08 +291
#22.1CPMRChapramari17:1517:151
#23CLDChalsa17:22 +3117:23 +321
#24NMZNew Mal Junction17:31 +3217:32 +331
#25DDMDamdim17:42 +3417:43 +341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26ODBOodlabari17:5117:521
#27BRQBagrakot17:57 +3117:58 +331
#27.1PNSPillamshat18:0718:071
#28SVQSivok18:15 +3218:16 +371
#28.1GMKGulma Khola18:2418:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29GLMAGulma18:31 +5118:32 +561
#29.1PSRYPashwashraya18:5318:531
#30SGUJSiliguri Junction19:10 +441
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site