Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 15:56:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 15:56:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

71082/Dombivali - Boisar DEMU
डोंबिवली - बोईसर डेमू     डोम्बिवली - बोईसर डेमू

DI/Dombivli --> BOR/Boisar

Refresh Live Status (40h 5m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Apr 24, 2016 (08:04AM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (10:34) by DC Local Still Live in my Heart^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
-
Rating: 3.5/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - average (2)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - good (2)
Loco
WDM 2 of KYN Shed
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DIDombivli05:331
#2KOPRKopar05:4405:451
#2.1UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin05:4905:491
#3BIRDBhiwandi Road05:53 +1105:54 +111
#4KHBVKharbav06:03 +1006:04 +101
#5KARDKaman Road06:12 +1006:13 +101
#6JCNRJuchandra06:1806:191
#7BSRVasai Road06:35 +506:50 +11
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NSPNalla Sopara06:5706:571
#8VRVirar07:03 +407:04 +51
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9VTNVaitarna07:15 +407:16 +41
#10SAHSaphale07:23 +407:24 +41
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11KLVKelve Road07:32 +507:33 +101
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Th
#12PLGPalghar07:51 +207:52 +41
#13UOIUmroli07:5908:001
#14BORBoisar08:10 +01
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site