Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:16:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:16:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

67271/Dornakal Vijayawada MEMU
డోర్నకల్ విజయవాడ మెము     डोर्नकल विजयवाड़ा मेमू

DKJ/Dornakal Junction --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (15h 11m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Nov 08, 2013 (03:13PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (10:48) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DKJDornakal Junction09:00 +21
#1.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin09:0109:011
#2PPYPapatapalli09:04 +1109:05 +141
#3MLMGMallemadugu09:09 +1609:10 +161
#4KMTKhammam09:18 +1609:20 +171
#5PNDPPandillapalli09:29 +2109:30 +221
Xing
Th
#6CKNChinta Kani09:39 +2109:40 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NVCNagalwancha09:4509:461
Overtakes
M
#8BKLBona Kalu09:53 +2609:54 +271
#9MTMIMotimari10:00 +3410:01 +361
#10MDRMadhira10:09 +3810:10 +391
#11TNGMTondalagopavaram10:17 +3910:18 +391
#12YPErrupalem10:24 +4110:25 +411
#13GNNGangineni10:33 +4210:34 +431
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M W Sa
Tu
Tu
#14CVVCheruvu Madhavaram10:59 +2311:00 +261
#15KIKondapalli11:09 +3511:10 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16RYPRayanapadu11:23 +4611:24 +491
#16.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin11:3011:301
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17NWBVVijayawada North Cabin11:56 +1011:57 +141
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
#17.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin12:1012:101
#18BZAVijayawada Junction12:20 +181
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site