Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

56370/Ernakulam - Guruvayur Passenger (UnReserved)
     एरणाकुलम - गुरूवायूर पैसेंजर

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> GUV/Guruvayur

Refresh Live Status (3h 53m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Fri Aug 12, 2016 (06:58PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (10:28) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
56370>56373>56374>56375>56391>56394>56393>56392>56387>56388. PM @ ERS.. Subawaranakohilan
Rating: 3.1/5 (2 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ERSErnakulam Junction (South)06:00 +21
#1.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin06:0306:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2ERNErnakulam Town (North)06:07 +706:08 +71
#3IPLIdappally06:18 +806:19 +91
#4KLMRKalamassery06:28 +906:29 +101
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5AWYAluva (Alwaye)06:37 +1006:38 +121
#6CWRChovvara06:4106:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7AFKAngamaly for Kalady06:48 +1406:49 +151
Xing
M
#8KUCKarukkutty06:54 +1706:55 +171
#9KRANKoratti Angadi07:0007:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10DINRDivine Nagar07:0407:051
#11CKIChalakkudy07:07 +1907:08 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12IJKIrinjalakkuda07:15 +2207:16 +221
Xing
M W F
#13NYINellayi07:2107:221
#14PUKPudukkad07:26 +2607:27 +261
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#15OLROllur07:36 +2907:37 +291
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16TCRThrissur (Trichur)07:54 +2107:55 +221
#17PNQThrissur Punkunnam07:58 +2307:59 +231
#17.1AMLRAmala Nagar08:1008:101
#18GUVGuruvayur08:40 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site