Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:25:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:25:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63260/Gaya - Patna MEMU
گیا - پٹنہ معمئ     ​​गया - पटना मेमू

GAYA/Gaya Junction --> PNBE/Patna Junction

Refresh Live Status (13h 39m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Apr 03, 2016 (04:38PM)
Updated: Feb 28 2017 (10:25) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.3/5 (11 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GAYAGaya Junction22:00 +131
#2CKHChakand22:12 +1922:13 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3OREHOre Halt22:1622:171
#4NYMNeyamatpur22:2022:211
#5BELABela22:25 +1722:26 +171
#6WWWanabar22:2922:301
#7NERHNer Halt22:3322:341
#8BBHTBarabar Halt22:3922:401
#9MDEMakhdumpur Gaya22:43 +1622:44 +161
#10THATehta22:48 +1722:49 +171
#11NZPNiyazipur Halt22:5622:571
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12IAMMai Halt23:0023:011
#12.1JNDOJahanabad Court23:0523:051
#13JHDCJehanabad Court23:0523:061
#14JHDJehanabad23:08 +1623:10 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1KRONKarona Halt23:1423:141
#14.2SONHSeonan Halt23:1723:171
#15NDUNadaul23:19 +1623:20 +171
#15.1TNRITeneri Halt23:2323:231
#15.2CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt23:2423:241
#16TEATaregna23:27 +1823:29 +181
#16.1MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt23:3123:311
#17NDWNadwan23:35 +1823:36 +181
#17.1NEMANema Halt23:3923:391
#18PFTPothahi23:43 +1823:44 +181
#18.1JTDMJatdumri Halt23:4623:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19PPNPunpun23:52 +1623:53 +171
#19.1PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt23:5723:571
#19.2RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt23:5823:581
#20PRBZParsa Bazar00:01 +1600:02 +172
#21PNBEPatna Junction00:45 -32
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site