Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:01:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:01:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63260/Gaya - Patna MEMU
گیا - پٹنہ معمئ     ​​गया - पटना मेमू

GAYA/Gaya Junction --> PNBE/Patna Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 32m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Apr 03, 2016 (04:38PM)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (10:13) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.3/5 (11 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GAYAGaya Junction22:00 +211
#2CKHChakand22:13 +2122:14 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3OREHOre Halt22:1722:181
#4NYMNeyamatpur22:2122:221
#5BELABela22:26 +2322:27 +231
#6WWWanabar22:30 -122:311
#7NERHNer Halt22:3422:351
#8BBHTBarabar Halt22:4022:411
#9MDEMakhdumpur Gaya22:44 +2222:45 +281
#10THATehta22:49 +2422:50 +261
#11NZPNiyazipur Halt22:5722:581
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12IAMMai Halt23:0123:021
#12.1JNDOJahanabad Court23:0623:061
#13JHDCJehanabad Court23:06 +1023:07 +311
#14JHDJehanabad23:10 +2323:12 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1KRONKarona Halt23:1523:151
#14.2SONHSeonan Halt23:1823:181
#15NDUNadaul23:20 +2523:22 +321
#15.1TNRITeneri Halt23:2523:251
#15.2CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt23:2623:261
#16TEATaregna23:29 +2523:31 +291
#16.1MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt23:3223:321
#17NDWNadwan23:36 +2723:38 +301
#17.1NEMANema Halt23:4023:401
#18PFTPothahi23:44 +2723:46 +311
#18.1JTDMJatdumri Halt23:4823:481
#19PPNPunpun23:52 +2823:54 +291
#19.1PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt23:5823:581
#19.2RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt23:5923:591
#20PRBZParsa Bazar00:02 +3200:04 +342
#21PNBEPatna Junction00:45 +112
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site