Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69124/Godhra Anand MEMU
ગોધરા આણંદ મેમુ     गोधरा आनंद मेमू

GDA/Godhra Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (30h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (16:35) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction04:05 +31
#2VKGVavadi Khurd04:14 +804:15 +91
#3TUWATuwa04:24 +904:25 +101
#4TBATimba Road04:35 +1004:36 +111
#5SVLSevaliya04:45 +1204:46 +131
#6AGCIAngadi04:56 +1304:57 +131
#6.1AAVAmbav05:0205:021
#7TASThasra05:08 +1205:09 +131
#8DKDakor05:21 +1305:22 +131
#9UMHUmreth05:32 +1405:33 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10ODOd05:46 +1305:47 +141
#11BAJBhalej05:55 +1405:56 +141
#12SNASadanapura06:04 +1406:05 +141
#13ANNDAnand Junction06:35 -51
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site