Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 19:30:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 19:30:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69126/Godhra Anand MEMU
ગોધરા આણંદ મેમુ     गोधरा आनंद मेमू

GDA/Godhra Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (9h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction12:50 +31
#2VKGVavadi Khurd12:57 +1312:58 +131
#3TUWATuwa13:06 +1513:07 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4TBATimba Road13:19 +1813:20 +201
#5SVLSevaliya13:30 +2113:31 +211
#6AGCIAngadi13:41 +2313:42 +231
#6.1AAVAmbav13:4713:471
#7TASThasra13:53 +2513:54 +261
#8DKDakor14:06 +2514:07 +251
#9UMHUmreth14:19 +2314:20 +241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10ODOd14:30 +2414:31 +251
#11BAJBhalej14:40 +2414:41 +251
#12SNASadanapura14:50 +2514:51 +241
#13ANNDAnand Junction15:20 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site