Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:27:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:27:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69126/Godhra Anand MEMU
ગોધરા આણંદ મેમુ     गोधरा आनंद मेमू

GDA/Godhra Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (16h 11m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction12:50 +01
#2VKGVavadi Khurd12:57 +612:58 +91
#3TUWATuwa13:06 +1113:07 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4TBATimba Road13:19 +1713:20 +181
#5SVLSevaliya13:30 +1913:31 +201
#6AGCIAngadi13:41 +2113:42 +251
#6.1AAVAmbav13:4713:471
#7TASThasra13:53 +2613:54 +261
#8DKDakor14:06 +2014:07 +201
#9UMHUmreth14:19 +2314:20 +251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10ODOd14:30 +2514:31 +251
#11BAJBhalej14:40 +2414:41 +241
#12SNASadanapura14:50 +2314:51 +231
#13ANNDAnand Junction15:20 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site