Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 06:09:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 06:09:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59116/Godhra Anand Passenger (UnReserved)
ગોધરા આણંદ પેસેન્જર     गोधरा आनंद पैसेंजर

GDA/Godhra Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (11h 43m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:15) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction18:15 +11
#2VKGVavadi Khurd18:25 +618:26 +61
#3TUWATuwa18:36 +618:37 +91
#4TBATimba Road18:47 +1018:48 +101
#5SVLSevaliya18:59 +1019:00 +111
#6AGCIAngadi19:09 +1419:10 +141
#6.1AAVAmbav19:1619:161
#7TASThasra19:22 +1419:23 +141
#8DKDakor19:35 +1419:36 +161
#9UMHUmreth19:39 +2319:40 +261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10ODOd20:02 +1420:03 +151
#11BAJBhalej20:12 +1420:13 +151
#12SNASadanapura20:22 +1420:23 +141
#13ANNDAnand Junction20:55 -21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site