Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 22:35:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 22:35:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59166/Godhra Anand Passenger (UnReserved)
ગોધરા આણંદ પેસેન્જર     गोधरा आनंद पैसेंजर

GDA/Godhra Junction --> ANND/Anand Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (20:09) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction08:05 +11
#2VKGVavadi Khurd08:15 +708:16 +101
#3TUWATuwa08:26 +1008:27 +101
#4TBATimba Road08:37 +1208:38 +121
#5SVLSevaliya08:49 +1308:50 +151
#6AGCIAngadi08:59 +1809:00 +181
#6.1AAVAmbav09:0609:061
#7TASThasra09:12 +1809:14 +171
#8DKDakor09:25 +1709:26 +181
#9UMHUmreth09:38 +1709:39 +191
#10ODOd09:49 +1909:50 +191
#11BAJBhalej10:09 +1010:10 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12SNASadanapura10:21 +610:22 +71
#13ANNDAnand Junction10:45 -51
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site