Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 14:29:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 14:29:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69122/Godhra Vadodara MEMU
ગોધરા વડોદરા મેમુ     गोधरा वडोदरा मेमू

GDA/Godhra Junction --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (13h 44m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (17:54) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GDAGodhra Junction05:55 +21
#2KRSAKharsaliya06:07 +706:08 +71
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W F
#3DRLDerol06:18 +906:19 +101
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#4BKRLBakrol06:24 +1206:25 +141
#5CPNChampaner Road06:30 +1406:31 +161
#6LANLotana06:3606:371
#7SMLASamlaya Junction06:43 +1506:44 +151
#8AIRAlindra Road06:5006:511
#9PIOPilol06:59 +1407:00 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10CYIChhayapuri07:0607:071
#10.1BRGZVadodara E Cabin07:1307:131
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
#10.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin07:4707:471
#11BRCVadodara Junction07:50 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site