Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

75005/Gorakhpur - Gonda Jn. DEMU
گورکھپور - گونڈا ڈی ایم یو     गोरखपुर - गोंडा डेमू

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> GD/Gonda Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Thu May 12, 2016 (09:55PM)
Updated: Feb 28 2017 (14:26) by GKP WAP5^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GKPGorakhpur Junction17:45 +1:041
#2JEANakaha Jungle17:57 +3:5917:59 +3:591
#3MIMManiram18:10 +3:5718:12 +3:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4JKIKauriaa Jungle18:2418:251
#5PJPeppeganj18:32 +4:2818:33 +4:321
#6RJRawat Ganj18:3718:381
#7MVKRMahawan Khor Halt18:4218:431
Xing
Sa
#8RCRARamchaura18:4718:481
#9CMCampierganj18:54 +4:4318:55 +4:461
#10LPWLoharpurwa19:0119:021
#11ANDNAnand Nagar Junction19:10 +4:0719:12 +4:071
#12LERLehra19:2019:211
#13BMJBridgemanganj19:26 +4:4619:27 +4:471
#14UBUska Bazar19:35 +4:4819:36 +4:481
#15NUHNaugarh19:50 +2:4919:52 +2:491
#16AHUAhirauli19:5819:591
#17CIHChilhia20:08 +4:4420:09 +4:451
#18SOTShohratgarh20:16 +4:4620:18 +4:461
#19MHBZMahtha Bazar20:2420:251
#20PRZParsa20:31 +4:4620:32 +4:481
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#21MHBGMahadev Buzurg20:39 +020:40 +01
#22BNYBarhni20:50 +3:1720:55 +3:241
#23TPBTrilokpur21:0321:041
#24PPWPachperwa21:11 +4:5821:13 +5:021
#25GIRGainsari Junction21:22 +4:1021:24 +4:111
#26LBWLaiburwa Halt21:3221:331
#27TLRTulsipur21:45 +5:0121:50 +5:011
Xing
F
#28LHNRLakshmanpur Halt22:0222:031
#29KPEKauwapur22:18 +4:4722:20 +4:511
Xing
W
#30GAWGainjahwa22:40 +4:4222:42 +4:431
#31JKNIJharkhandi22:50 +2:3322:52 +2:331
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#32BLPBalrampur23:20 +3:1523:25 +3:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33BWPBhawanipur Kalan23:3923:401
#34ITEIntiyathok23:48 +3:1223:50 +3:131
#35SUBRSubhagpur00:15 +3:5000:17 +4:042
#35.1GNANGonda MG00:4400:442
#36GDGonda Junction00:45 +1:342
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site