Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:26:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:26:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

75005/Gorakhpur - Gonda Jn. DEMU
گورکھپور - گونڈا ڈی ایم یو     गोरखपुर - गोंडा डेमू

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> GD/Gonda Junction

Refresh Live Status (17h 52m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Thu May 12, 2016 (09:55PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (12:05) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GKPGorakhpur Junction17:45 +531
#2JEANakaha Jungle17:57 +2:5017:58 +2:541
#3MIMManiram18:10 +3:0418:11 +3:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4JKIKauriaa Jungle18:2418:251
#5PJPeppeganj18:32 +3:1118:33 +3:131
#6RJRawat Ganj18:3718:381
#7MVKRMahawan Khor Halt18:4218:431
Xing
Sa
#8RCRARamchaura18:4718:481
#9CMCampierganj18:54 +3:1518:55 +3:171
#10LPWLoharpurwa19:0119:021
#11ANDNAnand Nagar Junction19:10 +3:1019:12 +3:111
#12LERLehra19:2019:211
#13BMJBridgemanganj19:26 +3:2519:27 +3:251
#14UBUska Bazar19:35 +3:2819:36 +3:291
#15NUHNaugarh19:50 +2:0319:52 +2:041
#16AHUAhirauli19:5819:591
#17CIHChilhia20:08 +3:3220:09 +3:331
#18SOTShohratgarh20:16 +3:1020:18 +3:111
#19MHBZMahtha Bazar20:2420:251
#20PRZParsa20:31 +3:3820:32 +3:181
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MHBGMahadev Buzurg20:3920:401
#22BNYBarhni20:50 +2:3220:55 +2:311
#23TPBTrilokpur21:0321:041
#24PPWPachperwa21:11 +2:5821:13 +2:591
#25GIRGainsari Junction21:22 +2:5021:24 +2:501
#26LBWLaiburwa Halt21:3221:331
#27TLRTulsipur21:45 +3:0921:50 +3:071
Xing
F
#28LHNRLakshmanpur Halt22:0222:031
#29KPEKauwapur22:18 +2:5522:20 +2:571
Xing
W
#30GAWGainjahwa22:40 +2:3722:42 +2:391
#31JKNIJharkhandi22:5022:521
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
#32BLPBalrampur23:20 +2:4023:25 +2:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33BWPBhawanipur Kalan23:3923:401
#34ITEIntiyathok23:48 +1:5823:50 +2:001
#35SUBRSubhagpur00:15 +3:1000:17 +3:152
#35.1GNANGonda MG00:4400:442
#36GDGonda Junction00:45 +1:472
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site