Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 03:59:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 03:59:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0511/Gorakhpur LTT Unreserved Special (UnReserved)
     गोरखपुर LTT अनारक्षित स्पेशल

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GKPGorakhpur Junction21:301
#1.1DMGDomingarh21:3521:351
#1.2JTBJagatbela21:4421:441
#1.3SWASahjanwa21:5321:531
#1.4SIPRSihapar Halt22:0022:001
#1.5MHHMaghar22:0422:041
#1.6KLDKhalilabad22:1522:151
#1.7CRVChureb22:2622:261
#1.8MNDMunderwa22:3622:361
#1.9ORWOrwara22:4522:451
#2BSTBasti22:5523:001
#2.1GOVRGovindnagar23:0523:051
#2.2THTinich23:1223:121
#2.3GAURGaur23:1923:191
#2.4BVBabhnan23:2623:261
#2.5PATIParsa Tiwari23:3123:311
#2.6BNGYBahman Jyotia23:3323:331
#2.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia23:3623:361
#2.8MSWMaskanwa23:3923:391
#2.9LKNRLakhpat Nagar23:4723:471
#2.10MURMankapur Junction23:5123:511
#2.11JLHIJhilahi23:5623:561
#2.12MOTGMotiganj00:0200:022
#2.13BRCKBaruachak00:0800:082
#3GDGonda Junction00:1500:202
#3.1GDKGonda Kachahri00:2700:272
#3.2KTHLKathola00:3700:372
#3.3MIRMaijapur00:4600:462
#3.4KSRKasturi00:5400:542
#3.5CLJColonelGanj01:0301:032
#3.6SUJSarju01:1401:142
#3.7JLDJarwal Road01:2901:292
#3.8GHTGhaghara Ghat01:3501:352
#3.9CKGChowka Ghat01:4301:432
#3.10BUWBurhwal Junction01:5201:522
#3.11BURBindaura02:0702:072
#3.12RFRRafinagar02:1202:122
#3.13JBRJahangirabad Rj02:2102:212
#3.14BBKBarabanki Junction02:3302:332
#3.15SFHSafedabad02:4402:442
#3.16JRRJugaur02:4902:492
#3.17MLMalhaur02:5702:572
#3.18LBHDilkusha Cabin03:1003:102
#4LKOLucknow Charbagh NR03:1503:552
#4.1LKOYLucknow Yard03:5603:562
#4.2AMVLucknow Alambagh03:5703:572
#4.3LNWTAlambagh West Cabin03:5803:582
#4.4MKGManak Nagar04:0104:012
#4.5AMSAmausi04:0904:092
#4.6POFPiparsand04:1604:162
#4.7HRNHarauni04:2404:242
#4.8JTUJaitipur04:3304:332
#4.9KVXKusumbhi04:3904:392
#4.10AJAjgain04:4404:442
#4.11SICSonik04:5304:532
#4.12ONUnnao Junction05:0305:032
#4.13MGWMagarwara05:1105:112
#4.14CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank05:2005:202
#5CNBKanpur Central05:2505:352
#5.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard05:3605:362
#5.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin05:3805:382
#5.3CPNLKanpur C Panel05:3805:382
#5.4GOYGovindpuri Junction05:3805:382
#5.5HLINHolding Line05:4605:462
#5.6BZMBhimsen Junction05:4705:472
#5.7BNARBinaur05:5205:522
#5.8RPGURasulpurgogamau05:5605:562
#5.9PMNPaman06:0006:002
#5.10TLNHTilaunchi06:0706:072
#5.11LLRLalpur06:1206:122
#5.12MLSMalasa06:1706:172
#5.13PHNPokhrayan06:2506:252
#5.14CNHChaunrah06:3206:322
#5.15KPIKalpi06:3706:372
#5.16ATAAta06:5206:522
#6ORAIOrai07:0507:072
#6.1BHUABhua07:2207:222
#6.2AITAit Junction07:3807:382
#6.3PRNParauna07:5207:522
#6.4ERCErach Road08:0508:052
#6.5MOTHMoth08:2108:212
#6.6NDKNankhas08:3508:352
#6.7CGNChirgaon08:5008:502
#6.8PTSCParichaa Thermal08:5908:592
#6.9PICParicha09:0209:022
#6.10GRMGarhmau09:1209:122
#6.11MSVMustara09:2009:202
#7JHSJhansi Junction09:3009:502
#7.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin09:5209:522
#7.2BJIBijauli09:5709:572
#7.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha10:0310:032
#7.4KHJKhajraha10:0410:042
#7.5BABBabina10:1010:102
#7.6BPWBurhpura10:1510:152
#7.7BZYBasai10:2010:202
#7.8MZXMatatila10:2710:272
#7.9TBTTalbahat10:3110:312
#7.10DLADoulta10:3510:352
#7.11BJABijrotha10:3910:392
#7.12JHAJakhaura10:4610:462
#7.13DWADailwara10:5410:542
#7.14LARLalitpur Junction11:0311:032
#7.15JROJiron11:1111:112
#7.16JLNJakhalaun11:1611:162
#7.17DUADhaura11:2611:262
#7.18MXSMohasa11:3311:332
#7.19KOAKaronda11:3811:382
#7.20AGDAgasod Junction11:4711:472
#7.21BINABina Junction11:5311:532
#7.22KIKAKurwai Kethora12:0112:012
#7.23MABAMandi Bamora12:0712:072
#7.24KAHKalhar12:1412:142
#7.25CLHTChulheta12:1912:192
#7.26BETBareth12:2212:222
#7.27RKDIRaukheri12:2812:282
#7.28BAQGanj Basoda12:3012:302
#7.29PAIPabai12:3712:372
#7.30GLGGulabGanj12:4512:452
#7.31SUMRSumer12:5112:512
#7.32SORISorai12:5812:582
#7.33BHSVidisha13:0213:022
#7.34BTWNBetwa Cabin13:0513:052
#7.35SCISanchi13:1013:102
#7.36SMTSalamatpur13:1513:152
#7.37DWGDewanGanj13:2313:232
#7.38BVBBhadbhadaghat13:3013:302
#7.39SUWSukhisewaniyan13:3613:362
#7.40NSZNishatpura Junction13:4413:442
#8BPLBhopal Junction13:4513:552
#8.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal14:0014:002
#8.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj14:0114:012
#8.3MSOMisrod14:0714:072
#8.4MDDPMandi Dip14:1714:172
#8.5ITKLItaya Kalan14:2214:222
#8.6ODGObaidulla Ganj14:3014:302
#8.7BKABarkhera14:4114:412
#8.8CHQChoka14:4814:482
#8.9MIGMidghat14:5414:542
#8.10BNIBudni15:0015:002
#8.11HBDHoshangabad15:0715:072
#8.12PRKDPowerkheda15:1715:172
#8.13ETFItarsi F Cabin15:2415:242
#9ETItarsi Junction15:2515:352
#9.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard15:3615:362
#9.2JUHJujharpur Cabin15:3615:362
#9.3ETBItarsi B Cabin15:4015:402
#9.4DRADularia15:4515:452
#9.5KTZKhutwansa15:5015:502
#9.6DKIDharamkundi15:5615:562
#9.7BPFBanapura16:0216:022
#9.8BIFBhaironpur16:0816:082
#9.9PGLPagdhal16:1416:142
#9.10CGOChhidgaon16:1816:182
#9.11TBNTimarni16:2516:252
#9.12CRKCharkhera16:3116:312
#9.13HDHarda16:3716:372
#9.14PALPalasner16:4316:432
#9.15MUOMasangaon16:4816:482
#9.16BRIBhiringi16:5216:522
#9.17KROKurawan16:5816:582
#9.18KKNKhirkiya17:0317:032
#9.19DRHIDagarhkeri17:1217:122
#9.20BRUDBarud17:2017:202
#9.21CAERChhanera17:2817:282
#9.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:3417:342
#9.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:4317:432
#9.24TLVTalvadiya Junction17:5217:522
#9.25MTAMathela17:5917:592
#10KNWKhandwa Junction18:0518:102
#10.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard18:1118:112
#10.2BRGJBargaon Gujar18:1518:152
#10.3BMABagmar18:2018:202
#10.4KDKKohdad18:2418:242
#10.5DGNDongargaon18:3118:312
#10.6SXASagphata18:3818:382
#10.7MWAMandwa18:4318:432
#10.8NPNRNepanagar18:4818:482
#10.9CDIChandni18:5418:542
#10.10AGQAsirgarh Road19:0319:032
#10.11BAUBurhanpur19:1119:112
#10.12WGAWaghoda19:2119:212
#10.13RVRaver19:3019:302
#10.14NBNimbhora19:3919:392
#10.15SAVSavda19:4619:462
#10.16DSKDuskheda19:5419:542
#10.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin19:5619:562
#10.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard19:5819:582
#10.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard19:5919:592
#11BSLBhusaval Junction20:0020:052
#11.1BDIBhadli20:1720:172
#11.2TRWTarsod20:2120:212
#11.3JLJalgaon Junction20:2820:282
#11.4SSShirsoli20:4020:402
#11.5MWDMhasavad20:4920:492
#11.6MYJMaheji21:0021:002
#11.7PHQPardhande21:0721:072
#11.8PCPachora Junction21:1521:152
#11.9GAAGalan21:2521:252
#11.10NGDNagardevla21:3321:332
#11.11KJKajgaon21:4021:402
#11.12VGLVaghli21:4921:492
#11.13CSNChalisgaon Junction21:5821:582
#11.14HPRHirapur22:0622:062
#11.15RHNERohini22:1422:142
#11.16NINaydongri22:1922:192
#11.17PKEPimpar Khed22:2822:282
#11.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)22:3822:382
#11.19NGNNandgaon22:3922:392
#11.20PJNPanjhan22:4522:452
#11.21HSLHisvahal22:5022:502
#11.22PNVPanevadi22:5822:582
#11.23MMRManmad Junction23:0323:032
#11.24SUMSummit23:1523:152
#11.25LSLasalgaon23:2723:272
#11.26UGNUgaon23:3723:372
#11.27NRNiphad23:4423:442
#11.28KBSNKasbe Sukene23:4923:492
#11.29KWKhervadi23:5623:562
#11.30ODHAOdha00:0300:033
#11.31NKNasik Road00:1400:143
#11.32DVLDevlali00:2000:203
#11.33LTLahavit00:2700:273
#11.34AVAsvali00:3900:393
#11.35PIPadli00:4700:473
#11.36GOGhoti00:5500:553
#11.37IGPXIgatpuri Yard01:0201:023
#12IGPIgatpuri01:0301:053
#12.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 101:1201:123
#12.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 201:1501:153
#12.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 301:2101:213
#12.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin01:2601:263
#12.5KSRAKasara01:2601:263
#12.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin01:2701:273
#12.7OMBOombermali01:3601:363
#12.8KEKhardi01:4601:463
#12.9THSThansit01:5501:553
#12.10ATGAtgaon02:0402:043
#12.11ASOAsangaon02:1802:183
#12.12VSDVasind02:2702:273
#12.13KDVKhadavli02:3802:383
#12.14TLATitvala02:4902:493
#12.15ABYAmbivli02:5702:573
#12.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin02:5802:583
#12.17SHADShahad03:0103:013
#12.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed03:0403:043
#12.19KYNKalyan Junction03:0603:063
#12.20KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)03:0703:073
#12.21THKThakurli03:1103:113
#12.22DIDombivli03:1303:133
#12.23KOPRKopar03:1503:153
#12.24DWJNDiva Junction Cabin03:1903:193
#12.25DIVADiva Junction03:2203:223
#12.26MBQMumbra03:2503:253
#12.27KLVAKalva03:3203:323
#12.28TNAThane03:3603:363
#12.29MLNDMulund03:3903:393
#12.30CRNMMulund Depot03:4103:413
#12.31NHUNahur03:4303:433
#12.32BNDBhandup03:4503:453
#12.33KJMGKanjur Marg03:4803:483
#12.34VKVikhroli03:5103:513
#12.35GCGhatkopar03:5603:563
#12.36VVHVidyavihar03:5803:583
#13LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus04:003
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site