Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

78034/Gua - Tatanagar DEMU
     गुआ - टाटानगर डेमू

GUA/Gua --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 04, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 21 2016 (00:19) by mushfiquekhalid^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GUAGua18:55 +241
#2BJMDBara Jamda19:13 +4119:14 +421
#3NOMDNoamundi19:34 +4519:35 +461
#4PDPHPadapahar Junction19:42 +5019:43 +511
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5DPSDangoaposi19:53 +5719:54 +1:161
#6MLKAMaluka20:08 +1:1820:09 +1:191
#7KNPSKendposi20:20 +1:2120:21 +1:221
#8TABUTalaburu20:29 +1:2420:30 +1:241
#9JNKJhinkpani20:38 +1:2620:39 +1:271
#10SIPASinghpokharia20:48 +1:3020:49 +1:311
#11CBSAChaibasa20:59 +1:2821:00 +1:311
#12PRSLPandrasali21:12 +1:3121:13 +1:321
#13RKSNRajkharsawan Junction21:27 +1:2321:28 +1:251
#14MMVMahali Marup21:36 +1:4821:37 +2:001
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15SINISini Junction21:43 +2:0521:44 +2:101
#16BRBSBirbans21:5221:531
#17GMHGamharia Junction22:01 +2:0622:02 +2:111
Xing
Sa
#18ADTPAdityapur22:11 +2:1322:12 +2:131
#19TATATatanagar Junction22:30 +331
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site