Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 14:30:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 14:30:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction05:15 +151
#2NLPDNallapadu Junction05:31 +1405:32 +201
#3PRCAPerecherla05:42 +2005:43 +211
#3.1VMLDVemuluripadu05:4805:481
#4PPMPhirangipuram05:54 +2105:55 +221
#5NDPUNudurupadu06:03 +2306:04 +231
#6STURSatulur06:11 +2406:12 +261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NRTNarasaraopet06:23 +2606:25 +281
#8MUKMunumaka06:32 +3006:33 +311
#9SABSantamagulur06:41 +3306:42 +361
#9.1VLCAVellalacheruvu Halt06:4706:471
#10VLEVellalcheruvu Halt06:4706:481
#11SYMSavalyapuram06:56 +3606:57 +371
#12VKNVinukonda07:09 +3507:10 +361
#13CEMCheekategalapalem07:17 +3807:18 +381
#14GKMGundlakamma07:25 +3807:26 +391
#15KCDKurichedu07:36 +4007:37 +401
#16POOPotlapadu07:42 +4407:43 +441
#17DKDDonakonda07:53 +4307:55 +431
#18GJJGajjelakonda08:06 +4308:07 +441
#19MRKMarkapur Road08:24 +4108:25 +431
#20TLUTarlupadu08:39 +4208:40 +431
Xing
Su
#21CBMCumbum08:59 +3909:00 +411
#22JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram09:09 +4109:10 +411
#23SDVSomidevipalle09:21 +4209:22 +431
#24GMAGudimetta09:2709:281
#25YADAYadavalli09:35 +4109:36 +431
#26GIDGiddalur09:40 +5009:42 +531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle09:4709:481
Overtaken by
Sa
#28DMTDiguvametta10:14 +3710:15 +461
#29CMZChelama10:36 +4310:37 +451
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#30GZLGazulapalli10:51 +4210:52 +431
Overtaken by
Sa
#30.1NDPLNandipalli11:1911:191
#31NDLNandyal Junction11:45 +1211:50 +161
#32PNMPanyam12:01 +3212:02 +361
Xing
F
#33KEFKrishnamma Kona12:14 +3712:15 +381
#34BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar12:24 +4112:25 +431
#35BMHBetamcherla12:33 +4412:34 +471
#36RGMRangapuram12:44 +5012:45 +531
#37MLKMalkapuram12:55 +1:0312:56 +1:061
#38DHNEDhone Junction13:35 +1:3014:05 +1:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BVOBogolu14:16 +1:0214:17 +1:031
#40VDIVeldurti14:27 +1:0314:28 +1:051
Xing
M Th Sa
#41UKDUlindakonda14:39 +1:0514:40 +1:071
Xing
Th
#42DUUDupadu14:49 +1:0814:50 +1:101
#43KOLAKotla14:5915:001
#44KRNTKurnool City15:25 +5015:35 +521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45ALPRAlampur Road15:44 +5415:45 +1:001
#46SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt15:49 +015:50 +01
Xing
Th
#47MOAManopad16:09 +5516:10 +581
#47.1VAHValluru Halt16:1516:151
#48IKIItikyala16:25 +5516:26 +571
#49PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341
#50PDOPoodoor16:38 +5916:39 +1:011
#51GWDGadwal Junction16:47 +1:0316:48 +1:121
#52ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581
#53SRNRSriramnagar17:04 +1:0417:05 +1:071
#54AJKAjjakolu17:1017:111
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#55WPRWanaparti Road17:29 +1:0517:30 +1:161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56KONNKonnur17:3417:351
#57KXIKurumurthi17:42 +1:1317:43 +1:131
Xing
W
#58KQQKaukuntla17:53 +1:1817:54 +1:231
Xing
Th
#58.1DKURDokur17:5917:591
#59DKCDevarkadra18:03 +1:2518:04 +1:301
Xing
Tu
#60KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MQNManyamkonda18:15 +1:3118:16 +1:311
#62MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt18:29 +918:30 +91
#63MBNRMahbubnagar18:50 +1:1518:55 +1:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64YNGYenugonda18:5919:001
#65DTPDivitipalli19:05 +1:2719:06 +1:311
#66JCLJadcherla19:14 +1:3419:15 +1:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu F
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67GLYGollapalli19:22 +1:4019:23 +1:511
#67.1RJAPRajapur19:3219:321
#68RRGARanga Reddy Guda19:4219:431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69BABRBalanagar20:04 +1:2820:05 +1:381
Xing
M Th F
#69.1BRGLBurgula20:0720:071
Xing
M Th F
#70SHNRShadnagar20:14 +1:4320:15 +1:521
#70.1HBLNHBL Nagar20:2420:241
#70.2KOTTKottur20:2620:261
#71TMXTimmapur20:28 +1:5220:29 +1:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72URUmdanagar21:04 +1:3321:05 +1:371
#73BDVLBudvel21:11 +1:3621:12 +1:381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W F
M Th Sa
#73.1NSVPNPA Shivram Pally21:2521:251
#74FMFalaknuma21:59 +4522:00 +471
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#75HPGHuppuguda22:03 +822:04 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76YKAYakutpura22:0722:081
#77DQRDabirpura22:1022:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78MXTMalakpet22:14 +022:15 +01
#79KCGHyderabad Kacheguda23:25 +291
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site