Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:33:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:33:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction05:15 +51
#2NLPDNallapadu Junction05:31 +605:32 +101
#3PRCAPerecherla05:42 +1005:43 +111
#3.1VMLDVemuluripadu05:4805:481
#4PPMPhirangipuram05:54 +1205:55 +131
#5NDPUNudurupadu06:03 +1406:04 +151
#6STURSatulur06:11 +1706:12 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NRTNarasaraopet06:23 +1806:25 +191
#8MUKMunumaka06:32 +2206:33 +231
#9SABSantamagulur06:41 +2406:42 +261
#9.1VLCAVellalacheruvu Halt06:4706:471
#10VLEVellalcheruvu Halt06:4706:481
#11SYMSavalyapuram06:56 +2606:57 +271
#12VKNVinukonda07:09 +2607:10 +261
#13CEMCheekategalapalem07:17 +2807:18 +291
#14GKMGundlakamma07:25 +3007:26 +301
#15KCDKurichedu07:36 +3207:37 +321
#16POOPotlapadu07:42 +3607:43 +361
#17DKDDonakonda07:53 +3507:55 +351
#18GJJGajjelakonda08:06 +3608:07 +371
#19MRKMarkapur Road08:24 +3508:25 +371
#20TLUTarlupadu08:39 +3608:40 +371
Xing
Su
#21CBMCumbum08:59 +3209:00 +341
#22JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram09:09 +3409:10 +341
#23SDVSomidevipalle09:21 +3509:22 +361
#24GMAGudimetta09:2709:281
#25YADAYadavalli09:35 +3409:36 +361
#26GIDGiddalur09:40 +4309:42 +471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle09:4709:481
Overtaken by
Sa
#28DMTDiguvametta10:14 +3110:15 +411
#29CMZChelama10:36 +4010:37 +421
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30GZLGazulapalli10:51 +3710:52 +391
Overtaken by
Sa
#30.1NDPLNandipalli11:1911:191
#31NDLNandyal Junction11:45 +611:50 +91
#32PNMPanyam12:01 +3012:02 +311
Xing
F
#33KEFKrishnamma Kona12:14 +3312:15 +341
#34BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar12:24 +3712:25 +381
#35BMHBetamcherla12:33 +3812:34 +401
#36RGMRangapuram12:44 +4312:45 +441
#37MLKMalkapuram12:55 +4812:56 +521
#38DHNEDhone Junction13:35 +1:2714:05 +571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BVOBogolu14:16 +5814:17 +591
#40VDIVeldurti14:27 +5914:28 +1:001
Xing
M Th Sa
#41UKDUlindakonda14:39 +1:0114:40 +1:021
Xing
Th
#42DUUDupadu14:49 +1:0314:50 +1:051
#43KOLAKotla14:5915:001
#44KRNTKurnool City15:25 +4615:35 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45ALPRAlampur Road15:44 +4715:45 +511
#46SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt15:4915:501
Xing
Th
#47MOAManopad16:09 +4416:10 +461
#47.1VAHValluru Halt16:1516:151
#48IKIItikyala16:25 +4516:26 +451
#49PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341
#50PDOPoodoor16:38 +4716:39 +491
#51GWDGadwal Junction16:47 +5216:48 +571
#52ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581
#53SRNRSriramnagar17:04 +5617:05 +581
#54AJKAjjakolu17:1017:111
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#55WPRWanaparti Road17:29 +4717:30 +511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56KONNKonnur17:3417:351
#57KXIKurumurthi17:4217:431
Xing
W
#58KQQKaukuntla17:53 +5117:54 +581
#58.1DKURDokur17:5917:591
#59DKCDevarkadra Junction18:03 +1:0118:04 +1:071
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#60KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MQNManyamkonda18:15 +1:0918:16 +1:181
#62MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt18:29 +018:30 +01
#63MBNRMahbubnagar18:50 +1:0218:55 +1:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64YNGYenugonda18:5919:001
#65DTPDivitipalli19:05 +1:1219:06 +1:161
#66JCLJadcherla19:14 +1:1919:15 +1:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67GLYGollapalli19:22 +1:3019:23 +1:411
#67.1RJAPRajapur19:3219:321
#68RRGARanga Reddy Guda19:4219:431
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69BABRBalanagar20:04 +1:1720:05 +1:251
#69.1BRGLBurgula20:0720:071
#70SHNRShadnagar20:14 +1:3020:15 +1:351
#70.1HBLNHBL Nagar20:2420:241
#70.2KOTTKottur20:2620:261
#71TMXTimmapur20:28 +1:3520:29 +1:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72URUmdanagar21:04 +1:1721:05 +1:211
#73BDVLBudvel21:11 +1:2121:12 +1:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
#73.1NSVPNPA Shivram Pally21:2521:251
#74FMFalaknuma21:59 +4222:00 +441
Xing
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#75HPGHuppuguda22:0322:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76YKAYakutpura22:0722:081
#77DQRDabirpura22:1022:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78MXTMalakpet22:14 +022:15 +01
#79KCGHyderabad Kacheguda23:25 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site