Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 13:00:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 13:00:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2263938-0

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचीगुडा पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Refresh Live Status (4h 53m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction05:15 +41
#2NLPDNallapadu Junction05:31 +405:32 +71
#3PRCAPerecherla05:42 +705:43 +81
#3.1VMLDVemuluripadu05:4805:481
#4PPMPhirangipuram05:54 +905:55 +91
#5NDPUNudurupadu06:03 +1006:04 +111
#6STURSatulur06:11 +1206:12 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NRTNarasaraopet06:23 +1406:25 +151
#8MUKMunumaka06:32 +1706:33 +191
#9SABSantamagulur06:41 +2006:42 +221
#9.1VLCAVellalacheruvu Halt06:4706:471
#10VLEVellalcheruvu Halt06:4706:481
#11SYMSavalyapuram06:56 +2206:57 +221
#12VKNVinukonda07:09 +2107:10 +221
#13CEMCheekategalapalem07:17 +2407:18 +251
#14GKMGundlakamma07:25 +2607:26 +271
#15KCDKurichedu07:36 +2807:37 +291
#16POOPotlapadu07:42 +3307:43 +331
#17DKDDonakonda07:53 +3107:55 +321
#18GJJGajjelakonda08:06 +3308:07 +341
#19MRKMarkapur Road08:24 +3208:25 +341
#20TLUTarlupadu08:39 +3408:40 +351
Xing
Su
#21CBMCumbum08:59 +3109:00 +321
#22JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram09:09 +3309:10 +331
#23SDVSomidevipalle09:21 +3409:22 +351
#24GMAGudimetta09:2709:281
#25YADAYadavalli09:35 +3309:36 +341
#26GIDGiddalur09:40 +4109:42 +461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle09:4709:481
Overtaken by
Sa
#28DMTDiguvametta10:14 +3010:15 +411
#29CMZChelama10:36 +3910:37 +401
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#30GZLGazulapalli10:51 +3610:52 +381
Overtaken by
Sa
#30.1NDPLNandipalli11:1911:191
#31NDLNandyal Junction11:45 +411:50 +81
#32PNMPanyam12:01 +2812:02 +311
Xing
F
#33KEFKrishnamma Kona12:14 +3212:15 +331
#34BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar12:24 +3812:25 +391
#35BMHBetamcherla12:33 +3812:34 +411
#36RGMRangapuram12:44 +4512:45 +461
#37MLKMalkapuram12:55 +4912:56 +521
#38DHNEDhone Junction13:35 +1:2714:05 +571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BVOBogolu14:16 +5714:17 +581
#40VDIVeldurti14:27 +5814:28 +591
Xing
M Th Sa
#41UKDUlindakonda14:39 +5914:40 +1:001
Xing
Th
#42DUUDupadu14:49 +1:0114:50 +1:021
#43KOLAKotla14:5915:001
#44KRNTKurnool City15:25 +4415:35 +421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45ALPRAlampur Road15:44 +4415:45 +471
#46SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt15:4915:501
Xing
Th
#47MOAManopad16:09 +4016:10 +431
#47.1VAHValluru Halt16:1516:151
#48IKIItikyala16:25 +4216:26 +431
#49PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341
#50PDOPoodoor16:38 +4416:39 +451
#51GWDGadwal Junction16:47 +4816:48 +541
#52ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581
#53SRNRSriramnagar17:04 +5317:05 +551
#54AJKAjjakolu17:1017:111
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#55WPRWanaparti Road17:29 +4417:30 +501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56KONNKonnur17:3417:351
#57KXIKurumurthi17:4217:431
Xing
W
#58KQQKaukuntla17:53 +5117:54 +571
#58.1DKURDokur17:5917:591
#59DKCDevarkadra Junction18:03 +1:0018:04 +1:081
Xing
Su
#60KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MQNManyamkonda18:15 +1:1118:16 +1:191
#62MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt18:29 +018:30 +01
#63MBNRMahbubnagar18:50 +1:0218:55 +1:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64YNGYenugonda18:5919:001
#65DTPDivitipalli19:05 +1:1319:06 +1:211
#66JCLJadcherla19:14 +1:2419:15 +1:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M Th
Tu F
#67GLYGollapalli19:22 +1:3619:23 +1:501
Xing
Su
#67.1RJAPRajapur19:3219:321
#68RRGARanga Reddy Guda19:4219:431
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th F
#69BABRBalanagar20:04 +1:2620:05 +1:361
#69.1BRGLBurgula20:0720:071
#70SHNRShadnagar20:14 +1:4220:15 +1:481
#70.1HBLNHBL Nagar20:2420:241
#70.2KOTTKottur20:2620:261
#71TMXTimmapur20:28 +1:4920:29 +1:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72URUmdanagar21:04 +1:3021:05 +1:331
#73BDVLBudvel21:11 +1:3121:12 +1:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#73.1NSVPNPA Shivram Pally21:2521:251
#74FMFalaknuma21:59 +5222:00 +541
Xing
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#75HPGHuppuguda22:0322:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76YKAYakutpura22:0722:081
#77DQRDabirpura22:1022:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78MXTMalakpet22:14 +022:15 +01
#79KCGHyderabad Kacheguda23:25 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site