Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 00:19:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 00:19:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77222/Guntur Repalle Passenger
గుంటూరు రేపల్లె ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर रेपल्ले पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> RAL/Repalle

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction07:25 +101
#1.1XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin07:2707:271
#1.2MIXManipuram07:2807:281
#2VJAVejandla07:36 +1707:37 +171
#3SJLSangam Jagarlamudi07:43 +1907:44 +191
#4AKUAngalakuduru07:4807:491
#5TELTenali Junction08:00 +1208:05 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6CIVChinnaravuru08:1108:121
#7ZPIZampini08:1908:201
#8VMUVemuru08:26 +1608:27 +161
#9PUMUPenumarru08:3408:351
#10BQUBhattiprolu08:3908:401
#11POAPalikona08:4608:471
#12RALRepalle09:05 +51
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site