Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:57:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:57:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77224/Guntur Repalle Passenger
గుంటూరు రేపల్లె ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर रेपल्ले पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> RAL/Repalle

Refresh Live Status (25h 1m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:02) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction11:05 +41
#1.1PDKNPedakakani Halt11:0811:081
#1.2REPResauli11:1111:111
#1.3NGNTNew Guntur11:1111:111
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#2VJAVejandla11:16 +511:17 +51
#3SJLSangam Jagarlamudi11:23 +1011:24 +91
#4AKUAngalakuduru11:2911:301
#5TELTenali Junction11:45 +211:47 +31
#6CIVChinnaravuru11:5111:521
#7ZPIZampini11:5912:001
#8VMUVemuru12:05 +512:06 +51
#9PUMUPenumarru12:1312:141
#10BQUBhattiprolu12:1912:201
#11POAPalikona12:2712:281
#12RALRepalle12:50 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site