Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:07:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:07:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

15630/Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
গুৱাহাটী - চেন্নাই এগমোৰ এক্সপ্ৰেছ     गुवाहाटी - चेन्नई एग्मोर एक्सप्रेस

GHY/Guwahati --> MS/Chennai Egmore

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Sun Oct 16, 2016 (02:20PM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (17:13) by IR no more Safe
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 2.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - average (1)
Loco
UDL WDM-3A (GHY-DGR); HWH WAP-4 (DGR-VSKP); AJJ WAM-4 (VSKP-MS)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 DGR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GHYGuwahati15:00 +1:421
#2KYQKamakhya Junction15:15 +1:4315:20 +1:431
#2.1AGTAgthori15:2915:291
#2.2CGSChangsari15:3915:391
Xing
F
#2.3BIZBaihata15:5115:511
#2.4KDKNKendukana15:5815:581
#3RNYRangiya Junction16:10 +1:5216:20 +1:481
#3.1GOEGhograpar16:3116:311
Xing
F
#3.2NLVNalbari16:4316:431
#3.3KTCHKaithalkuchi16:5716:571
Xing
F
#3.4TIHUTihu17:0717:071
Xing
F
#3.5NSRHNiz Sariha Halt17:1417:141
#3.6PBLPathsala17:2017:201
Xing
F
#3.7SPQSorupeta17:3417:341
#3.8GSAGuagachha17:4217:421
Xing
F
#3.9BPRDBarpeta Road17:4917:491
Overtakes
F
#3.10SBESorbhog Junction18:0018:001
Xing
F
#3.11PTLDPatiladaha18:1218:121
#3.12BJFBijni18:2618:261
#3.13CPQChaprakata18:3918:391
#3.14BNGNBongaigaon18:4718:471
Xing
F
#4NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction18:50 +1:3119:00 +1:381
#4.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard19:0219:021
#4.2DTXDangtal19:0419:041
Xing
F
#4.3BSGNBasugaon19:1219:121
#4.4SLKXSalakati19:1919:191
Xing
F
#5KOJKokrajhar19:28 +1:4019:30 +1:401
#5.1SUFSesapani19:3519:351
#6FKMFakiragram Junction19:40 +1:4319:42 +1:431
#6.1PQKPratap Khata19:4719:471
#6.2CROAChautara19:5219:521
#6.3GBYGuabari19:5719:571
#6.4GOGHGossaigaon Hat20:0120:011
#6.5SRPBSrirampur Assam20:0720:071
#6.6JOQJorai20:1620:161
#6.7KAMGKamakhyaguri20:2320:231
#6.8SMTASamuktala Road Junction20:3120:311
#7NOQNew Alipurduar20:40 +1:3920:45 +1:421
Xing
Xing
F
F
#7.1NBSNew Baneswar21:0321:031
#8NCBNew Cooch Behar21:15 +1:3721:20 +1:421
Xing
F
#8.1PQZPundibari21:2821:281
#8.2SJRRSajherpar21:3221:321
#8.3GDXGhoksadanga21:3821:381
#8.4GUZGumanihat21:4321:431
#8.5GMZGumanihat21:4321:431
#8.6FLKFalakata21:5121:511
#8.7SXXSalbari21:5921:591
#8.8KLGRKolai Gram22:0422:041
#9DQGDhupguri22:10 +1:5622:15 +1:541
#9.1ATMAltagram22:2222:221
#9.2BYXABetgara22:3022:301
#10NMXNew Maynaguri22:35 +2:2022:37 +2:221
Xing
F
#10.1NQHNew Domohani22:4222:421
#10.2YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin22:4522:451
#10.3JPEJalpaiguri Road22:5322:531
#10.4RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction23:0323:031
#10.5BLKBelakoba23:1523:151
#10.6ABFCAmbari Falakata23:2823:281
#11NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction23:40 +2:1423:55 +2:161
#11.1RNIRangapani00:0000:002
#11.2NJBNijbari00:0500:052
#11.3CATChattar Hat00:1000:102
#11.4DMZDumdangi00:1700:172
#11.5TMHTin Mile Hat00:2300:232
#11.6MXJMangurjan00:2800:282
Xing
Sa
#11.7DBQDhulabari00:3200:322
#11.8AUBAluabari Road00:3600:362
#11.9GEORGunjaria00:4200:422
#11.10GILGaisal00:4600:462
#11.11IKCIkarchala00:4900:492
#11.12PJPPanjipara00:5200:522
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#12KNEKishanGanj00:58 +2:3701:03 +2:372
#12.1THEDTauheed01:0501:052
#12.2HWRHatwar01:1001:102
#12.3KKAKanki01:1401:142
#12.4SJKLSurja Kamal01:2001:202
#13DLKDalkhola01:26 +3:1001:28 +3:102
#13.1TETATelta01:3601:362
#13.2AHLAjharail01:3801:382
#13.3SUDSudhani01:4401:442
#13.4SJGMSanjay Gram01:4801:482
#13.5KHMPKhempur01:5001:502
Xing
Sa
#14BOEBarsoi Junction01:55 +2:5201:57 +2:522
#14.1MFAMukuria Junction02:0302:032
Xing
Sa
#14.2BWPBBhawanipur Bihar02:0902:092
#14.3AZRAzamnagar Road02:1502:152
#14.4KMPHKamalpur Halt02:2202:222
#14.5KWEKhurial02:2602:262
#14.6BAHNBabhabgaon Halt02:3002:302
#14.7XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin02:3502:352
#14.8KDPRKumedpur Junction02:3602:362
#14.9HCRHarischandrapur02:4502:452
#14.10MQGMilangarh02:5102:512
Xing
Sa
#14.11BKRDBhaluka Road F02:5802:582
#14.12MFZMalahar03:0503:052
Xing
Sa
#14.13SMSamsi03:1303:132
#14.14SRPUSripur Halt03:1803:182
#14.15KMRJKumarganj03:2503:252
#14.16MBCMahananda Bridge03:3003:302
#14.17EKIEklakhi Junction03:3403:342
Xing
Sa
#14.18ADFAdina03:4303:432
Xing
Sa
#14.19OMLFOld Malda Junction03:5203:522
#15MLDTMalda Town04:00 +2:3804:15 +2:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
#15.1GZMGour Malda04:2304:232
#15.2JMQJamirghata04:2804:282
Xing
Sa
#15.3KTJKhaltipur04:3404:342
#15.4CMXChamagram04:4204:422
#15.5NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin04:4604:462
#16NFKNew Farakka Junction04:47 +3:1304:49 +3:132
#16.1NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin04:5004:502
#16.2NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin04:5104:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#16.3TDLETildanga04:5504:552
#16.4BDBSBindubasini04:5904:592
#16.5BDAGBonidanga05:0305:032
#16.6BDLCBonidanga Link Cabin05:0605:062
#16.7GMANGumani05:0905:092
Xing
Sa
#16.8KLPKotalpukur05:1605:162
Xing
Sa
#16.9TBBTilbhita05:2505:252
#17PKRPakur05:30 +3:1805:31 +3:202
Xing
Sa
#17.1NGFNagarnabi05:3705:372
#17.2RJGRajgram05:4305:432
#17.3BSBRBanshlai Bridge05:5105:512
#17.4MRRMurarai05:5605:562
#17.5CTRChatra06:0506:052
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#17.6NHTNalhati Junction06:1506:152
#17.7SDLESwadinpur06:2306:232
#17.8RPMYRampurhat Marshalling Yard06:3006:302
#18RPHRampurhat06:31 +3:2306:36 +3:252
#18.1TPFTarapith Road06:4406:442
#18.2MLVMallarpur06:5006:502
#18.3GHLEGadadharpur06:5906:592
Xing
Sa
#18.4SNTSainthia Junction07:0707:072
Xing
Sa
#18.5MWZMahishadahari07:1607:162
#18.6KNRIKunuri07:1907:192
#19SURISiuri07:29 +3:1207:30 +3:132
#19.1KQXKachujor07:4307:432
#19.2KOXKachujor07:4307:432
#19.3CPLEChinpai07:4907:492
#19.4DUJDubrajpur07:5807:582
#19.5PCRPanchra08:0708:072
#19.6BMGABhimgara08:1608:162
#19.7PAWPandabeswar08:2008:202
Xing
Sa
#19.8UKAUkhra08:3308:332
#19.9SXDSiduli08:3608:362
#19.10KJMEKajoragram08:4308:432
#20UDLAndal Junction08:50 +3:0208:52 +3:052
#20.1LCABAndal Link Cabin08:5408:542
#20.2UDLEAndal East Cabin08:5508:552
#20.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin08:5508:552
#20.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin08:5608:562
Overtaken by
Sa
#20.5POLPinjrapol09:0109:012
Xing
Sa
#20.6OYRWaria09:0409:042
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#20.7DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant09:1409:142
#21DGRDurgapur09:18 +3:1009:38 +3:112
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#21.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant09:4009:402
#21.2OYRWaria09:4709:472
#21.3POLPinjrapol09:4909:492
#21.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin09:5209:522
#21.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin09:5309:532
#21.6UDLEAndal East Cabin09:5309:532
#21.7LCABAndal Link Cabin09:5309:532
#21.8UDLAndal Junction09:5509:552
#21.9UDLWAndal West Cabin09:5509:552
#21.10ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )09:5609:562
#21.11JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )09:5709:572
#21.12BQTBakhtarnagar09:5809:582
#21.13RNGRaniGanj10:0210:022
Xing
Sa
#21.14NMCNimcha10:0910:092
#21.15KPKKalipahari10:1510:152
Xing
Sa
#22ASNAsansol Junction10:20 +3:1010:35 +3:112
#23BURNBurnpur10:44 +3:2510:45 +3:252
Xing
Sa
#23.1DMADamodar Junction10:5010:502
#23.2MDKDMadhukunda10:5610:562
#23.3MDFMuradi11:0611:062
Xing
Sa
#23.4RKIRamkanali Junction11:1311:132
#23.5BEROBero11:1911:192
#24JOCJoychandi Pahar11:27 +3:1511:28 +3:152
#24.1GRBGarhdhrubeswar11:3511:352
Xing
Sa
#24.2ANRAnara11:4211:422
#24.3BGABagalia11:4711:472
#24.4KSUKustaur11:5011:502
#24.5CHRAChharra12:0112:012
#25PRRPurulia Junction12:08 +3:2412:10 +3:252
#25.1TAOTamna12:2212:222
#25.2KTDKantadih12:3612:362
#25.3URMAUrma12:5012:502
#25.4BBMBarabhum13:0613:062
Xing
Sa
#25.5BRMDBiramdih13:1513:152
Xing
Sa
#25.6NIMNimdih13:2913:292
Xing
Sa
#25.7CNIChandil Junction13:4413:442
#25.8MIKManikul13:5513:552
Xing
Sa
#25.9KZUKunki14:0414:042
#25.10KNDKandra Junction14:0914:092
#25.11BIRPBirarajpur14:1714:172
#25.12GMHGamharia Junction14:2614:262
#25.13ADTPAdityapur14:3714:372
#26TATATatanagar Junction14:45 +2:4815:05 +2:382
#26.1SLJRSalga Jhari15:0815:082
#26.2GVDPGovindpur PH15:1315:132
#26.3ASBAsanboni15:2215:222
#26.4RHERakha Mines15:2815:282
#26.5GUDGaludih15:3615:362
#26.6GTSGhatsila15:4815:482
#26.7DVMDhalbhumgarh16:0316:032
#26.8KKPRKokpara16:1416:142
#26.9CKUChakulia16:2516:252
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#26.10KNMKanimahuli16:3216:322
#26.11GIIGidni16:4116:412
#26.12KATBKhatkura16:5116:512
#26.13JGMJhargram17:0017:002
#26.14BNBBanstola17:1017:102
#26.15SUASardiha17:1817:182
Xing
Sa
#26.16KSOKhemasuli17:2817:282
Xing
Sa
#26.17KKQKalaikunda17:3717:372
#26.18NMPNimpura17:3917:392
#26.19KGPWKharagpur Workshop17:4317:432
Xing
Sa
#27HIJHijli17:45 +2:2317:55 +2:172
Xing
Sa
#27.1BPEBenapur18:0118:012
#27.2NYANarayangarh18:0918:092
#27.3VKDBakhrabad18:1318:132
#27.4CNTContai Road18:1818:182
#27.5BLDABelda18:1818:182
#27.6NSINekurseni18:2318:232
Xing
Sa
#27.7DNTDantan18:2918:292
Xing
Sa
#27.8AGVAngua18:3318:332
#27.9LXDLakshannath Road18:3718:372
#27.10JERJaleswar18:4118:412
#27.11RGTRajghat Halt18:4718:472
#27.12ARDAmarda Road18:5118:512
#27.13BTSBasta18:5518:552
#27.14NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road18:5818:582
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#27.15ROPRupsa Junction19:0219:022
#27.16HIPHaldipada19:0719:072
#27.17TKPLTikirapal Halt19:1119:112
#28BLSBalasore19:15 +2:5419:17 +2:562
#28.1NGRDNilgiri Road19:2619:262
#28.2KHFKhantapara19:3119:312
#28.3PNPNPanpana19:3519:352
#28.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar19:3919:392
#28.5SOROSoro19:4719:472
Xing
Sa
#28.6SZZSabira19:5419:542
#28.7MKOMarkona20:0020:002
#28.8RNTLRanital20:0520:052
Overtakes
Sa
#28.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin20:0820:082
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#28.10BHCBhadrak20:1220:122
Xing
Sa
#28.11BUDRBaudpur20:1820:182
#28.12KPLDKapali Road20:2220:222
#28.13KEDKenduapada20:2620:262
#28.14MZZManjuri Road20:3220:322
Xing
Sa
#28.15DLPTDulakhapatna20:3620:362
#28.16BTVBaitarani Road20:4120:412
#28.17KRIHKorai Halt20:4720:472
#28.18JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road20:5120:512
Xing
Sa
#28.19JKPRJakhapura Junction20:5820:582
#28.20BRMIBrahamani Ph21:0321:032
#28.21JENJenapur21:0521:052
#28.22NGMPNew Garh Madhopur21:1021:102
#28.23HDSHaridaspur21:1921:192
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.24DNMDhanmandal21:2421:242
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.25BRTGBarithengarh21:2921:292
#28.26BYYByree21:3321:332
#28.27SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road21:3721:372
#28.28KISKapilas Road Junction21:4221:422
#28.29NRGNergundi Junction21:4621:462
#28.30MACRManguli Chowdwar21:4821:482
#28.31KNPRKendrapara Road21:5121:512
#29CTCCuttack Junction21:55 +2:5622:00 +2:562
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#29.1KTJIKatha Jori22:0322:032
#29.2GBKGopalpur Balkuda22:0722:072
Xing
Sa
#29.3BRAGBarang22:1922:192
#29.4BBSNBhubaneswar New22:2322:232
Xing
Sa
#29.5PTABPatia P.H.22:2922:292
Xing
Sa
#29.6MCSMancheswar22:3422:342
#29.7BNBHVani Vihar22:3922:392
#30BBSBhubaneswar22:45 +2:5422:50 +2:562
Xing
Sa
#30.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road22:5722:572
Xing
Sa
#30.2SRKTSarkantra23:0123:012
#30.3RTNRetang23:0823:082
Xing
Sa
#31KURKhurda Road Junction23:20 +2:5323:35 +2:502
#31.1ARGLArgul P.H.23:3923:392
#31.2KPXRKaipadar Road23:4123:412
#31.3DLMHDhaulimuhan23:4423:442
#31.4TAPTapang23:4723:472
#31.5GLBAGolabai23:5023:502
Xing
Sa
#31.6NKPNirakarpur23:5323:532
#31.7BSDPBhusandpur23:5823:582
#31.8MKTPMuketashwar00:0200:023
#31.9KAPGKalupara Ghat00:0400:043
#31.10KUUKuhuri00:0900:093
#31.11GNGDGangadharpur00:1400:143
#31.12SLZSolari00:1800:183
#31.13BALUBalugaon00:2300:233
#31.14CLKAChilka00:2800:283
#31.15KLJIKalijai00:3200:323
Xing
Su
#31.16KITKhallikot00:3500:353
#31.17RBARambha00:4300:433
#31.18HMAHumma00:5000:503
#31.19GAMGanjam00:5400:543
#31.20CAPCChatrapur Court01:0001:003
#31.21CAPChatrapur01:0001:003
#31.22NRSPNarasimhapura01:0301:033
#31.23JNPJagan Nathapur01:0901:093
#32BAMBrahmapur01:15 +3:0501:20 +3:053
Xing
Su
#32.1GTAGolanthra01:3001:303
#32.2SLRDSurla Road01:3501:353
Xing
Su
#32.3IPMIchchapuram01:4201:423
#32.4JPIJhadupudi01:5301:533
#32.5SPTSompeta01:5901:593
#32.6BAVBaruva02:0802:083
#32.7MMSMandasa Road02:1602:163
#32.8SUDVSummadevi02:2202:223
#32.9PSAPalasa02:2802:283
#32.10PUNPundi02:3902:393
#32.11RMZRouthpuram Halt02:4502:453
Xing
Su
#32.12NWPNaupada Junction02:5202:523
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#32.13DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt02:5702:573
#32.14KBMKotabommali03:0503:053
#32.15HCMHarishchandrapuram03:1203:123
#32.16TIUTilaru03:1703:173
#32.17ULMUrlam03:2603:263
#32.18CHESrikakulam Road03:3503:353
#32.19DUSIDusi03:4103:413
#32.20PDUPonduru03:4903:493
#32.21SGDMSigadam03:5803:583
#32.22BTVABatuva04:0604:063
#32.23CPPChipurupalle04:1104:113
#32.24GVIGarividi04:1704:173
#32.25GULGujjangivalasa04:2204:223
#32.26NMLNellimarla04:2904:293
#32.27VZMVizianagaram Junction04:3904:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#32.28KUKKorukonda04:4904:493
#32.29ALMAlamanda04:5504:553
Xing
Su
#32.30KPLKantakapalle05:0405:043
#32.31KTVKottavalasa Junction05:1105:113
#32.32PDTPendurti05:1905:193
Xing
Su
#32.33SCMNSimhachalam North05:2605:263
#32.34SCMSimhachalam05:2805:283
#32.35GPTGopalapatnam05:2905:293
Xing
Su
#32.36MIPMMarripalem05:3105:313
Xing
Su
#32.37WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed05:3405:343
#33VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction05:35 +3:4405:55 +3:493
#33.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed05:5605:563
#33.2MIPMMarripalem05:5905:593
#33.3GPTGopalapatnam06:0106:013
#33.4DVDDuvvada06:1006:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#33.5THYThadi06:1806:183
#33.6AKPAnakapalle06:2406:243
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#33.7KSKKasimkota06:2906:293
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#33.8BVMBayyavaram06:3206:323
#33.9NASPNarasingapalli06:3806:383
#33.10YLMElamanchili06:4506:453
Xing
Su
#33.11REGRegupalem06:5206:523
#33.12NRPNarsipatnam Road07:0007:003
Xing
Su
#33.13GLUGullipadu07:1007:103
#33.14TUNITuni07:2007:203
Xing
Su
#33.15HVMHamsavaram07:2707:273
#33.16TMPMTimmapuram07:3107:313
Xing
Su
#33.17ANVAnnavaram07:3407:343
#33.18RVDRavikampadu07:4007:403
#33.19DGDGDurgada Gate07:4307:433
Xing
Su
#33.20MVRMMallavaram07:4607:463
#33.21GLPGollaprolu07:5107:513
#33.22PAPPithapuram07:5607:563
Xing
Su
#33.23CRPMChandrampalem08:0008:003
#33.24SLOSamalkot Junction08:0608:063
Xing
Su
#33.25GDPTGudaparti08:1008:103
#33.26MPUMedapadu08:1408:143
#33.27PBDPeddabrahmadevam08:1608:163
#33.28BVLBikkavolu08:2108:213
#33.29BBPMBalabhadrapuram08:2408:243
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#33.30APTAnaparti08:2908:293
#33.31DWPDwarapudi08:3308:333
Xing
Su
#33.32KSVMKesavaram08:3608:363
#33.33KYMKadiyam08:4108:413
Overtakes
Su
#34RJYRajahmundry08:50 +3:0008:52 +3:023
#34.1GVNGodavari08:5408:543
Xing
Su
#34.2KVRKovvur08:5808:583
Xing
Su
#34.3PSDAPasivedala09:0009:003
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#34.4CUChagallu09:0309:033
#34.5BMGMBrahmanagudem09:0609:063
Xing
Su
#34.6NDDNidadavolu Junction09:0909:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#34.7MRPLMarampalli09:1409:143
#34.8NBMNavabpalem09:1709:173
#34.9PTPUPrattiapadu09:1909:193
#34.10TDDTadepalligudem09:2309:233
#34.11BPYBadampudi09:2809:283
#34.12VGTUnguturu09:3209:323
Xing
Su
#34.13CELChebrol09:3409:343
#34.14KKRMKaikaram09:3709:373
#34.15PUAPulla09:4009:403
#34.16BMDBhimadolu09:4509:453
#34.17STPTSitampet09:4909:493
#34.18DELDenduluru09:5209:523
Xing
Su
#35EEEluru09:59 +3:2110:00 +3:223
#35.1PRHPowerpet10:0310:033
#35.2VATVatlur10:1410:143
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#35.3NZDNuzvid10:3110:313
Xing
Su
#35.4VRVLVeeravalli10:4210:423
#35.5TOUTelaprolu10:4710:473
#35.6PAVPPedda Avutapale10:5910:593
#35.7GWMGannavaram11:0711:073
#35.8MBDMustabada11:1811:183
#35.9GALAGunadala11:2911:293
#35.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin11:3711:373
#36BZAVijayawada Junction11:40 +2:4811:55 +2:463
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#36.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction12:0012:003
Xing
Su
#36.2KAQKolanukonda12:0312:033
#36.3PVDPeddavadlapudi12:0712:073
Xing
Su
#36.4CLVRChiluvur12:1012:103
#36.5MODMorampudi12:1312:133
#36.6DIGDuggirala12:1612:163
#36.7KLXKolakalur12:1912:193
#36.8TELTenali Junction12:2512:253
#36.9VRUValiveru12:3212:323
#36.10TSRTsunduru12:3612:363
#36.11MDKUModukuru12:4012:403
#36.12NDONidubrolu12:4612:463
#36.13MCVMMachavaram12:5112:513
Xing
Su
#36.14APLAppikatla12:5812:583
Xing
Su
#36.15BPPBapatla13:0613:063
Xing
Su
#36.16SPFStuartpuram13:1313:133
#36.17IPPMIpurupalem13:1713:173
#36.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt13:1713:173
#36.19CLXChirala13:2113:213
#36.20JAQJandrapeta13:2413:243
Xing
Su
#36.21VTMVetapalem13:2813:283
Xing
Su
#36.22KPLLKottapandillapalli13:3213:323
#36.23KVDUKadavakuduru13:3613:363
#36.24CJMChinnaganjam13:4013:403
#36.25UGDUppugunduru13:4613:463
#36.26RPRLRaparla Halt13:5113:513
#36.27ANBAmmanabrolu13:5413:543
Xing
Su
#36.28KRVKaravadi14:0014:003
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#37OGLOngole14:08 +2:4314:09 +2:443
#37.1SDMSurareddipalem14:1914:193
Xing
Su
#37.2TNRTanguturu14:2714:273
#37.3SKMSingarayakonda14:3614:363
Xing
Su
#37.4UPDUlavapadu14:4514:453
#37.5TTUTettu14:5814:583
#37.6KVZKavali15:1115:113
#37.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem15:2315:233
#37.8BTTRBitragunta15:2715:273
#37.9AXRAlluru Road15:3315:333
Xing
Su
#37.10TMCTalamanchi15:4415:443
#37.11KJJKodavaluru15:4815:483
Xing
Su
#37.12PGUPadugupadu15:5515:553
#38NLRNellore15:59 +7:1216:00 +7:123
#38.1NLSNellore South16:0316:033
#38.2VDEVedayapalem16:1016:103
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#38.3VKTVenkatachalam16:2216:223
#38.4KMLPKommarapudi16:3216:323
Xing
Su
#38.5MBLManubolu16:3916:393
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#38.6GDRGudur Junction16:5216:523
#38.7ODUROdur17:0417:043
#38.8PYAPedapariya17:1217:123
Overtaken by
Su
#38.9NYPNayadupeta17:3017:303
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su
#38.10DVRDoravari Chatram17:4617:463
Overtakes
Su
#38.11PELPolireddipalem17:5617:563
Xing
Su
#38.12SPESullurupeta18:0718:073
Xing
Su
#38.13AKATAkkampeta18:1418:143
Xing
Su
#38.14TADATada18:2418:243
Xing
Su
#38.15AKMArambakkam18:3418:343
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#38.16ELRElavur18:4718:473
Xing
Su
#38.17GPDGummidipundi18:5518:553
#38.18KVPKavaraippettai19:0319:033
#38.19PONPonneri19:1219:123
#38.20APBAnuppambattu19:1819:183
#38.21MJRMinjur19:2419:243
#38.22NPKMNandiambakkam19:2719:273
#38.23AIPAttipattu19:2919:293
Xing
Su
#38.24AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar19:3119:313
Xing
Su
#38.25ENREnnore19:3719:373
#38.26KAVMKathivakkam19:3919:393
#38.27WCNWimco Nagar19:4319:433
#38.28TVTTiruvottiyur19:4719:473
#38.29VOCV.0.C. Nagar19:5019:503
#38.30TNPTondiarpet19:5219:523
#38.31KOKKorukkupet19:5319:533
#38.32WSTWashermanpet19:5519:553
#38.33RPMRoyapuram19:5719:573
#38.34MSBChennai Beach19:5919:593
#38.35MSFChennai Fort20:0120:013
#38.36MPKChennai Park20:0320:033
#39MSChennai Egmore20:05 +3:063
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site