Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 08:02:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 08:02:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

55810/Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (UnReserved)
গুৱাহাটী - নিউ বঙাইগাঁও পেছেঞ্জাৰ     गुवाहाटी - नई बोंगईगांव पैसेंजर

GHY/Guwahati --> NBQ/New Bongaigaon Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 51m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Sep 26, 2014 (09:34PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (22:40) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GHYGuwahati05:00 +11
#2KYQKamakhya Junction05:15 +105:17 +11
#3AGTAgthori05:28 +205:29 +21
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4CGSChangsari05:43 +205:44 +61
Xing
M
#5BIZBaihata05:55 +705:56 +101
#6KDKNKendukana06:04 +1006:05 +121
#7RNYRangiya Junction06:16 +1306:18 +131
Xing
F
#8GOEGhograpar06:28 +1306:29 +151
#9NLVNalbari06:39 +1406:40 +161
Overtaken by
F
#10KTCHKaithalkuchi06:50 +1706:51 +241
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#11TIHUTihu07:17 +707:18 +131
#11.1NSRHNiz Sariha Halt07:2607:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12PBLPathsala07:34 +1107:35 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13SPQSorupeta07:46 +1907:47 +251
#14GSAGuagachha07:5607:571
Xing
M F
#15BPRDBarpeta Road08:04 +2408:05 +271
#16SBESorbhog Junction08:14 +2708:15 +311
#17PTLDPatiladaha08:25 +3108:26 +351
#18BJFBijni08:37 +3408:38 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19CPQChaprakata08:50 +3908:51 +411
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu
F
W
#20BNGNBongaigaon09:36 +509:37 +161
#21NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction10:10 -71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site