Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:37:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:37:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

99955/gwalior kota direct (UnReserved)
     ग्वालियर कोटा प्रत्यक्ष

GWO/Gwalior NG --> KOTA/Kota Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue Dec 20, 2011 (02:44AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GWOGwalior NG06:251
#2GOPAGhosipura06:4606:471
#3MTJLMotijheel07:0507:061
#3.1MIALMilaoli07:2507:251
#3.2BMZBamour Gaon07:3907:391
#3.3ABEAmbikeshwar08:1708:171
#3.4SMVSumaoli08:4008:401
#3.5THRThara09:0109:011
#3.6JPOJora Alapur09:1609:161
#4SKUSikroda09:2709:281
#5BHATBhatpura09:3909:401
#6KQSKailaras10:0510:061
#7SYFSemai10:3610:371
#8PPCKPipalwali Chowk10:5210:531
#9SBLSabalgarh11:1011:201
#9.1RMPHRampahari11:4411:441
#9.2BJPRBijaipur Road11:5711:571
#9.3KAKNKaimara Kalan12:2412:241
#10BIBBirpur12:4512:461
#11SPRASillipur13:2513:261
#12IKDIkdori13:4913:501
#13TKLNTarrakalan14:1314:141
#14SEXSeroni Road14:2614:271
#15KJPKhojipura14:3914:401
#16DURPDurgapuri15:0715:081
#16.1DGPIDurgapuri15:0815:081
#17GIWGirdharpur15:1915:201
#18DTQDatarda Kalan15:4815:491
#19SOESheopur Kalan16:2500:011
#19.1DTQDatarda Kalan23:5723:571
#19.2GIWGirdharpur23:5223:521
#19.3DGPIDurgapuri23:5123:511
#19.4DURPDurgapuri23:5123:511
#19.5KJPKhojipura23:4823:481
#19.6SEXSeroni Road23:4623:461
#19.7TKLNTarrakalan23:4423:441
#19.8IKDIkdori23:4123:411
#19.9SPRASillipur23:3723:371
#19.10BIBBirpur23:3123:311
#19.11KAKNKaimara Kalan23:2823:281
#19.12BJPRBijaipur Road23:2423:241
#19.13RMPHRampahari23:2223:221
#19.14SBLSabalgarh23:1923:191
#19.15PPCKPipalwali Chowk23:1623:161
#19.16SYFSemai23:1423:141
#19.17KQSKailaras23:1023:101
#19.18BHATBhatpura23:0523:051
#19.19SKUSikroda23:0423:041
#19.20JPOJora Alapur23:0223:021
#19.21THRThara23:0023:001
#19.22SMVSumaoli22:5822:581
#19.23ABEAmbikeshwar22:5522:551
#19.24BMZBamour Gaon22:5022:501
#19.25MIALMilaoli22:4822:481
#19.26MTJLMotijheel22:4522:451
#19.27GOPAGhosipura22:4322:431
#19.28GWOGwalior NG22:4222:421
#19.29GWLGwalior Junction22:4222:421
#19.30NGONNaugaon22:3722:371
#19.31PNHRPanihar22:3222:321
#19.32GHAIGhatigaon22:2822:281
#19.33RENHRenhat22:2222:221
#19.34MOJMohana22:1722:171
#19.35IDGHIndargarh22:1222:121
#19.36PARHPadarkheda22:0622:061
#19.37KAWKhajri21:5921:591
#19.38SVPIShivpuri21:5321:531
#19.39RSRIRaishree21:5021:501
#19.40KCRKhonker21:4621:461
#19.41KLRSKolaras21:4321:431
#19.42LWSLukwasa21:3721:371
#19.43BDWSBadarwas21:3221:321
#19.44RSJRayser21:2721:271
#19.45MINAMiyana21:2421:241
#19.46BDJRBhadora Jagir21:2021:201
#19.47TRWTTaravata21:1821:181
#19.48GUNAGuna Junction21:1221:121
#19.49MUGAMahugara21:0921:091
#19.50RTARuthiyai Junction21:0421:041
#19.51CRKRChaurakheri21:0221:021
#19.52DHRDharnaoda20:5920:591
#19.53MTPCMotipura Chauki20:5720:571
#19.54BLOBhulon20:5320:531
#19.55CAGChhabra Gugor20:4920:491
#19.56KOLIKesholi20:4520:451
#19.57SYLSalpura20:4220:421
#19.58ATRUAtru20:3720:371
#19.59PORPiplod Road20:3420:341
#19.60CJWChajawa20:3020:301
#19.61BAZBaran20:2520:251
#19.62SDLKSundlak20:2320:231
#19.63BJKBijora20:2020:201
#19.64ATHAntah20:1720:171
#19.65BONBhonra20:1120:111
#19.66SKPASri Kalyanpura20:0820:081
#19.67DXDDigod20:0520:051
#19.68CDSLChandresal20:0220:021
#19.69SGACSogariya Cabin20:0020:001
#20KOTAKota Junction19:5920:001
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site