Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:59:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:59:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0

59812/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

AF/Agra Fort --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Refresh Live Status (10h 42m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Caterers at Railway Stations and Vendors but no Pantry Car.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (01:20AM)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:44) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS8
  3
GS7
  4
GS6
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
GS5
  9
GS4
 10
GS3
 11
GS2
 12
GS1
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AFAgra Fort18:55 +1:351
#2IDHIdgah Agra Junction19:07 +1:3319:12 +1:081
#2.1YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin19:1419:141
#3PTLIPathauli19:23 +1:0919:24 +1:101
#4MIQMirhakur19:31 +1:1219:32 +1:141
#5KLBKiraoli19:40 +1:1719:41 +1:201
#6SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501
#7FTSFatehpur Sikri19:57 +1:1719:58 +1:211
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#8AEDAulenda20:0720:081
#9RBSRupbas20:14 +1:2320:15 +1:261
#10DXKDhana Kherli20:2320:241
#11BIQBansi Paharpur20:31 +1:2720:32 +1:291
#12NGLTNaglatula20:4020:411
#13BRBandh Bareta20:48 +1:3020:49 +1:341
#14BAMABirambad20:5520:561
#15BXNBayana Junction21:45 +5721:50 +1:021
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#16DYDumariya21:57 +1:0621:58 +1:071
Xing
Sa
#17FSPFateh Singhpura22:08 +1:0922:09 +1:141
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#17.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera22:1222:121
#18HANHindaun City22:18 +1:1822:20 +1:211
#18.1SKDMSikroda Mina22:2622:261
#19SMBJShri Mahabirji22:34 +1:1822:35 +1:191
#20KNDPKhandip22:4222:431
#21PDZPiloda22:51 +1:1822:52 +1:191
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22COOChhoti Odai23:09 +1:1023:10 +1:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23GGCGangapur City23:30 +1:0823:50 +561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su M Th F
Tu
#24LRULalpur Umri23:57 +1:0023:58 +1:001
#25NNWNarayanpur Tatwara00:07 +1:0100:08 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26NMDNomoda00:17 +1:0300:18 +1:042
#27MLZMalarna00:26 +1:0500:27 +1:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28MXLMokholi00:37 +1:0800:38 +1:102
#29RNTRanthambhore00:47 +1:1100:48 +1:142
#29.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin00:5300:532
#30SWMSawai Madhopur Junction00:55 +1:2201:05 +1:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31KTAKushtala01:12 +1:3401:13 +1:342
#32RWJRawanjna Dungar01:21 +1:3701:22 +1:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33AMLIAmli01:30 +1:4101:31 +1:442
#34IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi01:40 +1:5001:45 +1:492
Xing
W Sa
#35LKELakheri01:59 +1:4802:00 +1:532
Xing
W
#36LBNLaban02:10 +1:5202:11 +1:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37GKBGhataka Varana02:19 +1:5902:20 +1:592
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W
Sa
Tu Th
Su
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38KPZKapren02:48 +1:4102:49 +1:472
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W Th Sa
M
M
Tu
Sa
W
M W
Su
Th
Su
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#39AREArnetha03:40 +1:0703:41 +1:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40KPTNKeshorai Patan03:52 +1:1203:53 +1:162
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su W
Sa
Su W F
#40.1GNCNGurla N Cabin04:1504:152
Xing
Su Tu
#41GQLGurla Junction04:24 +1:3504:26 +1:362
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#41.1KCCNKota C Cabin05:2305:232
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
Th
F
#42KOTAKota Junction05:45 +1406:05 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1KCCNKota C Cabin06:0706:072
#42.2GQLGurla Junction06:1306:132
#42.3GQLWGurla West06:1706:172
#42.4DEITDehit06:2306:232
#42.5THEAThalera06:4006:402
#43BUDIBundi07:00 +3307:05 +332
#44SNARSrinagar Rajasthan07:15 +3807:16 +382
#45JNRIJalindri07:52 +3007:53 +302
#46URMLUpramal08:02 +3108:03 +322
#47SMPAShampura08:12 +3208:13 +332
#47.1GNRDGenoli Road08:2708:272
#48MLGHMandalgarh08:35 +3008:40 +302
#48.1SISMSinguli Shyam08:5408:542
#48.2BNDIBarundini09:0909:092
#48.3PSLIParsoli09:2609:262
#48.4JUYAJodhpuriya09:4309:432
Xing
Sa
#48.5BSSLBasi Beriasal09:5809:582
#48.6TVTNThambavati Nagri10:1610:162
#49CNAChanderiya10:29 +1010:30 +162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1XX-BECEBerach E Cabin10:4110:412
#49.2BECBerach Junction Cabin10:4310:432
#50CORChittaurgarh Junction10:50 +1011:00 +142
#50.1ORDIOrdi11:0511:052
#51SMPShambhupura11:11 +2211:12 +242
#52GRFGambhiri Road11:22 +2411:23 +252
#53NBHNimbahera11:32 +2711:34 +272
#54JWOJawad Road11:45 +2911:47 +302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1BIWKBisalwas Kalan11:5611:562
#55NMHNimach12:08 +3112:10 +362
Xing
Su W F
#56HKLHarkia Khal12:27 +3112:28 +322
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#57MLGMalhargarh12:46 +2712:47 +282
#58PIPPiplia12:56 +2812:57 +312
#59MDSMandsor13:11 +3213:13 +402
#60DLDDalauda13:31 +3813:32 +392
#61KCNRKachnara Road13:47 +3013:48 +292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.1KHNRKachnara13:4913:492
#62DODDhodhar13:56 +4113:57 +422
#62.1JAOJaora14:1714:172
#63BRLABrayla Chaurasi14:27 +4014:29 +412
#64NLINamli14:40 +4014:41 +412
#64.1NTDMNityanand Dham15:0115:012
#64.2DHWSDhosawas15:2115:212
#65RTMRatlam Junction15:35 +42
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site