Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 00:45:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 00:45:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0
Details Edit
Night Pic;
Entry# 947955-0

59812/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

JAB/Yamuna Bridge Agra --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Caterers at Railway Stations and Vendors but no Pantry Car.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (01:20AM)
Updated: Apr 29 2017 (02:20) by K K
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS8
  3
GS7
  4
GS6
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
GS5
  9
GS4
 10
GS3
 11
GS2
 12
GS1
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JABYamuna Bridge Agra18:40 +1:121
#2AFAgra Fort18:50 +1:1818:55 +1:281
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3IDHIdgah Agra Junction19:07 +1:2819:12 +1:291
#3.1YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin19:1419:141
#4PTLIPathauli19:23 +1:3219:24 +1:331
#5MIQMirhakur19:31 +1:3519:32 +1:371
#6KLBKiraoli19:40 +1:3919:41 +1:481
#7SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501
#8FTSFatehpur Sikri19:57 +1:4719:58 +1:511
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#9AEDAulenda20:0720:081
#10RBSRupbas20:14 +1:5320:15 +1:551
#11DXKDhana Kherli20:2320:241
#12BIQBansi Paharpur20:31 +1:5620:32 +2:001
#13NGLTNaglatula20:4020:411
#14BRBandh Bareta20:48 +1:5820:49 +2:051
#15BAMABirambad20:5520:561
#16BXNBayana Junction21:45 +1:2721:50 +1:291
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#17DYDumariya21:57 +1:3221:58 +1:331
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#18FSPFateh Singhpura22:08 +1:3322:09 +1:361
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#18.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera22:1222:121
#19HANHindaun City22:18 +1:3922:20 +1:411
#19.1SKDMSikroda Mina22:2622:261
#20SMBJShri Mahabirji22:34 +1:3722:35 +1:401
#21KNDPKhandip22:4222:431
#22PDZPiloda22:51 +1:3922:52 +1:441
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23COOChhoti Odai23:09 +1:3623:10 +1:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24GGCGangapur City23:30 +1:3423:50 +1:241
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Tu
W
Sa
#25LRULalpur Umri23:57 +1:2623:58 +1:291
#26NNWNarayanpur Tatwara00:07 +1:3100:08 +1:312
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27NMDNomoda00:17 +1:3200:18 +1:322
#28MLZMalarna00:26 +1:3200:27 +1:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
F
#29MXLMokholi00:37 +1:3900:38 +1:402
#30RNTRanthambhore00:47 +1:4100:48 +1:442
#30.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin00:5300:532
#31SWMSawai Madhopur Junction00:55 +1:5301:05 +2:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32KTAKushtala01:12 +2:0701:13 +2:082
#33RWJRawanjna Dungar01:21 +2:1001:22 +2:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34AMLIAmli01:30 +2:1501:31 +2:172
#35IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi01:40 +2:2301:45 +2:222
Xing
W Sa
#36LKELakheri01:59 +2:2002:00 +2:232
Xing
W
#37LBNLaban02:10 +2:2202:11 +2:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38GKBGhataka Varana02:19 +2:2802:20 +2:282
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Tu F
Su
W
Sa
Su
Tu Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39KPZKapren02:48 +2:0902:49 +2:132
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su W Th Sa
Su
F
Tu
M
M W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
Th
W
Sa
Tu Th Sa
#40AREArnetha03:40 +1:3203:41 +1:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41KPTNKeshorai Patan03:52 +1:3403:53 +1:382
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su W F
#41.1GNCNGurla N Cabin04:4004:402
#41.2GQLGurla Junction04:5904:592
#41.3KCCNKota C Cabin05:3105:312
Xing
Xing
W
M
#42KOTAKota Junction05:45 +2206:05 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Th
#42.1KCCNKota C Cabin06:1006:102
#43GQLGurla Junction06:21 +1:3406:22 +1:342
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1GQLWGurla West06:2506:252
#43.2DEITDehit06:3006:302
#44THEAThalera06:42 +3506:44 +362
#45BUDIBundi07:00 +3607:05 +372
#46SNARSrinagar Rajasthan07:15 +4007:16 +402
#47JNRIJalindri07:52 +3307:53 +332
#48URMLUpramal08:02 +3408:03 +342
#49SMPAShampura08:12 +3608:13 +382
#49.1GNRDGenoli Road08:2708:272
#50MLGHMandalgarh08:35 +3508:40 +352
#50.1SISMSinguli Shyam08:4908:492
#51BNDIBarundini08:59 +2809:00 +382
#52PSLIParsoli09:10 +2709:11 +392
#52.1JUYAJodhpuriya09:2809:282
#53BSSLBasi Beriasal09:45 +1609:50 +312
Xing
Sa
#53.1TVTNThambavati Nagri10:1210:122
#54CNAChanderiya10:29 +1610:30 +212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1XX-BECEBerach E Cabin10:4110:412
#54.2BECBerach Junction Cabin10:4310:432
#55CORChittaurgarh Junction10:50 +1611:00 +202
#55.1ORDIOrdi11:0511:052
#56SMPShambhupura11:11 +2811:12 +292
#57GRFGambhiri Road11:22 +2911:23 +292
#58NBHNimbahera11:32 +3211:34 +332
#59JWOJawad Road11:45 +3411:47 +352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60BIWKBisalwas Kalan11:56 +3511:57 +382
#61NMHNimach12:08 +3812:10 +452
Xing
Su W F
#62HKLHarkia Khal12:27 +4212:28 +422
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#63MLGMalhargarh12:46 +4012:47 +422
#64PIPPiplia12:56 +4212:57 +462
#65MDSMandsor13:11 +4613:13 +532
#66DLDDalauda13:31 +5013:32 +522
#66.1KCNRKachnara Road13:4413:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67KHNRKachnara13:4713:482
#68DODDhodhar13:56 +5213:57 +532
#69JAOJaora14:13 +5014:15 +522
#70BRLABarayala Chaurasi14:27 +4914:29 +502
#71NLINamli14:40 +4914:41 +492
#71.1NTDMNityanand Dham14:5814:582
#71.2DHWSDhosawas15:1515:152
#71.3XX-QTRACKQ-Track Line Cabin15:3115:312
#72RTMRatlam Junction15:35 +152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site