Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:09:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 947955-0

59812/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

JAB/Yamuna Bridge Agra --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Caterers at Railway Stations and Vendors but no Pantry Car.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (01:20AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS8
  3
GS7
  4
GS6
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
GS5
  9
GS4
 10
GS3
 11
GS2
 12
GS1
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JABYamuna Bridge Agra18:40 +1:071
#2AFAgra Fort18:50 +1:1118:55 +1:341
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3IDHIdgah Agra Junction19:07 +1:3319:12 +1:361
#3.1YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin19:1419:141
#4PTLIPathauli19:23 +1:4019:24 +1:401
#5MIQMirhakur19:31 +1:4319:32 +1:441
#6KLBKiraoli19:40 +1:4619:41 +1:481
#7SNPRSingarpur19:4919:501
#8FTSFatehpur Sikri19:57 +1:5019:58 +1:551
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#9AEDAulenda20:0720:081
#10RBSRupbas20:14 +1:5720:15 +2:001
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#11DXKDhana Kherli20:23 +1:5220:24 +1:521
#12BIQBansi Paharpur20:31 +1:5920:32 +2:011
#13NGLTNaglatula20:4020:411
#14BRBandh Bareta20:48 +2:0220:49 +2:091
#15BAMABirambad20:5520:561
#16BXNBayana Junction21:45 +1:2321:50 +1:261
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#17DYDumariya21:57 +1:3221:58 +1:321
#18FSPFateh Singhpura22:08 +1:3522:09 +1:391
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#18.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera22:1222:121
#19HANHindaun City22:18 +1:4322:20 +1:451
#19.1SKDMSikroda Mina22:2622:261
#20SMBJShri Mahabirji22:34 +1:4422:35 +1:451
#20.1KNDPKhandip22:4422:441
#21PDZPiloda22:51 +1:4522:52 +1:461
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22COOChhoti Odai23:09 +1:3923:10 +1:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23GGCGangapur City23:30 +1:3223:50 +1:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Sa
Su M Th F
#24LRULalpur Umri23:57 +1:3223:58 +1:331
#25NNWNarayanpur Tatwara00:07 +1:3500:08 +1:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#26NMDNomoda00:17 +1:3500:18 +1:352
#27MLZMalarna00:26 +1:3600:27 +1:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28MXLMokholi00:37 +1:3600:38 +1:372
#29RNTRanthambhore00:47 +1:3900:48 +1:402
#29.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin00:5300:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30SWMSawai Madhopur Junction00:55 +1:4501:05 +1:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31KTAKushtala01:12 +2:0201:13 +2:032
#32RWJRawanjna Dungar01:21 +2:0601:22 +2:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33AMLIAmli01:30 +2:0901:31 +2:122
#34IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi01:40 +2:1501:45 +2:162
Xing
W Sa
#35LKELakheri01:59 +2:1102:00 +2:142
#36LBNLaban02:10 +2:1602:11 +2:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37GKBGhataka Varana02:19 +2:1902:20 +2:192
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Tu F
Tu Th
W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
Su
Sa
#38KPZKapren02:48 +2:0202:49 +2:062
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Tu
F
Su W Th Sa
Su
W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Tu Th Sa
F
M W
#39AREArnetha03:40 +1:2703:41 +1:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40KPTNKeshorai Patan03:52 +1:3203:53 +1:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W F
Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#40.1GNCNGurla N Cabin04:4004:402
Xing
Su Tu
#40.2GQLGurla Junction04:5904:592
#40.3KCCNKota C Cabin05:3205:322
Xing
W
#41KOTAKota Junction05:45 +3306:05 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1KCCNKota C Cabin06:1006:102
#42GQLGurla Junction06:21 +1:5606:22 +1:562
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1GQLWGurla West06:2506:252
#42.2DEITDehit06:3006:302
#43THEAThalera06:42 +4906:44 +502
#44BUDIBundi07:00 +4907:05 +512
#45SNARSrinagar Rajasthan07:15 +5507:16 +562
#46JNRIJalindri07:52 +5007:53 +492
#47URMLUpramal08:02 +5108:03 +512
#48SMPAShampura08:12 +5108:13 +512
#48.1GNRDGenoli Road08:2708:272
#49MLGHMandalgarh08:35 +4708:40 +482
#49.1SISMSinguli Shyam08:4908:492
#50BNDIBarundini08:59 +3909:00 +492
#51PSLIParsoli09:10 +3609:11 +522
#51.1JUYAJodhpuriya09:2809:282
Xing
Sa
#52BSSLBasi Beriasal09:45 +2109:50 +442
Xing
Sa
#52.1TVTNThambavati Nagri10:1210:122
#53CNAChanderiya10:29 +2310:30 +302
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1XX-BECEBerach E Cabin10:4110:412
#53.2BECBerach Junction Cabin10:4310:432
#54CORChittaurgarh Junction10:50 +2311:00 +292
#54.1ORDIOrdi11:0511:052
#55SMPShambhupura11:11 +3511:12 +352
#56GRFGambhiri Road11:22 +3611:23 +362
#57NBHNimbahera11:32 +3711:34 +372
#58JWOJawad Road11:45 +4011:47 +412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59BIWKBisalwas Kalan11:56 +4111:57 +442
#60NMHNimach12:08 +4312:10 +472
Xing
Su W F
#61HKLHarkia Khal12:27 +4612:28 +462
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#62MLGMalhargarh12:46 +4112:47 +412
#63PIPPiplia12:56 +4212:57 +442
#64MDSMandsor13:11 +4213:13 +462
#65DLDDalauda13:31 +4713:32 +482
#65.1KCNRKachnara Road13:4413:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66KHNRKachnara13:4713:482
#67DODDhodhar13:56 +5013:57 +502
#68JAOJaora14:13 +4714:15 +492
#69BRLABrayla Chaurasi14:27 +4814:29 +482
#70NLINamli14:40 +4814:41 +482
Xing
Tu
#70.1NTDMNityanand Dham15:0115:012
#70.2DHWSDhosawas15:2115:212
#71RTMRatlam Junction15:35 +152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site