Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:31:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:31:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

09532/Hapa -Mumbai BandraTerminus Special
હાપા -Mumbai BandraTerminus ખાસ     हापा -Mumbai Bandraटर्मिनस स्पेशल

HAPA/Hapa --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last run over.
Sat Nov 12, 2011 (03:40PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HAPAHapa17:001
#1.1ALBAlia Bada17:1117:111
#1.2WTJJam Wanthali17:2417:241
#1.3JALDJaliya Devani17:3317:331
#1.4HMHadmatiya17:4217:421
#1.5CXChanol17:5017:501
#1.6PDHPaddhari17:5717:571
#1.7KHDIKhanderi18:1318:131
#2RJTRajkot Junction18:2518:301
#2.1BLWRBileshwar18:3918:391
#2.2KHCKhorana18:4018:401
#2.3KNKTKanakot18:5018:501
#2.4SDDSindhawadar18:5618:561
#2.5AXAAmarsar19:0119:011
#2.6WKRCWankaner City19:0519:051
#3WKRWankaner Junction19:0719:091
#3.1LXRLunseriya19:1619:161
#3.2DLDaladi19:1819:181
#3.3LMCLakhamanchi19:2419:241
#3.4THANThan Junction19:2919:291
#3.5VDVagdiya19:3719:371
#3.6RARamparda19:4219:421
#3.7MOLMuli Road19:4919:491
#3.8DXRDigsar19:5519:551
#3.9CJRChamaraj20:0020:001
#4SUNRSurendranagar Junction20:0520:151
#4.1SUNNSurendranagar R.R.I20:1620:161
#4.2XX-SUNBSurendranagar Bypass Cabin20:1720:171
#4.3BLRDBala Road20:2720:271
#4.4BRGPBajrangpura20:3620:361
#4.5LTRLakhtar20:4220:421
#4.6KXZKesariya Road20:5020:501
#4.7LPRLilapur Road20:5820:581
#4.8BMMBhaskarpara21:0721:071
#4.9SRSabli Road21:1621:161
#4.10KHRSKhareshwar Road21:2121:211
#4.11VNRDVani Road21:2621:261
#4.12VGDCViramgam D Cabin21:3821:381
#5VGViramgam Junction21:4021:421
#5.1XSKSokali21:4821:481
#5.2JKAJakhvada21:5421:541
#5.3VCNVirochannagar22:0122:011
#5.4CEChharodi22:0722:071
#5.5WSEVasan Iyawa22:1322:131
#5.6SAUSanand22:1822:181
#5.7GGMGoraghuma22:2422:241
#5.8ABDAmbli Road22:2922:291
#5.9XX-CLDOChandlodiya Outer Cabin22:3422:341
#5.10CLDYChandlodiya22:3422:341
#5.11SBTFSabarmati F Cabin22:3522:351
#5.12SBTSabarmati Junction22:4022:401
#5.13SBICSabarmati Bridge22:4122:411
#5.14SBTASabarmati A Cabin22:4122:411
#6ADIAhmedabad Junction22:4523:101
#6.1KKFKankaria23:1223:121
#6.2KKECKankaria South23:1223:121
#6.3MANManinagar23:1423:141
#6.4VTAVatva23:1923:191
#6.5GERGeratpur23:2523:251
#6.6BJDBarejadi Nandej23:2923:291
#6.7KANJKanij23:3423:341
#6.8NEPNenpur23:3723:371
#6.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road23:4123:411
#6.10GTEGothaj23:5123:511
#6.11NDNadiad Junction00:0100:012
#6.12UTDUtarsanda00:0700:072
#6.13KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction00:1300:132
#6.14ANNDAnand Junction00:2200:222
#6.15VXDVadod00:3000:302
#6.16ADDAdas Road00:3400:342
#6.17VDAVasad Junction00:3900:392
#6.18NDRNandesari00:4500:452
#6.19RNORanoli00:4800:482
#6.20KRCAKarachiya Yard00:5100:512
#6.21BJWBajva00:5400:542
#6.22BDAVadodara C Cabin00:5500:552
#6.23BRGYVadodara D Cabin01:0101:012
#7BRCVadodara Junction01:0201:042
#7.1VSVishvamitri01:0701:072
#7.2MPRMakarpura01:1201:122
#7.3VRMVarnama01:1701:172
#7.4ITAItola01:2001:202
#7.5KSPRKashipura Sarar01:2401:242
#7.6MYGMiyagam Karjan01:3101:312
#7.7LKDLakodra Dethan01:3801:382
#7.8PLJPalej01:4401:442
#7.9VREVarediya01:5001:502
#7.10NIUNabipur01:5601:562
#7.11CVJChavaj02:0202:022
#7.12BHBharuch Junction02:0702:072
#7.13CCTAConcor Depot02:1502:152
#7.14AKVAnkleshwar Junction02:1502:152
#7.15SNJLSanjali02:2002:202
#7.16PAOPanoli02:2502:252
#7.17HATHathuran02:2802:282
#7.18KSBKosamba Junction02:3202:322
#7.19KIMKim02:3902:392
#7.20KDSDKudsad02:4102:412
#7.21SYNSayan02:4802:482
#7.22GTXGothangam02:5102:512
#7.23KSEKosad02:5402:542
#7.24URNUtran02:5702:572
#8STSurat03:0003:052
#8.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)03:0903:092
#8.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin03:1203:122
#8.3BHETBhestan03:1503:152
#8.4SCHSachin03:2003:202
#8.5MRLMaroli03:2703:272
#8.6NVSNavsari03:3603:362
#8.7GNSTGandhi Smriti03:4003:402
#8.8HXRHansapore03:4103:412
#8.9VDHVedchha03:4503:452
#8.10ACLAncheli03:4903:492
#8.11AMLAmalsad03:5303:532
#8.12BIMBilimora Junction03:5803:582
#8.13JRSJoravasan04:0304:032
#8.14DGIDungri04:0804:082
#8.15BLValsad04:1704:172
#8.16ATULAtul04:2404:242
#8.17PADPardi04:2904:292
#8.18UVDUdvada04:3504:352
#8.19BAGDBagwada04:3804:382
#8.20VAPIVapi04:4504:452
#8.21KEBKarambeli04:5204:522
#8.22BLDBhilad04:5704:572
#8.23SJNSanjan05:0905:092
#8.24UBRUmargam Road05:1505:152
#8.25BRRDBordi Road05:1905:192
#8.26GVDGholvad05:2405:242
#8.27DRDDahanu Road05:3605:362
#8.28VGNVangaon05:4905:492
#8.29BORBoisar05:5905:592
#8.30UOIUmroli06:0406:042
#8.31PLGPalghar06:1106:112
#8.32KLVKelve Road06:2006:202
#8.33SAHSaphale06:2606:262
#8.34VTNVaitarna06:3506:352
#8.35VRVirar06:4406:442
#8.36NSPNalla Sopara06:4806:482
#8.37BSRVasai Road06:5206:522
#8.38NIGNaigaon06:5606:562
#8.39BYRBhayandar07:0107:012
#8.40MIRAMira Road07:0507:052
#8.41DICDahisar07:0807:082
#9BVIBorivali07:1107:152
#9.1KILEKandivli07:2107:212
#9.2MDDMalad07:2507:252
#9.3GMNGoregaon07:3107:312
#9.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)07:3407:342
#9.5JOSJogeshwari07:3807:382
#9.6ADHAndheri07:4207:422
#9.7VLPVille Parle07:4607:462
#9.8STCSanta Cruz07:5107:512
#10BDTSBandra Terminus07:552
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site