Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:38:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:38:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 583452-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2141452-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB;
Entry# 2195089-0
Details Edit
Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2195089-0

13164/Hate Bazare Express
হাটে বাজারে এক্সপ্রেস     हाटे बजारे एक्सप्रेस

SHC/Saharsa Junction --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (9h 28m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering available
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 25, 2016 (08:39PM)
Updated: Oct 18 2016 (18:15) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 2.9/5 (53 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - poor (7)
railfanning - average (9)
safety - average (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 A1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
SLR
 MNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SHCSaharsa Junction14:20 +71
#1.1PMYAParminiya Halt14:2414:241
#1.2SBMSonbarsa Kacheri14:2714:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3BRHDBaba Raghuni Halt Dwarika14:3014:301
#2SBVSimri Bakhtiyarpur14:34 +1414:36 +151
#3KFAKoparia14:42 +1714:44 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1FNOFungo Halt14:4914:491
#3.2DHTDhamara Ghat15:1515:151
#3.3BHBBadla Ghat15:3215:321
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Th
W
#4MNEMansi Junction15:56 -615:58 +171
#4.1CDBNChedhabanni Halt16:0316:031
#5MSKMahes Khunt16:09 +2316:10 +241
#5.1GAIGauchhari16:1516:151
#5.2PSRPasraha16:2616:261
#5.3BRKBBharat Khand16:3416:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
F
#6NNRNarayanpur16:41 +2716:42 +291
#7THBThana Bihpur Junction16:53 +2916:54 +301
#7.1BIGHBagrigram Halt16:5816:581
#7.2KHQKharik17:0117:011
#8NNANaugachia17:08 +3417:09 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1KTRHKatareah17:2117:211
#9KUEKursela17:29 +4117:30 +421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Th
W Sa
#9.1BKHRBakhri17:4117:411
#10CRRKarhagola Road17:50 +4217:51 +431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11SMOSemapur18:09 +3818:10 +441
#11.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin19:0319:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12KIRKatihar Junction19:15 +2819:40 +291
Xing
Xing
Su M Sa
Tu W Th F
#12.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB19:4119:411
#12.2MIYNManiyan19:4819:481
#12.3KUQKuretha19:5519:551
#12.4SAJHSahja Halt20:0020:001
#12.5PQDPranpur Road20:0420:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13LAVLabha20:10 +3220:12 +351
#13.1DVJDilli Dewan Ganj20:1720:171
#13.2XX-KDPCKumedpur Bypass Cabin20:1920:191
#14KDPRKumedpur Junction20:21 +3920:23 +461
#15HCRHarischandrapur20:34 +4820:36 +501
#15.1MQGMilangarh20:4120:411
#16BKRDBhaluka Road F20:47 +4920:49 +511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W
#16.1MFZMalahar21:0121:011
#17SMSamsi21:15 +3621:17 +361
#17.1SRPUSripur Halt21:2621:261
#17.2KMRJKumarganj21:3721:371
#17.3MBCMahananda Bridge21:4521:451
#18EKIEklakhi Junction21:51 +1721:53 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1ADFAdina22:0922:091
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2OMLFOld Malda Junction22:2622:261
#19MLDTMalda Town22:40 +2622:50 +291
#19.1GZMGour Malda22:5822:581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Th
W
#19.2JMQJamirghata23:0323:031
#19.3KTJKhaltipur23:0923:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
Su
#19.4CMXChamagram23:1723:171
#19.5NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin23:2123:211
#20NFKNew Farakka Junction23:22 +3523:24 +351
#20.1NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin23:2523:251
#20.2BQZBallalpur23:3123:311
#20.3SXPSankopara23:3823:381
#20.4DGLEDhulian Ganga23:4623:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5HSMHausnagar23:5123:511
#20.6BDBPBasudebpur23:5623:561
#21NILENimtita00:01 +2400:03 +272
#21.1SPLESujnipara00:1100:112
#21.2AHNAhiran00:2000:202
#22JRLEJangipur Road00:28 +2400:29 +242
#22.1GALEGankar00:4000:402
#22.2MGLEManigram00:5200:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3NWMSNoapara Mahisha01:0001:002
#22.4MPLEMahipal01:0601:062
#22.5MPLRMahipal Road01:0901:092
#22.6PRDGPoradanga Halt01:1601:162
#22.7AJLEAzimganj Cabin01:2101:212
#22.8ACLEAzimganj City01:2301:232
#23AZAzimganj Junction01:25 +2201:32 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1DHPDDahapara Dham01:3801:382
#23.2LCAELalbagh Court Road01:4201:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Th
Su
#23.3NLSFNiyalish Para01:5101:512
#24KGLEKhagraghat Road01:55 +2401:57 +242
#24.1JVTJivanti Halt02:0102:012
#24.2KNSNKarna Subarna02:0602:062
#24.3KTLRKanthaliya Road02:1102:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4CWLEChowrigacha02:1302:132
#24.5KZPEKazipara Halt02:1602:162
#25BZLEBazarsau02:19 +3002:21 +302
#25.1MIANMiangram02:2502:252
#25.2TYAETenya02:2902:292
#25.3MHTRMalihati Talibpur Road02:3402:342
#26SALESalar02:37 +3402:38 +352
#26.1JHBNJhamatpur Baharan02:4402:442
Xing
M
#26.2GGLEGangatikuri02:4902:492
#26.3SHBLShiblun02:5402:542
#26.4NBKHNabagram Kankurhati03:0103:012
#27KWAEKatwa Junction03:07 +2303:12 +222
#27.1DHAEDainhat03:1803:182
#27.2SHBASahebtala03:2003:202
#27.3AGAEAgradwip03:2303:232
#27.4PTAEPatuli03:2703:272
#27.5BQYBelerhat03:3103:312
#27.6LKXLakshmipur03:3303:332
#27.7MTFAMertala Phaleya03:3503:352
#27.8PSAEPurbasthali03:3803:382
#27.9BFZBhandartikuri03:4003:402
#27.10VSPRBishnupriya03:4303:432
#28NDAENabadwip Dham03:44 +2703:49 +252
#28.1KLNTKalinagar03:5303:532
#28.2SMAESamudra Garh03:5603:562
#28.3NDIMNandaigram Halt03:5903:592
#28.4DTAEDhatrigram04:0204:022
#28.5BGRABaghnapara04:0604:062
#29ABKAAmbika Kalna04:10 +2604:12 +292
#29.1GPAEGuptipara04:2704:272
#29.2BHLABehula04:3204:322
Overtaken by
Tu W
#29.3SOAESomra Bazar04:4204:422
#29.4BGAEBalagarh04:4704:472
#29.5JITJirat04:5404:542
#29.6KMAEKhamargachhi05:0505:052
#29.7DMLEDumurdaha05:0905:092
#29.8KJUKuntighat05:1605:162
#29.9TBAETribeni05:2305:232
#29.10IPRAHazi Md Mohsin Halt05:2705:272
#29.11BSAEBansh Baria05:3105:312
#30BDCBandel Junction05:40 -205:45 +72
#30.1HYGHooghly Ghat05:5505:552
#30.2GFAEGarifa05:5905:592
#31NHNaihati Junction06:07 +1106:12 +102
#31.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati06:1506:152
#31.2KNRKankinara06:1706:172
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3JGDLJagadal06:2006:202
#31.4SNRShyamnagar06:2506:252
#31.5IPIchhapur06:3006:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.6PTFPalta06:3306:332
#31.7BPBarrackpore06:3806:382
#31.8TGHTitagarh06:4106:412
#31.9KDHKhardaha06:4406:442
#31.10SEPSodpur06:4906:492
#31.11AGPAgarpara06:5206:522
#31.12BLHBelgharia06:5606:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.13DDJDum Dum Junction07:0407:042
#31.14BNXRBidhan Nagar Road07:0907:092
#31.15KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin07:1207:122
#31.16NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard07:1307:132
#32SDAHSealdah07:15 +132
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site