Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 05:41:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 05:41:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1326564-0
Entry# 1201046-0
Entry# 2044344-0
Entry# 2121102-0

22110/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
حجرت نیجامودین لوکمانی تیلک ٹرمینس اےسی ایکسپریس     हजरत निजामुद्दीन - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनल वातानुकूलित एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Wed Oct 30, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
For Dinner, only Veg Biryani, Chicken Biryani both with koshimbir salad...
more...
and pickle may be sold. Breakfast/Snacks includes , only cutlet and omlette with 4 bread slices.; Standard Veg Breakfast; E-Catering available at NZM-AGC-JHS etc
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Fri Jan 06, 2017 (01:08PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
02107/02108 LTT Lucknow AC Tatkal Fare Special
Rating: 3.9/5 (216 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (35)
punctuality - average (45)
food - good (32)
ticket avbl - good (37)
railfanning - excellent (38)
safety - good (29)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A4
  3
 A3
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
HA1
  7
 H1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin15:45 +4:231
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin15:4615:461
#1.2OKAOkhla15:4715:471
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin15:4915:491
Xing
W
#1.4TKDTuglakabad15:5215:521
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin15:5515:551
#1.6FDBFaridabad15:5915:591
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town16:0116:011
#1.8BVHBallabgarh16:0416:041
Xing
W
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut16:0816:081
#1.10ASTAsaoti16:1116:111
Xing
W
#1.11PWLPalwal16:1816:181
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#1.12RDERundhi16:2416:241
#1.13SHLKSholaka16:3116:311
#1.14BNCRBanchari16:3316:331
#1.15HDLHodal16:3816:381
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan16:4616:461
Xing
W
#1.17CHJChata16:5316:531
Xing
Xing
W
W
#1.18AJHAjhai16:5916:591
Xing
W
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road17:0717:071
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar17:1217:121
#1.21MTJMathura Junction17:1317:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#1.22BADBaad17:2017:201
Overtakes
W
#1.23FARFarah17:2617:261
#1.24FHTFarah Town17:2717:271
#1.25KXMKitham17:3317:331
Xing
W
#1.26RNKARunkuta17:3917:391
Xing
Xing
W
W
#1.27BFPBilochpura Agra17:4517:451
#1.28RKMRaja Ki Mandi17:4617:461
#2AGCAgra Cantt.17:49 +4:3017:51 +4:351
Xing
Xing
W
W
#2.1BHABhandai17:5817:581
#2.2JJJajau18:0818:081
Xing
W
#2.3MIAMania18:1718:171
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
W
#2.4DHODholpur Junction18:2618:261
#2.5GHERGher18:2918:291
#2.6HETHetampur18:3418:341
#2.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri18:3818:381
#2.8MRAMorena18:4418:441
#2.9SANKSank18:5018:501
Xing
Xing
W
W
#2.10NUBNurabad18:5218:521
#2.11BAOBanmor18:5618:561
#2.12RRURayaru19:0019:001
#2.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction19:0719:071
#3GWLGwalior Junction19:09 +4:2019:11 +4:211
Xing
W
#3.1STLISithouli19:1719:171
#3.2SLVSandalpur19:2319:231
Xing
W
#3.3ARIAntri19:2719:271
Overtakes
W
#3.4AEHAnant Paith19:3519:351
#3.5SMTLSimariatal19:3819:381
#3.6DBADabra19:4219:421
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#3.7KTRAKotra19:4919:491
#3.8SORSonagir19:5619:561
#3.9DAADatia20:0420:041
Xing
W
#3.10KRQKarari20:1420:141
#4JHSJhansi Junction20:22 +5:1420:27 +5:171
Xing
W
#4.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin20:2920:291
#4.2BJIBijauli20:3220:321
Overtakes
W
#4.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha20:3820:381
#4.4KHJKhajraha20:3820:381
Xing
Xing
W
W
#4.5BABBabina20:4320:431
#4.6BPWBurhpura20:4720:471
#4.7BZYBasai20:5120:511
Xing
W
#4.8MZXMatatila20:5620:561
#4.9TBTTalbahat20:5920:591
#4.10DLADoulta21:0321:031
#4.11BJABijrotha21:0621:061
#4.12JHAJakhaura21:1221:121
Xing
W
#4.13DWADailwara21:1821:181
#4.14LARLalitpur Junction21:2521:251
Xing
W
#4.15JROJiron21:3121:311
Xing
W
#4.16JLNJakhalaun21:3521:351
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#4.17DUADhaura21:4321:431
Xing
W
#4.18MXSMohasa21:4921:491
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#4.19KOAKaronda21:5221:521
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
W
W
#4.20AGDAgasod Junction22:0022:001
Xing
W
#4.21BINABina Junction22:0522:051
Xing
Xing
W
W
#4.22KIKAKurwai Kethora22:1122:111
#4.23MABAMandi Bamora22:1622:161
#4.24KAHKalhar22:2122:211
#4.25CLHTChulheta22:2522:251
#4.26BETBareth22:2722:271
Xing
W
#4.27RKDIRaukheri22:3222:321
#4.28BAQGanj Basoda22:3422:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#4.29PAIPabai22:3922:391
#4.30GLGGulabGanj22:4622:461
#4.31SUMRSumer22:5022:501
Xing
W
#4.32SORISorai22:5622:561
Xing
W
#4.33BHSVidisha22:5922:591
#4.34BTWNBetwa Cabin23:0123:011
#4.35SCISanchi23:0523:051
#4.36SMTSalamatpur23:1023:101
#4.37DWGDewanGanj23:1523:151
Xing
W
#4.38BVBBhadbhadaghat23:2123:211
#4.39SUWSukhisewaniyan23:2623:261
Xing
W
#4.40NSZNishatpura Junction23:3223:321
Xing
W
#5BPLBhopal Junction23:33 +2:5423:35 +2:541
Xing
W
#5.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:4023:401
#5.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:4023:401
#5.3MSOMisrod23:4623:461
Xing
W
#5.4MDDPMandi Dip23:5423:541
Xing
W
#5.5ITKLItaya Kalan23:5923:591
Xing
Th
#5.6ODGObaidulla Ganj00:0600:062
Xing
Th
#5.7BKABarkhera00:1600:162
Xing
Th
#5.8CHQChoka00:2200:222
Xing
Th
#5.9MIGMidghat00:2700:272
Xing
Th
#5.10BNIBudni00:3300:332
#5.11HBDHoshangabad00:3900:392
Xing
Th
#5.12PRKDPowerkheda00:4700:472
Xing
Th
#5.13ETFItarsi F Cabin00:5300:532
#5.14ETItarsi Junction00:5500:552
#5.15ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard00:5500:552
#5.16JUHJujharpur Cabin00:5500:552
#5.17ETBItarsi B Cabin01:0001:002
Xing
Th
#5.18DRADularia01:0501:052
Xing
Th
#5.19KTZKhutwansa01:1001:102
#5.20DKIDharamkundi01:1601:162
#5.21BPFBanapura01:2301:232
#5.22BIFBhaironpur01:3001:302
#5.23PGLPagdhal01:3601:362
#5.24CGOChhidgaon01:4001:402
#5.25TBNTimarni01:4801:482
#5.26CRKCharkhera01:5401:542
#5.27HDHarda02:0002:002
Xing
Th
#5.28PALPalasner02:0602:062
Xing
Th
#5.29MUOMasangaon02:1202:122
#5.30BRIBhiringi02:1602:162
Xing
Th
#5.31KROKurawan02:2202:222
#5.32KKNKhirkiya02:2702:272
#5.33DRHIDagarhkeri02:3702:372
Xing
Th
#5.34BRUDBarud02:4502:452
Xing
Th
#5.35CAERChhanera02:5402:542
Xing
Th
#5.36CKKDCharkheda Khurd03:0003:002
Xing
Th
#5.37SGBJSurgaon Banjari03:0903:092
Xing
Th
#5.38TLVTalvadiya Junction03:2003:202
#5.39MTAMathela03:2703:272
#5.40KNWKhandwa Junction03:3303:332
Overtakes
Th
#5.41KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard03:3403:342
#5.42BRGJBargaon Gujar03:3803:382
#5.43BMABagmar03:4303:432
#5.44KDKKohdad03:4703:472
Xing
Th
#5.45DGNDongargaon03:5303:532
Xing
Th
#5.46SXASagphata04:0004:002
#5.47MWAMandwa04:0504:052
Xing
Th
#5.48NPNRNepanagar04:1004:102
#5.49CDIChandni04:1604:162
#5.50AGQAsirgarh Road04:2504:252
#5.51BAUBurhanpur04:3304:332
#5.52WGAWaghoda04:4204:422
#5.53RVRaver04:5004:502
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.54NBNimbhora04:5904:592
Xing
Th
#5.55SAVSavda05:0705:072
#5.56DSKDuskheda05:1405:142
#5.57BSBNBhusaval B Cabin05:1605:162
#5.58BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard05:1805:182
Xing
Th
#5.59BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard05:1905:192
#6BSLBhusaval Junction05:20 +4:3605:25 +4:432
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#6.1BDIBhadli05:3305:332
#6.2TRWTarsod05:3605:362
Xing
Th
#6.3JLJalgaon Junction05:4105:412
#6.4SSShirsoli05:4905:492
Xing
Th
#6.5MWDMhasavad05:5505:552
Xing
Th
#6.6MYJMaheji06:0306:032
#6.7PHQPardhande06:0806:082
Xing
Th
#6.8PCPachora Junction06:1306:132
Xing
Th
#6.9GAAGalan06:2006:202
#6.10NGDNagardevla06:2606:262
#6.11KJKajgaon06:3106:312
#6.12VGLVaghli06:3706:372
#6.13CSNChalisgaon Junction06:4406:442
#6.14HPRHirapur06:4906:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#6.15RHNERohini06:5506:552
#6.16NINaydongri06:5806:582
#6.17PKEPimpar Khed07:0507:052
Xing
Th
#6.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)07:1107:112
#6.19NGNNandgaon07:1207:122
Overtakes
Th
#6.20PJNPanjhan07:1607:162
#6.21HSLHisvahal07:2007:202
#6.22PNVPanevadi07:2507:252
#6.23MMRManmad Junction07:2907:292
#6.24SUMSummit07:3707:372
#6.25LSLasalgaon07:4607:462
#6.26UGNUgaon07:5207:522
#6.27NRNiphad07:5707:572
#6.28KBSNKasbe Sukene08:0108:012
#6.29KWKhervadi08:0508:052
#6.30ODHAOdha08:1008:102
#7NKNasik Road08:18 +5:0708:20 +5:082
#7.1DVLDevlali08:2608:262
Xing
Th
#7.2LTLahavit08:3508:352
Overtakes
Th
#7.3AVAsvali08:4908:492
#7.4PIPadli08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#7.5GOGhoti09:0709:072
Xing
Th
#7.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard09:1509:152
#7.7IGPIgatpuri09:1609:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#7.8TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 109:2209:222
#7.9TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 209:2409:242
#7.10TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 309:2809:282
#7.11XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin09:3209:322
#7.12KSRAKasara09:3209:322
#7.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin09:3309:332
#7.14OMBOombermali09:4009:402
Xing
Th
#7.15KEKhardi09:4709:472
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Th
Th
#7.16THSThansit09:5409:542
Overtakes
Th
#7.17ATGAtgaon10:0010:002
Xing
Th
#7.18ASOAsangaon10:1110:112
#7.19VSDVasind10:1810:182
#7.20KDVKhadavli10:2610:262
#7.21TLATitvala10:3510:352
#7.22ABYAmbivli10:4010:402
#7.23XX-WWCWadawali Cabin10:4110:412
#7.24SHADShahad10:4310:432
#7.25KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed10:4510:452
#8KYNKalyan Junction10:47 +5:1210:50 +5:102
#8.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)10:5110:512
#8.2THKThakurli10:5510:552
#8.3DIDombivli10:5810:582
#8.4KOPRKopar11:0011:002
#8.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin11:0411:042
#8.6DIVADiva Junction11:0611:062
#8.7MBQMumbra11:1011:102
#8.8KLVAKalva11:1711:172
#8.9TNAThane11:2011:202
#8.10MLNDMulund11:2411:242
Overtaken by
Th
#8.11CRNMMulund Depot11:2611:262
#8.12NHUNahur11:2711:272
Xing
Th
#8.13BNDBhandup11:3011:302
Xing
Th
#8.14KJMGKanjur Marg11:3311:332
#8.15VKVikhroli11:3511:352
#8.16GCGhatkopar11:4111:412
Xing
Th
#8.17VVHVidyavihar11:4311:432
#9LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus11:45 +4:532
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site