Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:39:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:39:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325712-0

22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
ഹസ്രത് നിസാമുദ്ദീൻ - തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     हजरत निजामुद्दीन -तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Fri Mar 07, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1.Monsoon TT w.e.f 10/06/17 to 31/10/17 .; 2.22634(NZM-TVC) Dt.23/06/17 will be Diverted Via MTJ, JHS, BIH, NAD because of Jat Agitations .
Fri Jun 23, 2017 (04:42PM)
Updated: Jun 12 2017 (12:53) by Southern Railway^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 4.1/5 (21 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin23:35 +01
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin23:3723:371
#1.2OKAOkhla23:3923:391
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin23:4223:421
#1.4TKDTuglakabad23:4723:471
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin23:5223:521
#1.6FDBFaridabad23:5823:581
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town00:0200:022
#1.8BVHBallabgarh00:0600:062
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut00:1300:132
#1.10ASTAsaoti00:1700:172
#1.11PWLPalwal00:2900:292
Overtaken by
Sa
#1.12RDERundhi00:3900:392
#1.13SHLKSholaka00:5100:512
#1.14BNCRBanchari00:5400:542
Overtaken by
Sa
#1.15HDLHodal01:0201:022
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan01:1501:152
#1.17CHJChata01:2601:262
Xing
Sa
#1.18AJHAjhai01:3701:372
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar01:5701:572
#2MTJMathura Junction02:00 +102:02 +52
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#2.1MSRPMurhesi Rampur02:0802:082
#2.2CRGChuraman Nagri02:0902:092
#2.3JJAJajan Patti02:1402:142
#2.4RKRRanikund Rarah02:1702:172
#2.5DUMDhaurmui Jaghina02:2002:202
#3BTEBharatpur Junction02:26 +2202:28 +222
#3.1XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin02:3002:302
Xing
Sa
#3.2SWARSewar02:3502:352
#3.3JCUJaicholi02:4002:402
#3.4PNGRPingora02:4402:442
#3.5KEVKela Devi02:5102:512
#3.6SABDSalabad02:5402:542
Xing
Sa
#3.7BXNBayana Junction03:0003:002
Xing
Sa
#3.8DYDumariya03:0703:072
#3.9FSPFateh Singhpura03:1503:152
#3.10DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera03:1903:192
#3.11HANHindaun City03:2503:252
#3.12SKDMSikroda Mina03:2903:292
#3.13SMBJShri Mahabirji03:3303:332
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#3.14KNDPKhandip03:3903:392
Xing
Sa
#3.15PDZPiloda03:4303:432
#3.16COOChhoti Odai03:4903:492
#3.17GGCGangapur City03:5903:592
#3.18LRULalpur Umri04:0404:042
#3.19NNWNarayanpur Tatwara04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
#3.20NMDNomoda04:2004:202
#3.21MLZMalarna04:2504:252
#3.22MXLMokholi04:3304:332
#3.23RNTRanthambhore04:4004:402
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#3.24SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin04:4504:452
#4SWMSawai Madhopur Junction04:48 +1504:50 +172
Xing
Sa
#4.1KTAKushtala04:5504:552
Xing
Sa
#4.2RWJRawanjna Dungar05:0205:022
#4.3AMLIAmli05:0705:072
#4.4IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi05:1705:172
#4.5LKELakheri05:2505:252
#4.6LBNLaban05:3105:312
#4.7GKBGhataka Varana05:3805:382
Xing
Sa
#4.8KPZKapren05:4505:452
#4.9AREArnetha05:5205:522
#4.10KPTNKeshorai Patan06:0006:002
Xing
Sa
#4.11GNCNGurla N Cabin06:0406:042
#4.12GQLGurla Junction06:0606:062
#4.13KCCNKota C Cabin06:0906:092
Xing
Sa
#5KOTAKota Junction06:10 +2106:20 +212
Xing
Sa
#5.1KTTYKota Yard06:2206:222
#5.2KTSCKota South Cabin06:2306:232
#5.3DKNTDakaniya Talav06:2906:292
#5.4DDVDadhdevi06:3606:362
#5.5ALNIAlniya06:4206:422
#5.6DKQDhani Kasar06:4806:482
#5.7CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road06:5306:532
#5.8RDTRavtha Road06:5406:542
Xing
Sa
#5.9DARADara07:0707:072
Xing
Sa
#5.10KIWKanwalpura07:1507:152
#5.11MKXMorak07:2007:202
#5.12RMARamganj Mandi Junction07:3007:302
Xing
Sa
#5.13JHWJhalawar Road07:4207:422
#5.14DKRADhuankheri07:4807:482
#5.15BWMBhawani Mandi07:5807:582
Overtaken by
Sa
#5.16KRLSKurlas08:1008:102
Overtaken by
Sa
#5.17GOHGaroth08:2008:202
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#5.18SGZShamgarh08:3008:302
#5.19HNUHanspura08:3708:372
#5.20SVASuwasra08:4408:442
Xing
Sa
#5.21NKHNathukheri08:4908:492
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.22CMUChau Mahla08:5908:592
#5.23TLZTalavli09:0409:042
#5.24THURThuria09:1209:122
#5.25VMAVikramgarh Alot09:2109:212
Xing
Sa
#5.26LNRLuni Richha09:3309:332
Xing
Sa
#5.27MEPMahidpur Road09:4309:432
#5.28RLKRohal Khurd09:4909:492
#5.29NADNagda Junction10:0010:002
Xing
Sa
#5.30BRNABerawanya10:0710:072
#5.31KUHKhachrod10:1310:132
Xing
Sa
#5.32RNHRunkhera10:2310:232
#5.33BODBangrod10:3010:302
Xing
Sa
#5.34RTMERatlam East Cabin10:3710:372
#5.35RTMCRatlam Siding10:4010:402
#6RTMRatlam Junction10:40 -111:00 +22
#6.1RTDRatlam A Cabin11:0111:012
#6.2DRRNDr. RK Nagar11:0411:042
#6.3MRNMorwani11:1011:102
#6.4BILDBildi11:1811:182
Xing
Sa
#6.5RTIRaoti11:2511:252
#6.6BOGBhairongarh11:3611:362
#6.7BMIBamnia11:4211:422
#6.8AGRAmargarh11:4611:462
#6.9PCNPanch Pipila11:5511:552
#6.10BJGBajrangarh12:0112:012
#6.11THDRThandla Road12:0712:072
Xing
Sa
#6.12MGNMeghnagar12:1512:152
#6.13NRHNahargarh12:2012:202
#6.14ANASAnas12:2912:292
#6.15BIOBordi12:3612:362
#6.16DHMADhamarda12:4112:412
#6.17DHDDahod12:4612:462
#6.18RETRentia12:5112:512
Xing
Sa
#6.19JKTJekot12:5612:562
#6.20USRAUsra13:0313:032
Xing
Sa
#6.21MAMMangal Mahudi13:0813:082
#6.22LMKLimkheda13:1713:172
#6.23PPDPiplod13:2413:242
#6.24SATSant Road13:3513:352
Xing
Sa
#6.25CCLChanchelav13:4313:432
#6.26KIZKansudhi13:5013:502
#6.27GDAGodhra Junction13:5413:542
#6.28KRSAKharsaliya14:0414:042
#6.29DRLDerol14:1614:162
#6.30BKRLBakrol14:2214:222
Xing
Sa
#6.31CPNChampaner Road14:2814:282
#6.32LANLotana14:3314:332
#6.33SMLASamlaya Junction14:3814:382
#6.34AIRAlindra Road14:4414:442
#6.35PIOPilol14:5014:502
#6.36CYIChhayapuri14:5614:562
#6.37BRGZVadodara E Cabin14:5714:572
#6.38BRGYVadodara D Cabin14:5914:592
#7BRCVadodara Junction15:03 +1215:21 +152
#7.1VSVishvamitri15:2315:232
Xing
Sa
#7.2MPRMakarpura15:2815:282
#7.3VRMVarnama15:3315:332
Xing
Sa
#7.4ITAItola15:3615:362
#7.5KSPRKashipura Sarar15:4015:402
#7.6MYGMiyagam Karjan15:4615:462
#7.7LKDLakodra Dethan15:5315:532
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#7.8PLJPalej15:5915:592
#7.9VREVarediya16:0416:042
Overtakes
Sa
#7.10NIUNabipur16:1016:102
#7.11CVJChavaj16:1616:162
#7.12BHBharuch Junction16:2016:202
Xing
Sa
#7.13CCTAConcor Depot16:2716:272
#7.14AKVAnkleshwar Junction16:2816:282
#7.15SNJLSanjali16:3316:332
Xing
Sa
#7.16PAOPanoli16:3716:372
#7.17HATHathuran16:4016:402
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#7.18KSBKosamba Junction16:4416:442
#7.19KIMKim16:5016:502
Xing
Sa
#7.20KDSDKudsad16:5316:532
Xing
Sa
#7.21SYNSayan16:5916:592
Xing
Sa
#7.22GTXGothangam17:0117:012
#7.23KSEKosad17:0417:042
#7.24URNUtran17:0717:072
#8STSurat17:10 +2717:15 +272
Xing
Sa
#8.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)17:2017:202
#8.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin17:2417:242
#8.3BHETBhestan17:2617:262
Xing
Sa
#8.4SCHSachin17:3317:332
Xing
Sa
#8.5MRLMaroli17:4117:412
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.6NVSNavsari17:5117:512
#8.7GNSTGandhi Smriti17:5517:552
#8.8HXRHansapore17:5617:562
#8.9VDHVedchha18:0118:012
#8.10ACLAncheli18:0518:052
#8.11AMLAmalsad18:1018:102
Xing
Sa
#8.12BIMBilimora Junction18:1618:162
Xing
Sa
#8.13JRSJoravasan18:2118:212
Xing
Sa
#8.14DGIDungri18:2718:272
Xing
Sa
#8.15BLValsad18:3818:382
Overtaken by
Sa
#8.16ATULAtul18:4618:462
#8.17PADPardi18:5118:512
Xing
Sa
#8.18UVDUdvada18:5818:582
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.19BAGDBagwada19:0119:012
#8.20VAPIVapi19:0919:092
Xing
Sa
#8.21KEBKarambeli19:1719:172
#8.22BLDBhilad19:2319:232
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.23SJNSanjan19:3719:372
Xing
Sa
#8.24UBRUmargam Road19:4319:432
#8.25BRRDBordi Road19:4819:482
Xing
Sa
#8.26GVDGholvad19:5419:542
Xing
Sa
#8.27DRDDahanu Road20:0820:082
Xing
Sa
#8.28VGNVangaon20:2320:232
Xing
Sa
#8.29BORBoisar20:3420:342
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.30UOIUmroli20:4020:402
#8.31PLGPalghar20:4820:482
#8.32KLVKelve Road20:5820:582
Xing
Sa
#8.33SAHSaphale21:0521:052
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
#8.34VTNVaitarna21:1521:152
#8.35VRVirar21:2521:252
#8.36NSPNalla Sopara21:3021:302
#9BSRVasai Road21:35 -1521:45 +02
#9.1JCNRJuchandra21:5321:532
#9.2KARDKaman Road22:0222:022
Xing
Sa
#9.3KHBVKharbav22:1522:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#9.4BIRDBhiwandi Road22:2822:282
#9.5UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin22:3522:352
Xing
Sa
#9.6KOPRKopar22:4122:412
#9.7DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:4522:452
#9.8DTVLDatiwali22:4822:482
#9.9NIIJNilaje22:5422:542
#9.10TPNDTaloje Panchnand23:0823:082
#9.11NVRDNavade Road23:1323:132
#9.12KLMCKalamboli23:1723:172
#10PNVLPanvel Junction23:25 +023:30 +192
#10.1SMNESomatne23:3623:362
#10.2RSYIRasayani23:4423:442
#10.3APTAApta23:4823:482
#10.4JITEJite23:5423:542
#10.5HMRRHamarapur23:5923:592
#10.6PENPen00:1100:113
#10.7KASUKasu00:2700:273
#10.8NGTNNagothane00:4300:433
#10.9NIDINidi00:5400:543
Xing
Su
#10.10ROHARoha00:5900:593
#10.11KOLKolad01:1401:143
#10.12INPIndapur01:2701:273
#10.13MNIMangaon01:3501:353
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#10.14GNOGoregaon Road Halt01:4701:473
#10.15VEERVeer01:5401:543
#10.16SAPESape Wamne02:0302:033
#10.17KFDKaranjadi02:1302:133
Xing
Su
#10.18VINHVinhere02:2202:223
#10.19DWVDiwan Khavati02:3402:343
Xing
Su
#10.20KHEDKhed02:5502:553
#10.21ANOAnjani03:1103:113
#11CHIChiplun03:30 +4903:32 +543
Xing
Su
#11.1KMAHKamathe03:4703:473
#11.2SVXSavarda04:0004:003
#11.3AVRDAravali Road04:0504:053
Xing
Su
#11.4SGRSangameshwar Road04:3604:363
#11.5UKCUkshi04:5604:563
#11.6BOKEBhoke05:1505:153
#12RNRatnagiri05:25 +4805:30 +543
Xing
Su
#12.1NIVNivasar05:4505:453
#12.2ADVIAdavali06:0206:023
Xing
Su
#12.3VRLIVeravali06:1206:123
#12.4VIDVilavade06:1706:173
#12.5SUALSaundal06:2706:273
#12.6RAJPRajapur Road06:3406:343
#12.7VBWVaibhavwadi Road06:5106:513
Xing
Su
#12.8NANNandgaon Road07:0707:073
#12.9KKWKankavali07:2207:223
#13SNDDSindhudurg07:40 +1:3107:42 +1:363
#13.1KUDLKudal07:5707:573
Xing
Su
#13.2ZARPZarap08:1108:113
#13.3SWVSawantwadi Road08:2608:263
#13.4MADRMadure08:3708:373
#14PERNPernem08:52 +1:2108:54 +1:273
#14.1THVMThivim09:0709:073
Xing
Su
#14.2KRMIKarmali09:2709:273
#14.3VENVerna09:4609:463
#14.4MJOMajorda Junction09:5109:513
#14.5SRVXSuravali09:5509:553
#15MAOMadgaon Junction10:00 +1:1510:10 +1:193
#15.1BLLIBalli10:3110:313
Xing
Su
#15.2CNOCanacona10:5310:533
#15.3LOLLoliem11:0611:063
#15.4ATAsnoti11:1811:183
#16KAWRKarwar11:28 +1:2211:30 +1:293
Xing
Su
#16.1HAAHarwada11:5111:513
#16.2ANKLAnkola12:1412:143
#16.3GOKGokarna Road12:2612:263
Xing
Su
#16.4KTKumta12:5612:563
Xing
Su
#16.5HNAHonnavar13:1813:183
#16.6MANKManki13:4613:463
#16.7MRDWMurdeshwar13:5913:593
#16.8CTTPChitrapur Halt14:1214:123
#16.9BTJLBhatkal14:2214:223
#16.10SHMIShiroor14:3314:333
#16.11BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road14:4614:463
#16.12BIJRBijoor14:5514:553
Xing
Su
#16.13SENSenapura15:1615:163
#16.14KUDAKundapura15:3815:383
#16.15BKJBarkur16:0316:033
#17UDUdupi16:28 +5016:30 +483
#17.1INJInnanje16:4216:423
#17.2PDDPadubidri16:5016:503
#17.3NANDNandikoor17:0217:023
#17.4MULKMulki17:1117:113
Xing
Su
#17.5SLSurathkal17:2317:233
#17.6XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin17:2717:273
#17.7XX-TOKBThokur Bypass Cabin17:2817:283
#17.8JKTTEJokatte17:3217:323
#17.9XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin17:4717:473
#18MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)17:50 +5618:00 +1:013
#18.1NTVTNethravathi Cabin18:0318:033
#18.2TKOTTokkottu18:0518:053
#18.3ULLUllal18:0818:083
Xing
Su
#18.4MJSManjeshwar18:1518:153
#18.5UAAUppala18:2018:203
Xing
Su
#18.6KMQKumbala18:2818:283
Xing
Su
#19KGQKasaragod18:38 +5818:40 +583
#19.1KLADKalanad Halt18:4218:423
Xing
Su
#19.2KQKKotikulam18:4818:483
#19.3BFRBekal Fort18:5218:523
Xing
Su
#19.4KZEKanhangad18:5918:593
#19.5NLENileshwar19:0719:073
#19.6CHVCharvattur19:1119:113
#19.7CDRAChandera19:1519:153
#19.8TKQTrikarpur19:1919:193
Xing
Su
#19.9PAYPayyanur19:2419:243
#19.10ELMEzhimala19:2619:263
#19.11PAZPayangadi19:3419:343
#19.12KPQKannapuram19:4019:403
Overtakes
Su
#19.13PPNSPappinisseri19:4519:453
#19.14VAPMValapattanam19:4619:463
#19.15CQLChirakkal19:4819:483
#20CANKannur Main (Cannanore)19:52 +1:0719:55 +1:073
Xing
Su
#20.1CSKannur South19:5819:583
Xing
Su
#20.2ETKEtakkot20:0620:063
Xing
Su
#20.3DMDDharmadam20:1020:103
#20.4TLYThalassery20:1420:143
#20.5JGEJagannath Temple Gate20:1620:163
#20.6MAHEMahe20:2320:233
Xing
Su
#20.7MUKEMukkali20:2620:263
#20.8NAUNadapuram Road20:2920:293
#20.9BDJVadakara20:3420:343
#20.10IGLIringal20:3820:383
#20.11PYOLPayyoli20:4320:433
#20.12TKTTikkotti20:4620:463
#20.13VEKVellarakkad20:5020:503
#20.14QLDKoyilandy20:5520:553
Xing
Su
#20.15CMCChemancheri21:0021:003
#20.16ETRElattur21:0621:063
#20.17WHWest Hill21:1321:133
#20.18VLLVellayil21:1521:153
#21CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)21:17 +1:1121:20 +1:143
#21.1KULKallayi Kozhikode South21:2221:223
#21.2FKFerok21:2921:293
#21.3KNKadalundi21:3421:343
Xing
Su
#21.4VLIVallikunnu21:3921:393
#21.5PGIParappanangadi21:4321:433
#21.6TATanur21:5121:513
#21.7TIRTirur21:5821:583
#21.8TUATirunnavaya22:0622:063
#21.9KTUKuttippuram22:1222:123
#21.10PEUPerssannur22:1622:163
Xing
Su
#21.11PUMPallippuram22:2122:213
#21.12KODNKodumunda22:2522:253
#21.13PTBPattambi22:2922:293
#21.14KRKDKarakad22:3522:353
Xing
Su
#22SRRShoranur Junction22:40 +1:0422:45 +1:093
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Su
#22.1BPZABharathapuzha Halt22:4622:463
Overtakes
Su
#22.2VTKVallathol Nagar22:4922:493
Xing
Su
#22.3MUCMullurkara22:5322:533
#22.4WKIWadakkanchery23:0123:013
Xing
Su
#22.5MGKMulangunnathukavu23:0823:083
#22.6PNQThrissur Punkunnam23:1523:153
#23TCRThrissur (Trichur)23:17 +1:0923:20 +1:083
#23.1OLROllur23:2523:253
#23.2PUKPudukkad23:3123:313
Xing
Su
#23.3NYINellayi23:3523:353
#23.4IJKIrinjalakkuda23:4023:403
#23.5CKIChalakkudy23:4523:453
#23.6DINRDivine Nagar23:4723:473
#23.7KRANKoratti Angadi23:5023:503
#23.8KUCKarukkutty23:5423:543
#23.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady23:5823:583
#23.10CWRChovvara00:0300:034
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#24AWYAluva (Alwaye)00:06 +1:1200:08 +1:124
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#24.1KLMRKalamassery00:2100:214
#24.2IPLIdappally00:3100:314
#24.3ERNErnakulam Town (North)00:4400:444
Xing
M
#24.4ERSCErnakulam C Cabin00:4800:484
#25ERSErnakulam Junction (South)00:50 +1:0100:55 +1:054
#25.1TNUTirunettur01:0001:004
#25.2KUMMKumbalam01:0301:034
#25.3ARORAroor Halt01:0801:084
#25.4EZPEzhuppunna01:1401:144
#25.5TUVRTuravur01:2001:204
#25.6VAYVayalar01:2301:234
#25.7SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)01:3001:304
#25.8TRVZTiruvizha01:3601:364
#25.9MAKMMararikkulam01:4201:424
#25.10KAVRKalavur Halt01:4501:454
#25.11TMPYTumboli01:5101:514
#26ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)01:55 +1:1701:57 +1:194
Xing
M
#26.1PNPRPunnapura02:0402:044
#26.2PUPRPunnapra02:0402:044
#26.3AMPAAmbalappuzha02:0902:094
#26.4TZHTakazhi02:1502:154
#26.5KVTAKaruvatta Halt02:2102:214
#26.6HADHarippad02:2702:274
#26.7CHPDCheppad Halt02:3202:324
#27KYJKayamkulam Junction02:40 +1:2802:42 +1:274
Overtakes
M
#27.1OCROchira02:4802:484
#27.2KPYKarunagappalli02:5602:564
#27.3STKTSasthamkotta03:0503:054
#27.4MQOMunroturuttu03:0903:094
#27.5PRNDPerinad03:1503:154
#28QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)03:25 +1:1903:30 +1:184
#28.1IRPEravipuram03:3903:394
#28.2MYYMayyanad03:4603:464
#28.3PVUParavur03:5303:534
#28.4KFIKappil04:0204:024
#28.5EVAEdavai04:0704:074
Xing
M
#28.6VAKVarkala Sivagiri04:1404:144
#28.7AMYAkathumuri04:2604:264
#28.8KVUKadakavur04:3104:314
#28.9CRYChirayinkeezhu04:3704:374
#28.10PGZPerunguzhi04:4404:444
Overtaken by
M
#28.11MQUMurukkampuzha04:5004:504
#28.12KXPKaniyapuram04:5804:584
#28.13KZKKazhakkuttam05:0505:054
Xing
M
#28.14VELIVeli05:1305:134
#28.15KCVLKochuveli05:1705:174
#28.16TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah05:2505:254
#29TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)05:30 +484
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.