Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
ഹസ്രത് നിസാമുദ്ദീൻ - തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌ (കോട്ടയം വഴി)     हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल एक्सप्रेस (कोट्टायम के रास्ते)

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 16, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
In view of Sabarimala festival,Temporary stoppage for 2 minutes at Tiruvalla railway station from 21.11.2016 to 16.1.2017 --arr@11.13--dep@11.15 Will halt at CNGR from 26 Nov to...
more...
14 Jan. Arr 02:26/ Dep 02:28
Thu Nov 24, 2016 (07:48PM)
Updated: Nov 24 2016 (21:53) by imaravIndian^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 4.3/5 (43 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - excellent (5)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 A1
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin10:05 +161
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin10:0710:071
#1.2OKAOkhla10:0810:081
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin10:1110:111
#1.4TKDTuglakabad10:1510:151
Xing
M
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin10:1910:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#1.6FDBFaridabad10:2510:251
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town10:2810:281
Xing
M
#1.8BVHBallabgarh10:3210:321
Xing
M
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut10:3710:371
#1.10ASTAsaoti10:4110:411
Xing
Xing
M
M
#1.11PWLPalwal10:5210:521
Xing
M
#1.12RDERundhi11:0011:001
Xing
M
#1.13SHLKSholaka11:1011:101
Overtakes
M
#1.14BNCRBanchari11:1311:131
Xing
Xing
M
M
#1.15HDLHodal11:2011:201
Xing
Xing
M
M
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan11:3111:311
Xing
M
#1.17CHJChata11:4111:411
Xing
M
#1.18AJHAjhai11:5011:501
Xing
Xing
M
M
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road12:0012:001
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar12:0712:071
#2MTJMathura Junction12:10 +2012:15 +241
Overtaken by
M
#2.1MSRPMurhesi Rampur12:2212:221
#2.2CRGChuraman Nagri12:2312:231
#2.3JJAJajan Patti12:2912:291
#2.4RKRRanikund Rarah12:3212:321
#2.5DUMDhaurmui Jaghina12:3512:351
#3BTEBharatpur Junction12:42 +2912:44 +361
#3.1SWARSewar12:5112:511
#3.2JCUJaicholi12:5512:551
#3.3PNGRPingora12:5912:591
#3.4KEVKela Devi13:0513:051
#3.5SABDSalabad13:0813:081
#3.6BXNBayana Junction13:1313:131
Xing
M
#3.7DYDumariya13:1913:191
#3.8FSPFateh Singhpura13:2713:271
#3.9DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera13:3013:301
Xing
Xing
M
M
#3.10HANHindaun City13:3613:361
#3.11SKDMSikroda Mina13:3913:391
#3.12SMBJShri Mahabirji13:4313:431
Xing
M
#3.13KNDPKhandip13:4813:481
#3.14PDZPiloda13:5213:521
#3.15COOChhoti Odai13:5813:581
#3.16GGCGangapur City14:0714:071
#3.17LRULalpur Umri14:1114:111
#3.18NNWNarayanpur Tatwara14:1814:181
#3.19NMDNomoda14:2514:251
#3.20MLZMalarna14:3014:301
#3.21MXLMokholi14:3814:381
#3.22RNTRanthambhore14:4414:441
#3.23SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin14:4914:491
#4SWMSawai Madhopur Junction14:51 +3714:53 +371
#4.1KTAKushtala14:5914:591
#4.2RWJRawanjna Dungar15:0515:051
#4.3AMLIAmli15:1115:111
#4.4IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi15:2115:211
Xing
M
#4.5LKELakheri15:2915:291
Xing
Xing
M
M
#4.6LBNLaban15:3515:351
#4.7GKBGhataka Varana15:4215:421
#4.8KPZKapren15:5015:501
#4.9AREArnetha15:5615:561
#4.10KPTNKeshorai Patan16:0516:051
Overtakes
M
#4.11GNCNGurla N Cabin16:0916:091
#4.12GQLGurla Junction16:1116:111
#4.13KCCNKota C Cabin16:1416:141
#5KOTAKota Junction16:15 +4316:25 +441
#5.1KTTYKota Yard16:2716:271
#5.2KTSCKota South Cabin16:2816:281
#5.3DKNTDakaniya Talav16:3316:331
#5.4DDVDadhdevi16:3916:391
#5.5ALNIAlniya16:4516:451
#5.6DKQDhani Kasar16:5016:501
#5.7CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road16:5516:551
#5.8RDTRavtha Road16:5616:561
#5.9DARADara17:0717:071
#5.10KIWKanwalpura17:1517:151
#5.11MKXMorak17:2017:201
Xing
M
#5.12RMARamganj Mandi Junction17:2917:291
Xing
M
#5.13JHWJhalawar Road17:3917:391
#5.14DKRADhuankheri17:4417:441
#5.15BWMBhawani Mandi17:5317:531
#5.16KRLSKurlas18:0518:051
#5.17GOHGaroth18:1318:131
Xing
M
#5.18SGZShamgarh18:2318:231
#5.19HNUHanspura18:2918:291
#5.20SVASuwasra18:3518:351
#5.21NKHNathukheri18:4018:401
#5.22CMUChau Mahla18:4818:481
#5.23TLZTalavli18:5318:531
#5.24THURThuria19:0119:011
#5.25VMAVikramgarh Alot19:0819:081
#5.26LNRLuni Richha19:1919:191
Xing
M
#5.27MEPMahidpur Road19:2819:281
Xing
M
#5.28RLKRohal Khurd19:3419:341
Overtakes
M
#5.29NADNagda Junction19:4419:441
#5.30BRNABerawanya19:5119:511
#5.31KUHKhachrod19:5619:561
#5.32RNHRunkhera20:0520:051
#5.33BODBangrod20:1120:111
#5.34RTMERatlam East Cabin20:1720:171
#5.35RTMCRatlam Siding20:2020:201
#6RTMRatlam Junction20:20 +4320:30 +451
#6.1RTDRatlam A Cabin20:3120:311
#6.2DRRNDr. RK Nagar20:3520:351
Xing
M
#6.3MRNMorwani20:4120:411
#6.4BILDBildi20:5020:501
Overtakes
M
#6.5RTIRaoti20:5820:581
#6.6BOGBhairongarh21:1021:101
Overtakes
M
#6.7BMIBamnia21:1621:161
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M
M
M
#6.8AGRAmargarh21:2121:211
#6.9PCNPanch Pipila21:3121:311
#6.10BJGBajrangarh21:3821:381
#6.11THDRThandla Road21:4521:451
#6.12MGNMeghnagar21:5321:531
#6.13NRHNahargarh21:5921:591
#6.14ANASAnas22:0822:081
Xing
M
#6.15BIOBordi22:1722:171
Overtaken by
M
#6.16DHMADhamarda22:2322:231
#6.17DHDDahod22:2822:281
Overtakes
M
#6.18RETRentia22:3322:331
#6.19JKTJekot22:3822:381
#6.20USRAUsra22:4622:461
#6.21MAMMangal Mahudi22:5222:521
Xing
M
#6.22LMKLimkheda23:0223:021
#6.23PPDPiplod23:1023:101
Xing
M
#6.24SATSant Road23:2223:221
Xing
M
#6.25CCLChanchelav23:3223:321
#6.26KIZKansudhi23:3923:391
Xing
M
#6.27GDAGodhra Junction23:4423:441
#6.28KRSAKharsaliya23:5523:551
#6.29DRLDerol00:0800:082
#6.30BKRLBakrol00:1500:152
#6.31CPNChampaner Road00:2100:212
#6.32LANLotana00:2700:272
Xing
Tu
#6.33SMLASamlaya Junction00:3200:322
#6.34AIRAlindra Road00:3800:382
Xing
Tu
#6.35PIOPilol00:4500:452
Xing
Tu
#6.36CYIChhayapuri00:5200:522
Overtakes
Tu
#6.37BRGZVadodara E Cabin00:5300:532
#6.38BRGYVadodara D Cabin00:5900:592
#7BRCVadodara Junction01:00 +2401:22 +262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
#7.1VSVishvamitri01:2401:242
#7.2MPRMakarpura01:2801:282
#7.3VRMVarnama01:3201:322
#7.4ITAItola01:3401:342
#7.5KSPRKashipura Sarar01:3701:372
Xing
Tu
#7.6MYGMiyagam Karjan01:4201:422
#7.7LKDLakodra Dethan01:4701:472
Xing
Tu
#7.8PLJPalej01:5201:522
Xing
Tu
#7.9VREVarediya01:5601:562
#7.10NIUNabipur02:0102:012
Xing
Tu
#7.11CVJChavaj02:0502:052
Xing
Tu
#8BHBharuch Junction02:09 +1502:11 +232
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#8.1CCTAConcor Depot02:1902:192
#8.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction02:1902:192
Xing
Tu
#8.3SNJLSanjali02:2502:252
#8.4PAOPanoli02:2902:292
#8.5HATHathuran02:3202:322
#8.6KSBKosamba Junction02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#8.7KIMKim02:4302:432
#8.8KDSDKudsad02:4602:462
Xing
Tu
#8.9SYNSayan02:5302:532
#8.10GTXGothangam02:5502:552
#8.11KSEKosad02:5902:592
Xing
Tu
#8.12URNUtran03:0203:022
#9STSurat03:05 +2703:10 +272
Xing
Tu
#9.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)03:1303:132
#9.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin03:1603:162
#9.3BHETBhestan03:1703:172
Xing
Tu
#9.4SCHSachin03:2103:212
Xing
Tu
#9.5MRLMaroli03:2703:272
#9.6NVSNavsari03:3303:332
Xing
Tu
#9.7GNSTGandhi Smriti03:3603:362
#9.8HXRHansapore03:3703:372
#9.9VDHVedchha03:4003:402
#9.10ACLAncheli03:4203:422
#9.11AMLAmalsad03:4503:452
Xing
Tu
#9.12BIMBilimora Junction03:5003:502
#9.13JRSJoravasan03:5303:532
#9.14DGIDungri03:5703:572
#9.15BLValsad04:0404:042
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.16ATULAtul04:0904:092
#9.17PADPardi04:1204:122
#9.18UVDUdvada04:1704:172
#9.19BAGDBagwada04:1904:192
#10VAPIVapi04:24 +3804:26 +372
#10.1KEBKarambeli04:3204:322
#10.2BLDBhilad04:3604:362
#10.3SJNSanjan04:4604:462
#10.4UBRUmargam Road04:5004:502
#10.5BRRDBordi Road04:5404:542
#10.6GVDGholvad04:5804:582
#11DRDDahanu Road05:08 +3605:10 +362
Xing
Tu
#11.1VGNVangaon05:2505:252
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#11.2BORBoisar05:3705:372
#11.3UOIUmroli05:4305:432
#11.4PLGPalghar05:5105:512
#11.5KLVKelve Road06:0106:012
Overtaken by
Tu
#11.6SAHSaphale06:0906:092
Xing
Tu
#11.7VTNVaitarna06:1906:192
Xing
Tu
#11.8VRVirar06:3006:302
#11.9NSPNalla Sopara06:3506:352
#12BSRVasai Road06:40 +1:1206:45 +1:112
Xing
Tu
#12.1JCNRJuchandra06:5206:522
#12.2KARDKaman Road06:5906:592
#12.3KHBVKharbav07:0907:092
#12.4BIRDBhiwandi Road07:2007:202
#12.5UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin07:2507:252
#12.6KOPRKopar07:3007:302
Xing
Tu
#12.7DWJNDiva Junction Cabin07:3307:332
#12.8XX-DTVCDatiwali Chord Cabin07:3407:342
#12.9DTVLDatiwali07:3507:352
Xing
Tu
#12.10NIIJNilaje07:4007:402
#12.11TPNDTaloje Panchnand07:5107:512
#12.12NVRDNavade Road07:5607:562
#12.13KLMCKalamboli07:5907:592
#13PNVLPanvel Junction08:05 +2708:10 +342
#13.1SMNESomatne08:1708:172
#13.2RSYIRasayani08:2508:252
#13.3APTAApta08:2908:292
#13.4JITEJite08:3508:352
#13.5HMRRHamarapur08:4108:412
#13.6PENPen08:5408:542
#13.7KASUKasu09:1109:112
#13.8NGTNNagothane09:2809:282
Xing
Tu
#13.9NIDINidi09:3909:392
#13.10ROHARoha09:4409:452
Xing
Tu
#13.11KOLKolad10:0110:012
#13.12INPIndapur10:1510:152
#13.13MNIMangaon10:2310:232
#13.14GNOGoregaon Road Halt10:3610:362
Xing
Tu
#13.15VEERVeer10:4410:442
#13.16SAPESape Wamne10:5310:532
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#13.17KFDKaranjadi11:0411:042
#13.18VINHVinhere11:1411:142
#13.19DWVDiwan Khavati11:2611:262
Xing
Tu
#13.20KHEDKhed11:4811:482
#13.21ANOAnjani12:0512:052
#13.22CHIChiplun12:2512:252
#13.23KMAHKamathe12:3812:382
#13.24SVXSavarda12:4912:492
Xing
Tu
#13.25AVRDAravali Road12:5312:532
#13.26SGRSangameshwar Road13:1913:192
#13.27UKCUkshi13:3613:362
#13.28BOKEBhoke13:5213:522
Overtakes
Tu
#14RNRatnagiri14:00 +1:1414:05 +1:232
Xing
Tu
#14.1NIVNivasar14:2014:202
Xing
Tu
#14.2ADVIAdavali14:3714:372
#14.3VRLIVeravali14:4714:472
#14.4VIDVilavade14:5214:522
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#14.5RAJPRajapur Road15:0915:092
#14.6VBWVaibhavwadi Road15:2615:262
#14.7NANNandgaon Road15:4215:422
#14.8KKWKankavali15:5715:572
Xing
Tu
#14.9SNDDSindhudurg16:1516:152
#14.10KUDLKudal16:2616:262
#14.11ZARPZarap16:3616:362
#14.12SWVSawantwadi Road16:4716:472
#14.13MADRMadure16:5516:552
#14.14PERNPernem17:0517:052
#14.15THVMThivim17:1617:162
#15KRMIKarmali17:34 +1:4317:36 +1:562
Xing
Tu
#15.1VENVerna18:1218:122
Xing
Tu
#15.2MJOMajorda Junction18:2318:232
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#15.3SRVXSuravali18:3018:302
#16MAOMadgaon Junction18:40 +1:2918:50 +1:372
Xing
Tu
#16.1BLLIBalli19:0619:062
#16.2CNOCanacona19:2319:232
#16.3LOLLoliem19:3319:332
Xing
Tu
#16.4ATAsnoti19:4219:422
#17KAWRKarwar19:50 +1:3919:52 +1:432
#17.1HAAHarwada20:0420:042
Xing
Tu
#17.2ANKLAnkola20:1620:162
#17.3GOKGokarna Road20:2320:232
#17.4KTKumta20:4020:402
#17.5HNAHonnavar20:5220:522
#17.6MANKManki21:0821:082
#17.7MRDWMurdeshwar21:1521:152
#17.8CTTPChitrapur Halt21:2221:222
#17.9BTJLBhatkal21:2821:282
#17.10SHMIShiroor21:3421:342
#17.11BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road21:4121:412
#17.12BIJRBijoor21:4621:462
#17.13SENSenapura21:5821:582
#17.14KUDAKundapura22:1022:102
Xing
Tu
#17.15BKJBarkur22:2422:242
#18UDUdupi22:38 +2822:40 +302
Xing
Tu
#18.1INJInnanje23:0423:042
Xing
Tu
#18.2PDDPadubidri23:2123:212
#18.3NANDNandikoor23:4523:452
#18.4MULKMulki00:0400:043
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
#18.5SLSurathkal00:2700:273
#18.6XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin00:3500:353
#18.7TOKThokur00:3800:383
#18.8XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin01:1401:143
#19MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)01:20 +701:30 +113
#19.1NTVTNethravathi Cabin01:3301:333
#19.2TKOTTokkottu01:3501:353
#19.3ULLUllal01:3801:383
#19.4MJSManjeshwar01:4501:453
#19.5UAAUppala01:5101:513
#19.6KMQKumbala01:5901:593
#19.7KGQKasaragod02:0902:093
#19.8KLADKalanad Halt02:1102:113
#19.9KQKKotikulam02:1702:173
#19.10BFRBekal Fort02:2102:213
Xing
W
#19.11KZEKanhangad02:2802:283
#19.12NLENileshwar02:3602:363
#19.13CHVCharvattur02:4002:403
Xing
W
#19.14CDRAChandera02:4302:433
#19.15TKQTrikarpur02:4702:473
#19.16PAYPayyanur02:5202:523
#19.17ELMEzhimala02:5502:553
#19.18PAZPayangadi03:0203:023
#19.19KPQKannapuram03:0803:083
#19.20PPNSPappinisseri03:1303:133
#19.21VAPMValapattanam03:1403:143
#19.22CQLChirakkal03:1603:163
#20CANKannur Main (Cannanore)03:20 +403:25 +53
Xing
W
#20.1CSKannur South03:2803:283
#20.2ETKEtakkot03:3703:373
#20.3DMDDharmadam03:4003:403
#20.4TLYThalassery03:4503:453
#20.5JGEJagannath Temple Gate03:4703:473
Xing
W
#20.6MAHEMahe03:5403:543
#20.7MUKEMukkali03:5703:573
#20.8NAUNadapuram Road04:0104:013
#20.9BDJVadakara04:0604:063
#20.10IGLIringal04:0904:093
Xing
W
#20.11PYOLPayyoli04:1504:153
#20.12TKTTikkotti04:1804:183
#20.13VEKVellarakkad04:2204:223
#20.14QLDKoyilandy04:2704:273
#20.15CMCChemancheri04:3204:323
Xing
W
#20.16ETRElattur04:3904:393
#20.17WHWest Hill04:4604:463
#20.18VLLVellayil04:4804:483
#21CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)04:50 -504:55 +23
Xing
W
#21.1KULKallayi Kozhikode South04:5704:573
#21.2FKFerok05:0605:063
#21.3KNKadalundi05:1105:113
#21.4VLIVallikunnu05:1705:173
Xing
W
#21.5PGIParappanangadi05:2305:233
Xing
W
#21.6TATanur05:3205:323
#21.7TIRTirur05:4005:403
#21.8TUATirunnavaya05:5005:503
Overtakes
W
#21.9KTUKuttippuram05:5705:573
#21.10PEUPerssannur06:0106:013
#21.11PUMPallippuram06:0706:073
Xing
W
#21.12KODNKodumunda06:1206:123
Xing
W
#21.13PTBPattambi06:1706:173
#21.14KRKDKarakad06:2406:243
#21.15SRRBShoranur B-Cabin06:3006:303
#22SRRShoranur Junction06:30 -1206:40 +113
#22.1BPZABharathapuzha Halt06:4106:413
Xing
W
#22.2VTKVallathol Nagar06:4506:453
#22.3MUCMullurkara06:5006:503
Xing
W
#22.4WKIWadakkanchery07:0107:013
#22.5MGKMulangunnathukavu07:1007:103
Xing
Xing
W
W
#22.6PNQThrissur Punkunnam07:1907:193
#23TCRThrissur (Trichur)07:22 +1507:25 +163
#23.1OLROllur07:3507:353
Xing
W
#23.2PUKPudukkad07:4607:463
Xing
W
#23.3NYINellayi07:5207:523
Xing
Xing
W
W
#23.4IJKIrinjalakkuda08:0208:023
#23.5CKIChalakkudy08:1108:113
Overtaken by
W
#23.6DINRDivine Nagar08:1508:153
Xing
W
#23.7KRANKoratti Angadi08:2108:213
Xing
W
#23.8KUCKarukkutty08:2808:283
#23.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady08:3508:353
#23.10CWRChovvara08:4408:443
Overtaken by
W
#23.11AWYAluva (Alwaye)08:4908:493
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
W
#23.12KLMRKalamassery08:5808:583
Xing
W
#23.13IPLIdappally09:0609:063
Xing
W
#24ERNErnakulam Town (North)09:15 +1609:20 +193
#24.1ERSDErnakulam D Cabin09:2409:243
Xing
W
#24.2TRTRThrippunithura09:3409:343
#24.3KFEChottanikkara Road09:4009:403
#24.4MNTTMulanturutti09:4509:453
#24.5KPTMKanjiramittam09:5309:533
#24.6PVRDPiravom Road10:0210:023
Xing
W
#24.7VARDVaikom Road10:1110:113
#24.8KDTYKaduturutti Halt10:1610:163
#24.9KRPPKuruppanthara10:2110:213
Xing
W
#24.10ETMEttumanur10:3310:333
Xing
W
#24.11KFQKumaranallur10:4310:433
#25KTYMKottayam10:48 +3910:50 +433
#25.1CGVChingavanam10:5710:573
Xing
Xing
W
W
#25.2CGYChanganassery11:0611:063
#26TRVLTiruvalla11:13 +1:0611:15 +1:043
Xing
W
#27CNGRChengannur11:2311:253
#27.1CYNCheriyanad11:3111:313
#27.2MVLKMavelikara11:3611:363
#28KYJKayamkulam Junction11:43 +5611:45 +563
Overtakes
W
#28.1OCROchira11:5111:513
#28.2KPYKarunagappalli11:5811:583
#28.3STKTSasthamkotta12:0612:063
#28.4MQOMunroturuttu12:1012:103
#28.5PRNDPerinad12:1612:163
Xing
W
#29QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)12:25 +5612:30 +583
#29.1IRPEravipuram12:3812:383
#29.2MYYMayyanad12:4512:453
#29.3PVUParavur12:5112:513
#29.4KFIKappil12:5912:593
#29.5EVAEdavai13:0413:043
#29.6VAKVarkala Sivagiri13:1013:103
#29.7AMYAkathumuri13:2113:213
Xing
W
#29.8KVUKadakavur13:2613:263
#29.9CRYChirayinkeezhu13:3113:313
#29.10PGZPerunguzhi13:3813:383
#29.11MQUMurukkampuzha13:4413:443
#29.12KXPKaniyapuram13:5013:503
Overtaken by
W
#29.13KZKKazhakkuttam13:5713:573
#29.14VELIVeli14:0414:043
#29.15KCVLKochuveli14:0814:083
#29.16TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah14:1614:163
#30TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)14:20 +273
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site