Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:51:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:51:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1022439-0
Entry# 1752500-1
Entry# 1980105-0
Entry# 2023335-0

11012/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Mar 13, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (07:23PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (13:31) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.3/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 B1
 10
 B2
 11
 A1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
LTRR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded06:30 +21
#1.1WNGWanegaon06:3506:351
Overtakes
Th
#1.2LBGLimbgaon06:3906:391
#1.3CRUChudawa06:4706:471
#2PAUPurna Junction06:55 +1906:57 +301
Xing
Th
#2.1MQLMirkhal07:2007:201
Xing
Th
#2.2PIZPingli07:3207:321
Xing
Th
#3PBNParbhani Junction07:50 +507:52 +61
#3.1SNGRSanganapur08:0208:021
#3.2PKNSPokharni Narasimha08:0808:081
Xing
Th
#3.3DNDIDhondi08:1208:121
#4GNHGangakher08:24 +1308:25 +141
#4.1WDNVadgaon08:5108:511
#4.2UKHUkhali09:0009:001
#5PRLIParli Vaijnath09:20 -109:40 +191
#5.1GTUGhat Nandur10:1210:121
#5.2MRTYMurti10:1910:191
#6PNFPangaon10:30 +1310:31 +151
#6.1KRPRKarepur10:4410:441
#6.2JOAJanwal10:5910:591
#6.3WDLNWadwal Nagnath11:1211:121
#7LTRRLatur Road Junction11:20 -211:40 +21
#7.1GANIGharni11:4911:491
#7.2BANLBhatangli11:5811:581
#8LURLatur12:10 +1812:20 +201
Xing
Th
#8.1HGLHarangul12:2912:291
#8.2OSAAusa Road12:4012:401
#8.3NEINeoli12:5212:521
#8.4MRXMurud12:5912:591
#8.5PCPPalsap13:0613:061
#8.6TERThair13:1113:111
#8.7DKYDhoki13:1613:161
#8.8KMRDKalamb Road13:2313:231
#8.9YSIYedshi13:3413:341
#9UMDOsmanabad13:45 +613:48 +71
#9.1PJRPangri14:0814:081
#9.2KCBKuslamb14:1714:171
#10BTWBarsi Town14:26 +214:28 +61
#10.1UPIUplai14:4214:421
#10.2SEIShendri14:5014:501
#10.3MGOMahisgaon15:0415:041
#10.4CNHLChink Hill15:0915:091
#11KWVKurduvadi Junction15:15 +215:25 +211
#11.1DHSDhavalas15:3915:391
#11.2KEMKem15:5115:511
#11.3BLNIBhalwani16:0316:031
#11.4JEURJeur16:1416:141
#11.5PPJPophlaj16:2716:271
#11.6WSBWashimbe16:4116:411
#11.7PRWDParewadi16:5116:511
#11.8JNTRJinti Road17:0417:041
Xing
Th
#11.9BGVNBhigwan17:2117:211
Xing
Th
#11.10MLMMalthan17:3317:331
#11.11BRBBoribial17:4617:461
#11.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin18:0018:001
#11.13DDDaund Junction18:0118:011
#11.14XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin18:0218:021
#11.15DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard18:0218:021
#11.16DDJADaund Goods Yard18:0318:031
#11.17DDAPDaund Patas Road18:0418:041
Xing
Th
#11.18PAAPatas18:1818:181
Xing
Th
#11.19KDTNKadethan18:2518:251
#11.20KDGKedgaon18:3218:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#11.21KTTKhutbav18:4118:411
#11.22YTYevat18:5018:501
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#11.23URIUruli19:0819:081
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#11.24LONILoni19:2619:261
#11.25MJBKManjari Budruk19:3419:341
Xing
Th
#11.26HDPHadapsar19:4219:421
Overtakes
Th
#11.27GITGhorpuri Transh19:4819:481
#12PUNEPune Junction19:50 +619:55 +121
Xing
Th
#12.1SVJRShivajinagar19:5719:571
#12.2KKKhadki20:0020:001
#12.3DAPDDapodi20:0220:021
Xing
Th
#12.4KSWDKasarwadi20:0520:051
#12.5PMPPimpri20:0820:081
#12.6CCHChinchwad20:1020:101
#12.7AKRDAkurdi20:1320:131
#12.8DEHRDehu Road20:1720:171
#12.9BGWBegdewadi20:2020:201
#12.10BGWIBegdaewadi20:2120:211
#12.11SLRWShelarwadi20:2120:211
#12.12GRWDGhorawadi20:2320:231
#12.13TGNTalegaon20:2620:261
#12.14VDNVadgaon20:3020:301
#12.15KNHEKanhe20:3420:341
Xing
Th
#12.16KMSTKamshet20:3920:391
#12.17MVLMalavli20:4620:461
#12.18LNLXLonavala Yard20:5120:511
#13LNLLonavala20:53 +1820:55 +191
#13.1KADKhandala21:0021:001
Xing
Th
#13.2MHLCMonkey Hill21:0621:061
Xing
Th
#13.3TKWThakurvadi21:1321:131
#13.4PDIPalasdhari21:2621:261
#13.5KJTKarjat Junction21:2921:291
Overtaken by
Th
#13.6BVSBhivpuri Road21:3821:381
#13.7NRLNeral Junction21:4621:461
Xing
Th
#13.8SHLUShelu21:5121:511
Xing
Th
#13.9VGIVangani21:5621:561
Xing
Th
#13.10BUDBadlapur22:0922:091
#13.11ABHAmbernath22:1922:191
Xing
Th
#13.12ULNRUlhasnagar22:2222:221
#13.13VLDIVithalwadi22:2422:241
#14KYNKalyan Junction22:27 +2122:30 +191
Xing
Th
#14.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)22:3122:311
Xing
Th
#14.2THKThakurli22:3422:341
#14.3DIDombivli22:3622:361
#14.4KOPRKopar22:3722:371
Xing
Th
#14.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:4022:401
#14.6DIVADiva Junction22:4222:421
#14.7MBQMumbra22:4522:451
#14.8KLVAKalva22:5022:501
#15TNAThane22:53 +622:55 +61
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.1MLNDMulund23:0323:031
#15.2CRNMMulund Depot23:0623:061
#15.3NHUNahur23:1023:101
Xing
Th
#15.4BNDBhandup23:1523:151
#15.5KJMGKanjur Marg23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.6VKVikhroli23:2623:261
Xing
Th
#15.7GCGhatkopar23:3723:371
Xing
Th
#15.8VVHVidyavihar23:4123:411
#16LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus23:45 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site