Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 15:04:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 15:04:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1351544-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1562889-0

12730/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (मनमाड मार्गे)     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - पुणे सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (मनमाड होकर)

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 02, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Aug 11, 2016 (09:28PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (14:02) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 4.7/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - excellent (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded21:20 +01
#1.1WNGWanegaon21:2721:271
#1.2LBGLimbgaon21:3221:321
#1.3CRUChudawa21:4221:421
Xing
Su Tu
#2PAUPurna Junction21:53 +1121:55 +161
Xing
Su Tu
#2.1MQLMirkhal22:0922:091
#2.2PIZPingli22:1722:171
Xing
Su Tu
#3PBNParbhani Junction22:28 +1322:30 +141
#3.1PGPergaon22:4022:401
#3.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar22:4522:451
#3.3MVOManwath Road22:5222:521
Xing
Su Tu
#3.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon22:5722:571
Overtakes
Su Tu
#4SELUSelu23:04 +1823:05 +221
#4.1SCOSatuna23:1323:131
#4.2UPRUsmanpur23:2123:211
#5PTUPartur23:29 +2323:30 +251
Xing
Su Tu
#5.1PDGParadgaon23:3823:381
#5.2RNERanjani23:4523:451
#5.3KODIKodi23:5723:571
#5.4SVDSarwari00:0800:082
#6JJalna00:18 +1900:20 +212
Xing
M W
#6.1BDUBadnapur00:3800:382
#6.2KMVKarmad00:5700:572
Xing
M
#6.3CTHChikalthan01:1001:102
Xing
M W
#6.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt01:1401:142
#7AWBAurangabad01:20 +1401:22 +172
Overtakes
M W
#7.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding01:3401:342
#7.2DLBDaulatabad01:3401:342
#7.3POZPotul01:4301:432
#7.4LSRLasur01:5401:542
#7.5KAJGKaranjgaon02:0402:042
#7.6PSDParsoda02:0902:092
#7.7RGORotegaon02:2002:202
#7.8TRTarur02:4102:412
Xing
M W
#7.9NSLNagarsol02:4702:472
#7.10ANKXAnkai02:5602:562
#7.11ANKAnkai02:5602:562
#7.12AAKAnkai Killa03:0103:012
#7.13YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard03:0903:092
Xing
W
#7.14MMRManmad Junction03:0903:092
#7.15MMRBManmad B Cabin03:1003:102
#8MMRManmad Junction03:15 +403:20 +82
#8.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard03:2003:202
#8.2AAKAnkai Killa03:2603:262
#8.3ANKAnkai03:2903:292
#8.4YLYeola03:4003:402
#9KPGKopargaon03:49 +2003:50 +222
#9.1SNVRSanvatsar03:5803:582
#9.2KNGNKanhegaon04:0504:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#9.3PBPuntamba Junction04:1404:142
#9.4CITChitali04:2204:222
#10BAPBelapur04:34 +2104:35 +222
#10.1NPWNipani Vadgaon04:4104:412
#10.2PDGNPadhegaon04:4604:462
#10.3TKMYTaklimiya04:5304:532
#10.4RRIRahuri04:5804:582
#10.5VBRVambori05:0905:092
#10.6VLVilad05:1905:192
Xing
M W
#10.7NNBNimblak05:2705:272
#11ANGAhmadnagar05:32 +2405:35 +252
#11.1AKRAkolner05:5405:542
#11.2SRLSarola06:0206:022
#11.3RNJDRanjangaon Road06:1706:172
#11.4VPRVisapur06:2706:272
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#11.5BWDBelwandi06:4806:482
Xing
Xing
M W
W
#11.6SGNDShrigonda Road07:0907:092
Xing
M
#11.7KSTHKashti07:2407:242
#11.8DDACDaund Jn A Cabin07:3707:372
#11.9DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard07:3807:382
#12DDDaund Junction07:40 -707:55 +72
#12.1XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin07:5607:562
#12.2DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard07:5607:562
#12.3DDJADaund Goods Yard07:5707:572
#12.4DDAPDaund Patas Road07:5707:572
#12.5PAAPatas08:0808:082
#12.6KDTNKadethan08:1408:142
#12.7KDGKedgaon08:1908:192
Xing
M W
#12.8KTTKhutbav08:2608:262
#12.9YTYevat08:3308:332
#12.10URIUruli08:4808:482
Xing
M W
#12.11LONILoni09:0109:012
#12.12MJBKManjari Budruk09:0809:082
Xing
W
#12.13HDPHadapsar09:1309:132
#12.14GITGhorpuri Transh09:1809:182
#13PUNEPune Junction09:20 +92
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site