Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:36:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:36:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52921/Himmatnagar - Ahmedabad MG Passenger (UnReserved)
હિંમતનગર અમદાવાદ મિશેલ પેસેન્જર     हिम्मतनगर अहमदाबाद एमजी पैसेंजर

HMT/Himmatnagar Junction --> ADIJ/Ahmedabad Junction MG

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Dec 18, 2013 (12:04AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Limited Run Train
Last Arrival: Sat Dec 31, 2016 at ADIJ/Ahmedabad Junction MG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HMTHimmatnagar Junction06:00 +01
#2HPRDHapa Road06:0706:081
#3SNSNSonasan06:23 +406:25 +41
#4PRJPrantij06:3806:401
#5KIAKhari Amrapur06:4906:501
#6TODTalod06:58 +407:00 +41
#7KOYKherol07:0907:101
#8RKHRakhiyal07:1807:201
#9JLMJaliya Math07:2807:291
#10NHMNandol Dehegam07:43 +307:45 +31
#11DBODabhoda07:55 +607:57 +181
#12MDRAMedra08:1608:171
#13NRDNaroda08:28 +908:30 +271
#14SDGMSardargram08:5108:521
#15SAHPSahijpur08:5608:571
#16ASVAsarva Junction09:13 +909:15 +141
#17ADIJAhmedabad Junction MG09:45 -21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site