Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 14:48:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 14:48:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1725985-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1955095-0

16318/Himsagar Express (PT)
حیمساگر ایکسپریس     हिमसागर एक्सप्रेस

SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra --> CAPE/Kanniyakumari

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Pantry available for CAPE part from ED. rest has got E...
more...
catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No.16318 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Kanniyakumari Express will arrive Kanniyakumari at 21.55 hrs. instead of 23.35 hrs. with effect from 4.7.2017
Thu Mar 02,
...
more...
2017 (06:42AM)
Updated: Nov 09 2016 (19:26) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 4.6/5 (59 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (10)
punctuality - excellent (10)
food - excellent (10)
ticket avbl - average (10)
u/r coach - good (8)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - excellent (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 PC
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
S10
 17
 A1
 18
 UR
 19
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra21:55 +01
#1.1CRWLChak Rakhwal22:1222:121
#2UHPUdhampur22:23 +522:25 +81
#2.1RMJKRam Nagar JK22:3522:351
#2.2MNVLManwal22:5322:531
#2.3SGRRSangar23:0623:061
#2.4BLABajalta23:2123:211
#3JATJammu Tawi23:35 -623:45 +21
#3.1BBMNBari Brahman23:5323:531
#3.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu00:0400:042
#3.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut00:0900:092
#4SMBXSamba00:15 +400:17 +42
#4.1GHGLGhagwal00:2600:262
#4.2HRNRHira Nagar00:3100:312
#4.3CKDLChakdayala00:3400:342
#4.4CHNRChhan Arorian00:3900:392
#4.5BDHYBudhi00:4600:462
#5KTHUKathua00:58 +301:00 +42
#5.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab01:1201:122
Xing
Tu
#5.2SJNPSujanpur01:2201:222
#5.3BHRLBharoli Junction01:2901:292
#6PTKCPathankot Cantt01:33 +701:38 +82
#6.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank01:4101:412
Xing
Tu
#6.2KNDIKandrori01:4701:472
#6.3GILAGhiala01:5101:512
Xing
Tu
#6.4MRTLMirthal01:5701:572
#6.5CKKNChak Kalan01:5901:592
#6.6BNGLBhangala02:0602:062
#6.7MSBRMusahibpur02:1102:112
#7MEXMukerian02:15 +802:17 +82
Xing
Tu
#7.1GPWGhaunspur02:2502:252
#7.2UCBUnchi Bassi02:2702:272
#8DZADasuya02:34 +702:36 +72
#8.1GSBGarna Sahib02:3902:392
Xing
Tu
#8.2KZXKhudda Korala02:4602:462
#9TDOTanda Urmar02:52 +602:54 +72
#9.1CGHCholang03:0103:012
Xing
Tu
#9.2SWUSanaura03:0603:062
#9.3BPRSBhogpur Sirwal03:1003:102
#9.4MHWLMachrowar03:1603:162
Xing
Tu
#9.5KKLKala Bakra03:2103:212
#9.6BSPDBiaspind03:2403:242
Xing
Tu
#9.7AWLAlawalpur03:2803:282
#9.8DREDhogri03:3003:302
#9.9SCPDSuchipind03:4003:402
#10JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction03:45 -503:50 +22
Xing
Tu
#10.1CEUChiheru03:5703:572
#11PGWPhagwara Junction04:03 +404:05 +42
Xing
Tu
#11.1MLIHMauli Halt04:0904:092
#11.2MAULMauli04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#11.3GRYGoraya04:1304:132
#11.4BTTNBhatian04:1804:182
Xing
Tu
#12PHRPhillaur Junction04:24 +604:26 +52
Xing
Tu
#12.1LDWLadhowal04:3704:372
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#13LDHLudhiana Junction05:00 -705:15 +02
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#13.1GILLGill05:2305:232
#13.2JSLJassowal05:2805:282
#14QRPKila Raipur05:32 +1705:34 +162
#14.1GNGRGungrana05:3905:392
#15AHHAhmadgarh05:43 +1605:45 +172
#15.1RHWRohira Galughra05:5305:532
#15.2KUPKup05:5905:592
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#16METMalerkotla06:13 +1406:15 +162
#16.1HMIHimmatana06:2306:232
#17DUIDhuri Junction06:35 +2507:00 +102
Xing
Tu
#17.1BSSBahadur Singh Wala07:0807:082
#18SAGSangrur07:15 +1507:17 +192
Xing
Tu
#18.1BZBharur07:3007:302
#19SFMSunam07:40 +1007:42 +112
#19.1CJLChhajli07:5007:502
#19.2GGKRGovindgarh Khokhar07:5507:552
#20LHALehra Gaga08:00 +1208:02 +112
#20.1GRNGurnay08:3108:312
#21JHLJakhal Junction08:55 -1409:00 +02
#21.1HMQHimmatpura09:0809:082
#22TUNTohana09:13 +209:15 +22
#22.1KLWNKalwan09:2209:222
#22.2DTNDhamtan Sahib09:2609:262
Xing
Tu
#22.3DHYDharodi09:3309:332
#23NRWNarwana Junction09:40 +109:42 +22
Xing
Tu
#23.1GSOGhaso09:4909:492
#24UCAUchana09:56 +209:58 +22
#25BZOBarsola10:08 +210:10 +12
#26JINDJind Junction10:24 -210:27 +12
Xing
Tu
#26.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana10:3310:332
#26.2KIUKinana10:3810:382
#26.3JJTJai Jai Wanti10:4510:452
#27JNAJulana10:50 +110:52 +12
#27.1KZHKila Zafargarh10:5710:572
#27.2LNMALakhan Majra11:0111:012
#27.3KHVKarainthi11:0411:042
#27.4SMFSamar Gopalpur11:1011:102
#28ROKRohtak Junction11:18 +311:20 +32
#28.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction11:2511:252
#28.2KRZKharawar11:3011:302
#28.3ISMIsmaila Haryana11:3611:362
#28.4SPZSampla11:3911:392
Xing
Tu
#28.5ROHNRohed Nagar Halt11:4311:432
#28.6ASEAsaudah11:4811:482
Xing
Tu
#29BGZBahadurgarh11:55 +211:57 +32
#29.1GHEGhevra12:1112:112
#29.2MQCMundka12:1812:182
#29.3NNONangloi12:2312:232
Xing
Tu
#29.4MGLPMangolpuri12:3012:302
#30SSBShakur Basti12:38 -612:40 +12
#30.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin12:5312:532
#30.2DBSIDayabasti13:0013:002
#30.3VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt13:0513:052
#30.4DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj13:1313:132
#30.5XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin13:1513:152
#30.6DSBSadar Bazar13:2213:222
Xing
Tu
#31NDLSNew Delhi13:30 +114:15 +12
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#31.1CSBShivaji Bridge14:1814:182
#31.2TKJTilak Bridge14:2114:212
#31.3PGMDPragati Maidan14:2514:252
#32NZMHazrat Nizamuddin14:33 +214:35 +42
Xing
Tu
#32.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin14:3814:382
Xing
Tu
#32.2OKAOkhla14:4014:402
#32.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin14:4414:442
#32.4TKDTuglakabad14:4914:492
#32.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin14:5614:562
#33FDBFaridabad15:03 +315:05 +62
#33.1FDNFaridabad New Town15:0915:092
#33.2BVHBallabgarh15:1415:142
Xing
Tu
#33.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut15:2015:202
#33.4ASTAsaoti15:2515:252
Xing
Tu
#33.5PWLPalwal15:3815:382
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#33.6RDERundhi15:4815:482
#33.7SHLKSholaka16:0016:002
Xing
Tu
#33.8BNCRBanchari16:0316:032
#33.9HDLHodal16:1116:112
#33.10KSVKosi Kalan16:2516:252
Xing
Tu
#33.11CHJChata16:3716:372
Xing
Tu
#33.12AJHAjhai16:4816:482
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#33.13VRBDVrindaban Road17:0017:002
#33.14BTSRBhuteshwar17:0917:092
#33.15MTJMathura Junction17:1217:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#33.16BADBaad17:2317:232
Overtaken by
Tu
#33.17FARFarah17:3317:332
#33.18FHTFarah Town17:3517:352
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Tu
#33.19KXMKitham17:4617:462
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#33.20RNKARunkuta17:5617:562
Xing
Tu
#33.21BFPBilochpura Agra18:0618:062
Xing
Tu
#33.22RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:0818:082
#34AGCAgra Cantt.18:12 +1318:17 +132
Xing
Tu
#34.1BHABhandai18:2818:282
Xing
Tu
#34.2JJJajau18:4418:442
#34.3MIAMania19:0019:002
Xing
Tu
#35DHODholpur Junction19:13 +519:15 +72
#35.1GHERGher19:2019:202
Xing
Tu
#35.2HETHetampur19:2619:262
#35.3SIKDSikroda Kwanri19:3119:312
#35.4MRAMorena19:3819:382
#35.5SANKSank19:4719:472
#35.6NUBNurabad19:5019:502
#35.7BAOBanmor19:5519:552
Xing
Tu
#35.8RRURayaru20:0120:012
#35.9BLNRBirlanagar Junction20:1020:102
#36GWLGwalior Junction20:12 +820:15 +92
Xing
Tu
#36.1STLISithouli20:2220:222
Xing
Tu
#36.2SLVSandalpur20:2820:282
#36.3ARIAntri20:3320:332
#36.4AEHAnant Paith20:4220:422
#36.5SMTLSimariatal20:4520:452
#36.6DBADabra20:5020:502
#36.7KTRAKotra20:5720:572
#36.8SORSonagir21:0521:052
Xing
Tu
#36.9DAADatia21:1521:152
#36.10KRQKarari21:2621:262
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#37JHSJhansi Junction21:35 +2921:45 +342
Xing
Tu
#37.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin21:4721:472
Xing
Tu
#37.2BJIBijauli21:5221:522
#37.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha21:5821:582
#37.4KHJKhajraha21:5921:592
Xing
Tu
#37.5BABBabina22:0522:052
#37.6BPWBurhpura22:1022:102
Xing
Tu
#37.7BZYBasai22:1522:152
#37.8MZXMatatila22:2222:222
#37.9TBTTalbahat22:2622:262
Xing
Tu
#37.10DLADoulta22:3022:302
#37.11BJABijrotha22:3422:342
Xing
Tu
#37.12JHAJakhaura22:4122:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#37.13DWADailwara22:4922:492
#37.14LARLalitpur Junction22:5822:582
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#37.15JROJiron23:0623:062
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#37.16JLNJakhalaun23:1123:112
#37.17DUADhaura23:2123:212
Xing
Tu
#37.18MXSMohasa23:2823:282
#37.19KOAKaronda23:3323:332
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#37.20AGDAgasod Junction23:4223:422
#37.21BINABina Junction23:4823:482
Xing
Tu
#37.22KIKAKurwai Kethora23:5623:562
#37.23MABAMandi Bamora00:0200:023
#37.24KAHKalhar00:0900:093
#37.25CLHTChulheta00:1400:143
#37.26BETBareth00:1700:173
Xing
W
#37.27RKDIRaukheri00:2300:233
#37.28BAQGanj Basoda00:2500:253
#37.29PAIPabai00:3200:323
Xing
W
#37.30GLGGulabGanj00:4000:403
#37.31SUMRSumer00:4600:463
Xing
Xing
W
W
#37.32SORISorai00:5300:533
Xing
W
#37.33BHSVidisha00:5700:573
#37.34BTWNBetwa Cabin01:0001:003
#37.35SCISanchi01:0501:053
#37.36SMTSalamatpur01:1001:103
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#37.37DWGDewanGanj01:1801:183
#37.38BVBBhadbhadaghat01:2501:253
Xing
W
#37.39SUWSukhisewaniyan01:3101:313
#37.40NSZNishatpura Junction01:3901:393
#38BPLBhopal Junction01:40 +1:0701:50 +1:073
Xing
W
#38.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal01:5601:563
#38.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj01:5701:573
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#38.3MSOMisrod02:0402:043
#38.4MDDPMandi Dip02:1402:143
Xing
W
#38.5ITKLItaya Kalan02:2002:203
Xing
W
#38.6ODGObaidulla Ganj02:2902:293
Xing
W
#38.7BKABarkhera02:4202:423
Xing
W
#38.8CHQChoka02:4902:493
#38.9MIGMidghat02:5502:553
#38.10BNIBudni03:0303:033
#38.11HBDHoshangabad03:1003:103
#38.12PRKDPowerkheda03:2103:213
#38.13ETFItarsi F Cabin03:2903:293
Xing
W
#39ETItarsi Junction03:30 +1:1003:35 +1:183
#39.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard03:3603:363
#39.2JHPJujharpur03:3803:383
Xing
W
#39.3KRTHKiratgarh03:4503:453
Xing
Xing
W
W
#39.4KSLAKesla03:5103:513
Xing
W
#39.5TAKUTaku03:5703:573
#39.6SAHLSaheli04:0104:013
#39.7KQEKala Akhar04:0804:083
#39.8POXPola Patthar04:1404:143
#39.9DOHDhodramohar04:2204:223
#39.10MGRDMagardoh04:2704:273
#39.11BBTRBarbatpur04:3304:333
#39.12GDYAGhoradongri04:4504:453
Xing
Xing
W
W
#39.13DHQDharakhoh05:0005:003
Xing
W
#39.14MJYMaramjhiri05:1205:123
Xing
W
#39.15BZUBetul05:2105:213
#39.16MALKMalkapur Road05:2705:273
Xing
W
#39.17BYSBarsali05:3405:343
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
W
#39.18AMLXAmla Junction Yard05:4305:433
#39.19AMLAAmla Junction05:4405:443
#39.20JKRJaulkhera05:5805:583
#39.21MTYMultai06:0606:063
#39.22HTNHatna Pur06:1606:163
#39.23CCDChichonda06:2106:213
#39.24GDKPGhundankhapa06:3006:303
#39.25TEOTeegaon06:3806:383
#39.26PARPandhurna06:4706:473
#39.27DDMTDarimeta06:5506:553
#39.28NRKRNarkher Junction07:0507:053
#39.29TNHTinkheda07:1207:123
#39.30KLBAKalambha07:2007:203
#39.31KATLKatol07:3007:303
#39.32MERMetpanjra07:3907:393
#39.33SNKBSonkhamb07:4607:463
Xing
W
#39.34KOHLKohli07:5407:543
Xing
W
#39.35KSWRKalmeshwar08:0608:063
Xing
W
#39.36BWRABharatwada08:1708:173
Xing
W
#39.37GNQGodhani08:2308:233
Overtakes
W
#39.38NGPHNagpur H Cabin08:2908:293
#39.39NGPCNagpur C Cabin08:2908:293
#39.40NGPBNagpur NG08:3008:303
#40NGPNagpur Junction08:30 +5808:40 +1:013
Xing
W
#40.1NGPANagpur A cabin08:4108:413
Xing
W
#40.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)08:4208:423
#40.3AQXAjni Yard08:4308:433
#40.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed08:4308:433
#40.5ACDAAjni Depot08:4308:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#40.6KRIKhapri08:4908:493
#40.7GMGGumgaon08:5408:543
Xing
W
#40.8BTBRButi Bori09:0109:013
#40.9BOKBorkhedi09:0709:073
Xing
W
#40.10SNISindi09:1609:163
Xing
W
#40.11TGPTuljapur09:2309:233
#40.12SLORSeloo Road09:3009:303
Xing
W
#40.13VADRWarud09:3609:363
#41SEGMSewagram Junction09:39 +1:1509:41 +1:153
#41.1CHJCChitoda09:4409:443
Xing
W
#41.2BPKBhugaon09:4909:493
#41.3SNNSonegaon09:5509:553
#41.4WGWagholi10:0210:023
#41.5HGTHinganghat10:0810:083
#41.6YNAYenor10:1310:133
Xing
W
#41.7NGINagri10:2210:223
#41.8CKNIChikni Road10:3110:313
#41.9WRRWarora10:4010:403
#41.10MJRIMajri Junction10:5010:503
#41.11XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin10:5210:523
#41.12BUXBhandak10:5810:583
#41.13TAETadali11:0611:063
#41.14CPWChotipadoli11:1211:123
#41.15VVKNVivekananda Nagar11:1311:133
#42CDChandrapur11:18 +1:0611:20 +1:053
Xing
W
#42.1BUPHBabupeth11:3111:313
#42.2GNVRGondwanavisapur11:4111:413
#43BPQBalharshah Junction11:50 +5712:00 +1:013
#43.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin12:0712:073
#43.2MAGHManikgarh12:0712:073
Xing
W
#43.3VHGNWihirgaon12:1412:143
#43.4WIRRWirur12:2112:213
Xing
Xing
W
W
#43.5MKDIMakudi12:3112:313
#43.6SRURSirpur Town12:4012:403
#43.7VEMVempalli12:4812:483
#43.8SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar12:5412:543
#43.9RLTRalapet12:5912:593
#43.10ASAFAsifabad Road13:0513:053
Xing
Xing
W
W
#43.11RLWRepalliwada13:1113:113
#43.12RECHRechni Road13:1613:163
#43.13BPABellampalli13:2413:243
#43.14MMZMandamari13:3113:313
Xing
W
#43.15RVKHRavindrakhani13:3413:343
#43.16MCIManchiryal13:3913:393
#43.17PPZPeddampet13:4613:463
#44RDMRamagundam13:50 +1:2313:52 +1:223
#44.1XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin13:5313:533
#44.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin13:5413:543
#44.3RGPMRaghavapuram14:0114:013
#44.4PDPLPeddapalli Junction14:0914:093
Xing
W
#44.5KYOPKottapally14:1714:173
#44.6KOLRKolanoor14:2214:223
Xing
W
#44.7OEAOdela14:2614:263
#44.8PTKPPotkapalli14:3014:303
#44.9BGSFBisugir Sharif14:4014:403
#44.10JMKTJammikunta14:4614:463
#44.11OPLUppal14:5714:573
Xing
W
#44.12HSPHasanparthi Road15:0915:093
Overtakes
W
#44.13KMPTKomatipalli15:1515:153
#44.14KZJEKazipet E Cabin15:1915:193
#44.15KZJTKazipet Town15:1915:193
#44.16KZJFKazipet F Cabin15:2015:203
#45WLWarangal15:28 +1:2415:33 +1:213
#45.1SQZVanchangiri15:3915:393
#45.2CLEChintalpalli15:4415:443
#45.3YGLYelgur15:5115:513
#45.4NKDNekonda15:5915:593
Xing
W
#45.5INKIntakanne16:0816:083
Xing
W
#45.6KDMKesamudram16:1316:133
Xing
W
#45.7TAATadla Pusapalli16:2116:213
#45.8MABDMahbubabad16:2616:263
Xing
Xing
W
W
#45.9GUUGundratimadugu16:3616:363
Overtaken by
Xing
W
W
#45.10GLAGarla16:4416:443
Overtakes
W
#45.11DKJDornakal Junction16:4816:483
#45.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin16:4916:493
#45.13PPYPapatapalli16:5516:553
#45.14MLMGMallemadugu17:0017:003
#46KMTKhammam17:08 +4517:10 +453
Overtaken by
Xing
W
W
#46.1PNDPPandillapalli17:2117:213
#46.2CKNChinta Kani17:2817:283
#46.3NVCNagalwancha17:3517:353
Xing
W
#46.4BKLBona Kalu17:4217:423
#46.5MTMIMotimari17:5417:543
#46.6MDRMadhira18:0118:013
#46.7TNGMTondalagopavaram18:1218:123
#46.8YPErrupalem18:1918:193
#46.9GNNGangineni18:3118:313
#46.10CVVCheruvu Madhavaram18:3918:393
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#46.11KIKondapalli18:4718:473
#46.12RYPRayanapadu18:5418:543
#46.13RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin18:5518:553
#46.14NWBVVijayawada North Cabin18:5818:583
#46.15VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin19:0219:023
#47BZAVijayawada Junction19:05 +1:1219:20 +1:113
#47.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction19:2419:243
#47.2KAQKolanukonda19:2719:273
#47.3PVDPeddavadlapudi19:3019:303
#47.4CLVRChiluvur19:3319:333
#47.5MODMorampudi19:3519:353
#47.6DIGDuggirala19:3819:383
#47.7KLXKolakalur19:4119:413
Xing
W
#48TELTenali Junction19:46 +1:2319:48 +1:233
Xing
W
#48.1VRUValiveru19:5419:543
#48.2TSRTsunduru19:5719:573
#48.3MDKUModukuru20:0020:003
#48.4NDONidubrolu20:0520:053
#48.5MCVMMachavaram20:0920:093
Xing
W
#48.6APLAppikatla20:1420:143
#48.7BPPBapatla20:2120:213
Xing
Xing
W
W
#48.8SPFStuartpuram20:2620:263
#48.9IPPMIpurupalem20:2920:293
#48.10IPPNIpurupalem Halt20:2920:293
Xing
Xing
W
W
#48.11CLXChirala20:3320:333
Overtakes
W
#48.12JAQJandrapeta20:3520:353
#48.13VTMVetapalem20:3920:393
Xing
W
#48.14KPLLKottapandillapalli20:4120:413
#48.15KVDUKadavakuduru20:4520:453
#48.16CJMChinnaganjam20:4820:483
Xing
Xing
W
W
#48.17UGDUppugunduru20:5320:533
Xing
W
#48.18RPRLRaparla Halt20:5720:573
Xing
W
#48.19ANBAmmanabrolu20:5920:593
Xing
W
#48.20KRVKaravadi21:0421:043
#49OGLOngole21:11 +1:2921:13 +1:283
Xing
W
#49.1SDMSurareddipalem21:1921:193
Xing
W
#49.2TNRTanguturu21:2521:253
Xing
W
#49.3SKMSingarayakonda21:3121:313
#49.4UPDUlavapadu21:3721:373
Xing
W
#49.5TTUTettu21:4621:463
Xing
Xing
W
W
#49.6KVZKavali21:5521:553
#49.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem22:0322:033
#49.8BTTRBitragunta22:0522:053
#49.9AXRAlluru Road22:0922:093
Xing
W
#49.10TMCTalamanchi22:1722:173
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#49.11KJJKodavaluru22:2022:203
#49.12PGUPadugupadu22:2422:243
Xing
W
#50NLRNellore22:27 +1:2722:29 +1:263
#50.1NLSNellore South22:3322:333
#50.2VDEVedayapalem22:4322:433
Xing
W
#50.3VKTVenkatachalam23:0023:003
#50.4KMLPKommarapudi23:1223:123
Xing
W
#50.5MBLManubolu23:2323:233
#51GDRGudur Junction23:41 +1:0523:43 +1:053
Xing
W
#51.1KQAKondagunta23:5123:513
#51.2VDDVendodu00:0000:004
#51.3NDZNidigallu00:0700:074
#51.4VKIVenkatagiri00:1400:144
#51.5YALYataluru00:1900:194
#51.6YLKYellakaru00:2400:244
#51.7AKYAkkurti00:3100:314
#51.8KHTSri Kalahasti00:3500:354
#51.9RCGRachagunneri00:4100:414
#51.10YPDYerpedu00:4700:474
#51.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin00:5300:534
#52RURenigunta Junction00:55 +1:1301:05 +1:144
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#52.1TCNRTiruchanur01:1301:134
#53TPTYTirupati Main01:20 +1:2201:22 +1:254
#53.1TPWTirupati West Halt01:2401:244
#53.2CGIChandragiri01:3401:344
#53.3KENKotala01:3701:374
#53.4MNPTMungilipattu01:4401:444
#53.5PAMPanapakam01:5101:514
Xing
Th
#53.6PAKPakala Junction02:0302:034
Xing
Th
#53.7PTTPutalapattu02:1902:194
#53.8RVSNRVS Nagar02:2502:254
#54CTOChittoor02:33 +1:2702:35 +1:274
Xing
Th
#54.1SIESiddampalli02:4902:494
#54.2PYXPeyanapalli02:5502:554
#54.3RAMRamapuram03:0503:054
Xing
Th
#54.4BUMBomma Samudram03:1603:164
#55KPDKatpadi Junction03:33 +1:0703:35 +1:094
Xing
Th
#55.1LTILatteri03:4303:434
#55.2VJVirinchipuram03:4703:474
Xing
Th
#55.3KVNKavanur03:5403:544
Xing
Th
#55.4GYMGudiyattam04:0104:014
#55.5MEHMelalathur04:0604:064
#55.6VLTValathoor04:1104:114
#55.7MPIMelpatti04:1704:174
Xing
Th
#55.8PCKMPachchakuppam04:2304:234
#55.9ABAmbur04:2904:294
#55.10VGMVinnamangalam04:3704:374
Xing
Th
#55.11VNVaniyambadi04:4604:464
Xing
Th
#55.12KDYKettandapatti04:5504:554
#56JTJJolarpettai Junction05:03 +5505:05 +554
#56.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin05:0805:084
#56.2TPTTirupattur05:1005:104
#56.3MOLKMolakarampatti05:1405:144
#56.4KEYKagankarai05:1905:194
#56.5KNNTKunnathur05:2305:234
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#56.6SLYSamalpatti05:2805:284
#56.7DSTDasampatti05:3405:344
#56.8DPIDoddampatti05:4005:404
#56.9MAPMorappur05:4605:464
Xing
Th
#56.10TNGRThonganur05:5005:504
#56.11BDYBuddireddipatti05:5605:564
#56.12BQIBommidi06:0206:024
#56.13LCRLokur06:1006:104
#56.14DSPTDanishpet06:1706:174
#56.15TNTTinnappatti06:2306:234
#56.16KPPRKaruppur06:3006:304
#56.17XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin06:3206:324
#56.18MGSJMagnesite Junction06:3206:324
#57SASalem Junction06:35 +1:0206:40 +1:014
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#57.1NEANeykkarapatti06:4906:494
#57.2VRPDVirapandy Road06:5306:534
#57.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut06:5806:584
Xing
Th
#57.4DCMagudanchavadi07:0607:064
Xing
Th
#57.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam07:2207:224
#57.6SGESankaridurg07:2907:294
#57.7ANUAnangur07:3807:384
Xing
Th
#57.8CVCauvery07:4907:494
Xing
Th
#58EDErode Junction07:55 +4508:15 +544
Xing
Th
#58.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed08:1608:164
#58.2TPMTotiyapalayam08:2108:214
Xing
Th
#58.3PYPerundurai08:2708:274
#58.4IGRIngur08:3108:314
Xing
Th
#58.5VZVijayamangalam08:3808:384
Xing
Th
#58.6UKLUttukuli08:4608:464
#58.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam08:5208:524
#59TUPTiruppur08:58 +4709:00 +474
Xing
Th
#59.1VNJVanjipalaiyam09:0909:094
#59.2SNOTiruppur Somanur09:1909:194
Xing
Th
#59.3SUUSulur Road09:2909:294
Xing
Th
#59.4IGUIrugur Junction09:3609:364
#59.5SHISinganallur09:3909:394
#59.6PLMDPilamedu09:4509:454
#59.7CBFCoimbatore North09:5209:524
#60CBECoimbatore Main Junction09:55 +4810:00 +494
#60.1PTJPodanur Junction10:0710:074
Xing
Th
#60.2MDKIMadukarai10:1810:184
#60.3ETMDEttimadai10:2410:244
#60.4WRAWalayar10:3510:354
#60.5CLMDChullimada10:4010:404
#60.6KJKDKanjikode10:4910:494
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#60.7KTKUKottekad10:5710:574
#61PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)11:05 +4811:10 +514
Xing
Th
#61.1PLLParli11:1611:164
#61.2MNYMankara11:2211:224
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Th
#61.3LDYLakkiti11:2711:274
#61.4PLPMPalappuram11:3011:304
#62OTPOttappalam11:33 +5411:35 +544
#62.1MNURMannanur11:4511:454
#62.2BPZABharathapuzha Halt11:5211:524
Xing
Th
#62.3VTKVallathol Nagar11:5611:564
#62.4MUCMullurkara12:0212:024
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#62.5WKIWadakkanchery12:1312:134
#62.6MGKMulangunnathukavu12:2412:244
#62.7PNQThrissur Punkunnam12:3412:344
Xing
Th
#63TCRThrissur (Trichur)12:37 +5112:40 +524
#63.1OLROllur12:4612:464
#63.2PUKPudukkad12:5312:534
#63.3NYINellayi12:5712:574
Xing
Th
#63.4IJKIrinjalakkuda13:0313:034
#63.5CKIChalakkudy13:0913:094
#63.6DINRDivine Nagar13:1113:114
#63.7KRANKoratti Angadi13:1513:154
#63.8KUCKarukkutty13:1913:194
Xing
Th
#63.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady13:2413:244
#63.10CWRChovvara13:3013:304
#64AWYAluva (Alwaye)13:33 +1:0013:35 +1:004
Xing
Th
#64.1KLMRKalamassery13:4413:444
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Th
#64.2IPLIdappally13:5113:514
#65ERNErnakulam Town (North)14:00 +5714:05 +564
#65.1ERSDErnakulam D Cabin14:0914:094
#65.2TRTRThrippunithura14:1814:184
Xing
Th
#65.3KFEChottanikkara Road14:2414:244
#65.4MNTTMulanturutti14:2814:284
#65.5KPTMKanjiramittam14:3614:364
Xing
Th
#65.6PVRDPiravom Road14:4414:444
#65.7VARDVaikom Road14:5314:534
#65.8KDTYKaduturutti Halt14:5814:584
#65.9KRPPKuruppanthara15:0215:024
#65.10ETMEttumanur15:1315:134
#65.11KFQKumaranallur15:2215:224
#66KTYMKottayam15:27 +1:1415:30 +1:164
Xing
Th
#66.1CGVChingavanam15:3915:394
Xing
Th
#66.2CGYChanganassery15:5315:534
#67TRVLTiruvalla16:03 +1:2516:05 +1:244
#68CNGRChengannur16:14 +1:2616:16 +1:264
Xing
Th
#68.1CYNCheriyanad16:2216:224
#68.2MVLKMavelikara16:2816:284
Xing
Th
#69KYJKayamkulam Junction16:35 +1:2716:37 +1:274
#69.1OCROchira16:4416:444
#69.2KPYKarunagappalli16:5316:534
Xing
Th
#69.3STKTSasthamkotta17:0217:024
#69.4MQOMunroturuttu17:0717:074
#69.5PRNDPerinad17:1417:144
Xing
Th
#70QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)17:25 +1:2817:30 +1:274
#70.1XX-QLNCKollam South Cabin17:3017:304
Xing
Th
#70.2IRPEravipuram17:3517:354
#70.3MYYMayyanad17:4017:404
#70.4PVUParavur17:4417:444
Xing
Th
#70.5KFIKappil17:4917:494
Xing
Th
#70.6EVAEdavai17:5217:524
Xing
Th
#70.7VAKVarkala Sivagiri17:5617:564
Xing
Th
#70.8AMYAkathumuri18:0318:034
#70.9KVUKadakavur18:0618:064
#70.10CRYChirayinkeezhu18:0918:094
Xing
Th
#70.11PGZPerunguzhi18:1418:144
#70.12MQUMurukkampuzha18:1718:174
#70.13KXPKaniyapuram18:2218:224
Xing
Th
#70.14KZKKazhakkuttam18:2618:264
#70.15VELIVeli18:3018:304
#70.16KCVLKochuveli18:3318:334
#71TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah18:38 +3718:40 +364
#72TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)18:55 +1:1919:00 +1:224
Xing
Th
#72.1NEMNemom19:1419:144
#72.2BRAMBalaramapuram19:2519:254
#72.3NYYNeyyattinkara19:3319:334
Xing
Th
#72.4AMVAAmaravila Halt19:3819:384
#72.5DAVMDhanuvachapuram19:4519:454
#72.6PASAParassala19:5719:574
#72.7KZTWKuzhithurai West20:0720:074
#73KZTKulitturai20:13 +5620:15 +594
#73.1PYDPalliyadi20:2420:244
#73.2ERLEraniel20:3720:374
#73.3VRLRVirani Alur20:4920:494
#73.4NJTNagercoil Town20:5820:584
#73.5XX-NCJBNagercoil Bypass Cabin21:0321:034
#74NCJNagercoil Junction21:05 +5121:10 +534
#74.1SUCHSuchindram21:1621:164
#75CAPEKanniyakumari21:35 +464
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site