Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 16:13:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 16:13:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1377625-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1793977-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2153682-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2242217-0

18507/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (PT)
హీరాకుడ్     हीराकुड एक्सप्रेस

VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Jan 10, 2017 (05:38AM)
Updated: Feb 27 2017 (18:56) by piyush
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 6 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (71 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (12)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (12)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 PC
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
S10
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
TLHR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction23:50 +101
#1.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed23:5123:511
#1.2MIPMMarripalem23:5423:541
#1.3GPTGopalapatnam23:5623:561
#1.4SCMSimhachalam23:5723:571
#1.5SCMNSimhachalam North23:5923:591
#1.6PDTPendurti00:0600:062
#1.7KTVKottavalasa Junction00:1300:132
#1.8KPLKantakapalle00:2100:212
Xing
Tu
#1.9ALMAlamanda00:2900:292
#1.10KUKKorukonda00:3500:352
#2VZMVizianagaram Junction00:45 +2700:50 +262
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
F Sa
Tu
#2.1NMLNellimarla00:5900:592
#2.2GULGujjangivalasa01:0501:052
#2.3GVIGarividi01:1001:102
#2.4CPPChipurupalle01:1501:152
#2.5BTVABatuva01:1901:192
#2.6SGDMSigadam01:2601:262
Xing
Tu
#2.7PDUPonduru01:3401:342
Xing
Tu F Sa
#2.8DUSIDusi01:4201:422
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#3CHESrikakulam Road01:47 +1801:49 +202
Xing
Tu F Sa
#3.1ULMUrlam01:5801:582
#3.2TIUTilaru02:0702:072
#3.3HCMHarishchandrapuram02:1202:122
Xing
F
#3.4KBMKotabommali02:1902:192
#3.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt02:2602:262
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#3.6NWPNaupada Junction02:3202:322
#3.7RMZRouthpuram Halt02:3802:382
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#3.8PUNPundi02:4402:442
Xing
Sa
#4PSAPalasa02:55 +2102:57 +232
#4.1SUDVSummadevi03:0203:022
#4.2MMSMandasa Road03:0803:082
#4.3BAVBaruva03:1503:152
#4.4SPTSompeta03:2303:232
#4.5JPIJhadupudi03:2803:282
#4.6IPMIchchapuram03:3803:382
Xing
Sa
#4.7SLRDSurla Road03:4503:452
#4.8GTAGolanthra03:4903:492
Xing
Sa
#5BAMBrahmapur03:58 +2204:03 +232
#5.1JNPJagan Nathapur04:0904:092
#5.2NRSPNarasimhapura04:1504:152
#6CAPChatrapur04:18 +2804:20 +282
#6.1CAPCChatrapur Court04:2104:212
#6.2GAMGanjam04:2704:272
#6.3HMAHumma04:3204:322
#6.4RBARambha04:4104:412
#6.5KITKhallikot04:4904:492
#6.6KLJIKalijai04:5304:532
#6.7CLKAChilka04:5704:572
Xing
Tu F Sa
#7BALUBalugaon05:03 +2905:05 +292
#7.1SLZSolari05:1205:122
#7.2GNGDGangadharpur05:1605:162
#7.3KUUKuhuri05:2305:232
#7.4KAPGKalupara Ghat05:2805:282
#7.5MKTPMuketashwar05:3205:322
#7.6BSDPBhusandpur05:3705:372
#7.7NKPNirakarpur05:4305:432
#7.8GLBAGolabai05:4605:462
#7.9TAPTapang05:5005:502
#7.10DLMHDhaulimuhan05:5305:532
#7.11KPXRKaipadar Road05:5705:572
#7.12ARGLArgul P.H.06:0106:012
Xing
Tu F Sa
#8KURKhurda Road Junction06:05 +2806:20 +302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Tu F
Sa
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#8.1RTNRetang06:3006:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F Sa
#8.2SRKTSarkantra06:3606:362
#8.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road06:3906:392
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Tu
#9BBSBhubaneswar06:45 +3206:50 +352
Xing
F
#9.1BNBHVani Vihar06:5506:552
#9.2MCSMancheswar06:5906:592
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F Sa
#9.3PTABPatia P.H.07:0307:032
#9.4BBSNBhubaneswar New07:0907:092
#9.5BRAGBarang07:1207:122
#9.6NQRNaraj Marthapur07:2407:242
#9.7SPSRSarpeswar Ph07:2807:282
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#9.8GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur07:3407:342
#9.9RQPRadhakishorepur07:4307:432
#9.10RJGRRajathagarh Junction07:4707:472
Xing
Tu F Sa
#9.11JRZJoranda Road08:0408:042
#9.12SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt08:0808:082
#10DNKLDhenkanal08:15 +3208:17 +332
#10.1DNDLDandi Mal08:2308:232
#10.2SSPRSadashibapur08:2608:262
#10.3MHDBMahadia Ph08:3008:302
#10.4HNDHindol Road08:3408:342
#10.5NBTNayabagirthipur08:3808:382
#10.6MRDLMeramandolil08:4508:452
#10.7BDPKBurhapanka08:5108:512
#10.8TTPTTalcher Thermal08:5708:572
#11TLHRTalcher09:00 +4709:25 +412
#11.1TTPTTalcher Thermal09:3809:382
#11.2TLHDTalcher Road09:4709:472
Xing
Tu F Sa
#12ANGLAngul10:33 +1410:35 +172
#12.1KPJGKerejanga10:4610:462
#12.2JRPDJarapada10:5510:552
#13BONABoinda11:08 +3111:10 +312
#13.1HNPAHandapa11:1511:152
Xing
Tu F
#13.2SRGPSaragipali11:2611:262
#13.3BAMRBamur11:3311:332
Xing
Tu
#14RAIRRairakhol11:45 +4511:47 +452
#14.1CHARCharmal12:0312:032
#14.2JUJAJujomura12:2212:222
#14.3HATBHatibari12:3512:352
Xing
Tu F Sa
#14.4MANEManeswar12:4912:492
#14.5SBPYSambalpur City12:5812:582
#14.6SBPDSambalpur Road13:0313:032
#15SBPSambalpur Junction13:05 +3613:25 +402
#16SBPDSambalpur Road13:30 +4613:32 +462
Xing
Tu F Sa
#16.1SLRASarla Junction13:4013:402
#16.2SSNSason13:4913:492
#16.3RGLRengali14:0214:022
#16.4LPGLapanga14:1814:182
#16.5BXQBrundamal14:3114:312
#16.6JSGRJharsuguda Road14:3714:372
#17JSGJharsuguda Junction14:40 +2615:15 +292
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
Tu F
#17.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin15:1615:162
#17.2IBIb15:2115:212
#18BRJNBrajrajnagar15:23 +4215:25 +412
#19BPHBelpahar15:33 +4415:35 +452
#19.1HGRHimgir15:4415:442
#19.2DAODaghora15:5015:502
#19.3JMGJamga15:5815:582
#19.4KRLKotarlia16:0416:042
#20RIGRaigarh16:11 +4916:13 +492
#20.1KDTRKirodimalnagar16:1916:192
#20.2BEFBhupdeopur16:2616:262
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
F
#20.3ROBRobertson16:3416:342
#21KHSKharsia16:41 +5916:43 +592
#21.1JDIJharradih16:4916:492
#22SKTSakti16:58 +1:0017:00 +1:012
#22.1JDDAJetha17:0717:072
#22.2BUABaradwar17:1317:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
F
F
#22.3SGRDSaragaon Road17:1917:192
#22.4XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin17:2317:232
#23CPHChampa Junction17:26 +1:0517:31 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F Sa
#23.1NIAJanjgir Naila17:4017:402
#23.2KPNAKapan17:4617:462
#24AKTAkaltara17:52 +1:0617:54 +1:052
#24.1LATILatia Cabin17:5917:592
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#24.2KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt18:0718:072
#24.3JRMGJairamnagar18:2118:212
Xing
Tu F Sa
#24.4GTWGatora18:3718:372
#25BSPBilaspur Junction18:50 +4319:05 +442
#25.1XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard19:0819:082
#25.2CORDBilaspur Chord Cabin19:1119:112
#25.3USLUslapur19:1319:132
Xing
Tu
#25.4GTKGhutku19:2119:212
#25.5KLTRKalmitar19:2919:292
#25.6KGBKargi Road19:3719:372
#25.7SLKRSalkaroad19:4519:452
#25.8BIGBelgahna19:5219:522
#25.9TGQTenganmada20:0220:022
Xing
Sa
#25.10KGSKhongsara20:1020:102
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
F
#25.11BHTKBhanwar Tonk20:2220:222
#25.12KOIKhodri20:3420:342
#25.13SBRASarbahara20:4020:402
Overtakes
Tu F Sa
#26PNDPendra Road20:45 +1:1920:47 +1:212
#26.1HRBHarri20:5520:552
#26.2VKRVenkatnagar21:0521:052
#26.3NIQNigaura21:1221:122
#26.4JTIJaithari21:2221:222
#26.5CLFChhulha21:3021:302
#27APRAnuppur Junction21:35 +1:2021:40 +1:202
#27.1AALAmlai21:5421:542
#27.2BUHBurhar22:0322:032
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Tu F Sa
#27.3CHDXChhada22:1022:102
#27.4SNGPSinghpur22:1822:182
#28SDLShahdol22:25 +1:1822:27 +1:182
#28.1BDWABandhwa Para22:3422:342
#28.2GGTGhunghuti22:4522:452
Xing
Tu F Sa
#28.3MDXRMudaria22:5422:542
#28.4BRSBirsinghpur22:5922:592
Xing
Sa
#28.5NRZBNowrozabad23:0523:052
#28.6KKIKarkeli23:1323:132
#29UMRUmaria23:24 +1:1623:26 +1:152
Xing
Tu F Sa
#29.1LOALorha23:4223:422
Xing
Tu F Sa
#29.2CHDChandia Road23:5623:562
#29.3VYKVilayatkalan Road00:1700:173
#29.4RPDRupaund00:2400:243
#29.5JLWJhalwara00:4300:433
#29.6NKJNew Katni Junction00:5400:543
#30KMZKatni Murwara01:00 +5601:10 +573
#30.1MJGPMajhagawan Phatak01:1501:153
#30.2HDUHardua01:2101:213
#30.3PTHDPatohan01:2701:273
#30.4REIRithi01:3201:323
Xing
Su W Sa
#30.5BQQBakhleta01:3801:383
#30.6SYASalaia01:4501:453
#30.7RTGNRatangaon01:5001:503
#30.8SAOSagoni01:5801:583
Xing
Su W Sa
#30.9GTYGola Pati02:0302:033
#30.10GEAGhatera02:0902:093
#30.11BNUBandakpur02:1702:173
#30.12KYXKarhiya Bhadoli02:2202:223
#31DMODamoh02:28 +1:1802:30 +1:183
#31.1ANAAslana02:3802:383
Xing
Su W Sa
#31.2PHAPatharia02:4702:473
#31.3GAJGaneshGanj02:5502:553
#31.4DGDDangidhar03:0003:003
Xing
Su
#31.5GWGirwar03:0403:043
Xing
W Sa
#31.6LDALidhora Khurd03:1103:113
#31.7MKRNMakronia03:1503:153
Xing
Su
#32SGOSaugor03:20 +1:3803:30 +1:333
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#32.1RTZRatona03:3603:363
#32.2NOINariaoli03:4503:453
Xing
Su W Sa
#32.3ISHIsarwara03:5103:513
Xing
Su W Sa
#32.4JRKJeruwa Khera03:5803:583
Overtakes
Su W Sa
#32.5SMRRSumreri04:0604:063
#33KYEKhurai04:13 +1:3504:15 +1:353
Overtakes
Su W Sa
#33.1BJQBaghora04:4504:453
#34MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction04:58 +1:1005:00 +1:113
#34.1AGDAgasod Junction05:1105:113
Xing
Sa
#34.2KOAKaronda05:2905:293
Xing
W
#34.3MXSMohasa05:3705:373
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su
Su W Sa
Su
#34.4DUADhaura05:5005:503
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#34.5JLNJakhalaun06:0806:083
Xing
Su
#34.6JROJiron06:1806:183
#35LARLalitpur Junction06:32 +1:0206:34 +1:033
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#35.1DWADailwara06:4206:423
#35.2JHAJakhaura06:5006:503
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
#35.3BJABijrotha06:5706:573
Overtakes
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#35.4DLADoulta07:0107:013
#35.5TBTTalbahat07:0507:053
Xing
W Sa
#35.6MZXMatatila07:0907:093
#35.7BZYBasai07:1507:153
#35.8BPWBurhpura07:2107:213
#35.9BABBabina07:2507:253
Xing
Su W Sa
#35.10KHJKhajraha07:3107:313
Xing
Su W Sa
#35.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha07:3207:323
#35.12BJIBijauli07:3807:383
Xing
Su W Sa
#35.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin07:4307:433
#36JHSJhansi Junction07:45 +1:1107:55 +1:133
#36.1KRQKarari08:0408:043
#37DAADatia08:15 +1:2808:17 +1:283
Xing
Sa
#37.1SORSonagir08:2608:263
#37.2KTRAKotra08:3408:343
#37.3DBADabra08:4108:413
#37.4SMTLSimariatal08:4508:453
Xing
W Sa
#37.5AEHAnant Paith08:4908:493
#37.6ARIAntri08:5708:573
Overtakes
Su W Sa
#37.7SLVSandalpur09:0209:023
Xing
Su W Sa
#37.8STLISithouli09:0809:083
#38GWLGwalior Junction09:15 +1:3609:20 +1:343
#38.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction09:2309:233
Xing
Su W Sa
#38.2RRURayaru09:3409:343
Xing
Su W Sa
#38.3BAOBanmor09:4009:403
#38.4NUBNurabad09:4709:473
#38.5SANKSank09:5009:503
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#38.6MRAMorena10:0010:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W Sa
Su Sa
#38.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri10:0910:093
Xing
Sa
#38.8HETHetampur10:1510:153
Xing
Su W Sa
#38.9GHERGher10:2310:233
#38.10DHODholpur Junction10:2910:293
Xing
Su W Sa
#38.11MIAMania10:4210:423
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
#38.12JJJajau10:5710:573
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
W Sa
#38.13BHABhandai11:1311:133
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#39AGCAgra Cantt.11:24 +1:2411:29 +1:293
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W Sa
#39.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:3211:323
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#39.2BFPBilochpura Agra11:3311:333
#39.3RNKARunkuta11:4111:413
Xing
Su W Sa
#39.4KXMKitham11:4811:483
#39.5FHTFarah Town11:5511:553
#39.6FARFarah11:5711:573
Xing
Su W Sa
#39.7BADBaad12:0412:043
Xing
Su
#40MTJMathura Junction12:12 +1:3912:15 +1:423
Xing
Xing
Su W
Sa
#40.1BTSRBhuteshwar12:1712:173
#40.2VRBDVrindaban Road12:2412:243
Xing
Su W Sa
#40.3AJHAjhai12:3412:343
Xing
W
#40.4CHJChata12:4312:433
Xing
Su W Sa
#40.5KSVKosi Kalan12:5212:523
#40.6HDLHodal13:0313:033
#40.7BNCRBanchari13:1013:103
#40.8SHLKSholaka13:1213:123
Xing
Su W Sa
#40.9RDERundhi13:2213:223
#40.10PWLPalwal13:3013:303
#40.11ASTAsaoti13:4013:403
Xing
Su W Sa
#40.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut13:4413:443
Xing
Su W Sa
#40.13BVHBallabgarh13:4913:493
Overtakes
Su W Sa
#40.14FDNFaridabad New Town13:5313:533
#40.15FDBFaridabad13:5613:563
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su W Sa
#40.16TKDCTughlakabad Cabin14:0114:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su W Sa
W
Su
Su W Sa
#40.17TKDTuglakabad14:0514:053
Xing
Sa
#40.18TKECTuglakabad East Cabin14:0914:093
#40.19OKAOkhla14:1214:123
#40.20OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin14:1314:133
#41NZMHazrat Nizamuddin14:15 +2:1414:17 +2:143
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#41.1PGMDPragati Maidan14:2714:273
#41.2TKJTilak Bridge14:3314:333
#41.3CSBShivaji Bridge14:3614:363
#42NDLSNew Delhi14:40 +2:2215:00 +2:263
#42.1DSBSadar Bazar15:0215:023
#42.2SZMSabzi Mandi15:0415:043
#42.3DAZDelhi Azadpur15:0915:093
#42.4NDAZNaya Azadpur15:1115:113
Xing
W Sa
#42.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar15:1215:123
#42.6BHDBadli15:1615:163
#42.7KHKNKhera Kalan15:2015:203
#42.8HUKHolambi Kalan15:2415:243
#42.9NURNarela15:3015:303
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#42.10RDDERathdhana15:3715:373
#42.11HNNHarsana Kalan15:4215:423
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#42.12SNPSonipat Junction15:4815:483
#42.13SLKNSandal Kalan15:5715:573
Xing
Su
#42.14RUGRajlu Garhi16:0016:003
#42.15GNUGanaur16:0516:053
#42.16BDMJBhodwal Majri16:1216:123
Xing
W
#42.17SMKSamalkha16:1916:193
#42.18DWNADiwana16:2816:283
#43PNPPanipat Junction16:37 +2:3816:39 +2:383
#43.1BBDEBabarpur16:4616:463
Xing
Su
#43.2KFUKohand16:5116:513
Xing
Su W Sa
#43.3GRAGharaunda16:5616:563
#43.4BZJTBazida Jatan17:0417:043
#43.5KUNKarnal17:1417:143
Xing
Su W Sa
#43.6BZKBhaini Khurd17:2117:213
#43.7TRRTaraori17:2617:263
#43.8NLKRNilokheri17:3017:303
#43.9AMINAmin17:3917:393
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
#43.10KKDEKurukshetra Junction17:4717:473
#43.11DHKRDhoda Khedi17:5317:533
#43.12DPPDhirpur17:5917:593
Xing
Su W Sa
#43.13DHMZDhola Mazra18:0418:043
#43.14SHDMShahbad Markanda18:1018:103
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
#43.15MOYMohri18:2018:203
#44UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction18:30 +2:2418:40 +2:213
Overtakes
Su W Sa
#44.1UBCAmbala City18:4718:473
#44.2SMUShambhu18:5618:563
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#44.3RPJRajpura Junction19:0619:063
#44.4SBJSarai Banjara19:1519:153
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#44.5SDYSadhoo Garh19:2319:233
#44.6SIRSirhind Junction19:3019:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#44.7GVGMandi Gobindgarh19:3919:393
Xing
Su
#44.8KNNKhanna19:4719:473
#44.9CHAChawapail19:5719:573
#44.10JSPNJaspalon20:0220:023
#44.11DOADoraha20:0620:063
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#44.12SNLSanehwal20:1320:133
#44.13DDLDhandari Kalan20:2020:203
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
Su
#44.14BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut20:2420:243
#45LDHLudhiana Junction20:27 +2:4420:33 +2:523
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#45.1LDWLadhowal20:4420:443
Xing
Su W Sa
#45.2PHRPhillaur Junction20:5020:503
Xing
Su W Sa
#45.3BTTNBhatian20:5920:593
Xing
Su
#45.4GRYGoraya21:0621:063
Xing
Su
#45.5MAULMauli21:1121:113
#45.6MLIHMauli Halt21:1321:133
#45.7PGWPhagwara Junction21:1821:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#45.8CEUChiheru21:2821:283
#45.9JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction21:3921:393
#46JUCJalandhar City Junction21:45 +2:3421:50 +2:323
#46.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar21:5321:533
#46.2SRXSura Nussi21:5721:573
#46.3KREKartarpur22:0422:043
#46.4HMRHamira22:0922:093
Xing
Su W Sa
#46.5RYMRamidi Halt22:1222:123
#46.6DIWDhilwan22:1922:193
#47BEASBeas Junction22:23 +2:2522:25 +2:243
Xing
Su W Sa
#47.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya22:3322:333
Xing
Su W Sa
#47.2BTRButari22:4222:423
#47.3TRATangra22:5122:513
#47.4JNLJandiala23:0123:013
#47.5MOWMananwala23:1023:103
#48ASRAmritsar Junction23:30 +1:513
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site