Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:38:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:38:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2164752-35

13052⇒22322/Hool Express
হুল এক্সপ্রেস     हुल एक्सप्रेस

SURI/Siuri --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Feb 20, 2017 (07:05PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (23:40) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.2/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - good (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
LDS
  4
 C1
  5
 D1
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SURISiuri13:40 +01
#1.1KQXKachujor13:4813:481
#1.2KOXKachujor13:4813:481
#1.3CPLEChinpai13:5113:511
#2DUJDubrajpur13:56 +613:57 +71
#2.1PCRPanchra14:0414:041
#2.2BMGABhimgara14:1114:111
#3PAWPandabeswar14:15 +814:16 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4UKAUkhra14:27 +814:28 +81
#4.1SXDSiduli14:3314:331
#4.2KJMEKajoragram14:4414:441
Xing
Tu
#5UDLAndal Junction14:55 +014:56 +41
#5.1LCABAndal Link Cabin14:5714:571
#5.2UDLEAndal East Cabin14:5814:581
#5.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin14:5814:581
#5.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin14:5814:581
#5.5POLPinjrapol15:0115:011
#5.6OYRWaria15:0315:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
Th
Su M W Th Sa
#5.7DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant15:0815:081
#6DGRDurgapur15:10 +515:11 +61
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1RBHRajbandh15:1715:171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
W
Sa
Th
M
#7PANPanagarh15:22 +715:23 +71
#7.1MNAEMankar15:3215:321
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2PAJParaj15:3915:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3GLIGalsi15:4515:451
Xing
Su M Tu
#7.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt15:5015:501
#7.5KANLKhana Link Cabin15:5115:511
#7.6KANKhana Junction15:5415:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.7TITTalit15:5915:591
#8BWNBarddhaman Junction16:05 +2116:07 +221
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1GRPGangpur16:1316:131
#8.2SKGSaktigarh16:1616:161
#8.3PLAEPalsit16:1916:191
#8.4RSLRRasulpur16:2316:231
#8.5NMFNimo16:2516:251
#8.6MYMMemari16:2716:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
M Tu Th Sa
#8.7BGFBagila16:3016:301
#8.8DBPDebipur16:3316:331
#8.9BOIBainchi16:3716:371
#8.10BCGMBainchigram16:3916:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11SLGSimlagarh16:4116:411
#8.12PDAPundooah16:4516:451
#8.13KHNKhanyan16:4916:491
#8.14TLOTalandu16:5316:531
#8.15MUGMagra16:5616:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.16ADSTAdi Saptagram16:5916:591
#9BDCBandel Junction17:02 +2117:03 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HGYHooghly17:0617:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2CNSChuchura17:0817:081
#9.3CGRChandan Nagar17:1317:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4MUUMankundu17:1617:161
#9.5BHRBhadreshwar17:1917:191
#9.6BBAEBaidyabati17:2517:251
#9.7SHESeoraphuli Junction17:2817:281
#9.8SRPShrirampur (Serampore)17:3217:321
#9.9RISRishra17:3617:361
#9.10KOGKonnagar17:4117:411
#9.11HMZHind Motor17:4317:431
#9.12UPAUttarpara17:4617:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.13BLYBally17:4817:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
F
M Th Sa
#9.14BEQBelur17:5117:511
#9.15LLHLiluah17:5317:531
#9.16SYAELiluah Sorting17:5517:551
#9.17HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin17:5817:581
#9.18HJNHowrah Cabin17:5917:591
#10HWHHowrah Junction18:00 +211
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site