Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:53:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1590408-0
Entry# 1687476-0
Entry# 2104263-0

12834/Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)
হাওড়া - আহমেদাবাদ সুপারফাষ্ট এক্সপ্রেস     हावड़ा - अहमदाबाद सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
....
Tue Oct 18, 2016 (05:51PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (20:08) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; 5 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.1/5 (74 votes)
cleanliness - average (12)
punctuality - good (13)
food - average (12)
ticket avbl - average (13)
u/r coach - poor (3)
railfanning - good (12)
safety - good (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
S13
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction23:55 +21
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin23:5623:561
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin23:5623:561
#1.3TPKRTikiapara23:5823:581
#1.4DSNRDashnagar23:5923:591
#1.5RMJRamrajatala00:0000:002
#1.6SRCSantragachi Junction00:0200:022
#1.7MRGMMaurigram00:0500:052
#1.8ADLAndul00:0600:062
#1.9SELSankrail00:1000:102
#1.10ABBAbada00:1100:112
#1.11NALRNalpur00:1400:142
#1.12BVABauria00:1700:172
#1.13CGAChengel00:2000:202
#1.14FLRPhuleswar00:2200:222
#1.15ULBUluberia00:2500:252
#1.16BSBPBir Shibpur00:2800:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.17KGYKulgachia00:3200:322
#1.18BZNBagnan00:3700:372
#1.19GGTAGhoraghata00:3900:392
#1.20DTEDeulti00:4200:422
#1.21KIGKolaghat00:4600:462
#2MCAMecheda00:49 +1100:50 +172
#2.1NDGJNandaigajan P.H.00:5400:542
#2.2BOPBhogpur00:5800:582
#2.3NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail01:0401:042
#2.4PKEOPanskura East Outer01:0501:052
#3PKUPanskura Junction01:09 +1101:10 +142
#3.1KHAIKhirai01:1601:162
#3.2HAURHaur01:2101:212
#3.3RDURadhamohanpur01:2601:262
#3.4DUANDuan01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
#3.5BCKBalichak01:3301:332
Xing
Su W F
#3.6SMCKShyam Chak01:3901:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
Su M W Th
Tu F Sa
#3.7MPDMadpur01:4601:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.8JPRJakpur01:5201:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4KGPKharagpur Junction02:00 +202:05 +42
#4.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop02:0802:082
#4.2NMPNimpura02:1002:102
#4.3KKQKalaikunda02:1202:122
#4.4KSOKhemasuli02:1802:182
#4.5SUASardiha02:2402:242
#4.6BNBBanstola02:2902:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.7JGMJhargram02:3602:362
#4.8KATBKhatkura02:4102:412
#4.9GIIGidni02:4802:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.10KNMKanimahuli02:5402:542
#4.11CKUChakulia02:5802:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.12KKPRKokpara03:0503:052
#4.13DVMDhalbhumgarh03:1303:132
#4.14GTSGhatsila03:2203:222
#4.15GUDGaludih03:3003:302
#4.16RHERakha Mines03:3503:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.17ASBAsanboni03:3903:392
#4.18GVDPGovindpur PH03:4503:452
#4.19SLJRSalga Jhari03:4803:482
#5TATATatanagar Junction03:50 +1503:55 +152
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#5.1ADTPAdityapur03:5903:592
#5.2GMHGamharia Junction04:0404:042
#5.3BRBSBirbans04:1204:122
#5.4SINISini Junction04:1904:192
#5.5MMVMahali Marup04:2604:262
#5.6RKSNRajkharsawan Junction04:3204:322
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#5.7BRMBarabambo04:4104:412
#6CKPChakradharpur04:50 +1104:57 +122
#6.1LPHLotapahar05:0405:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2SWRSonua05:1305:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3TUXTunia05:1805:182
#6.4GOLGoilkera05:2305:232
#6.5MXWMahadevsal05:2705:272
#6.6DRWNDerowan P. Halt05:3005:302
#6.7PSTPosoita05:3605:362
#6.8MOUManoharpur05:4405:442
#6.9JRAJaraikela05:5305:532
#6.10BULBhalulata05:5905:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.11BZRBisra06:0406:042
#6.12ACABBondamunda A Cabin06:0806:082
#6.13BNDMBondamunda06:1006:102
#6.14KCABBondamunda K Cabin06:1106:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7ROURourkela Junction06:15 +1806:30 +182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1PPOPanposh06:3606:362
#7.2KLGKalunga06:4306:432
#7.3KXNKanshbahal06:5006:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8GPRajgangpur06:59 +1907:00 +202
Xing
Su Tu F
#8.1SXNSonakhan07:0607:062
#8.2SOGRSogra07:1107:112
#8.3GPHGarpos07:1507:152
#8.4TGMTangarmunda07:2107:212
#9BMBBamra07:28 +1907:29 +202
#9.1DIHDharuadihi07:3907:392
#9.2BEHBagdihi07:4607:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3PNPLPanpali07:5307:532
#9.4DTVDhutra07:5907:592
#9.5JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard08:0108:012
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#10JSGJharsuguda Junction08:08 +1608:10 +192
Xing
M Tu F
#10.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin08:1108:112
#10.2IBIb08:1608:162
#11BRJNBrajrajnagar08:18 +3108:20 +312
#12BPHBelpahar08:28 +3608:30 +362
#12.1HGRHimgir08:3908:392
#12.2DAODaghora08:4508:452
#12.3JMGJamga08:5308:532
#12.4KRLKotarlia08:5908:592
#13RIGRaigarh09:06 +3909:11 +382
Xing
Tu
#13.1KDTRKirodimalnagar09:1609:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2BEFBhupdeopur09:2209:222
#13.3ROBRobertson09:2809:282
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14KHSKharsia09:33 +5809:35 +582
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Tu
#14.1JDIJharradih09:3909:392
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#14.2SKTSakti09:4509:452
#14.3JDDAJetha09:5109:512
#15BUABaradwar09:55 +1:0609:57 +1:062
Xing
M Th
#15.1SGRDSaragaon Road10:0510:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin10:1010:102
#16CPHChampa Junction10:14 +1:0610:19 +1:032
Xing
Tu
#17NIAJanjgir Naila10:28 +1:0610:30 +1:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M W Th F
Su Tu
#17.1KPNAKapan10:3610:362
#18AKTAkaltara10:42 +1:0710:44 +1:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1LATILatia Cabin10:4910:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt10:5710:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3JRMGJairamnagar11:1111:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4GTWGatora11:2711:272
#19BSPBilaspur Junction11:40 +3811:55 +422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1DPHDadhapara12:0012:002
#19.2CHBTChakarbhatha12:0312:032
#19.3BYLBelha12:0712:072
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W
#19.4DGSDagori12:1312:132
#19.5NPINipania12:2012:202
#20BYTBhatapara12:31 +4812:33 +482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1HNHathbandh12:4412:442
#21TLDTilda12:51 +4912:53 +532
Xing
Tu F
#21.1BKTHBaikunth13:0013:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
Tu
M Th Sa
#21.2SLHSiliari13:0913:092
#21.3MDHMandhar13:2213:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4URKUrkura13:3113:312
#21.5WRCWRS Colony PH13:3213:322
#22RRaipur Junction13:35 +5313:45 +512
Xing
Su Tu Th
#22.1SRWNSaraswatinagar13:4713:472
#22.2SZBSarona Cabin13:5013:502
#22.3KMIKumhari13:5413:542
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
Sa
#22.4CABNBhilai Cabin13:5613:562
#22.5DCABBhilai D Cabin13:5813:582
#22.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard13:5813:582
#22.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard13:5813:582
#22.8HCABBhilai H Cabin13:5913:592
#22.9DBECDevbaloda Charoda14:0014:002
#22.10CCABBhilai C Cabin14:0114:012
#22.11GCABBhilai G Cabin14:0114:012
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.12BIABhilai14:0214:022
#22.13BSPCM/s. Steel Authority of India Ltd. Bhilai Steel Plant14:0414:042
#23BPHBBhilai Power House14:06 +2114:08 +212
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1BQRBhilai Nagar14:2414:242
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24DURGDurg Junction14:40 +3914:45 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th F
Sa
#24.1RSMRasmara14:5114:512
#24.2MUPMurhipar14:5614:562
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3PMSParmalkasa15:0015:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu F
Sa
#25RJNRaj Nandgaon15:06 +5915:08 +592
#25.1BAKLBakal15:1515:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2MUAMusra15:2115:212
#25.3JTRJatkanhar15:2615:262
#26DGGDongargarh15:30 +1:0515:32 +1:052
#26.1PJBPaniajob15:3815:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#26.2BTLBortalao15:4515:452
#26.3DKSDarekasa15:5115:512
#26.4SKSSalekasa16:0016:002
#26.5DNLDhanoli16:0616:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M
W Sa
Th
#27AGNAmgaon16:12 +1:1116:14 +1:112
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1GDMGudma16:2816:282
#28GGondia Junction16:43 +1:0116:48 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su
#28.1GJGangajhari16:5716:572
#28.2KWNKachewani17:0317:032
#29TROTirora17:07 +1:0617:09 +1:062
#29.1MNUMundikota17:1717:172
#30TMRTumsar Road Junction17:26 +1:0417:28 +1:042
#30.1KOKAKoka17:3617:362
#31BRDBhandara Road17:43 +1:0117:45 +1:012
Xing
Tu F
#31.1KHATKhat17:5117:512
#31.2RRLRewral17:5717:572
#31.3TARTharsa18:0118:012
#31.4CHCRChacher18:0518:052
#31.5SALSalwa18:0918:092
#31.6KNHNKanhan Junction18:1318:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32KPKamptee18:16 +1:0818:18 +1:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1KAVKalamna18:4018:402
#32.2ITRItwari Junction18:4818:482
#32.3NGPBNagpur NG18:5918:592
#33NGPNagpur Junction19:00 +1:0019:10 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34AJNIAjni (Nagpur)19:19 +1:0619:20 +1:072
#34.1AQXAjni Yard19:2119:212
#34.2ACDAAjni Depot19:2119:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3KRIKhapri19:2819:282
#34.4GMGGumgaon19:3319:332
#34.5BTBRButi Bori19:4119:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.6BOKBorkhedi19:4719:472
#34.7SNISindi19:5719:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su F
W
#34.8TGPTuljapur20:0420:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
M F
Tu
Su Th
#34.9SLORSeloo Road20:1220:122
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
#34.10VADRWarud20:1920:192
#34.11SEGMSewagram Junction20:2220:222
#35WRWardha Junction20:24 +1:0420:27 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Tu
Sa
#35.1DAEDahegaon20:3720:372
#35.2KAOTKaotha20:4420:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36PLOPulgaon Junction20:49 +1:0320:50 +1:042
#36.1TLNTalni20:5920:592
#37DMNDhamangaon21:08 +1:0421:09 +1:052
#37.1DIPDipore21:1821:182
#38CNDChandur21:24 +1:0521:25 +1:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1MLRMalkhed21:4521:452
#38.2TMTTimtala21:5721:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Sa
Su
Tu
#38.3XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin22:0822:082
#39BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)22:10 +5322:15 +542
Xing
W
#39.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard22:1622:162
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#39.2TKITakli22:2122:212
#39.3KUMKuram22:2622:262
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#39.4MNDAMandura22:3122:312
Xing
M
#39.5MANAMana22:3622:362
Xing
Su W
#40MZRMurtizapur Junction22:44 +1:0122:45 +1:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1KTPKatepurna22:5322:532
#40.2BGNBorgaon23:0023:002
#40.3YADYeulkhed23:0923:092
#41AKAkola Junction23:15 +1:0323:20 +1:032
#41.1GAOGaigaon23:2823:282
#41.2PSParas23:3323:332
#41.3NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari23:3923:392
#42SEGShegaon23:44 +1:0823:45 +1:092
#43JMJalamb Junction23:56 +1:0823:58 +1:082
#44NNNandura00:09 +1:0800:10 +1:103
#44.1KJLKhumgaon Burti00:1600:163
#44.2BISBiswa Bridge00:2200:223
#44.3WADOWadoda00:2700:273
#45MKUMalkapur00:34 +1:0800:35 +1:103
#45.1KMKDKhamkhed00:4500:453
#45.2KLHDKolhadi00:5300:533
#45.3BWDABodwad A Cabin00:5800:583
#45.4BDWDBodwad00:5900:593
#45.5BWDBBodwad B Cabin00:5900:593
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.6ACGAchegaon01:1301:133
#45.7VNAVarangaon01:2001:203
#45.8BSCNBhusaval C Cabin01:3001:303
#45.9BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard01:3201:323
#45.10BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard01:3401:343
#46BSLBhusaval Junction01:35 +5801:45 +593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su W
#46.1BDIBhadli02:0402:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F
#46.2TRWTarsod02:1102:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th F
Su
#47JLJalgaon Junction02:22 +4902:25 +543
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#47.1PLDPaldhi02:4202:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Sa
M
Tu
#47.2CHLKChavalkhede02:5902:593
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#48DXGDharangaon03:10 +5403:12 +553
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
Su M Tu F
#48.1BHNEBhone03:2003:203
Xing
W
#48.2TKHETakarkhede03:2503:253
#49ANAmalner03:37 +5503:40 +553
#49.1BRTKBhortex03:4703:473
#49.2PDPPadse03:5403:543
#49.3BEWBetavad03:5903:593
#49.4NDNNardana04:0504:053
Xing
Sa
#49.5HOLHol04:0904:093
#50SNKSindkheda04:16 +1:0104:17 +1:033
#50.1SNSLSonshelu04:2404:243
#50.2VKHVikhran04:2904:293
#51DDEDondaicha04:38 +1:0304:41 +1:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1RNLRanala04:5304:533
#51.2TISITisi05:0205:023
#51.3CUEChoupale05:0905:093
#52NDBNandurbar05:14 +1:0905:22 +1:063
#52.1DWDDhekwad05:3205:323
#52.2BAWDBhadwad05:3905:393
#52.3KBHKhandbara05:4605:463
#52.4KHTGKhatgaon05:5505:553
#52.5CPDChinchpada06:0506:053
#52.6KFFKolda06:1206:123
#53NWUNavapur06:23 +1:0306:28 +1:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1BBAIBhadbhunja06:3906:393
Xing
F
#53.2LKKDLakkad Kot06:4306:433
#53.3USDUkai Songadh06:5006:503
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.4DSDDosvada06:5506:553
#53.5KKRDKikakui Road06:5706:573
#54VYAVyara07:08 +5207:10 +533
#54.1LTVLotarva07:1707:173
#54.2KRAIKaher07:2007:203
#55MIDMadhi07:25 +5307:27 +533
#55.1MGRLMangrolla07:3307:333
#55.2TBVTimbarva07:3607:363
#56BIYBardoli07:43 +5407:45 +543
Xing
Tu Sa
#56.1GGARGangadhara07:5907:593
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2BGMRBagumra08:1008:103
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
#56.3CHMChalthan08:2008:203
#56.4NOLNiyol08:3108:313
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#56.5XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin08:3908:393
Xing
Tu
#57UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)08:46 +2708:47 +363
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Tu W
Th
#58STSurat08:52 +4309:02 +473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Tu
Su
W
#58.1URNUtran09:0509:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.2KSEKosad09:0809:083
#58.3GTXGothangam09:1109:113
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.4SYNSayan09:1409:143
Xing
M Th Sa
#58.5KDSDKudsad09:2009:203
#58.6KIMKim09:2309:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.7KSBKosamba Junction09:3009:303
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#58.8HATHathuran09:3309:333
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#58.9PAOPanoli09:3709:373
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.10SNJLSanjali09:4109:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.11AKVAnkleshwar Junction09:4609:463
#58.12CCTAConcor Depot09:4609:463
Xing
Su
#59BHBharuch Junction09:54 +5409:55 +543
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1CVJChavaj10:0110:013
#59.2NIUNabipur10:0810:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Sa
Tu
#59.3VREVarediya10:1510:153
#59.4PLJPalej10:2210:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.5LKDLakodra Dethan10:3010:303
#59.6MYGMiyagam Karjan10:3810:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.7KSPRKashipura Sarar10:4610:463
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.8ITAItola10:5110:513
#59.9VRMVarnama10:5510:553
Xing
M Tu
#59.10MPRMakarpura11:0111:013
#59.11VSVishvamitri11:0711:073
Xing
W
#60BRCVadodara Junction11:10 +4411:15 +473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
Su
Th
#60.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin11:1611:163
Xing
Xing
F
W
#60.2BDAVadodara C Cabin11:2111:213
#60.3BJWBajva11:2211:223
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
#60.4KRCAKarachiya Yard11:2411:243
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.5RNORanoli11:2611:263
#60.6NDRNandesari11:2811:283
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
M W Th
Tu
F
#60.7VDAVasad Junction11:3311:333
#60.8ADDAdas Road11:3711:373
#60.9VXDVadod11:4111:413
#61ANNDAnand Junction11:47 +4711:48 +503
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M W Th F Sa
#61.1KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction11:5911:593
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.2UTDUtarsanda12:0612:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Sa
#62NDNadiad Junction12:14 +3412:15 +353
#62.1GTEGothaj12:2512:253
#62.2MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road12:3412:343
#62.3NEPNenpur12:3912:393
#62.4KANJKanij12:4212:423
#62.5BJDBarejadi Nandej12:4712:473
#62.6GERGeratpur12:5112:513
#62.7VTAVatva12:5712:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63MANManinagar13:02 +1213:04 +123
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
F
M Sa
W
#63.1KKECKankaria South13:1313:133
#63.2KKFKankaria13:1313:133
#64ADIAhmedabad Junction13:25 +323
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site