Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:58:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:58:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1878907-0
Entry# 1936413-0
Entry# 2019664-0
Entry# 2068137-0

13049/Howrah - Amritsar Express
হাওড়া - অমৃতসর এক্সপ্রেস     हावड़ा - अमृतसर एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering available
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Aug 13, 2015 (04:24PM)
Updated: Dec 25 2016 (18:39) by Mohd Arif
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No rake sharing
Rating: 2.9/5 (78 votes)
cleanliness - average (13)
punctuality - average (14)
food - average (12)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - average (10)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - average (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
MIL
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 B1
 12
 B2
 13
 GN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction13:50 +231
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin13:5113:511
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin13:5113:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting13:5413:541
#1.4LLHLiluah13:5613:561
#1.5BEQBelur13:5813:581
#1.6BLYBally14:0114:011
#1.7UPAUttarpara14:0314:031
#1.8HMZHind Motor14:0514:051
#1.9KOGKonnagar14:0814:081
#1.10RISRishra14:1214:121
#2SRPShrirampur (Serampore)14:16 +3214:17 +351
#3SHESeoraphuli Junction14:30 +2714:31 +271
#3.1BBAEBaidyabati14:3314:331
#3.2BHRBhadreshwar14:3614:361
#3.3MUUMankundu14:3814:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4CGRChandan Nagar14:40 +2914:41 +311
#5CNSChuchura14:5014:511
#5.1HGYHooghly14:5814:581
#6BDCBandel Junction15:06 +2115:11 +221
Xing
W
#6.1ADSTAdi Saptagram15:1415:141
#6.2MUGMagra15:1615:161
#6.3TLOTalandu15:1915:191
#6.4KHNKhanyan15:2315:231
#6.5PDAPundooah15:2715:271
#6.6SLGSimlagarh15:3115:311
#6.7BCGMBainchigram15:3215:321
#6.8BOIBainchi15:3415:341
#6.9DBPDebipur15:3815:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.10BGFBagila15:4115:411
#6.11MYMMemari15:4315:431
#6.12NMFNimo15:4515:451
#6.13RSLRRasulpur15:4815:481
#6.14PLAEPalsit15:5115:511
#6.15SKGSaktigarh15:5315:531
#6.16GRPGangpur15:5715:571
#7BWNBarddhaman Junction16:02 +2816:09 +271
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1TITTalit16:2116:211
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#8KANKhana Junction16:30 +2316:31 +231
#8.1KANLKhana Link Cabin16:3316:331
#8.2INCIIshan Chandi Halt16:3416:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3GLIGalsi16:3816:381
#8.4PAJParaj16:4216:421
Xing
Su
#9MNAEMankar16:48 +3516:49 +351
#10PANPanagarh16:58 +3616:59 +371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1RBHRajbandh17:0817:081
#11DGRDurgapur17:17 +3417:19 +351
#11.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant17:2117:211
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#12OYRWaria17:26 +3817:27 +391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1POLPinjrapol17:2917:291
#12.2EOCAndal East Outer Cabin17:3417:341
#12.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin17:3517:351
#12.4UDLEAndal East Cabin17:3517:351
#12.5LCABAndal Link Cabin17:3517:351
Xing
Sa
#13UDLAndal Junction17:37 +3717:39 +381
#13.1UDLWAndal West Cabin17:4017:401
#13.2ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )17:4117:411
#13.3JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )17:4217:421
#13.4BQTBakhtarnagar17:4217:421
#14RNGRaniGanj17:47 +4117:48 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1NMCNimcha17:5517:551
#14.2KPKKalipahari18:0218:021
Xing
Su
#15ASNAsansol Junction18:08 +4518:13 +491
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1BCQBarachak Junction18:2118:211
#16STNSitarampur Junction18:26 +5418:28 +561
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
F
M Tu Th Sa
#16.1SLSSalanpur18:3618:361
#17RNPRRupnarayanpur18:50 +5218:51 +551
#17.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur18:5418:541
#18CRJChittaranjan19:00 +4919:02 +491
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1BMBodma19:0719:071
Xing
Th F
#18.2CCSJJamtara Siding19:1419:141
#19JMTJamtara19:15 +5319:16 +531
Xing
W
#19.1KEEKaseetar19:2419:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20VDSVidyasagar19:33 +5219:34 +531
#20.1MNCMadankata19:4219:421
#20.2JRWJoramow19:4719:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MDPMadhupur Junction19:56 +5120:01 +501
Xing
F
#21.1NPZNawapatra20:0620:061
#22MUWMathurapur20:11 +5820:12 +591
#22.1SNQSankarpur20:1820:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
Su
Tu
#22.2KBQKumrabad Rohini20:2420:241
#23JSMEJasidih Junction20:29 +5620:34 +551
#23.1TTNTulsitanr20:4220:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2LHBLahabon20:5120:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Su W
F
#23.3TLBTalwa Bazar20:5920:591
#24STLSimultala21:02 +1:0021:03 +1:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1GHNGhorparan21:2221:221
Xing
Su W F
#24.2NRGONarganjo Halt21:3221:321
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#24.3RJLARajla21:4321:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
Su M Tu F
#25JAJJhajha21:55 +4522:05 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1DPXDadpur22:1222:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26GHRGidhaur22:16 +5022:17 +571
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1CUXChaura22:2322:231
#27JMUJamui22:30 +1:0422:31 +1:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1KDERKunder Halt22:3822:381
Xing
Su W F
#27.2BFMBhalui22:4022:401
Xing
M
#28MNPMananpur22:44 +1:0922:45 +1:121
#28.1BSQPBansipur22:5222:521
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
Su
#28.2LCKLakhochak Halt22:5822:581
#28.3MHLTMahesh Leta Halt23:0323:031
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29KIULKiul Junction23:13 +1:0823:17 +1:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1KBCKiul Bridge23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30LKRLuckeesarai Junction23:24 +1:0423:25 +1:051
#30.1MKBMankatha23:3023:301
#30.2DJSDhurani Jwas Halt23:3223:321
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#30.3DMRXDumri Halt23:3523:351
#30.4GGSYGanga Sahay23:3723:371
#31BRYABarhiya23:39 +1:1423:40 +1:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction23:4623:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32HTZHathidah Junction23:50 +1:2023:51 +1:211
#32.1TALLTall Junction23:5623:561
Xing
M Th Sa
#32.2ANAHAunta Halt23:5723:571
#33MKAMokama00:03 +1:2300:08 +1:212
#33.1SIVNSivnar Halt00:0900:092
#33.2BHADBarhapur Halt00:1100:112
#33.3MORMor00:1300:132
#33.4KNHPKanhaipur00:1500:152
#33.5MMKBMemrakhabad00:1600:162
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#33.6PHKPunarakh00:1800:182
#33.7LEBLemuabad00:2000:202
#33.8RLERailey Halt00:2100:212
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.9SHTSahari Halt00:2300:232
#34BARHBarh00:25 +1:3200:26 +1:332
#34.1ACUAchuara00:3100:312
#34.2ATLAthmal Gola00:3500:352
#34.3JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli00:3700:372
#35BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction00:43 +1:3500:45 +1:382
Xing
Su
#35.1CPPRChampapur Halt00:4700:472
#35.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt00:4900:492
#35.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:5100:512
Xing
Th F
#35.4KWOKarauta00:5300:532
#35.5MJMManjhauligram Halt00:5500:552
#35.6KOOKhusropur00:5800:582
#35.7HDEHardas Bigha01:0101:012
#35.8BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar01:0401:042
#36FUTFatuha Junction01:06 +1:4901:07 +1:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1BKGBanka Ghat01:1401:142
#36.2DDGJDeedarganj01:1801:182
#37PNCPatna Saheb01:21 +1:5901:22 +2:022
#37.1GZHGulzarbagh01:3401:342
Xing
Tu W Sa
#37.2RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)01:5001:502
#38PNBEPatna Junction02:00 +1:4802:10 +1:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1SCYSachiwalay Halt02:1302:132
Xing
Su
#38.2PWSPhulwari Sharif02:1902:192
Xing
W
#39DNRDanapur02:25 +2:0602:27 +2:082
#39.1NEONeora02:3102:312
#39.2GNHIGandhi Halt02:3202:322
#39.3SDESadisopur02:3502:352
Xing
Th
#39.4PATLPatel Halt02:3602:362
#40BTABihta02:38 +2:2302:39 +2:262
#40.1PAILPali A02:4502:452
#40.2VHCHChakki Block Cabin02:4602:462
#40.3KWRKoelwar02:4702:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4KUAKulharia02:5102:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.5JMIRJamira02:5602:562
Xing
W F
#41ARAAra Junction03:00 +2:3103:05 +2:302
#41.1JGWLJagjivan03:0803:082
#41.2KRSKarisath03:1303:132
#41.3KYAKauriya03:1603:162
#41.4XSANSarvodaya Halt03:1703:172
#41.5RNTERamanand Tewary03:1903:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42BEABihiya03:22 +2:3503:23 +2:382
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#42.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt03:2903:292
#43BYNBanahi03:33 +2:3603:34 +2:372
#43.1SKRISikaria03:3803:382
Xing
Sa
#44RPRRaghunathpur03:43 +2:3803:44 +2:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:4903:492
#45TWGTwining Ganj03:53 +2:4303:54 +2:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt03:5803:582
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Th Sa
#46DUREDumraon04:02 +2:4704:03 +2:492
#46.1BUEBaruna04:1304:132
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
#46.2NDONNadaon Halt04:2104:212
Xing
Tu
#47BXRBuxar04:25 +2:4704:30 +2:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#47.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt04:3704:372
#48CSAChausa04:38 +2:5004:39 +2:532
#48.1BQWBarakalan04:4804:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49GMRGahmar04:53 +2:5004:54 +2:512
#49.1KKRHKarahia04:5804:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50BWHBhadaura05:02 +2:5105:03 +2:552
#50.1USKUsia Khas05:0805:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51DLNDildarnagar Junction05:15 +2:5205:17 +2:522
#51.1DRVDarauli05:2305:232
#52ZNAZamania05:29 +2:5505:30 +2:562
#52.1BHCLBahora Chandil05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53DHADheena05:50 +2:4305:51 +2:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1TLAMTulsi Ashram05:5705:572
#54SLDSakaldiha06:03 +2:5806:04 +2:592
Xing
Tu
#55KCAKuchman06:20 +2:3506:21 +2:362
Xing
Xing
M
W
#55.1EOCMEOCM06:3206:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin06:5606:562
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard07:0807:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M
#56MGSMughal Sarai Junction07:22 +1:5907:37 +2:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1NEWCNew West Cabin07:4007:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2BHBVBlock Hut B07:4507:452
Xing
Su
#57VYNVyasnagar07:56 +2:1507:57 +2:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt08:0308:032
#58KEIKashi08:07 +2:2108:08 +2:272
Xing
Xing
M F
Su W
#59BSBVaranasi Junction08:25 +2:2508:40 +2:292
Xing
Su W
#59.1BSBYVaranasi Yard08:4108:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.2SOPShivpur08:4708:472
Xing
Xing
W F
M Sa
#60BRPTBirapatti08:55 +2:3608:56 +2:372
Xing
M W Th Sa
#61BTPBabatpur09:03 +2:4409:04 +2:452
#62PDRDPindra Road09:1009:112
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63KSFKhalispur09:17 +2:4509:18 +2:462
#63.1TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo09:2409:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
#64JLLJalalGanj09:30 +2:5109:31 +2:522
#65SIQSarkoni09:39 +2:5109:40 +2:512
Xing
Th
#66ZBDZafarabad Junction09:53 +2:4909:54 +2:522
#66.1JNUKJaunpur Kutchary10:0010:002
#67JOPJaunpur City10:06 +2:5710:08 +2:582
#67.1BKSABakhsha10:2010:202
Xing
Su Tu W Th
#67.2SVZSarai Harkhu10:2810:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68SKNSri Krishna Nagar10:37 +2:5310:38 +2:562
#69HRPGHarpalGanj10:48 +2:5910:49 +3:032
#69.1NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt10:5610:562
#70KEPRKoiripur11:00 +3:0611:01 +3:102
#70.1CHDAChanda Halt11:1011:102
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#70.2MWPMahrani Pachhim11:1611:162
Xing
Su Tu Th
#71LBALambhua11:29 +3:0911:30 +3:102
#71.1BDINBhadaiyan11:3911:392
#71.2PKXPakhruli11:4811:482
#72SLNSultanpur Junction12:00 +3:1412:05 +3:152
Xing
Su W
#72.1BDKNBandhua Kalan12:1312:132
Xing
Tu F
#73SHNGShivnagar12:25 +3:1912:27 +3:182
#74MFKAMusafir Khana12:36 +3:2412:37 +3:242
#74.1AHZAdhinpur12:4512:452
#74.2WGJWaris Ganj12:4812:482
#75NHHNihalgarh12:54 +3:3712:55 +3:402
#75.1SYWSindurwa13:0213:022
#76AKJAkbarGanj13:09 +3:4713:10 +3:512
#76.1CHBSChaubisi13:1913:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77HGHHaidergarh13:28 +3:5213:29 +3:552
#77.1TEGTirbediganj13:4713:472
#77.2CDRLChhandrauli14:0614:062
#77.3RMNRRahmatnagar14:2614:262
#77.4APGAnupganj14:3914:392
#77.5BKKSBakkas14:5814:582
#77.6UTRUtraitia Junction15:1215:122
Xing
M W
#77.7BHAWBlock Hut A15:2315:232
#77.8LBHDilkusha Cabin15:3215:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
W
M Tu F
Th
#78LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:40 +3:2416:10 +3:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin16:1916:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#79AMGAlamnagar16:34 +3:2116:35 +3:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.1KKJKakori16:4116:412
#79.2MLDMalihabad16:4816:482
#79.3DILDilawarnagar16:5216:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Tu
#79.4RBDRahimabad16:5816:582
#80SANSandila17:06 +3:4017:08 +3:442
#80.1UTAUmar Tali17:1317:132
#80.2DLQDalelnagar17:1817:182
#81BLMBalamau Junction17:26 +3:4317:28 +3:432
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M Th F
#81.1BGHBaghauli17:3517:352
#81.2MSTMasit17:4117:412
#81.3KARKarna17:4817:482
#82HRIHardoi17:56 +3:4517:58 +3:462
#82.1KUFKaurha18:0518:052
Xing
M Th
#82.2BEGBehtagokul18:1118:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#82.3TDPTodarpur18:1618:162
#82.4SHRMSharma18:1818:182
#83AJIAnjhi Shahabad18:23 +3:4718:25 +3:492
#83.1AIGAlgawan18:3318:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.2KHKahiliya18:4418:442
#83.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil18:5018:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.4ROZARoza Junction18:5518:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.5SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt19:0319:032
#84SPNShahjahanpur19:05 +3:4019:10 +3:332
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.1BTRABanthra19:1719:172
#84.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt19:2019:202
#85TLHTilhar19:25 +3:3819:27 +3:392
#85.1MILAMilakpur Halt19:3019:302
Xing
Su F
#85.2MKMiranpur Katra19:3519:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#85.3BLPUBilpur19:4019:402
#85.4TSATisua19:4619:462
#86PMRPitambarpur19:53 +3:4119:55 +3:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
Sa
F
Th
W
#86.1RYSRasuriya20:0920:092
#86.2BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)20:1820:182
#86.3XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin20:2320:232
#86.4RGBRamganga20:2720:272
#86.5RSCRamganga South Cabin20:2820:282
#86.6BTGBasharatGanj20:4020:402
Xing
Su
#86.7NSUNisui20:4720:472
#87AOAonla20:56 +3:4620:58 +3:472
#87.1RBKReoti B Khera21:0421:042
#87.2KEGKarengi21:1121:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M Sa
Su F
W
#87.3DUBDabtara21:1721:172
#87.4PRKEPurua Khera21:2321:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#87.5AFRAsafpur21:2821:282
#87.6SSKASisarka21:3421:342
#88CHChandausi Junction21:42 +3:5121:45 +3:532
#88.1GTFGumthal21:5521:552
#88.2KZSKuakhera Halt21:5821:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88.3JRJJargaon22:0122:012
#89RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction22:07 +4:0022:09 +4:012
#89.1KDKundarkhi22:1822:182
#89.2FRDFarhedi22:2422:242
#89.3MCVMacharya22:2822:282
#90MBMoradabad Junction22:45 +4:1222:55 +4:142
#90.1MBWCMoradabad West22:5622:562
#90.2HRHHarthala23:0023:002
#90.3AWPAghwanpur23:0523:052
#90.4MTBMatlabpur23:1323:132
#90.5KNTKanth23:2123:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.6MWEMewa Nawada23:2723:272
#90.7SEOSeohara23:3623:362
#90.8CAJChakraj Mal23:4223:422
#90.9DPRDhampur23:4823:482
#90.10HBWHabibwala23:5323:532
Xing
F
#90.11PNIPuraini23:5823:582
#90.12NGGNagina00:0300:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.13BEKBundki00:1200:123
#90.14MSDRMurshadpur00:1700:173
#91NBDNajibabad Junction00:23 +4:2300:28 +4:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.1FZLFazalpur00:3700:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.2MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction00:4600:463
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#91.3CNKChandok00:5700:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.4BLWBalawali01:0801:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.5RSIRaisi01:2201:223
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92LRJLaksar Junction01:35 +3:5901:40 +3:593
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.1LRJCLaksar South Cabin01:4301:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.2DSNIDausni01:4601:463
#92.3LDRLandaura01:5101:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.4DNRADhandhera01:5701:573
#93RKRoorkee02:00 +4:0402:05 +4:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1IQBIqbalpur02:1402:143
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
#93.2CDLChodiala02:2102:213
Xing
W Sa
#93.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari02:2802:283
#93.4BAEBaliakheri02:3402:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.5HNCHindan Cabin02:3802:383
#94SRESaharanpur Junction02:45 +4:2503:05 +4:243
#94.1PKYPilkhani03:1203:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.2SSWSarsawa03:1603:163
#94.3KNZKalanour03:2503:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
W F
Sa
#94.4JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri03:3103:313
#95YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri03:31 +4:3903:33 +4:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96JUDWJagadhri Workshop03:41 +4:4003:42 +4:403
#96.1DZPDarazpur03:4703:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96.2MFBMustafabad03:5603:563
#96.3RAABarara04:0704:073
#96.4TDWTandwal04:1304:133
#96.5KESKesri04:2004:203
Xing
Su Th
#96.6DOKYDukheri04:2704:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#97UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:35 +4:2704:45 +4:283
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98UBCAmbala City04:58 +4:3304:59 +4:353
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
W
M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#98.1SMUSambhu05:0705:073
#99RPJRajpura Junction05:15 +4:3805:17 +4:403
Xing
M
#99.1SBJSarai Banjara05:2505:253
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M
Sa
Su W
#99.2SDYSadhoo Garh05:3205:323
#100SIRSirhind Junction05:38 +4:4205:40 +4:433
#101GVGMandi Gobindgarh05:47 +4:4305:49 +4:453
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th Sa
M
Tu
Su W
#102KNNKhanna06:14 +4:3306:16 +4:333
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#102.1CHAChawapail06:2806:283
#102.2JSPNJaspalon06:3306:333
#102.3DOADoraha06:3806:383
Xing
Su W Sa
#102.4SNLSanehwal06:4606:463
#103DDLDhandari Kalan06:54 +4:2606:56 +4:283
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#103.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut07:0607:063
#104LDHLudhiana Junction07:13 +4:4307:23 +4:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#104.1LDWLadhowal07:3107:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105PHRPhillaur Junction07:35 +4:5707:37 +4:573
#105.1BTTNBhatian07:4407:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M Th
Su
Sa
#105.2GRYGoraya07:5007:503
#105.3MAULMauli07:5507:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105.4MLIHMauli Halt07:5707:573
#106PGWPhagwara Junction08:01 +5:0008:03 +5:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#106.1CEUChiheru08:1208:123
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#107JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction08:23 +4:5308:25 +4:533
#108JUCJalandhar City Junction08:35 +4:4108:45 +4:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#108.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar08:4808:483
#108.2SRXSura Nussi08:5108:513
#109KREKartarpur08:58 +4:5009:00 +4:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#109.1HMRHamira09:0609:063
#109.2RYMRamidi Halt09:0909:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#109.3DIWDhilwan09:1809:183
#110BEASBeas Junction09:22 +4:4709:24 +4:473
#110.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya09:3109:313
#110.2BTRButari09:3909:393
#110.3TRATangra09:4709:473
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
F
#110.4JNLJandiala09:5509:553
#110.5MOWMananwala10:0310:033
#111ASRAmritsar Junction10:20 +4:223
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site