Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:46:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:46:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325559-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1878907-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2019664-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2068137-0

13049/Howrah - Amritsar Express
হাওড়া - অমৃতসর এক্সপ্রেস     हावड़ा - अमृतसर एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Veg thali - ₹100; Egg thali - ₹120
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
One of the rake of this train has completely opposite coach composition which is sometime announced in the station, plzz listen to the announcement properly while...
more...
boarding this train
Thu Jun 08, 2017 (01:17PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:31) by Mohd Arif*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No rake sharing
Rating: 2.9/5 (78 votes)
cleanliness - average (13)
punctuality - average (14)
food - average (12)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - average (10)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - average (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
MIL
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 B1
 12
 B2
 13
 GN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction13:50 +81
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin13:5113:511
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin13:5113:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting13:5413:541
#1.4LLHLiluah13:5613:561
#1.5BEQBelur13:5813:581
#1.6BLYBally14:0114:011
#1.7UPAUttarpara14:0314:031
#1.8HMZHind Motor14:0514:051
#1.9KOGKonnagar14:0814:081
#1.10RISRishra14:1214:121
#2SRPShrirampur (Serampore)14:16 +1814:17 +231
#3SHESeoraphuli Junction14:30 +1514:31 +151
#3.1BBAEBaidyabati14:3314:331
#3.2BHRBhadreshwar14:3614:361
#3.3MUUMankundu14:3814:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4CGRChandan Nagar14:40 +1714:41 +191
#5CNSChuchura14:50 +1:4414:51 +3:001
#5.1HGYHooghly14:5814:581
#6BDCBandel Junction15:06 +1015:11 +131
#6.1ADSTAdi Saptagram15:1415:141
#6.2MUGMagra15:1615:161
#6.3TLOTalandu15:1915:191
#6.4KHNKhanyan15:2315:231
#6.5PDAPundooah15:2715:271
#6.6SLGSimlagarh15:3115:311
#6.7BCGMBainchigram15:3215:321
#6.8BOIBainchi15:3415:341
#6.9DBPDebipur15:3815:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.10BGFBagila15:4115:411
#6.11MYMMemari15:4315:431
#6.12NMFNimo15:4515:451
#6.13RSLRRasulpur15:4815:481
#6.14PLAEPalsit15:5115:511
#6.15SKGSaktigarh15:5315:531
#6.16GRPGangpur15:5715:571
#7BWNBarddhaman Junction16:02 +2516:09 +231
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1TITTalit16:2116:211
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#8KANKhana Junction16:30 +1816:31 +181
#8.1KANLKhana Link Cabin16:3316:331
#8.2INCIIshan Chandi Halt16:3416:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3GLIGalsi16:3816:381
#8.4PAJParaj16:4216:421
Xing
Su
#9MNAEMankar16:48 +3116:49 +311
Xing
M
#10PANPanagarh16:58 +3216:59 +341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1RBHRajbandh17:0717:071
#11DGRDurgapur17:17 +3117:19 +331
#11.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant17:2117:211
Xing
Th
#12OYRWaria17:26 +3817:27 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1POLPinjrapol17:2917:291
#12.2EOCAndal East Outer Cabin17:3217:321
#12.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin17:3317:331
#12.4UDLEAndal East Cabin17:3417:341
#12.5LCABAndal Link Cabin17:3517:351
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#13UDLAndal Junction17:37 +3917:39 +411
#13.1UDLWAndal West Cabin17:4017:401
#13.2ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )17:4117:411
#13.3JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )17:4217:421
#13.4BQTBakhtarnagar17:4217:421
#14RNGRaniGanj17:47 +4517:48 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1NMCNimcha17:5517:551
#14.2KPKKalipahari18:0218:021
Xing
Su
#15ASNAsansol Junction18:08 +5218:13 +571
#15.1BCQBarachak Junction18:2118:211
#16STNSitarampur Junction18:26 +1:0218:28 +1:041
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Tu Th Sa
Su W
F
#16.1SLSSalanpur18:3618:361
#17RNPRRupnarayanpur18:50 +5718:51 +581
#17.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur18:5418:541
#18CRJChittaranjan19:00 +5519:02 +541
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1BMBodma19:0719:071
Xing
Th F
#18.2CCSJJamtara Siding19:1419:141
#19JMTJamtara19:15 +5619:16 +561
Xing
W
#19.1KEEKaseetar Halt19:2419:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20VDSVidyasagar19:33 +5819:34 +591
#20.1MNCMadankata19:4219:421
#20.2JRWJoramow19:4719:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MDPMadhupur Junction19:56 +5720:01 +561
#21.1NPZNawapatra20:0620:061
#22MUWMathurapur20:11 +1:0920:12 +1:111
#22.1SNQSankarpur20:1820:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
Sa
M F
Su
#22.2KBQKumrabad Rohini20:2420:241
#23JSMEJasidih Junction20:29 +5120:34 +511
#23.1TTNTulsitanr20:4220:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2LHBLahabon20:5120:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
Th
Tu
#23.3TLBTalwa Bazar20:5920:591
#24STLSimultala21:02 +1:1521:03 +1:161
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1GHNGhorparan21:2221:221
#24.2NRGONarganjo Halt21:3221:321
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#24.3RJLARajla Halt21:4321:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu F
Th
W Sa
#25JAJJhajha21:55 +5422:05 +531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1DPXDadpur22:1222:121
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26GHRGidhaur22:16 +5622:17 +1:001
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1CUXChaura22:2322:231
#27JMUJamui22:30 +1:0322:31 +1:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1KDERKunder Halt22:3622:361
#27.2BFMBhalui22:3922:391
Xing
Su W F
#28MNPMananpur22:44 +1:0922:45 +1:101
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th Sa
M
#28.1BLHRBalahapur Halt22:5422:541
#28.2BSQPBansipur22:5822:581
#28.3LCKLakhochak Halt23:0223:021
#28.4MHLTMahesh Leta Halt23:0523:051
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29KIULKiul Junction23:13 +5823:17 +571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1KBCKiul Bridge23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30LKRLuckeesarai Junction23:24 +5823:25 +581
#30.1MKBMankatha23:3023:301
#30.2DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt23:3223:321
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#30.3DMRXDumri Halt23:3523:351
#30.4GGSYGangasarai Halt23:3723:371
#31BRYABarhiya23:39 +1:0423:40 +1:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction23:4623:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32HTZHathidah Junction23:50 +1:0723:51 +1:081
#32.1TALLTall Junction23:5623:561
Xing
M Th Sa
#32.2ANAHAunta Halt23:5723:571
#33MKAMokama00:03 +1:0700:08 +1:052
#33.1SIVNSivnar Halt00:0900:092
#33.2BHADBarhapur Halt00:1100:112
#33.3MORMor00:1300:132
#33.4KNHPKanhaipur00:1500:152
#33.5MMKBMemrakhabad00:1600:162
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th
Su F Sa
#33.6PHKPunarakh00:1800:182
#33.7LEBLemuabad00:2000:202
#33.8RLERailey Halt00:2100:212
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.9SHTSahari Halt00:2300:232
#34BARHBarh00:25 +1:1200:26 +1:142
#34.1ACUAchuara00:3100:312
#34.2ATLAthmal Gola00:3500:352
#34.3JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli00:3700:372
#35BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction00:43 +1:1200:45 +1:122
Xing
Su
#35.1CPPRChampapur Halt00:4700:472
#35.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt00:4900:492
#35.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar00:5100:512
#35.4KWOKarauta00:5300:532
#35.5MJMManjhauligram Halt00:5500:552
#35.6KOOKhusropur00:5800:582
#35.7HDEHardas Bigha01:0101:012
#35.8BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar01:0401:042
#36FUTFatuha Junction01:06 +1:1701:07 +1:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1BKGBanka Ghat01:1401:142
#36.2DDGJDeedarganj01:1801:182
#37PNCPatna Saheb01:21 +1:2201:22 +1:252
#37.1GZHGulzarbagh01:3401:342
Xing
Tu W Sa
#37.2RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)01:5001:502
#38PNBEPatna Junction02:00 +1:0802:10 +1:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1SCYSachiwalay Halt02:1302:132
Xing
Su
#38.2PWSPhulwari Sharif02:1902:192
Xing
W
#39DNRDanapur02:25 +1:1202:27 +1:172
#39.1NEONeora02:3102:312
#39.2GNHIGandhi Halt02:3202:322
#39.3SDESadisopur02:3502:352
Xing
Th
#39.4PATLPatel Halt02:3602:362
#40BTABihta02:38 +1:2502:39 +1:272
#40.1PAILPali A02:4502:452
#40.2VHCHChakki Block Cabin02:4602:462
#40.3KWRKoelwar02:4702:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4KUAKulharia02:5102:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.5JMIRJamira02:5602:562
Xing
W F
#41ARAAra Junction03:00 +1:3003:05 +1:282
#41.1JGWLJagjivan03:0803:082
#41.2KRSKarisath03:1303:132
#41.3KYAKauriya03:1603:162
#41.4XSANSarvodaya Halt03:1703:172
#41.5RNTERamanand Tewary03:1903:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42BEABihiya03:22 +1:3003:23 +1:342
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#42.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt03:2903:292
#43BYNBanahi03:33 +1:3003:34 +1:312
#43.1SKRISikaria03:3803:382
Xing
Sa
#44RPRRaghunathpur03:43 +1:3003:44 +1:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:4903:492
#45TWGTwining Ganj03:53 +1:3103:54 +1:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt03:5803:582
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Th Sa
#46DUREDumraon04:02 +1:3304:03 +1:352
#46.1BUEBaruna04:1304:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
M Th
#46.2NDONNadaon Halt04:2104:212
Xing
Tu
#47BXRBuxar04:25 +1:3004:30 +1:312
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt04:3704:372
#48CSAChausa04:38 +1:3304:39 +1:372
#48.1BQWBarakalan04:4804:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49GMRGahmar04:53 +1:3304:54 +1:342
#49.1KKRHKarahia04:5804:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50BWHBhadaura05:02 +1:3205:03 +1:372
#50.1USKUsia Khas05:0805:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51DLNDildarnagar Junction05:15 +1:3305:17 +1:332
Xing
M Sa
#51.1DRVDarauli05:2305:232
#52ZNAZamania05:29 +1:3405:30 +1:362
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#52.1BHCLBahora Chandil05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53DHADheena05:50 +1:2705:51 +1:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1TLAMTulsi Ashram05:5705:572
#54SLDSakaldiha06:03 +1:3406:04 +1:352
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#55KCAKuchman06:20 +1:2306:21 +1:272
Xing
Xing
M
W
#55.1EOCMEOCM06:3206:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin06:5606:562
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
Su Tu F
#55.3MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard07:0807:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
Sa
Su
M
#56MGSMughal Sarai Junction07:22 +4907:37 +1:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1NEWCNew West Cabin07:4007:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2BHBVBlock Hut B07:4507:452
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#57VYNVyasnagar07:56 +5707:57 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt08:0308:032
#58KEIKashi08:07 +1:0108:08 +1:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M F
Su W
#59BSBVaranasi Junction08:25 +1:0808:40 +1:092
Xing
Su W
#59.1BSBYVaranasi Yard08:4108:412
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#59.2SOPShivpur08:4708:472
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W F
#60BRPTBirapatti08:55 +1:1308:56 +1:142
Xing
M W Th Sa
#61BTPBabatpur09:03 +1:1509:04 +1:152
#62PDRDPindra Road09:1009:112
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63KSFKhalispur09:17 +1:1709:18 +1:172
#63.1TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo09:2409:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
#64JLLJalalGanj09:30 +1:2109:31 +1:222
#65SIQSarkoni09:39 +1:2009:40 +1:202
Xing
Th
#66ZBDZafarabad Junction09:53 +1:1909:54 +1:212
#66.1JNUKJaunpur Kutchary10:0010:002
#67JOPJaunpur City10:06 +1:1910:08 +1:192
#67.1BKSABakhsha10:2010:202
Xing
Su Tu W Th
#67.2SVZSarai Harkhu10:2810:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68SKNSri Krishna Nagar10:37 +1:2110:38 +1:242
#69HRPGHarpalGanj10:48 +1:2810:49 +1:302
#69.1NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt10:5610:562
#70KEPRKoiripur11:00 +1:3111:01 +1:312
#70.1CHDAChanda Halt11:1011:102
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#70.2MWPMahrani Pachhim11:1611:162
Xing
Su Tu Th
#71LBALambhua11:29 +1:2611:30 +1:262
#71.1BDINBhadaiyan11:3911:392
#71.2PKXPakhruli11:4811:482
#72SLNSultanpur Junction12:00 +1:3112:05 +1:352
Xing
Su W
#72.1BDKNBandhua Kalan12:1312:132
Xing
Tu F
#73SHNGShivnagar12:25 +1:3812:27 +1:372
#74MFKAMusafir Khana12:36 +1:3612:37 +1:382
#74.1AHZAdhinpur12:4512:452
#74.2WGJWaris Ganj12:4812:482
#75NHHNihalgarh12:54 +1:5012:55 +1:522
#75.1SYWSindurwa13:0213:022
#76AKJAkbarGanj13:09 +1:5813:10 +2:002
#76.1CHBSChaubisi13:1913:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77HGHHaidergarh13:28 +2:0413:29 +2:072
#77.1TEGTirbediganj13:4713:472
#77.2CDRLChhandrauli14:0614:062
Xing
M
#77.3RMNRRahmatnagar14:2614:262
#77.4APGAnupganj14:3914:392
Xing
F
#77.5BKKSBakkas14:5814:582
#77.6UTRUtraitia Junction15:1215:122
Xing
M W
#77.7BHAWBlock Hut A15:2315:232
#77.8LBHDilkusha Cabin15:3215:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu F
Sa
W
Su
#78LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:40 +1:3116:10 +1:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
#78.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin16:1916:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#79AMGAlamnagar16:34 +1:3216:35 +1:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.1KKJKakori16:4116:412
#79.2MLDMalihabad16:4816:482
#79.3DILDilawarnagar16:5216:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.4RBDRahimabad16:5816:582
#80SANSandila17:06 +1:5217:08 +1:532
#80.1UTAUmar Tali17:1317:132
#80.2DLQDalelnagar17:1817:182
#81BLMBalamau Junction17:26 +1:5317:28 +1:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M Th F
M Th
#81.1BGHBaghauli17:3517:352
#81.2MSTMasit17:4117:412
#81.3KARKarna17:4817:482
#82HRIHardoi17:56 +1:5517:58 +1:572
#82.1KUFKaurha18:0518:052
Xing
M Th
#82.2BEGBehtagokul18:1118:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#82.3TDPTodarpur18:1618:162
#82.4SHRMSharma18:1818:182
#83AJIAnjhi Shahabad18:23 +1:5818:25 +2:002
#83.1AIGAlgawan18:3318:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.2KHKahiliya18:4418:442
#83.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil18:5018:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.4ROZARoza Junction18:5518:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.5SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt19:0319:032
#84SPNShahjahanpur19:05 +1:5219:10 +1:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.1BTRABanthra19:1719:172
#84.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt19:2019:202
#85TLHTilhar19:25 +1:5819:27 +1:592
#85.1MILAMilakpur Halt19:3019:302
Xing
Su F
#85.2MKMiranpur Katra19:3519:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#85.3BLPUBilpur19:4019:402
#85.4TSATisua19:4619:462
Xing
W
#86PMRPitambarpur19:53 +2:0319:55 +2:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
W
M
F
Sa
F
Th
#86.1RYSRasuriya20:0920:092
#86.2BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)20:1820:182
#86.3XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin20:2320:232
#86.4RGBRamganga20:2720:272
#86.5RSCRamganga South Cabin20:2820:282
#86.6BTGBasharatGanj20:4020:402
Xing
Su
#86.7NSUNisui20:4720:472
#87AOAonla20:56 +1:5820:58 +1:582
#87.1RBKReoti Bahora Khera21:0421:042
#87.2KEGKarengi21:1121:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu Th
W
M Sa
#87.3DUBDabtara21:1721:172
#87.4PRKEPurua Khera21:2321:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#87.5AFRAsafpur21:2821:282
#87.6SSKASisarka21:3421:342
#88CHChandausi Junction21:42 +1:5521:45 +1:572
#88.1GTFGumthal21:5521:552
#88.2KZSKuakhera Halt21:5821:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88.3JRJJargaon22:0122:012
#89RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction22:07 +1:5922:09 +1:592
#89.1KDKundarkhi22:1822:182
#89.2FRDFarhedi22:2422:242
#89.3MCVMacharya22:2822:282
#90MBMoradabad Junction22:45 +2:0322:55 +2:062
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
W
#90.1MBWCMoradabad West Cabin22:5722:572
#90.2HRHHarthala23:0023:002
#90.3AWPAghwanpur23:0523:052
#90.4MTBMatlabpur23:1423:142
#90.5KNTKanth23:2123:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.6MWEMewa Nawada23:2723:272
#90.7SEOSeohara23:3623:362
#90.8CAJChakraj Mal23:4223:422
#90.9DPRDhampur23:4823:482
#90.10HBWHabibwala23:5323:532
Xing
F
#90.11PNIPuraini23:5823:582
#90.12NGGNagina00:0300:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.13BEKBundki00:1200:123
#90.14MSDRMurshadpur00:1700:173
#91NBDNajibabad Junction00:23 +2:0500:28 +2:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.1FZLFazalpur00:3700:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.2MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction00:4600:463
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#91.3CNKChandok00:5700:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.4BLWBalawali01:0801:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.5RSIRaisi01:2201:223
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92LRJLaksar Junction01:35 +1:3801:40 +1:413
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.1LRJCLaksar South Cabin01:4201:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.2DSNIDausni01:4601:463
#92.3LDRLandaura01:5101:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.4DNRADhandhera01:5701:573
#93RKRoorkee02:00 +1:4202:05 +1:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1IQBIqbalpur02:1302:133
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
Tu
#93.2CDLChodiala02:2102:213
Xing
W Sa
#93.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari02:2802:283
#93.4BAEBaliakheri02:3402:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.5HNCHindan Cabin02:3802:383
#94SRESaharanpur Junction02:45 +2:0503:05 +2:093
Xing
Xing
M
W
#94.1PKYPilkhani03:1203:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.2SSWSarsawa03:1603:163
#94.3KNZKalanour03:2503:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
Sa
#94.4JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri03:3103:313
#95YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri03:31 +2:2203:33 +2:223
#96JUDWJagadhri Workshop03:41 +2:2103:42 +2:223
Xing
Tu
#96.1DZPDarazpur03:4703:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96.2MFBMustafabad03:5603:563
#96.3RAABarara04:0704:073
#96.4TDWTandwal04:1304:133
#96.5KESKesri04:2004:203
Xing
Su Th
#96.6DOKYDukheri04:2704:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#97UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:35 +2:1404:45 +2:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98UBCAmbala City04:58 +2:2104:59 +2:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
M Tu F
Su
#98.1SMUShambhu05:0705:073
Overtakes
Tu
#99RPJRajpura Junction05:15 +2:2305:17 +2:223
Xing
Xing
M
F
#99.1SBJSarai Banjara05:2505:253
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su W
W
Th
Sa
M
#99.2SDYSadhoo Garh05:3205:323
#100SIRSirhind Junction05:38 +2:2005:40 +2:203
#101GVGMandi Gobindgarh05:47 +2:1105:49 +2:123
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th Sa
M
Su W
Tu
#102KNNKhanna06:14 +2:1106:16 +2:113
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#102.1CHAChawapail06:2806:283
#102.2JSPNJaspalon06:3306:333
#102.3DOADoraha06:3806:383
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M
#102.4SNLSanehwal06:4606:463
#103DDLDhandari Kalan06:54 +2:2206:56 +2:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#103.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut07:0607:063
#104LDHLudhiana Junction07:13 +2:1407:23 +2:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#104.1LDWLadhowal07:3107:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105PHRPhillaur Junction07:35 +2:3707:37 +2:373
#105.1BTTNBhatian07:4407:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
M Th
Sa
#105.2GRYGoraya07:5007:503
#105.3MAULMauli07:5507:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#105.4MLIHMauli Halt07:5707:573
#106PGWPhagwara Junction08:01 +2:2708:03 +2:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#106.1CEUChiheru08:1208:123
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#107JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction08:23 +2:2208:25 +2:223
#108JUCJalandhar City Junction08:35 +2:2808:45 +2:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#108.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar08:4808:483
#108.2SRXSura Nussi08:5108:513
#109KREKartarpur08:58 +2:1909:00 +2:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#109.1HMRHamira09:0609:063
#109.2RYMRamidi Halt09:0909:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#109.3DIWDhilwan09:1809:183
#110BEASBeas Junction09:22 +2:0909:24 +2:093
#110.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya09:3109:313
#110.2BTRButari09:3909:393
#110.3TRATangra09:4709:473
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#110.4JNLJandiala09:5509:553
#110.5MOWMananwala10:0310:033
#111ASRAmritsar Junction10:20 +1:533
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.