Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 13:55:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 13:55:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0860/Howrah CSTM Special
হাওড়া CSTM বিশেষ     हावड़ा सीएसटीएम स्पेशल

HWH/Howrah Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction14:351
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin14:3614:361
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin14:3614:361
#1.3TPKRTikiapara14:3714:371
#1.4DSNRDashnagar14:3914:391
#1.5RMJRamrajatala14:4014:401
#1.6SRCSantragachi Junction14:4114:411
#1.7MRGMMaurigram14:4414:441
#1.8ADLAndul14:4614:461
#1.9SELSankrail14:4914:491
#1.10ABBAbada14:5014:501
#1.11NALRNalpur14:5314:531
#1.12BVABauria14:5614:561
#1.13CGAChengel14:5914:591
#1.14FLRPhuleswar15:0115:011
#1.15ULBUluberia15:0315:031
#1.16BSBPBir Shibpur15:0715:071
#1.17KGYKulgachia15:0915:091
#1.18BZNBagnan15:1415:141
#1.19GGTAGhoraghata15:1615:161
#1.20DTEDeulti15:1915:191
#1.21KIGKolaghat15:2315:231
#1.22MCAMecheda15:2615:261
#1.23NDGJNandaigajan P.H.15:2815:281
#1.24BOPBhogpur15:3015:301
#1.25NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail15:3315:331
#1.26PKEOPanskura East Outer15:3415:341
#1.27PKUPanskura Junction15:3615:361
#1.28KHAIKhirai15:4115:411
#1.29HAURHaur15:4515:451
#1.30RDURadhamohanpur15:4815:481
#1.31DUANDuan15:5115:511
#1.32BCKBalichak15:5415:541
#1.33SMCKShyam Chak15:5915:591
#1.34MPDMadpur16:0416:041
#1.35JPRJakpur16:0916:091
#2KGPKharagpur Junction16:1516:201
#2.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop16:2316:231
#2.2NMPNimpura16:2516:251
#2.3KKQKalaikunda16:2716:271
#2.4KSOKhemasuli16:3216:321
#2.5SUASardiha16:3816:381
#2.6BNBBanstola16:4416:441
#2.7JGMJhargram16:5016:501
#2.8KATBKhatkura16:5616:561
#2.9GIIGidhni17:0217:021
#2.10KNMKanimahuli17:0817:081
#2.11CKUChakulia17:1217:121
#2.12KKPRKokpara17:1917:191
#2.13DVMDhalbhumgarh17:2617:261
#2.14GTSGhatsila17:3617:361
#2.15GUDGaludih17:4317:431
#2.16RHERakha Mines17:4817:481
#2.17ASBAsanboni17:5217:521
#2.18GVDPGovindpur PH17:5817:581
#2.19SLJRSalga Jhari18:0118:011
#3TATATatanagar Junction18:0318:101
#3.1ADTPAdityapur18:1418:141
#3.2GMHGamharia Junction18:2018:201
#3.3BRBSBirbans18:2818:281
#3.4SINISini Junction18:3518:351
#3.5MMVMahali Marup18:4218:421
#3.6RKSNRajkharsawan Junction18:4918:491
#3.7YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin18:5118:511
#3.8BRMBarabambo18:5718:571
#4CKPChakradharpur19:0719:121
#4.1LPHLotapahar19:1919:191
#4.2SWRSonua19:2719:271
#4.3TUXTunia19:3119:311
#4.4GOLGoilkera19:3619:361
#4.5MXWMahadevsal19:4019:401
#4.6DRWNDerowan P. Halt19:4319:431
#4.7PSTPosoita19:4819:481
#4.8MOUManoharpur19:5619:561
#4.9JRAJaraikela20:0420:041
#4.10BULBhalulata20:1020:101
#4.11BZRBisra20:1520:151
#4.12ACABBondamunda A Cabin20:1920:191
#4.13BNDMBondamunda20:2020:201
#4.14KCABBondamunda K Cabin20:2220:221
#5ROURourkela Junction20:2520:451
#5.1PPOPanposh20:5020:501
#5.2KLGKalunga20:5720:571
#5.3KXNKanshbahal21:0321:031
#5.4GPRajgangpur21:1121:111
#5.5SXNSonakhan21:1821:181
#5.6SOGRSogra21:2321:231
#5.7GPHGarpos21:2721:271
#5.8TGMTangarmunda21:3421:341
#5.9BMBBamra21:4121:411
#5.10DIHDharuadihi21:5021:501
#5.11BEHBagdihi21:5521:551
#5.12PNPLPanpali22:0122:011
#5.13DTVDhutra22:0522:051
#5.14JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard22:1122:111
#6JSGJharsuguda Junction22:1322:151
#6.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin22:1722:171
#6.2IBIb22:2322:231
#6.3BRJNBrajrajnagar22:2622:261
#6.4BPHBelpahar22:3422:341
#6.5HGRHimgir22:4622:461
#6.6DAODaghora22:5322:531
#6.7JMGJamga23:0323:031
#6.8KRLKotarlia23:1123:111
#6.9RIGRaigarh23:2023:201
#6.10KDTRKirodimalnagar23:2723:271
#6.11BEFBhupdeopur23:3523:351
#6.12ROBRobertson23:4323:431
#6.13KHSKharsia23:5123:511
#6.14JDIJharradih23:5623:561
#6.15SKTSakti00:0500:052
#6.16JDDAJetha00:1200:122
#6.17BUABaradwar00:1800:182
#6.18SGRDSaragaon Road00:2500:252
#6.19XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin00:2900:292
#6.20CPHChampa Junction00:3200:322
#6.21NIAJanjgir Naila00:4200:422
#6.22KPNAKapan00:4900:492
#6.23AKTAkaltara00:5600:562
#6.24LATILatia Cabin00:5800:582
#6.25KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt01:0101:012
#6.26JRMGJairamnagar01:0801:082
#6.27GTWGatora01:1501:152
#7BSPBilaspur Junction01:2001:352
#7.1YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin01:3801:382
#7.2DPHDadhapara01:4101:412
#7.3CHBTChakarbhatha01:4301:432
#7.4BYLBelha01:4801:482
#7.5DGSDagori01:5401:542
#7.6NPINipania02:0102:012
#7.7BYTBhatapara02:1302:132
#7.8HNHathbandh02:2502:252
#7.9TLDTilda02:3402:342
#7.10BKTHBaikunth02:3902:392
#7.11SLHSiliari02:4602:462
#7.12MDHMandhar02:5502:552
#7.13URKUrkura03:0203:022
#7.14WRCWRS Colony PH03:0303:032
#8RRaipur Junction03:0503:152
#8.1SRWNSaraswatinagar03:1903:192
#8.2SZBSarona Cabin03:2303:232
#8.3KMIKumhari03:3103:312
#8.4CABNBhilai Cabin03:3403:342
#8.5DCABBhilai D Cabin03:3703:372
#8.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard03:3703:372
#8.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard03:3703:372
#8.8HCABBhilai H Cabin03:3903:392
#8.9DBECDeobaloda Charoda03:4003:402
#8.10MXAMarauda03:5603:562
#9DURGDurg Junction04:1004:152
#9.1RSMRasmara04:2104:212
#9.2MUPMurhipar04:2704:272
#9.3PMSParmalkasa04:3204:322
#9.4RJNRaj Nandgaon04:3904:392
#9.5BAKLBakal04:4704:472
#9.6MUAMusra04:5304:532
#9.7JTRJatkanhar04:5804:582
#9.8DGGDongargarh05:0305:032
#9.9PJBPaniajob05:0905:092
#9.10BTLBortalao05:1605:162
#9.11DKSDarekasa05:2205:222
#9.12SKSSalekasa05:3105:312
#9.13DNLDhanoli05:3705:372
#9.14AGNAmgaon05:4305:432
#9.15GDMGudma05:5105:512
#10GGondia Junction06:0006:052
#10.1GJGangajhari06:2006:202
#10.2KWNKachewani06:2906:292
#10.3TROTirora06:3606:362
#10.4MNUMundikota06:4606:462
#10.5TMRTumsar Road Junction06:5706:572
#10.6KOKAKoka07:0707:072
#10.7BRDBhandara Road07:1507:152
#10.8KHATKhat07:2607:262
#10.9RRLRewral07:3507:352
#10.10TARTharsa07:4107:412
#10.11CHCRChacher07:4707:472
#10.12SALSalwa07:5407:542
#10.13KNHNKanhan Junction08:0008:002
#10.14KPKamptee08:0508:052
#10.15KAVKalamna08:1308:132
#10.16ITRItwari Junction08:1608:162
#10.17XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin08:1908:192
#10.18NGPBNagpur NG08:2008:202
#11NGPNagpur Junction08:2008:302
#11.1NGPANagpur A cabin08:3108:312
#11.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)08:3308:332
#11.3AQXAjni Yard08:3408:342
#11.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed08:3408:342
#11.5ACDAAjni Depot08:3408:342
#11.6KRIKhapri08:4208:422
#11.7GMGGumgaon08:4808:482
#11.8BTBRButi Bori08:5708:572
#11.9BOKBorkhedi09:0509:052
#11.10SNISindi09:1609:162
#11.11TGPTuljapur09:2409:242
#11.12SLORSeloo Road09:3309:332
#11.13VADRWarud09:4109:412
#11.14SEGMSewagram Junction09:4409:442
#11.15WRWardha Junction09:4709:472
#11.16DAEDahegaon10:0110:012
#11.17KAOTKaotha10:0910:092
#11.18PLOPulgaon Junction10:1610:162
#11.19TLNTalni10:2610:262
#11.20DMNDhamangaon10:3510:352
#11.21DIPDipore10:4510:452
#11.22CNDChandur10:5210:522
#11.23MLRMalkhed11:0411:042
#11.24TMTTimtala11:1211:122
#11.25XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin11:1911:192
#12BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)11:2011:252
#12.1BDYXBadnera Jn Yard11:2611:262
#12.2TKITakli11:3111:312
#12.3KUMKuram11:3711:372
#12.4MNDAMandura11:4311:432
#12.5MANAMana11:4711:472
#12.6MZRMurtizapur Junction11:5711:572
#12.7KTPKatepurna12:0512:052
#12.8BGNBorgaon12:1112:112
#12.9YADYeulkhed12:1912:192
#13AKAkola Junction12:2512:302
#13.1GAOGaigaon12:4412:442
#13.2PSParas12:5312:532
#13.3NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari13:0313:032
#13.4SEGShegaon13:1313:132
#13.5JMJalamb Junction13:2713:272
#13.6NNNandura13:4113:412
#13.7KJLKhumgaon Burti13:4913:492
#13.8BISBiswa Bridge13:5713:572
#13.9WADOWadoda14:0414:042
#13.10MKUMalkapur14:1314:132
#13.11KMKDKhamkhed14:2314:232
#13.12KLHDKolhadi14:3014:302
#13.13BWDABodwad A Cabin14:3514:352
#13.14BDWDBodwad14:3514:352
#13.15BWDBBodwad B Cabin14:3614:362
#13.16ACGAchegaon14:4914:492
#13.17VNAVarangaon14:5514:552
#13.18BSCNBhusaval C Cabin15:0515:052
#13.19BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard15:0715:072
#13.20BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard15:0915:092
#14BSLBhusaval Junction15:1015:202
#14.1BDIBhadli15:3215:322
#14.2TRWTarsod15:3615:362
#14.3JLJalgaon Junction15:4315:432
#14.4SSShirsoli15:5415:542
#14.5MWDMhasavad16:0316:032
#14.6MYJMaheji16:1416:142
#14.7PHQPardhande16:2116:212
#14.8PCPachora Junction16:2816:282
#14.9GAAGalan16:3816:382
#14.10NGDNagardevla16:4616:462
#14.11KJKajgaon16:5316:532
#14.12VGLVaghli17:0217:022
#14.13CSNChalisgaon Junction17:1117:112
#14.14HPRHirapur17:1817:182
#14.15RHNERohini17:2717:272
#14.16NINaydongri17:3117:312
#14.17PKEPimpar Khed17:4117:412
#14.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)17:5017:502
#14.19NGNNandgaon17:5117:512
#14.20PJNPanjhan17:5717:572
#14.21HSLHisvahal18:0218:022
#14.22PNVPanevadi18:1018:102
#14.23MMRManmad Junction18:1518:152
#14.24SUMSummit18:2718:272
#14.25LSLasalgaon18:3818:382
#14.26UGNUgaon18:4818:482
#14.27NRNiphad18:5418:542
#14.28KBSNKasbe Sukene19:0019:002
#14.29KWKhervadi19:0619:062
#14.30ODHAOdha19:1319:132
#15NKNasik Road19:2419:252
#15.1DVLDevlali19:3219:322
#15.2LTLahavit19:4019:402
#15.3AVAsvali19:5519:552
#15.4PIPadli20:0520:052
#15.5GOGhoti20:1520:152
#15.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard20:2220:222
#16IGPIgatpuri20:2420:252
#16.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 120:3120:312
#16.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 220:3420:342
#16.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 320:3920:392
#16.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin20:4320:432
#16.5KSRAKasara20:4320:432
#16.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin20:4420:442
#16.7OMBOombermali20:5220:522
#16.8KEKhardi21:0121:012
#16.9THSThansit21:0921:092
#16.10ATGAtgaon21:1621:162
#16.11ASOAsangaon21:2921:292
#16.12VSDVasind21:3621:362
#16.13KDVKhadavli21:4621:462
#16.14TLATitvala21:5621:562
#16.15ABYAmbivli22:0222:022
#16.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin22:0422:042
#16.17SHADShahad22:0622:062
#16.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed22:0822:082
#17KYNKalyan Junction22:1022:152
#17.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)22:1622:162
#17.2THKThakurli22:1922:192
#17.3DIDombivli22:2022:202
#17.4KOPRKopar22:2122:212
#17.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:2422:242
#17.6DIVADiva Junction22:2622:262
#17.7MBQMumbra22:2822:282
#17.8KLVAKalva22:3322:332
#17.9TNAThane22:3522:352
#17.10MLNDMulund22:3822:382
#17.11CRNMMulund Depot22:3922:392
#17.12NHUNahur22:4022:402
#17.13BNDBhandup22:4122:412
#17.14KJMGKanjur Marg22:4322:432
#17.15VKVikhroli22:4522:452
#17.16GCGhatkopar22:4922:492
#17.17VVHVidyavihar22:5022:502
#17.18CLASKurla EMU Carshed22:5122:512
#17.19CLAKurla Junction22:5222:522
#17.20SINSion22:5522:552
#17.21MTNMatunga22:5822:582
#18DRDadar Central22:5923:002
#18.1PRParel23:0323:032
#18.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop23:0523:052
#18.3CRDCurrey Road23:0923:092
#18.4CHGChinchpokli23:1223:122
#18.5BYByculla23:1623:162
#18.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin23:1823:182
#18.7SNRDSandhurst Road23:2223:222
#18.8MSDMasjid23:2623:262
#19CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus23:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site