Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:22:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:22:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1789191-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1931389-57
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2154844-0

12321/Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
হাওড়া - মুম্বাই মেল (ভায়া গয়া)     हावड़ा - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस मेल (वाया गया )

HWH/Howrah Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 07, 1870
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun May 22, 2016 (01:00AM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:07) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
-
Rating: 3.5/5 (153 votes)
cleanliness - good (26)
punctuality - average (29)
food - good (24)
ticket avbl - good (25)
u/r coach - average (15)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (24)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
 GS
 22
MIL
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction22:00 +341
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin22:0122:011
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin22:0122:011
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting22:0222:021
#1.4LLHWLiluah Workshop22:0322:031
#1.5LLHLiluah22:0322:031
#1.6BEQBelur22:0522:051
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Tu
#1.7BLYBally22:0622:061
#1.8BLYCBally Chord22:0622:061
Overtakes
Th
#1.9BZLBelanagar22:0822:081
#1.10DKAEDankuni Junction22:1122:111
#1.11GBRAGobra22:1222:121
#1.12JOXJanai Road22:1522:151
#1.13BPAEBegampur22:1622:161
Xing
M
#1.14BRPABaruipara22:1922:191
#1.15MBEMirzapur Bankipur22:2122:211
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#1.16BLAEBalarambati22:2222:221
#1.17KQUKamarkundu22:2422:241
#1.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)22:2422:241
#1.19MDSEMadhusudanpur22:2622:261
Xing
W
#1.20CDAEChandanpur22:2922:291
#1.21PBZPorabazar22:3222:321
#1.22BMAEBelmuri22:3322:331
#1.23DNHLDhaniakhali Halt22:3522:351
#1.24SHBCSibaichandi22:3722:371
#1.25CRAECheragram Block Hut22:3822:381
#1.26HIHHajigarh22:4022:401
#1.27GRAEGurap22:4122:411
#1.28JPQJhapandanga22:4522:451
#1.29JRAEJaugram22:4622:461
#1.30NBAENabagram22:4922:491
#1.31MSAEMasagram Junction22:5222:521
#1.32CHCChanchai22:5422:541
#1.33PRAEPallaroad22:5622:561
#1.34SKGSaktigarh23:0023:001
#1.35GRPGangpur23:0323:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
W
Th
F
Sa
#2BWNBarddhaman Junction23:08 +4523:13 +441
#2.1TITTalit23:1923:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2KANKhana Junction23:2323:231
#2.3KANLKhana Link Cabin23:2523:251
#2.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt23:2623:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.5GLIGalsi23:3123:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.6PAJParaj23:3623:361
#2.7MNAEMankar23:4223:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3PANPanagarh23:50 +4823:52 +481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
W
Sa
M F
#3.1RBHRajbandh23:5823:581
#4DGRDurgapur00:05 +5200:07 +532
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
Sa
#4.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant00:0900:092
#4.2OYRWaria00:1400:142
#4.3POLPinjrapol00:1600:162
#4.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin00:1900:192
#4.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin00:1900:192
#4.6UDLEAndal East Cabin00:1900:192
#4.7LCABAndal Link Cabin00:1900:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8UDLAndal Junction00:2000:202
#4.9UDLWAndal West Cabin00:2100:212
Xing
Su
#4.10ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )00:2200:222
#4.11JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )00:2200:222
#4.12BQTBakhtarnagar00:2300:232
Xing
Xing
M F
Su Tu W Th Sa
#5RNGRaniGanj00:26 +5500:28 +552
Xing
W
#5.1NMCNimcha00:3400:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
M Tu W Sa
#5.2KPKKalipahari00:3900:392
#6ASNAsansol Junction00:44 +5600:49 +552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1BCQBarachak Junction00:5500:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#6.2STNSitarampur Junction00:5900:592
#6.3ULTKulti01:0501:052
#7BRRBarakar01:09 +5601:11 +562
Xing
Th
#7.1KMMEKumardubi01:1401:142
#7.2MMUMugma01:2001:202
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su W F
#7.3TNWThapar Nagar01:2801:282
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4KAOKalubathan01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5CAMChhota Ambana01:4501:452
#7.6PKAPradhankhunta Junction01:5301:532
#7.7DOKMDokra Halt01:5901:592
Xing
M F
#8DHNDhanbad Junction02:05 +4102:10 +452
#8.1BHNBhuli02:1302:132
Xing
M
#8.2TETTetulmari02:1802:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th Sa
Su W F
#8.3NPJENichitpur02:2302:232
Xing
Su W
#8.4MRQMatari02:2702:272
#9GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh02:35 +5102:45 +512
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#9.1BLMEBholidih02:4802:482
Xing
M W Sa
#9.2NMGNimiaghat02:5202:522
Xing
M
#9.3XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin02:5802:582
#10PNMEParasnath02:58 +5602:59 +572
#10.1XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin02:5902:592
Xing
Su
#10.2CEMEChegro03:0203:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.3CDBChaudhribandh03:0703:072
#10.4KRMBKarmabad03:1003:102
#10.5CCKChichaki03:1303:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6GRBHGarea Bihar03:1703:172
#11HZDHazaribagh Road03:21 +5603:22 +582
#11.1KSHRKeshwari03:2503:252
#11.2CBHChaube03:2903:292
Xing
M
#11.3DSMEDasara03:3303:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4PSBParsabad03:3703:372
#11.5YDDYadudih03:4103:412
#11.6SMNDSarmatanr03:4403:442
#11.7HREHirodih03:5003:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.8LRBLarabad03:5303:532
#12KQRKoderma Junction03:56 +5703:57 +582
#12.1GJDGujhandi04:0804:082
#12.2LBZLalbag Block Hut04:1004:102
#12.3DLWDilwa04:1604:162
Xing
Tu Sa
#12.4NGYNath Ganj04:2204:222
#12.5BSCPBaskatwa B. H.04:2404:242
#12.6YGMYadugram Block Hut04:2904:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.7GAPGurpa04:3304:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#12.8PRPPaharpur04:4604:462
Xing
Xing
Su W Th F
M Tu Sa
#12.9BNSLBansinala Halt04:5304:532
#12.10TKNTankuppa05:0005:002
Xing
Tu F
#12.11BNFBandhua05:0805:082
#12.12MPOManpur Junction05:1605:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.13SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt05:1805:182
#13GAYAGaya Junction05:22 +4605:27 +482
#13.1WCBGaya West Cabin05:2905:292
#13.2KSTAKastha05:3305:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
Th
W
#13.3PRYParaiya05:3805:382
#13.4GRRUGuraru05:4205:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.5IMGEIsmailpur05:4705:472
#13.6RFJRafiGanj05:5305:532
#13.7DORDDeo Road05:5805:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8JHNJakhim06:0106:012
#13.9BHKHBaghoi Kusa06:0606:062
#13.10PESPhesar06:0906:092
Xing
Xing
M
Tu W F Sa
#14AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road06:15 +5806:17 +592
#14.1CPBHChiraila06:2306:232
#14.2SEBSon Nagar Junction06:2906:292
#14.3ADSRAdvance Starter06:3506:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15DOSDehri On Sone06:36 +1:0006:38 +1:002
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1PHEPahaleja Halt06:4206:422
#15.2KWDKarwandia06:4806:482
#16SSMSasaram Junction06:55 +1:0006:57 +1:012
Xing
Su
#16.1KMGEKumahu07:0307:032
#16.2SSGShiu Sagar Road07:0707:072
#16.3KVDKhurmabad Road07:1107:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.4KTQKudra07:1507:152
Xing
Tu W Sa
#16.5PSEPusauli07:2107:212
Xing
F
#16.6MTGEMuthani07:2707:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
M
#17BBUBhabua Road07:31 +1:0407:33 +1:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
F
#17.1DGODurgauti07:4007:402
Xing
M
#17.2DCXDhanaichha07:4507:452
#17.3KMSKaramnasa07:5007:502
#17.4SYJSaidraja07:5607:562
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5CDMRChandauli Majhwar08:0308:032
#17.6GAQGanj Khawaja08:1008:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.7FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai08:1208:122
#17.8JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai08:1308:132
#18MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:17 +1:0908:37 +1:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
M
F
Su
#18.1NEWCNew West Cabin08:3808:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Sa
#18.2JEPJeonathpur08:4508:452
Xing
Tu Sa
#18.3ARWAhraura Road08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#18.4KYTKailahat09:0009:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#19CARChunar Junction09:10 +1:3209:12 +1:332
#19.1DAPDagmagpur09:1909:192
#19.2PREPahara09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3JHGJhingura09:3309:332
Xing
Th Sa
#20MZPMirzapur09:40 +1:3609:45 +1:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21BDLVindhyachal09:53 +1:3909:55 +1:312
#21.1BEOBirohe10:0110:012
Xing
Th
#21.2GAEGaipura10:1110:112
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
M Th
W
M Th
F
Tu
Su
F
Tu F
#21.3JIAJigna10:2010:202
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
Tu
Su
#21.4MNFManda Road10:3110:312
#21.5UNDUnchdih10:4110:412
#21.6MJAMeja Road10:5210:522
Xing
Xing
Su
Th Sa
#21.7BEPBheerpur11:0711:072
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su F
Sa
Su F
Tu
#21.8KCNKarchana11:1911:192
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)11:30 +1:1311:40 +1:262
Xing
Sa
#22.1LKJNLink Junction Cabin11:4511:452
#22.2IDGJIradatganj11:5111:512
#22.3JSRJasra11:5911:592
Xing
Tu Sa
#22.4MFXMadaraha12:0612:062
Xing
W
#22.5LOGLohgara12:1312:132
#22.6SRJShankargarh12:2512:252
#22.7MJHRMajhiari12:3612:362
#22.8BRGBargarh12:4512:452
#22.9KTDDKataiya Dandi12:5112:512
#22.10DBRDabhaura13:0313:032
#22.11PNHIPanhai13:1613:162
#23MKPManikpur Junction13:30 +1:1613:35 +1:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Th
#23.1BNSPBansapahar13:3813:382
#23.2BQFBarah Muafi13:4313:432
Xing
F
#23.3MKDMarkundi13:5113:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4TKYRTikaria13:5813:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
F
Th
#23.5EDAItwan Dundaila14:0514:052
Xing
Su W F
#23.6MJGMajhagawan14:1114:112
#23.7CTHRChitahra14:1614:162
Xing
Th
#23.8KTHAKhutaha14:2314:232
#23.9JTWJaitwar14:3114:312
#23.10HATIHati14:3714:372
#23.11SAGMSagma14:4414:442
#24STASatna Junction14:50 +1:1115:00 +1:132
#24.1LGCELagargawan15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Su
Sa
#24.2UHRUnchhera15:1415:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MYRMaihar15:23 +1:2315:25 +1:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1BUUBhadanpur15:3615:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#25.2UDRAmdara15:4615:462
#25.3PKRDPakaria Road15:5315:532
#25.4JKEJukehi16:0116:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5PTWAPatwara16:0816:082
#26KTEKatni Junction16:15 +1:3516:20 +1:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1KTESKatni South16:2216:222
Overtaken by
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road16:2516:252
#26.3NWRNiwar16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M
#26.4SNRRSansarpur16:4016:402
#26.5SBDSleemanabad Road16:4616:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.6DDCEDundi16:5516:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.7SHRSihora Road17:0917:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.8GSPRGosalpur17:1917:192
#26.9DOEDeori17:2917:292
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
F
W
#26.10ADTLAdhartal17:3717:372
#27JBPJabalpur Junction17:45 +1:3017:55 +1:342
#27.1MMLMadan Mahal17:5717:572
#27.2KEQKachhpura18:0018:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3BRGTBheraghat18:0718:072
Xing
Sa
#27.4BHTNBhitoni18:1718:172
#27.5BMRBikrampur18:2518:252
Xing
Th
#28SRIDShridham18:34 +1:3818:36 +1:382
#28.1KKBKarak Bel18:5218:522
#28.2BELDBelkhera18:5618:562
#28.3GPCGhatpindrai19:0219:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29NUNarsinghpur19:08 +1:4119:10 +1:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M Th F
W Sa
Su
W Sa
#30KYKareli19:24 +1:4419:26 +1:442
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#30.1KFYKarapgaon19:3119:312
#30.2BNEBohani19:3519:352
#31GARGadarwara19:43 +1:4819:45 +1:492
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#31.1SCKRSalichauka Road19:5819:582
Xing
Overtakes
M
Su
#31.2JHTJunehta20:0720:072
#31.3BKHBankhedi20:1320:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32PPIPipariya20:30 +1:4020:32 +1:402
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu Th
#32.1SXFSobhapur20:4520:452
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
W Sa
#32.2SGPSohagpur20:5920:592
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
#32.3GMDGuramkhedi21:1421:142
#32.4BGTABagratawa21:3421:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5SQLSontalai21:4521:452
Xing
W F
#32.6GROGurra21:5921:592
#33ETItarsi Junction22:15 +1:2222:25 +1:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#33.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard22:2622:262
#33.2JUHJujharpur Cabin22:2622:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Th
W
#33.3ETBItarsi B Cabin22:2922:292
#33.4DRADularia22:3322:332
#33.5KTZKhutwansa22:3722:372
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
W F
Su
#33.6DKIDharamkundi22:4222:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M
Th
#33.7BPFBanapura22:4722:472
#33.8BIFBhaironpur22:5222:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.9PGLPagdhal22:5722:572
#33.10CGOChhidgaon22:5922:592
#33.11TBNTimarni23:0623:062
#33.12CRKCharkhera23:1023:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34HDHarda23:15 +1:5123:17 +1:512
#34.1PALPalasner23:2423:242
#34.2MUOMasangaon23:3023:302
Xing
Tu
#34.3BRIBhiringi23:3523:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.4KROKurawan23:4123:412
Xing
M
#34.5KKNKhirkiya23:4723:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Sa
F
Su
W
#34.6DRHIDagarhkeri23:5823:582
#34.7BRUDBarud00:0700:073
Xing
W
#34.8CAERChhanera00:1700:173
Xing
Su
#34.9CKKDCharkheda Khurd00:2400:243
#34.10SGBJSurgaon Banjari00:3400:343
#34.11TLVTalvadiya Junction00:4500:453
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.12MTAMathela00:5300:533
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35KNWKhandwa Junction01:00 +1:2801:05 +1:293
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#35.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard01:0601:063
#35.2BRGJBargaon Gujar01:0901:093
#35.3BMABagmar01:1401:143
#35.4KDKKohdad01:1701:173
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#35.5DGNDongargaon01:2301:233
#35.6SXASagphata01:3001:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su
Th
#35.7MWAMandwa01:3401:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su
#36NPNRNepanagar01:39 +1:3101:40 +1:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Tu
Th
#36.1CDIChandni01:4601:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu Th Sa
F
#36.2AGQAsirgarh Road01:5601:563
Xing
W
#37BAUBurhanpur02:04 +1:3102:05 +1:333
#37.1WGAWaghoda02:1302:133
#37.2RVRaver02:2202:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.3NBNimbhora02:3002:303
#37.4SAVSavda02:3702:373
#37.5DSKDuskheda02:4402:443
#37.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin02:4602:463
#37.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard02:4802:483
#37.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard02:4902:493
#38BSLBhusaval Junction02:50 +1:3603:00 +1:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
Sa
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th F
M
#38.1BDIBhadli03:1303:133
#38.2TRWTarsod03:1703:173
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
#39JLJalgaon Junction03:24 +1:4303:25 +1:473
#39.1SSShirsoli03:3203:323
#39.2MWDMhasavad03:3803:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3MYJMaheji03:4603:463
Xing
W
#39.4PHQPardhande03:5103:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.5PCPachora Junction03:5503:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.6GAAGalan04:0204:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.7NGDNagardevla04:0704:073
#39.8KJKajgaon04:1204:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.9VGLVaghli04:1804:183
#40CSNChalisgaon Junction04:24 +1:5904:25 +2:013
Xing
W
#40.1HPRHirapur04:3304:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.2RHNERohini04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3NINaydongri04:4604:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
W Sa
Su M
#40.4PKEPimpar Khed04:5604:563
Xing
F Sa
#40.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)05:0605:063
#40.6NGNNandgaon05:0705:073
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.7PJNPanjhan05:1305:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.8HSLHisvahal05:1905:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Sa
#40.9PNVPanevadi05:2705:273
#41MMRManmad Junction05:32 +1:5905:35 +2:073
#41.1SUMSummit05:4905:493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.2LSLasalgaon06:0306:033
#41.3UGNUgaon06:1406:143
#41.4NRNiphad06:2206:223
#41.5KBSNKasbe Sukene06:2806:283
#41.6KWKhervadi06:3606:363
#41.7ODHAOdha06:4406:443
#42NKNasik Road06:57 +1:4407:00 +1:453
Overtaken by
Tu W Th Sa
#43DVLDevlali07:09 +1:4507:10 +1:473
#43.1LTLahavit07:2307:233
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.2AVAsvali07:4607:463
#43.3PIPadli08:0108:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
W Sa
M Th F
#43.4GOGhoti08:1608:163
#43.5IGPXIgatpuri Yard08:2808:283
#44IGPIgatpuri08:30 +1:1008:35 +1:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 108:4108:413
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 208:4308:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 308:4808:483
#44.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin08:5208:523
#44.5KSRAKasara08:5208:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin08:5308:533
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#44.7OMBOombermali09:0009:003
#44.8KEKhardi09:0809:083
#44.9THSThansit09:1509:153
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
#44.10ATGAtgaon09:2209:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su Tu Th
W Sa
Su