Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 709209-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1240287-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1897180-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2183552-0

12863/Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)
হাওড়া -যশবন্তপুর সুপারফাষ্ট এক্সপ্রেস / ಹೌರಾ - ಯಶವಂತಪುರ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     हावड़ा - यशवंतपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 15, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Fri Oct 07, 2016 (07:23PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:28) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.1/5 (191 votes)
cleanliness - average (33)
punctuality - good (35)
food - average (30)
ticket avbl - average (33)
u/r coach - average (16)
railfanning - good (31)
safety - good (29)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 PC
 17
S13
 18
S14
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
 A1
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction20:35 +01
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin20:3620:361
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin20:3620:361
#1.3TPKRTikiapara20:3820:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4DSNRDashnagar20:3920:391
Xing
Sa
#1.5RMJRamrajatala20:4120:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.6SRCSantragachi Junction20:4220:421
#1.7MRGMMaurigram20:4520:451
#1.8ADLAndul20:4720:471
#1.9SELSankrail20:5020:501
#1.10ABBAbada20:5220:521
Xing
F
#1.11NALRNalpur20:5520:551
#1.12BVABauria20:5820:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.13CGAChengel21:0121:011
Xing
Th
#1.14FLRPhuleswar21:0421:041
#1.15ULBUluberia21:0621:061
#1.16BSBPBir Shibpur21:1021:101
#1.17KGYKulgachia21:1421:141
#1.18BZNBagnan21:1921:191
#1.19GGTAGhoraghata21:2221:221
Xing
M W F Sa
#1.20DTEDeulti21:2521:251
Xing
F
#1.21KIGKolaghat21:2921:291
Xing
Tu
#2MCAMecheda21:32 +821:34 +101
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#2.1NDGJNandaigajan P.H.21:3721:371
#2.2BOPBhogpur21:3921:391
Xing
W
#2.3NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail21:4221:421
#2.4PKEOPanskura East Outer21:4321:431
#2.5PKUPanskura Junction21:4521:451
#2.6KHAIKhirai21:5021:501
Xing
Th
#2.7HAURHaur21:5421:541
#2.8RDURadhamohanpur21:5821:581
#2.9DUANDuan22:0022:001
#2.10BCKBalichak22:0322:031
#2.11SMCKShyam Chak22:0822:081
#2.12MPDMadpur22:1322:131
#2.13JPRJakpur22:1922:191
#3KGPKharagpur Junction22:25 +222:30 +31
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop22:3122:311
#3.2HIJHijli22:3322:331
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3BPEBenapur22:3922:391
#3.4NYANarayangarh22:4722:471
#3.5VKDBakhrabad22:5222:521
#3.6BLDABelda22:5622:561
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.7NSINekurseni23:0223:021
#3.8DNTDantan23:0823:081
#3.9AGVAngua23:1123:111
#3.10LXDLakshannath Road23:1623:161
#3.11JERJaleswar23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
F
Tu
#3.12RGTRajghat Halt23:2623:261
Overtakes
M W F
#3.13ARDAmarda Road23:3123:311
Xing
W
#3.14BTSBasta23:3523:351
#3.15NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road23:3823:381
#3.16ROPRupsa Junction23:4223:421
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#3.17HIPHaldipada23:4623:461
#3.18TKPLTikirapal Halt23:5123:511
#4BLSBalasore23:55 +423:57 +51
#4.1NGRDNilgiri Road00:0700:072
#4.2KHFKhantapara00:1200:122
Xing
M
#4.3PNPNPanpana00:1700:172
#4.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar00:2100:212
#4.5SOROSoro00:3000:302
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
#4.6SZZSabira00:3800:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.7MKOMarkona00:4400:442
#4.8RNTLRanital00:5000:502
#4.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin00:5300:532
#5BHCBhadrak00:58 +1201:00 +132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1BUDRBaudpur01:0501:052
#5.2KPLDKapali Road01:0801:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3KEDKenduapada01:1201:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4MZZManjuri Road01:1701:172
#5.5DLPTDulakhapatna01:2001:202
Xing
Sa
#5.6BTVBaitarani Road01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
M
W
F
Tu Th
#5.7KRIHKorai Halt01:2901:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road01:33 +1801:35 +182
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
#6.1JKPRJakhapura Junction01:4201:422
Xing
Su
#6.2BRMIBrahamani Ph01:4701:472
#6.3JENJenapur01:4901:492
#6.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur01:5401:542
#6.5HDSHaridaspur02:0302:032
Xing
Su
#6.6DNMDhanmandal02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M
W
Su
F
#6.7BRTGBarithengarh02:1402:142
Xing
Sa
#6.8BYYByree02:1802:182
#6.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road02:2102:212
#6.10KISKapilas Road Junction02:2702:272
#6.11NRGNergundi Junction02:3002:302
#6.12MACRManguli Chowdwar02:3302:332
#6.13KNPRKendrapara Road02:3602:362
#7CTCCuttack Junction02:40 +2802:45 +282
#7.1KTJIKatha Jori02:4702:472
#7.2GBKGopalpur Balikuda02:5102:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su F Sa
W Th
#7.3BRAGBarang03:0003:002
#7.4BBSNBhubaneswar New03:0303:032
#7.5PTABPatia P.H.03:0803:082
#7.6MCSMancheswar03:1103:112
#7.7BNBHVani Vihar03:1603:162
#8BBSBhubaneswar03:20 +3603:25 +362
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#8.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road03:3203:322
Xing
Xing
M F
Sa
#8.2SRKTSarkantra03:3603:362
#8.3RTNRetang03:4303:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KURKhurda Road Junction03:55 +3304:10 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1ARGLArgul P.H.04:1304:132
#9.2KPXRKaipadar Road04:1604:162
Xing
M
#9.3DLMHDhaulimuhan04:1904:192
#9.4TAPTapang04:2104:212
#9.5GLBAGolabai04:2504:252
#9.6NKPNirakarpur04:2704:272
#9.7BSDPBhusandpur04:3204:322
#9.8MKTPMuketashwar04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu
M Sa
#9.9KAPGKalupara Ghat04:3804:382
Xing
W
#9.10KUUKuhuri04:4204:422
#9.11GNGDGangadharpur04:4804:482
#9.12SLZSolari04:5104:512
#10BALUBalugaon04:56 +4004:58 +402
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F Sa
#10.1CLKAChilka05:0305:032
#10.2KLJIKalijai05:0605:062
#10.3KITKhallikot05:1005:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Sa
W
Tu
#10.4RBARambha05:1705:172
#10.5HMAHumma05:2505:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6GAMGanjam05:2905:292
Xing
M Tu W Sa
#10.7CAPCChatrapur Court05:3505:352
#10.8CAPChatrapur05:3505:352
#10.9NRSPNarasimhapura05:3805:382
#10.10JNPJagan Nathapur05:4405:442
Xing
Tu
#11BAMBrahmapur05:50 +4706:00 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1GTAGolanthra06:1106:112
#11.2SLRDSurla Road06:1706:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
#11.3IPMIchchapuram06:2606:262
#11.4JPIJhadupudi06:3806:382
#11.5SPTSompeta06:4506:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M Tu W F Sa
#11.6BAVBaruva06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.7MMSMandasa Road07:0407:042
#11.8SUDVSummadevi07:1107:112
#12PSAPalasa07:18 +3607:20 +362
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
M
#12.1PUNPundi07:2907:292
#12.2RMZRouthpuram Halt07:3307:332
#12.3NWPNaupada Junction07:3807:382
#12.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt07:4307:432
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#12.5KBMKotabommali07:4807:482
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
#12.6HCMHarishchandrapuram07:5407:542
#12.7TIUTilaru07:5807:582
#12.8ULMUrlam08:0508:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13CHESrikakulam Road08:12 +4508:14 +452
#13.1DUSIDusi08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#13.2PDUPonduru08:2608:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Th
Su
F
#13.3SGDMSigadam08:3508:352
#13.4BTVABatuva08:4108:412
#13.5CPPChipurupalle08:4508:452
#13.6GVIGarividi08:5008:502
#13.7GULGujjangivalasa08:5508:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8NMLNellimarla09:0109:012
#14VZMVizianagaram Junction09:10 +4509:15 +452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1KUKKorukonda09:3009:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su
M W F Sa
W
#14.2ALMAlamanda09:4009:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#14.3KPLKantakapalle09:5309:532
#14.4KTVKottavalasa Junction10:0410:042
#14.5PDTPendurti10:1610:162
#14.6SCMNSimhachalam North10:2710:272
#14.7SCMSimhachalam10:2910:292
#14.8GPTGopalapatnam10:3010:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
#14.9MIPMMarripalem10:3410:342
Xing
Su Tu W
#14.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed10:3910:392
#15VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction10:40 +2811:00 +262
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#15.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed11:0111:012
#15.2MIPMMarripalem11:0411:042
#15.3GPTGopalapatnam11:0511:052
#15.4DVDDuvvada11:1411:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Su
W Sa
#15.5THYThadi11:2111:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6AKPAnakapalle11:2611:262
#15.7KSKKasimkota11:3111:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.8BVMBayyavaram11:3411:342
#15.9NASPNarasingapalli11:4011:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.10YLMElamanchili11:4511:452
#15.11REGRegupalem11:5211:522
#15.12NRPNarsipatnam Road11:5911:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.13GLUGullipadu12:0812:082
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#15.14TUNITuni12:1712:172
Xing
Su W F
#15.15HVMHamsavaram12:2412:242
#15.16TMPMTimmapuram12:2812:282
#15.17ANVAnnavaram12:3112:312
#15.18RVDRavikampadu12:3612:362
#15.19DGDGDurgada Gate12:3812:382
#15.20MVRMMallavaram12:4212:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.21GLPGollaprolu12:4612:462
#15.22PAPPithapuram12:5012:502
#15.23CRPMChandrampalem12:5412:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16SLOSamalkot Junction13:00 +5213:01 +552
#16.1GDPTGudaparti13:0613:062
#16.2MPUMedapadu13:1113:112
#16.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam13:1313:132
#16.4BVLBikkavolu13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram13:2313:232
#16.6APTAnaparti13:3013:302
#16.7DWPDwarapudi13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.8KSVMKesavaram13:3813:382
#16.9KYMKadiyam13:4413:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th
F
#17RJYRajahmundry13:55 +1:0713:57 +1:092
#17.1GVNGodavari13:5913:592
#17.2KVRKovvur14:0314:032
#17.3PSDAPasivedala14:0514:052
#17.4CUChagallu14:0814:082
#17.5BMGMBrahmanagudem14:1114:112
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.6NDDNidadavolu Junction14:1414:142
#17.7MRPLMarampalli14:2014:202
#17.8NBMNavabpalem14:2214:222
#17.9PTPUPrattiapadu14:2514:252
#18TDDTadepalligudem14:29 +1:2114:30 +1:222
#18.1BPYBadampudi14:3414:342
Xing
M
#18.2VGTUnguturu14:3814:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W
M
Su
Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3CELChebrol14:4014:402
#18.4KKRMKaikaram14:4214:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5PUAPulla14:4514:452
#18.6BMDBhimadolu14:4914:492
#18.7STPTSitampet14:5314:532
#18.8DELDenduluru14:5514:552
Xing
F
#19EEEluru15:02 +1:2815:03 +1:292
#19.1PRHPowerpet15:0615:062
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2VATVatlur15:1815:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
M
Tu
M
#19.3NZDNuzvid15:3515:352
#19.4VRVLVeeravalli15:4615:462
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5TOUTelaprolu15:5115:512
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
#19.6PAVPPedda Avutapale16:0316:032
#19.7GWMGannavaram16:1116:112
#19.8MBDMustabada16:2316:232
Xing
M
#19.9GALAGunadala16:3416:342
#19.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin16:4216:422
#20BZAVijayawada Junction16:45 +5317:00 +502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
M Th
Su F
Th
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su
#20.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:0417:042
#20.2KAQKolanukonda17:0617:062
#20.3PVDPeddavadlapudi17:0917:092
#20.4CLVRChiluvur17:1217:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5MODMorampudi17:1417:142
#20.6DIGDuggirala17:1617:162
Xing
W
#20.7KLXKolakalur17:1917:192
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#21TELTenali Junction17:24 +1:0317:25 +1:042
#21.1VRUValiveru17:3117:312
#21.2TSRTsunduru17:3417:342
#21.3MDKUModukuru17:3717:372
#21.4NDONidubrolu17:4317:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Th
#21.5MCVMMachavaram17:4717:472
#21.6APLAppikatla17:5217:522
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#22BPPBapatla17:59 +1:0918:00 +1:102
#22.1SPFStuartpuram18:0518:052
#22.2IPPMIpurupalem18:0818:082
#22.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt18:0818:082
#23CLXChirala18:11 +1:1318:12 +1:142
#23.1JAQJandrapeta18:1518:152
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#23.2VTMVetapalem18:1918:192
#23.3KPLLKottapandillapalli18:2218:222
Xing
Tu
#23.4KVDUKadavakuduru18:2618:262
#23.5CJMChinnaganjam18:3018:302
Xing
W
#23.6UGDUppugunduru18:3618:362
#23.7RPRLRaparla Halt18:4018:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.8ANBAmmanabrolu18:4318:432
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.9KRVKaravadi18:4818:482
Xing
Tu
#24OGLOngole18:56 +1:1318:57 +1:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th
Sa
#24.1SDMSurareddipalem19:0419:042
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#24.2TNRTanguturu19:0919:092
Xing
Tu
#24.3SKMSingarayakonda19:1519:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#24.4UPDUlavapadu19:2119:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5TTUTettu19:3019:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th F
Th
W
W
F
#24.6KVZKavali19:3919:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Sa
#24.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem19:4719:472
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.8BTTRBitragunta19:5019:502
#24.9AXRAlluru Road19:5419:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu W
Sa
M
Th
#24.10TMCTalamanchi20:0220:022
#24.11KJJKodavaluru20:0520:052
#24.12PGUPadugupadu20:0920:092
#25NLRNellore20:12 +1:1220:13 +1:132
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
#25.1NLSNellore South20:1720:172
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2VDEVedayapalem20:2920:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3VKTVenkatachalam20:5020:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4KMLPKommarapudi21:0421:042
Xing
Su
#25.5MBLManubolu21:1721:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26GDRGudur Junction21:38 +3521:40 +362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
#26.1KQAKondagunta21:4921:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2VDDVendodu21:5721:572
#26.3NDZNidigallu22:0522:052
#26.4VKIVenkatagiri22:1222:122
#26.5YALYataluru22:1822:182
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#26.6YLKYellakaru22:2322:232
#26.7AKYAkkurti22:3022:302
Xing
Su W F
#26.8KHTSri Kalahasti22:3422:342
#26.9RCGRachagunneri22:4022:402
#26.10YPDYerpedu22:4622:462
#26.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin22:5322:532
#27RURenigunta Junction22:55 +5623:05 +592
Xing
W Sa
#27.1TCNRTiruchanur23:1323:132
#28TPTYTirupati Main23:20 +1:0723:25 +1:092
#28.1TPWTirupati West Halt23:2723:272
#28.2CGIChandragiri23:4123:412
#28.3KENKotala23:4623:462
#28.4MNPTMungilipattu23:5623:562
#28.5PAMPanapakam00:0600:063
#28.6PAKPakala Junction00:2300:233
Xing
M
#28.7PTTPutalapattu00:4500:453
#28.8RVSNRVS Nagar00:5400:543
#28.9CTOChittoor01:0501:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.10SIESiddampalli01:1501:153
#28.11PYXPeyanapalli01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.12RAMRamapuram01:2801:283
#28.13BUMBomma Samudram01:3701:373
#29KPDKatpadi Junction01:50 +4101:52 +493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1LTILatteri02:0202:023
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2VJVirinchipuram02:0702:073
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W
#29.3KVNKavanur02:1502:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Sa
Su
#29.4GYMGudiyattam02:2202:223
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#29.5MEHMelalathur02:2802:283
#29.6VLTValathoor02:3402:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu W
#29.7MPIMelpatti02:4102:413
Xing
Th F Sa
#29.8PCKMPachchakuppam02:4802:483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.9ABAmbur02:5602:563
#29.10VGMVinnamangalam03:0503:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.11VNVaniyambadi03:1503:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#29.12KDYKettandapatti03:2603:263
#30JTJJolarpettai Junction03:35 +2303:40 +273
Xing
F
#30.1XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin03:4303:433
#30.2SKPTSomanayakkanpatti03:4603:463
Xing
Th
#30.3PUPatchur03:5303:533
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4MARMulanur04:0004:003
#31KPNKuppam04:09 +5204:10 +533
#31.1GDPGudupalli04:2004:203
#31.2BSMBisanattam04:2504:253
#31.3KSMKamasamudram04:3104:313
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
#31.4VRDPVaradapura04:3604:363
#32BWTBangarapet Junction04:43 +5304:45 +533
Xing
Sa
#32.1MZVMaralahalli04:5104:513
#32.2TCLTyakal04:5604:563
#32.3BFWByatrayanhalli05:0105:013
#32.4MLOMalur05:1005:103
#32.5DKNDevangonthi05:2205:223
Xing
Th
#32.6WFDWhitefield05:2905:293
#32.7SGWFWhitefield Satellite05:3205:323
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.8HDIHHoodi Halt05:3405:343
#33KJMKrishnarajapuram05:38 +5705:40 +1:003
#33.1XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin05:5005:503
#33.2BYPLBaiyyappanahalli05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#33.3BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin06:1006:103
#34BANDBanaswadi06:23 +4106:25 +443
#34.1HEBHebbal06:5006:503
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli07:0007:003
#34.3YPRAYesvantpur Chord Cabin07:0607:063
#35YPRYesvantpur Junction07:15 +243
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site