Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:15:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:15:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57549/Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger
హైదరాబాద్ ఔరంగాబాద్ ప్యాసింజర్     हैदराबाद औरंगाबाद पैसेंजर

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> AWB/Aurangabad

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue Aug 05, 2014 (12:52PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.1/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - average (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
SLR
PRLI
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally21:35 +11
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul21:3821:381
#2KQDKhairatabad21:4021:411
#2.1NLRDNecklace Road21:4321:431
#3BMTBegumpet21:47 +021:48 +01
#3.1NCHSNature Cure Hospital21:5121:511
#3.2FNBFatehnagar21:5421:541
#4SNFSanathnagar21:59 +822:00 +111
#4.1BTNRBharat Nagar22:0122:011
#4.2CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding22:0222:021
#4.3BRBDBorabanda22:0322:031
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4HTCYHi-Tech City22:0622:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5HFZHafizpet22:09 +1122:10 +111
#5.1CDNRChandanagar22:1422:141
#6LPILingampalli22:16 +1522:17 +151
#7NPLNagalapalli22:29 +1622:30 +161
#8SKPShankarpalli22:41 +1822:42 +191
#9RPKRavulapalli Kalan22:4922:501
#10GGDGullaguda22:54 +2022:55 +211
#11CTFChitgidda23:04 +2323:05 +231
#12VKBVikarabad Junction23:20 +2323:30 +261
#12.1GVPGate Vanampalli23:4323:431
#13SSPDSadashivapet Road23:49 +3323:50 +331
#14MRFMarpalli00:01 +3400:02 +342
#15KOHRKohir Deccan00:10 +3700:11 +392
#16ZBZahirabad00:24 +4100:25 +412
Xing
Su Tu Th
#16.1MTVMatalkunta00:4900:492
#16.2CHTTChitta01:0001:002
#17BIDRBidar01:25 +1301:30 +202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1KHNPKhanapur Deccan Junction01:4101:412
#17.2HBUHalbarga01:4701:472
#18BHLKBhalki01:59 +3102:00 +322
#19KCPKalgupur02:09 +3702:10 +382
#20KMNRKamalnagar02:19 +4002:20 +422
#21UDGRUdgir02:39 +4002:40 +442
#22KTKRKumtha Khurd02:4902:502
#23HERHer03:29 +1603:30 +242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Sa
Th
Su Tu
#24AMBRAmbika Rohina03:3903:402
#25NGHWNageshwadi Halt03:4903:502
#26CKXChakur03:59 +2504:00 +322
#27LTRRLatur Road Junction04:10 +2704:11 +292
#28WDLNWadwal Nagnath04:1904:202
Xing
Su W
#29JOAJanwal04:29 +4104:30 +412
Xing
Su Tu
#30KRPRKarepur04:3904:402
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31PNFPangaon05:29 +105:30 +232
#32MRTYMurti05:3905:402
#33GTUGhat Nandur06:04 +806:05 +212
Overtaken by
M Sa
#34PRLIParli Vaijnath07:00 +1907:15 +302
#35UKHUkhali07:2407:252
#36WDNVadgaon07:29 +4407:30 +472
#37GNHGangakher07:44 +5107:45 +1:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38DNDIDhondi08:0408:052
Xing
Th
#39PKNSPokharni Narasimha08:09 +5808:10 +1:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40SNGRSanganapur08:1908:202
#41PBNParbhani Junction09:10 +2509:20 +462
#42PGPergaon09:34 +4609:35 +472
#43DAVDevalgaon Avchar09:39 +5109:40 +512
Xing
W
#44MVOManwath Road09:49 +5109:50 +532
#45DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon09:59 +5210:00 +522
#46SELUSelu10:09 +5310:10 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47SCOSatuna10:19 +5610:20 +572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48UPRUsmanpur10:29 +5810:30 +592
#49PTUPartur10:39 +1:0010:40 +1:062
#50PDGParadgaon10:4910:502
#51RNERanjani10:54 +1:0710:55 +1:102
#52KODIKodi11:04 +1:1311:05 +1:152
#53SVDSarwari11:14 +1:1711:15 +1:182
Xing
Th
#54JJalna11:40 +1:0411:42 +1:112
Xing
Tu
#55BDUBadnapur12:04 +1:0712:05 +1:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56KMVKarmad12:24 +1:0912:25 +1:162
#57CTHChikalthan12:39 +1:1512:40 +1:212
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu W Th F
#58MKDDMukundwadi Halt12:49 +612:50 +62
#59AWBAurangabad14:15 +112
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site