Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 06:23:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 06:23:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1862382-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1862382-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2222708-0

57130/Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger
హైదరాబాద్ - బీజాపూర్ ప్యాసింజర్ / ಹೈದರಾಬಾದ್ ಡೆಕ್ಕನ್ - ಬಿಜಾಪುರ ಪ್ಯಾಸೆಂಜರ್     हैदराबाद - विजयपुर पैसेंजर

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> BJP/Vijayapura (Bijapur)

Refresh Live Status (2h 56m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (11:10PM)
Updated: May 11 2017 (08:31) by AP Spl STS^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
SLR
 SUR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally19:45 +21
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul19:4819:481
#2KQDKhairatabad19:5019:511
#2.1NLRDNecklace Road19:5419:541
#3BMTBegumpet19:59 +020:00 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1NCHSNature Cure Hospital20:0220:021
#3.2FNBFatehnagar20:0420:041
#4SNFSanathnagar20:07 +2220:08 +251
#4.1BTNRBharat Nagar20:0920:091
#4.2CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding20:1020:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3BRBDBorabanda20:1120:111
#4.4HTCYHi-Tech City20:1420:141
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#5HFZHafizpet20:17 +2720:18 +291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1CDNRChandanagar20:2520:251
Overtaken by
W Sa
#6LPILingampalli20:29 +2820:30 +291
#7NPLNagalapalli20:49 +2420:50 +261
Xing
Th
#8SKPShankarpalli20:59 +3021:00 +331
#9RPKRavulapalli Kalan21:0421:051
#10GGDGullaguda21:09 +3921:10 +421
#11CTFChitgidda21:19 +4221:20 +461
#11.1XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin21:2921:291
#12VKBVikarabad Junction21:30 +4821:35 +1:001
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W F
W Sa
#13GDQGodamgura21:52 +1:0021:53 +1:021
#14MWYMailaram21:5922:001
#15DRRDharur22:06 +5922:07 +1:001
#16RMYRukmapur22:16 +1:0222:17 +1:041
#17TDUTandur22:30 +1:0922:32 +1:101
#18MVHMantatti22:39 +1:1322:40 +1:141
Overtakes
W Sa
#19NAWNawandgi22:49 +1:2622:50 +1:291
#20KQTKurgunta22:59 +1:2923:00 +1:311
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Th
W Sa
#21SEMSedam23:24 +1:1423:25 +1:191
Overtakes
W Sa
#22MQRMalkhaid Road23:39 +1:0923:40 +1:131
Overtaken by
Tu
#23CTChittapur23:49 +1:1323:50 +1:301
#23.1SUHSulehalli00:4400:442
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su Tu F
M
#23.2WDCWadi Chord Cabin01:5201:522
#23.3WDYWadi Goods Yard02:0002:002
#24WADIWadi Junction02:05 +602:10 +222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SDBShahabad02:23 +1802:25 +182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26MRMartur02:36 +1702:38 +192
#27HQRHirenanduru02:46 +2002:48 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28GRGulbarga03:00 +1703:05 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1BBDBablad03:1103:112
#29SVGSawalgi03:19 +4103:21 +532
#30HHDHunsihadgil03:28 +5503:30 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Su Th
#31GURGanagapur Road03:53 +4903:55 +592
#31.1GDGNGaudgaon04:0304:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Sa
W
M
Su
#32KUIKulali04:13 +1:0304:15 +1:282
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33DUDDudhani04:34 +1:1904:35 +1:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34BOTBoroti04:51 +1:4904:52 +1:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35NGSNagansur05:02 +2:0005:03 +2:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36AKORAkalkot Road05:11 +2:1105:12 +2:222
Xing
M Sa
#37TLTTilati05:29 +2:2105:31 +2:232
#37.1XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin05:4505:452
#38HGHotgi Junction05:48 +4:0405:50 +4:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39TKWDTikekarwadi06:04 +4:0106:05 +4:012
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40SURSolapur08:10 +3:1108:20 +3:062
#40.1TKWDTikekarwadi08:3208:322
#40.2HGHotgi Junction08:4708:472
#41AHDAherwadi08:5909:002
#42SLGESulerjavalge09:0409:052
#43TVLTadwal09:09 +1:1309:10 +1:142
#44PDNRPadnur09:1909:202
#45LHNLachyan09:29 +1:1309:30 +1:132
Overtaken by
M
#46IDRIndi Road09:49 +1:1009:50 +1:112
#47CHRGChorgi09:5910:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48NBLNimbal10:14 +5810:15 +582
#49KTKKyatanakeri Road10:2410:252
Overtakes
M
#50MNLMinchnal10:34 +5810:35 +1:002
#50.1AYBAliyabad10:5910:592
#51BJPVijayapura (Bijapur)11:10 +1:122
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site