Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:25:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:25:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1862382-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1862382-0

57130/Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger
హైదరాబాద్ - బీజాపూర్ ప్యాసింజర్ / ಹೈದರಾಬಾದ್ ಡೆಕ್ಕನ್ - ಬಿಜಾಪುರ ಪ್ಯಾಸೆಂಜರ್     हैदराबाद - विजयपुर पैसेंजर

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> BJP/Vijayapura (Bijapur)

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (11:10PM)
Updated: Jan 18 2017 (22:55) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
SLR
 SUR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally19:45 +01
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul19:4819:481
#2KQDKhairatabad19:5019:511
#2.1NLRDNecklace Road19:5419:541
#3BMTBegumpet19:59 +020:00 +01
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
#3.1NCHSNature Cure Hospital20:0220:021
#3.2FNBFatehnagar20:0420:041
#4SNFSanathnagar20:07 +1520:08 +181
#4.1BTNRBharat Nagar20:0920:091
#4.2CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding20:1020:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3BRBDBorabanda20:1120:111
#4.4HTCYHi-Tech City20:1420:141
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#5HFZHafizpet20:17 +2120:18 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1CDNRChandanagar20:2520:251
Overtaken by
W Sa
#6LPILingampalli20:29 +2120:30 +221
#7NPLNagalapalli20:49 +1420:50 +191
Xing
Th
#8SKPShankarpalli20:59 +2421:00 +261
#9RPKRavulapalli Kalan21:0421:051
#10GGDGullaguda21:09 +3321:10 +361
#11CTFChitgidda21:19 +3621:20 +361
#11.1XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin21:2921:291
#12VKBVikarabad Junction21:30 +3821:35 +481
Overtaken by
W Sa
#13GDQGodamgura21:52 +4521:53 +481
#14MWYMailaram21:5922:001
#15DRRDharur22:06 +4822:07 +541
#16RMYRukmapur22:16 +5222:17 +571
#17TDUTandur22:30 +5922:32 +1:001
#18MVHMantatti22:39 +1:0722:40 +1:101
Overtakes
W Sa
#19NAWNawandgi22:49 +1:1422:50 +1:151
#20KQTKurgunta22:59 +1:1423:00 +1:151
Overtaken by
Xing
W Sa
Su Th
#21SEMSedam23:24 +1:0223:25 +1:031
Overtakes
W Sa
#22MQRMalkhaid Road23:39 +1:0723:40 +1:101
Overtaken by
Tu
#23CTChittapur23:49 +1:0823:50 +1:201
#23.1SUHSulehalli00:4400:442
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Tu Th Sa
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2WDCWadi Chord Cabin01:5201:522
#23.3WDYWadi Goods Yard02:0002:002
#24WADIWadi Junction02:05 -702:10 +132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SDBShahabad02:23 +1402:25 +142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26MRMartur02:36 +1302:38 +142
#27HQRHirenanduru02:46 +1502:48 +152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28GRGulbarga03:00 +1203:05 +222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1BBDBablad03:1103:112
Xing
Tu
#29SVGSawalgi03:19 +3203:21 +412
#30HHDHunsihadgil03:28 +4303:30 +462
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
#31GURGanagapur Road03:53 +3203:55 +432
#31.1GDGNGaudgaon04:0304:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Su
M
W
Sa
#32KUIKulali04:13 +4604:15 +1:022
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33DUDDudhani04:34 +5404:35 +1:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34BOTBoroti04:51 +1:4604:52 +1:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35NGSNagansur05:02 +1:5305:03 +1:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36AKORAkalkot Road05:11 +1:5905:12 +2:112
Xing
M Sa
#37TLTTilati05:29 +2:0705:31 +2:072
#38HGHotgi Junction05:48 +3:4305:50 +3:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39TKWDTikekarwadi06:04 +3:4606:05 +3:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W
#40SURSolapur08:10 +2:5408:20 +2:492
#40.1TKWDTikekarwadi08:3108:312
#40.2HGHotgi Junction08:4408:442
#40.3AHDAherwadi08:5508:552
#41SLGESulerjavalge09:0409:052
#42TVLTadwal09:09 +1:0309:10 +1:042
#43PDNRPadnur09:1909:202
#44LHNLachyan09:29 +1:0309:30 +1:032
Overtaken by
M
#45IDRIndi Road09:49 +5809:50 +592
#46CHRGChorgi09:5910:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47NBLNimbal10:14 +4810:15 +492
#48KTKKyatanakeri Road10:2410:252
Overtakes
M
#49MNLMinchnal10:34 +4810:35 +482
#49.1AYBAliyabad10:5910:592
#50BJPVijayapura (Bijapur)11:10 +402
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site