Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:53:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:53:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

766A/Hyderabad Kollam Special
హైదరాబాద్ కొల్లాం స్పెషల్     हैदराबाद कोल्लम स्पेशल

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally13:001
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul13:0313:031
#1.2KQDKhairatabad13:0513:051
#1.3NLRDNecklace Road13:0813:081
#1.4SJVPSanjivaiah Park13:1413:141
#1.5JETJames Street13:1613:161
#2SCSecunderabad Junction13:2013:301
#2.1XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin13:3013:301
#2.2LGDLallaguda13:3313:331
#2.3MLYMoula Ali13:3713:371
#2.4YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin13:4013:401
#2.5CHZCharlapalli13:4413:441
#2.6GTGhatkesar13:5313:531
#2.7BNBibinagar14:0814:081
#2.8PGDPPagidipalli Junction14:1114:111
#2.9BMMPBommaipalli14:1714:171
#2.10NRDPNagireddipalli14:3014:301
#2.11MMPRMamdapur14:3714:371
#2.12VLGValigonda14:4114:411
#2.13RMNPRamannapet14:5614:561
#2.14CTYLChityala15:0515:051
#2.15NKPLNarketpalli15:1215:121
#2.16SRMRShriRampuram15:2315:231
#3NLDANalgonda15:3515:371
#3.1TPPITipparthi15:5915:591
#4MRGAMiryalaguda16:2516:271
#4.1KDGLKondrapole Halt16:4016:401
#4.2DMCADamaracherla16:4716:471
#5VNUPVishnupuram16:5016:521
#5.1VJRDVajirabad16:5516:551
#5.2PDGLPondugula16:5916:591
#6NDKDNadikude Junction17:1517:171
#6.1TMLUTummalacheruvu17:3117:311
#6.2KPHKamepalli17:3417:341
#7PGRLPiduguralla17:4217:441
#7.1STRMSitaramapuram17:4817:481
#7.2ANPMAnupalem17:5117:511
#7.3BMKDBellamkonda17:5517:551
#7.4REMReddigudem18:0018:001
#7.5DUPDhulipalla Halt18:0518:051
#8SAPSattenapalle18:1018:121
#8.1GPDEGudipudi18:2718:271
#8.2PKPUPeddakurapadu18:4118:411
#8.3LINLingamguntla18:4918:491
#8.4SRPMSiripuram18:5718:571
#8.5MDPDMandapadu19:0619:061
#8.6BDPLBandarupalle19:1819:181
#8.7NLPDNallapadu Junction19:3819:381
#9GNTGuntur Junction19:5020:101
#9.1XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin20:1220:121
#9.2MIXManipuram20:1420:141
#9.3VJAVejandla20:2620:261
#9.4SJLSangam Jagarlamudi20:3420:341
#9.5AKUAngalakuduru20:4020:401
#10TELTenali Junction20:4520:471
#10.1VRUValiveru20:5520:551
#10.2TSRTsunduru20:5920:591
#10.3MDKUModukuru21:0321:031
#11NDONidubrolu21:1021:121
#11.1MCVMMachavaram21:1721:171
#11.2APLAppikatla21:2521:251
#12BPPBapatla21:3421:361
#12.1SPFStuartpuram21:4121:411
#12.2IPPMIpurupalem21:4521:451
#12.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt21:4521:451
#13CLXChirala21:4821:501
#13.1JAQJandrapeta21:5321:531
#13.2VTMVetapalem21:5721:571
#13.3KPLLKottapandillapalli22:0022:001
#13.4KVDUKadavakuduru22:0422:041
#13.5CJMChinnaganjam22:0822:081
#13.6UGDUppugunduru22:1422:141
#13.7RPRLRaparla Halt22:1822:181
#13.8ANBAmmanabrolu22:2122:211
#13.9KRVKaravadi22:2722:271
#14OGLOngole22:3522:371
#14.1SDMSurareddipalem22:4622:461
#14.2TNRTanguturu22:5322:531
#14.3SKMSingarayakonda23:0223:021
#14.4UPDUlavapadu23:1023:101
#14.5TTUTettu23:2223:221
#15KVZKavali23:3523:371
#15.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem23:4623:461
#15.2BTTRBitragunta23:4923:491
#15.3AXRAlluru Road23:5423:541
#15.4TMCTalamanchi00:0300:032
#15.5KJJKodavaluru00:0600:062
#15.6PGUPadugupadu00:1200:122
#16NLRNellore00:1500:172
#16.1NLSNellore South00:2200:222
#16.2VDEVedayapalem00:3400:342
#16.3VKTVenkatachalam00:5600:562
#16.4KMLPKommarapudi01:1201:122
#16.5MBLManubolu01:2501:252
#17GDRGudur Junction01:4801:502
#17.1KQAKondagunta01:5801:582
#17.2VDDVendodu02:0602:062
#17.3NDZNidigallu02:1302:132
#18VKIVenkatagiri02:2002:222
#18.1YALYataluru02:2702:272
#18.2YLKYellakaru02:3202:322
#18.3AKYAkkurti02:3802:382
#19KHTSri Kalahasti02:4202:442
#19.1RCGRachagunneri03:0403:042
#19.2YPDYerpedu03:2203:222
#19.3XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin03:4303:432
#20RURenigunta Junction03:5004:052
#20.1PUDIPudi04:2404:242
#20.2SVFSri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram04:2404:242
#20.3TDKTaduku04:2704:272
#20.4PUTPuttur04:3704:372
#20.5VGAVepagunta04:4604:462
#20.6EKMEkambarakuppam04:5604:562
#20.7NGNagari04:5804:582
#20.8VKZVenkatanarasimhaRajuvaripeta05:0305:032
#20.9POIPonpadi05:0805:082
#21TRTTiruttani05:1805:202
#21.1ICPIchchiputtur05:2605:262
#21.2AJJNArakkonam North05:3205:322
#21.3MLPMMelpakkam05:3305:332
#21.4CTREChitteri05:3905:392
#21.5AVNAnavardikhanpettai05:4305:432
#21.6MDVEMahendra Vadi05:4905:492
#21.7SHUSholinghur05:5305:532
#21.8TUGThalangai06:0106:012
#21.9MRLMMarudalam06:0306:032
#21.10WJRWalajah Road Junction06:0906:092
#21.11MCNMukundarayapuram06:1706:172
#21.12THLTiruvalam06:2206:222
#21.13SVURSevur06:2906:292
#22KPDKatpadi Junction06:3506:402
#22.1LTILatteri06:4706:472
#22.2VJVirinchipuram06:5106:512
#22.3KVNKavanur06:5606:562
#22.4GYMGudiyattam07:0207:022
#22.5MEHMelalathur07:0607:062
#22.6VLTValathoor07:1107:112
#22.7MPIMelpatti07:1607:162
#22.8PCKMPachchakuppam07:2107:212
#22.9ABAmbur07:2607:262
#22.10VGMVinnamangalam07:3307:332
#22.11VNVaniyambadi07:4107:412
#22.12KDYKettandapatti07:4907:492
#23JTJJolarpettai Junction07:5508:052
#23.1TPTTirupattur08:1108:112
#23.2MOLKMolakarampatti08:1408:142
#23.3KEYKagankarai08:1908:192
#23.4KNNTKunnathur08:2408:242
#23.5SLYSamalpatti08:2908:292
#23.6DSTDasampatti08:3608:362
#23.7DPIDoddampatti08:4208:422
#23.8MAPMorappur08:4808:482
#23.9TNGRThonganur08:5308:532
#23.10BDYBuddireddipatti08:5808:582
#23.11BQIBommidi09:0609:062
#23.12LCRLokur09:1409:142
#23.13DSPTDanishpet09:2109:212
#23.14TNTTinnappatti09:2709:272
#23.15KPPRKaruppur09:3509:352
#23.16MGSJMagnesite Junction09:3709:372
#24SASalem Junction09:4009:452
#24.1NEANeykkarapatti09:5309:532
#24.2VRPDVirapandy Road09:5609:562
#24.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut10:0110:012
#24.4DCMagudanchavadi10:0810:082
#24.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam10:2210:222
#24.6SGESankaridurg10:2710:272
#24.7ANUAnangur10:3510:352
#24.8CVCauvery10:4510:452
#24.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed10:4910:492
#25EDErode Junction10:5011:102
#25.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed11:1111:112
#25.2TPMTotiyapalayam11:1611:162
#25.3PYPerundurai11:2311:232
#25.4IGRIngur11:2811:282
#25.5VZVijayamangalam11:3611:362
#25.6UKLUttukuli11:4511:452
#25.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam11:5111:512
#26TUPTiruppur11:5812:002
#26.1VNJVanjipalaiyam12:1012:102
#26.2SNOTiruppur Somanur12:2112:212
#26.3SUUSulur Road12:3212:322
#26.4IGUIrugur Junction12:4012:402
#27PTJPodanur Junction12:5312:552
#27.1MDKIMadukarai13:0913:092
#27.2ETMDEttimadai13:1613:162
#27.3WRAWalayar13:2913:292
#27.4CLMDChullimada13:3513:352
#27.5KJKDKanjikode13:4613:462
#27.6KTKUKottekad13:5613:562
#28PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)14:0514:102
#28.1PLLParli14:2514:252
#28.2MNYMankara14:3814:382
#28.3LDYLakkiti14:5114:512
#28.4PLPMPalappuram14:5814:582
#28.5OTPOttappalam15:0415:042
#28.6MNURMannanur15:1615:162
#28.7BPZABharathapuzha Halt15:2515:252
#28.8VTKVallathol Nagar15:3015:302
#28.9MUCMullurkara15:3715:372
#28.10WKIWadakkanchery15:5115:512
#28.11MGKMulangunnathukavu16:0416:042
#28.12PNQThrissur Punkunnam16:1616:162
#29TCRThrissur (Trichur)16:2016:252
#29.1OLROllur16:3116:312
#29.2PUKPudukkad16:3816:382
#29.3NYINellayi16:4216:422
#29.4IJKIrinjalakkuda16:4816:482
#29.5CKIChalakkudy16:5416:542
#29.6DINRDivine Nagar16:5616:562
#29.7KRANKoratti Angadi17:0017:002
#29.8KUCKarukkutty17:0417:042
#29.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady17:0917:092
#29.10CWRChovvara17:1517:152
#30AWYAluva (Alwaye)17:1817:202
#30.1KLMRKalamassery17:2917:292
#30.2IPLIdappally17:3617:362
#31ERNErnakulam Town (North)17:4517:502
#31.1ERSDErnakulam D Cabin17:5517:552
#31.2TRTRThrippunithura18:0618:062
#31.3KFEChottanikkara Road18:1318:132
#31.4MNTTMulanturutti18:1918:192
#31.5KPTMKanjiramittam18:2718:272
#31.6PVRDPiravom Road18:3818:382
#31.7VARDVaikom Road18:4818:482
#31.8KDTYKaduturutti Halt18:5418:542
#31.9KRPPKuruppanthara18:5918:592
#31.10ETMEttumanur19:1219:122
#31.11KFQKumaranallur19:2419:242
#32KTYMKottayam19:3019:352
#32.1CGVChingavanam19:4219:422
#32.2CGYChanganassery19:5219:522
#33TRVLTiruvalla20:0020:052
#34CNGRChengannur20:1320:152
#34.1CYNCheriyanad20:2420:242
#34.2MVLKMavelikara20:3220:322
#35KYJKayamkulam Junction20:4320:452
#35.1OCROchira20:5620:562
#35.2KPYKarunagappalli21:1021:102
#35.3STKTSasthamkotta21:2421:242
#35.4MQOMunroturuttu21:3221:322
#35.5PRNDPerinad21:4321:432
#36QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)22:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site