Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:31:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:31:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1343116-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1361960-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 914522-0

57563/Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
హైదరాబాద్-పర్బని ప్యాసింజర్     हैदराबाद - परभणी पैसेंजर

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> PBN/Parbhani Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 18m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (11:10PM)
Updated: Oct 06 2016 (14:20) by ☆ CSK Fan Forever ☆^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/57515NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57594/57593NED-KCG-NED Passenger; 57564 NED HYB Passenger; 57517/57518HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rating: 4.0/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S4
  4
 S3
  5
 B1
  6
 UR
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally22:40 +01
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul22:4422:441
#1.2KQDKhairatabad22:4722:471
#1.3NLRDNecklace Road22:5022:501
#1.4SJVPSanjivaiah Park22:5722:571
Xing
M
#1.5JETJames Street23:0023:001
#2SCSecunderabad Junction23:05 +723:10 +91
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#2.1STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin23:1323:131
#3LGDHLalaguda Gate23:1523:161
#4MJFMalkajgiri Junction23:18 +4523:19 +461
#5DYEDayanand Nagar23:2123:221
#6SFXSafilguda23:23 +023:24 +01
#7RKORamakistapuram Gate23:27 +023:28 +01
#8AMQAmmuguda Halt23:3023:311
#9CVBCavalry Barracks23:34 +4823:35 +481
#10ALWAlwal23:38 +023:39 +01
#11BOZBolarum Bazar23:4123:421
#12BMOBolarum23:50 +4523:51 +481
#13GDPLGundla Pochampally23:57 +5023:58 +521
#14GWVGowdavalli00:0200:032
#15MEDMedchal00:10 +5200:11 +572
#16DBVDabilpur00:1300:142
#16.1KUCHKuchavaram00:2200:222
#17MOBManoharabad00:25 +1:0000:26 +1:022
#17.1PAPMPalata Potaram00:2900:292
#18BMPLBrahmanapalli00:3300:342
#19MEMasaipet00:43 +1:0100:44 +1:032
#20SHANSrinivasa Nagar00:47 +000:48 +02
#21WDRWadiaram00:57 +1:0300:58 +1:062
#22MZLMirzapalli01:05 +1:0701:06 +1:072
#22.1SNPHShankapur Halt01:1101:112
#23AKEAkanapet01:15 +1:0801:16 +1:092
#23.1BKUBhiknur01:2901:292
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
Th
#23.2THPRTippapur01:3701:372
#23.3TMDTalmadla01:4701:472
#24KMCKamareddi02:05 +4902:07 +512
Overtaken by
Su
#24.1UPWUppalavai02:2202:222
#24.2SCPSirnapalli02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3IDLIndalvai02:4602:462
#24.4DHPDichpalli02:5802:582
#25NZBNizamabad Junction03:15 +4503:25 +442
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#26JKMJankampet Junction03:34 +4603:35 +472
#27NVTNavipet03:44 +4803:45 +482
#27.1FKBFakrabad04:0004:002
#28BSXBasar04:16 +3104:18 +332
#29DABDharmabad04:27 +3604:28 +452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1SQESamarala Halt04:3504:352
#29.2CIKAChikna04:4004:402
#30KEKKarkheli04:43 +4204:44 +432
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#31BLSABolsa05:00 +3505:01 +362
#32UMRIUmri05:21 +2405:22 +252
#33SLGHShelgaon Halt05:2705:282
#34SVNSivungaon05:49 +1805:50 +192
#35MUEMudkhed Junction05:58 +3306:00 +382
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36MGCMugat06:09 +4106:10 +432
Xing
Su
#37PARDPathrad06:1506:162
#37.1MTDIMaltekdi06:3006:302
#38NEDHazur Sahib Nanded06:35 +4506:40 +1:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39WNGWanegaon06:4906:502
#40LBGLimbgaon06:59 +1:1407:00 +1:172
#41CRUChudawa07:09 +1:1807:10 +1:242
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42PAUPurna Junction08:00 +4808:05 +1:062
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43MQLMirkhal08:19 +1:0608:20 +1:072
Xing
Tu Th
#44PIZPingli08:29 +1:0508:30 +1:052
#45PBNParbhani Junction09:15 +142
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site