Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 09:04:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 09:04:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1343116-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1361960-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 914522-0

57563/Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
హైదరాబాద్-పర్బని ప్యాసింజర్     हैदराबाद - परभणी पैसेंजर

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> PBN/Parbhani Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (11:10PM)
Updated: Oct 06 2016 (14:20) by Finally JEE Advanced is over^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/57515NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57594/57593NED-KCG-NED Passenger; 57564 NED HYB Passenger; 57517/57518HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rating: 4.0/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S4
  4
 S3
  5
 B1
  6
 UR
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally22:40 +01
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul22:4422:441
#1.2KQDKhairatabad22:4722:471
#1.3NLRDNecklace Road22:5022:501
#1.4SJVPSanjivaiah Park22:5722:571
Xing
M
#1.5JETJames Street23:0023:001
#2SCSecunderabad Junction23:05 +1723:10 +161
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#2.1STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin23:1323:131
#3LGDHLalaguda Gate23:1523:161
#4MJFMalkajgiri Junction23:18 +5023:19 +501
#5DYEDayanand Nagar23:2123:221
#6SFXSafilguda23:2323:241
#7RKORamakistapuram Gate23:2723:281
#8AMQAmmuguda Halt23:3023:311
#9CVBCavalry Barracks23:34 +5223:35 +531
#10ALWAlwal23:38 +023:39 +01
#11BOZBolarum Bazar23:41 +5023:42 +501
#12BMOBolarum23:50 +5023:51 +511
#13GDPLGundla Pochampally23:57 +5223:58 +541
#14GWVGowdavalli00:0200:032
#15MEDMedchal00:10 +5500:11 +1:002
#16DBVDabilpur00:1300:142
#16.1KUCHKuchavaram00:2200:222
#17MOBManoharabad00:25 +1:0200:26 +1:072
#17.1PAPMPalata Potaram00:2900:292
#18BMPLBrahmanapalli00:3300:342
#19MEMasaipet00:43 +1:0600:44 +1:072
#20SHANSrinivasa Nagar00:47 +000:48 +02
#21WDRWadiaram00:57 +1:0700:58 +1:102
#22MZLMirzapalli01:05 +1:1101:06 +1:112
#22.1SNPHShankapur Halt01:1101:112
#23AKEAkanapet01:15 +1:1201:16 +1:132
#23.1BKUBhiknur01:2901:292
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M
#23.2THPRTippapur01:3701:372
#23.3TMDTalmadla01:4701:472
#24KMCKamareddi02:05 +5602:07 +582
Overtaken by
Su
#24.1UPWUppalavai02:2202:222
#24.2SCPSirnapalli02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3IDLIndalvai02:4602:462
#24.4DHPDichpalli02:5802:582
#25NZBNizamabad Junction03:15 +5203:25 +532
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#26JKMJankampet Junction03:34 +5203:35 +532
#27NVTNavipet03:44 +5403:45 +542
#27.1FKBFakrabad04:0004:002
#28BSXBasar04:16 +3604:18 +382
#29DABDharmabad04:27 +4104:28 +492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1SQESamarala Halt04:3504:352
#29.2CIKAChikna04:4004:402
#30KEKKarkheli04:43 +4504:44 +462
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#31BLSABolsa05:00 +3605:01 +372
#32UMRIUmri05:21 +2605:22 +272
#33SLGHShelgaon Halt05:2705:282
#34SVNSivungaon05:49 +605:50 +72
#35MUEMudkhed Junction05:58 +4106:00 +432
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36MGCMugat06:09 +4606:10 +492
Xing
Su
#37PARDPathrad06:1506:162
#37.1MTDIMaltekdi06:3006:302
#38NEDHazur Sahib Nanded06:35 +5106:40 +1:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39WNGWanegaon06:4906:502
#40LBGLimbgaon06:59 +1:1907:00 +1:222
#41CRUChudawa07:09 +1:2307:10 +1:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42PAUPurna Junction08:00 +5108:05 +1:112
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43MQLMirkhal08:19 +1:1108:20 +1:122
Xing
Tu Th
#44PIZPingli08:29 +1:0908:30 +1:102
#45PBNParbhani Junction09:15 +292
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site