Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:26:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:26:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

71907/Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU
     ईदगाह आगरा बांदीकुई डेमू

IDH/Idgah Agra Junction --> BKI/Bandikui Junction

Refresh Live Status (17h 6m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Sep 13, 2014 (05:01PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:49) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1IDHIdgah Agra Junction17:10 +211
#1.1YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin17:1217:121
#2BCPBichpuri17:21 +2917:22 +321
#3RAIRaibha17:30 +3417:31 +381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4AHAchhnera Junction17:38 +4017:40 +461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5CIKChiksana17:52 +4517:53 +481
#6IKIkran17:59 +5118:00 +1:061
#7NHBNoh Bachhamdi18:0918:101
#8BTEBharatpur Junction18:18 +1:0418:20 +1:041
#9HKHelak18:29 +1:1318:30 +1:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
W
M Th Sa
#10PPEAPaprera18:37 +1:2018:38 +1:241
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W F Sa
#11NBINadbai19:10 +1:0119:11 +1:061
#12TBLTarchhera Baraoliran19:1919:201
#13KLKherli19:28 +1:0719:29 +1:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14DTFDantia19:37 +3519:38 +351
#15GOSGhosrana19:43 +1:1019:44 +1:111
#16MURDMandawar Mahwa Road19:51 +1:1319:52 +1:151
#17BUDABhuda19:5819:591
#18KPOKaranpura20:03 +1:1720:04 +1:191
#19BJRABhajera20:0920:101
#20BWBiwai20:15 +1:2020:16 +1:271
#21SHGNShri Ghasinagar20:2120:221
#22BKIBandikui Junction21:00 +1:071
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site