Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:50:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:50:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1327631-0
Entry# 1876053-0
Entry# 2054749-0

19321/Indore - Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)
(اندور - راجےدرنگر ایکسپریس (ویا فیض آباد     इंदौर - राजेंद्रनगर एक्सप्रेस (वाया फैज़ाबाद)

INDB/Indore Junction BG --> RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

Refresh Live Status (3h 19m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Running with BE1.
Sun Nov 20, 2016 (01:00PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:59) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.1/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - average (4)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 BPL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1INDBIndore Junction BG14:00 +131
#1.1LMNRLaxmi Bai Nagar14:0314:031
Xing
Sa
#1.2MGGMangliyagaon14:1314:131
#1.3DKCHDakacha14:1914:191
Xing
Sa
#1.4BLAXBarlai14:2314:231
#1.5BNJNBinjana14:2914:291
#2DWXDewas Junction14:36 +2814:38 +281
#2.1NRGRNaranjipur14:4814:481
#2.2UDMUndasa Madhopur14:5414:541
#2.3KDHAKarchha15:0215:021
#2.4VRGVikram Nagar15:1415:141
Xing
Sa
#3UJNUjjain Junction15:20 +3115:45 +341
#3.1UJNCUjjain C Cabin15:4715:471
#3.2PLWPingleshwar15:5115:511
Xing
Sa
#3.3TJPTajpur15:5615:561
#3.4SVTShivpura16:0316:031
#3.5TANTarana Road16:0716:071
#3.6MKCMaksi Junction16:1416:141
#3.7PUOPir Umrod16:1916:191
#3.8BCHBerchha16:2816:281
#3.9KONYKisoni16:3116:311
#3.10KSHKali Sindh16:3616:361
#3.11BLXBolai16:4016:401
Xing
Sa
#3.12AKDAkodia16:4916:491
#3.13MQEMohammadkhera16:5416:541
#4SJPShujalpur16:58 +3517:00 +351
#4.1CKODChakrod17:0817:081
#4.2KPPKalapipal17:1517:151
#4.3JBXJabri17:2317:231
#4.4PRBParbati17:3317:331
Xing
Sa
#4.5BKTLBaktal17:4017:401
#4.6SEHSehore17:4917:491
#4.7PNWNPachwan17:5517:551
Xing
Sa
#4.8PUDPhanda18:0418:041
#4.9BQEBakanian Bhaunr18:1318:131
#4.10BIHBairagarh18:2318:231
Xing
Sa
#4.11YY-BPLCBhopal Bypass Cabin18:3318:331
#5BPLBhopal Junction18:35 +2918:45 +521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#5.1NSZNishatpura Junction18:4718:471
Xing
Sa
#5.2SUWSukhisewaniyan18:5618:561
#5.3BVBBhadbhadaghat19:0319:031
Xing
Sa
#5.4DWGDewanGanj19:1219:121
Xing
Sa
#5.5SMTSalamatpur19:2119:211
#5.6SCISanchi19:2819:281
Xing
Sa
#5.7BTWNBetwa Cabin19:3319:331
#5.8BHSVidisha19:3719:371
#5.9SORISorai19:4219:421
#5.10SUMRSumer19:5019:501
#5.11GLGGulabGanj19:5819:581
Xing
Sa
#5.12PAIPabai20:0720:071
#5.13BAQGanj Basoda20:1520:151
#5.14RKDIRaukheri20:1820:181
Xing
Sa
#5.15BETBareth20:2520:251
#5.16CLHTChulheta20:2920:291
Xing
Sa
#5.17KAHKalhar20:3420:341
#5.18MABAMandi Bamora20:4320:431
#5.19KIKAKurwai Kethora20:5120:511
#6BINABina Junction21:00 +2821:05 +281
#6.1AGDAgasod Junction21:1221:121
Xing
Sa
#6.2KOAKaronda21:2121:211
#6.3MXSMohasa21:2621:261
Xing
Sa
#6.4DUADhaura21:3421:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#6.5JLNJakhalaun21:4321:431
#6.6JROJiron21:4921:491
Xing
Sa
#6.7LARLalitpur Junction21:5721:571
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6.8DWADailwara22:0622:061
#6.9JHAJakhaura22:1422:141
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6.10BJABijrotha22:2122:211
#6.11DLADoulta22:2622:261
#6.12TBTTalbahat22:3022:301
Xing
Sa
#6.13MZXMatatila22:3422:341
Xing
Sa
#6.14BZYBasai22:4122:411
#6.15BPWBurhpura22:4622:461
#6.16BABBabina22:5122:511
#6.17KHJKhajraha22:5722:571
#6.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha22:5822:581
Xing
Sa
#6.19BJIBijauli23:0523:051
#6.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin23:0923:091
#7JHSJhansi Junction23:12 +1:0923:22 +1:191
#7.1MSVMustara23:2823:281
Xing
Sa
#7.2GRMGarhmau23:3323:331
#7.3PICParicha23:3823:381
#7.4PTSCParichaa Thermal23:4023:401
#7.5CGNChirgaon23:4523:451
#7.6NDKNankhas23:5423:541
#7.7MOTHMoth00:0300:032
Xing
Su
#7.8ERCErach Road00:1200:122
#7.9PRNParauna00:2000:202
#7.10AITAit Junction00:2800:282
#7.11BHUABhua00:3700:372
#8ORAIOrai00:46 +2:0600:48 +2:112
#8.1ATAAta01:1601:162
Xing
Su
#8.2KPIKalpi01:4801:482
Xing
Su
#8.3CNHChaunrah01:5901:592
#8.4PHNPokhrayan02:1402:142
Xing
Su
#8.5MLSMalasa02:3202:322
#8.6LLRLalpur02:4202:422
#8.7TLNHTilaunchi02:5302:532
Xing
Su
#8.8PMNPaman03:0703:072
#8.9RPGURasulpurgogamau03:1403:142
#8.10BNARBinaur03:2303:232
#8.11BZMBhimsen Junction03:3503:352
#8.12HLINHolding Line03:4303:432
#8.13GOYGovindpuri Junction03:5303:532
#8.14CPNLKanpur C Panel03:5403:542
#8.15CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin03:5503:552
#8.16GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard03:5803:582
#9CNBKanpur Central04:00 +1:5204:05 +1:532
#9.1CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank04:0904:092
#9.2MGWMagarwara04:1804:182
#9.3ONUnnao Junction04:2504:252
#9.4SICSonik04:3404:342
#9.5AJAjgain04:4204:422
Xing
Su
#9.6KVXKusumbhi04:4604:462
Xing
Su
#9.7JTUJaitipur04:5104:512
#9.8HRNHarauni04:5904:592
Xing
Su
#9.9POFPiparsand05:0605:062
#9.10AMSAmausi05:1305:132
#9.11MKGManak Nagar05:2005:202
#9.12LNWTAlambagh West Cabin05:2305:232
#9.13AMVLucknow Alambagh05:2305:232
#9.14LKOYLucknow Yard05:2405:242
#10LKOLucknow Charbagh NR05:25 +2:5205:35 +3:092
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#10.1LBHDilkusha Cabin05:3905:392
#10.2MLMalhaur05:4705:472
Xing
Su
#10.3JRRJugaur05:5205:522
#10.4SFHSafedabad05:5505:552
Xing
Su
#10.5BBKBarabanki Junction06:0206:022
Xing
Su
#10.6RESRasauli06:1006:102
#10.7SGJSafdarGanj06:2006:202
Xing
Su
#10.8SYKSaidkhanpur06:3006:302
Xing
Su
#10.9DYDDaryabad06:3906:392
#10.10PTHPatranga06:4706:472
Xing
Su
#10.11RZNRauzagaon06:5606:562
#10.12RDLRudauli07:0107:012
#10.13GMUGauriyamau07:0607:062
Xing
Su
#10.14BNMBaragaon07:1007:102
#10.15DELODeorakot07:1607:162
#10.16SLWSohwal07:2307:232
Overtakes
Su
#10.17SLRPSalarpur07:3007:302
#11FDFaizabad Junction07:38 +4:2407:40 +4:362
#11.1ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar07:4207:422
#11.2AYAyodhya Junction07:4707:472
#11.3DRGDarshannagar07:5107:512
Xing
Su
#11.4BLGBilhar Ghat08:0008:002
#11.5ULNUlna Bhari08:0808:082
#11.6GGJGoshainGanj08:1608:162
#11.7KTHEKatahri08:2608:262
#12ABPAkbarpur Junction08:37 +4:1808:39 +4:182
Xing
Su
#12.1JFGJafarganj08:4808:482
#12.2MLPRMalipur08:5808:582
#12.3TLGRTulsi Nagar09:0409:042
#12.4BWIBilwai09:1109:112
#12.5SHGShahganj Junction09:2209:222
#12.6KSKheta Sarai09:3309:332
#12.7MNKNManikalan Halt09:3709:372
#12.8MIHMihrawan09:4309:432
#12.9MGWNMahgawan Halt09:4909:492
#13JNUJaunpur Junction09:55 +4:4009:57 +4:462
#13.1ZBDZafarabad Junction10:0710:072
#13.2SIQSarkoni10:1710:172
#13.3JLLJalalGanj10:2710:272
#13.4TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo10:3610:362
#13.5KSFKhalispur10:4510:452
#13.6PDRDPindra Road10:5210:522
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#13.7BTPBabatpur11:0011:002
#13.8BRPTBirapatti11:1011:102
Xing
Su
#13.9SOPShivpur11:2111:212
#13.10BSBYVaranasi Yard11:2911:292
#14BSBVaranasi Junction11:30 +4:3711:40 +4:392
#14.1KEIKashi11:5511:552
#14.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt12:0112:012
#14.3VYNVyasnagar12:1012:102
#14.4BHBVBlock Hut B12:2212:222
Xing
Su
#14.5NEWCNew West Cabin12:2712:272
#15MGSMughal Sarai Junction12:30 +4:3812:40 +4:452
#15.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard12:4312:432
#15.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin12:4512:452
#15.3EOCMEOCM12:5012:502
#15.4KCAKuchman12:5212:522
#15.5SLDSakaldiha13:0113:012
#15.6TLAMTulsi Ashram13:0813:082
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.7DHADheena13:1613:162
#15.8BHCLBahora Chandil13:2513:252
Xing
Su
#15.9ZNAZamania13:3013:302
#15.10DRVDarauli13:3813:382
Xing
Su
#15.11DLNDildarnagar Junction13:4613:462
#15.12USKUsia Khas13:5013:502
#15.13BWHBhadaura13:5413:542
Xing
Su
#15.14KKRHKarahia13:5913:592
#15.15GMRGahmar14:0414:042
Xing
Su
#15.16BQWBarakalan14:0714:072
#15.17CSAChausa14:1414:142
#15.18PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt14:1614:162
#15.19BXRBuxar14:2714:272
#15.20NDONNadaon Halt14:3014:302
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.21BUEBaruna14:3714:372
Xing
Su
#15.22DUREDumraon14:4514:452
#15.23VVGV.V. Giri Halt14:4914:492
#15.24TWGTwining Ganj14:5414:542
#15.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt14:5814:582
#15.26RPRRaghunathpur15:0315:032
#15.27SKRISikaria15:0915:092
#15.28BYNBanahi15:1315:132
Xing
Su
#15.29ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt15:1615:162
#15.30BEABihiya15:2015:202
#15.31RNTERamanand Tewary15:2415:242
#15.32XSANSarvodaya Halt15:2715:272
#15.33KYAKauriya15:2915:292
#15.34KRSKarisath15:3315:332
#15.35JGWLJagjivan15:4115:412
#15.36ARAAra Junction15:4415:442
#15.37JMIRJamira15:4915:492
Xing
Su
#15.38KUAKulharia15:5615:562
#15.39KWRKoelwar16:0016:002
Xing
Su
#15.40VHCHChakki Block Cabin16:0216:022
#15.41PAILPali A16:0216:022
Xing
Su
#15.42BTABihta16:0916:092
Xing
Su
#15.43PATLPatel Halt16:1216:122
#15.44SDESadisopur16:1416:142
#15.45GNHIGandhi Halt16:1916:192
#15.46NEONeora16:2216:222
Xing
Su
#15.47DNRDanapur16:2916:292
#15.48PWSPhulwari Sharif16:3316:332
Overtakes
Su
#15.49SCYSachiwalay Halt16:3816:382
#16PNBEPatna Junction16:40 +4:5816:50 +4:592
#17RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)17:05 +4:592
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site