Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:26:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:26:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1371313-0
Entry# 1543540-0

58112/Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
     इतवारी - टाटानगर जं पैसेंजर

ITR/Itwari Junction --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (10:28PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (13:17) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58109/58110 TATA-GUA-TATA Passenger
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
HCP
  4
GS1
  5
GS2
  6
GS3
  7
GS4
  8
GS5
  9
GS6
 10
GS7
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ITRItwari Junction21:30 +71
#2KAVKalamna21:38 +1121:40 +191
#3KPKamptee21:49 +2121:51 +251
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4KNHNKanhan Junction22:02 +2322:04 +241
#5SALSalwa22:10 +2722:12 +281
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu
Sa
#6CHCRChacher22:16 +3122:18 +311
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Sa
W
#7TARTharsa22:24 +3222:26 +321
#8RRLRewral22:31 +3422:33 +341
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Tu W F
#9KHATKhat22:40 +3622:42 +381
#10BRDBhandara Road22:53 +3622:55 +381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
M Th
Tu
Su
#10.1KOKAKoka23:0423:041
#11TMRTumsar Road Junction23:15 +3523:20 +331
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W Sa
Th
#12MNUMundikota23:27 +3723:29 +371
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Tu
#13TROTirora23:38 +3823:40 +381
#14KWNKachewani23:46 +4123:48 +411
#15GJGangajhari23:55 +4223:57 +441
#16GGondia Junction00:20 +3900:30 +452
#17GDMGudma00:37 +4700:39 +472
#18AGNAmgaon00:48 +4700:50 +472
#18.1DNLDhanoli00:5500:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19SKSSalekasa01:00 +5401:02 +572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20DKSDarekasa01:15 +5801:17 +582
#21BTLBortalao01:24 +5901:26 +1:012
Xing
Su Th
#22PJBPaniajob01:36 +1:0001:38 +1:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23DGGDongargarh01:55 +5202:05 +502
#24JTRJatkanhar02:08 +5802:10 +582
#25MUAMusra02:16 +1:0002:18 +1:002
#25.1BAKLBakal02:2502:252
#26RJNRaj Nandgaon02:35 +5702:40 +552
#26.1PMSParmalkasa02:4502:452
#27MUPMurhipar02:49 +1:1602:51 +1:162
#27.1RSMRasmara03:1703:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28DURGDurg Junction03:45 +3503:50 +372
#29BQRBhilai Nagar03:56 +3903:57 +402
#30BPHBBhilai Power House04:02 +504:03 +52
#30.1BSPCSAIL Bhilai04:0604:062
#31BIABhilai04:09 +4004:10 +412
#31.1GCABBhilai G Cabin04:1204:122
#31.2CCABBhilai C Cabin04:1304:132
#32DBECDevbaloda Charoda04:1504:162
#32.1HCABBhilai H Cabin04:1904:192
#32.2BDYDBhilai Departure Yard04:2304:232
#32.3SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard04:2404:242
#32.4DCABBhilai D Cabin04:2404:242
#32.5CABNBhilai Cabin04:3104:312
#33KMIKumhari04:38 +3404:40 +352
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#33.1SZBSarona Cabin04:5404:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34SRWNSaraswatinagar05:0105:022
#35RRaipur Junction05:15 +2105:35 +292
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Sa
W
Tu
W
Th
#36WRCWRS Colony PH05:4005:422
#37URKUrkura05:48 +2905:50 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38MDHMandhar05:58 +3005:59 +322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39SLHSiliari06:08 +3206:09 +332
#40BKTHBaikunth06:16 +4206:18 +412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41TLDTilda06:28 +3106:30 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W Sa
M
#42HNHathbandh06:34 +3806:35 +472
Xing
M W Th F Sa
#43BYTBhatapara06:47 +5006:48 +532
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44NPINipania07:02 +5107:03 +522
#45DGSDagori07:11 +5407:12 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46BYLBelha07:18 +5407:19 +552
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su
Th
Tu
#47CHBTChakarbhatha08:0408:062
#48DPHDadhapara08:11 +1808:12 +192
Xing
Su
#49BSPBilaspur Junction08:25 +3608:40 +352
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50GTWGatora08:48 +4108:50 +412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51JRMGJairamnagar08:58 +4209:00 +422
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#52KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt09:0609:082
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu Th F
#52.1LATILatia Cabin09:1209:122
#53AKTAkaltara09:14 +4709:16 +492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54KPNAKapan09:2409:262
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#55NIAJanjgir Naila09:34 +5409:36 +552
Xing
M
#56CPHChampa Junction09:55 +5210:00 +582
Xing
Su Sa
#56.1XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin10:0310:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57SGRDSaragaon Road10:0710:082
#58BUABaradwar10:12 +1:0910:14 +1:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59JDDAJetha10:2210:232
#60SKTSakti10:25 +1:1510:30 +1:172
#61JDIJharradih10:41 +1:1710:43 +1:242
#62KHSKharsia10:48 +1:2610:50 +1:292
#63ROBRobertson10:57 +1:3310:59 +1:352
#64BEFBhupdeopur11:06 +1:3811:08 +1:402
#65KDTRKirodimalnagar11:15 +1:4711:17 +1:482
#66RIGRaigarh11:35 +1:4211:40 +1:482
#67KRLKotarlia11:46 +1:5511:48 +1:552
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Th F
Su Tu
#68JMGJamga11:55 +1:5811:57 +2:062
#69DAODaghora12:07 +2:1012:09 +2:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70HGRHimgir12:22 +2:0312:24 +2:032
#71BPHBelpahar12:34 +2:0612:36 +2:062
#72BRJNBrajrajnagar12:52 +2:0512:54 +2:052
Overtaken by
Tu
#73IBIb13:18 +1:4913:20 +1:542
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Tu
M Th
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#73.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin14:0714:072
Xing
W
#74JSGJharsuguda Junction14:20 +1:3014:40 +1:342
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#74.1JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard14:4714:472
#75DTVDhutra14:49 +1:3914:50 +1:432
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F
Th Sa
#76PNPLPanpali14:5714:582
#77BEHBagdihi15:05 +1:4115:06 +1:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78DIHDharuadihi15:13 +1:4915:14 +1:562
Overtaken by
Th
#79BMBBamra15:25 +1:5915:26 +2:032
#80TGMTangarmunda15:33 +2:0715:34 +2:092
#81GPHGarpos15:42 +2:0115:43 +2:062
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82SOGRSogra15:51 +2:1415:52 +2:162
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Th Sa
#83SXNSonakhan16:00 +2:0916:01 +2:142
#84GPRajgangpur16:09 +2:1316:10 +2:212
#85KXNKanshbahal16:20 +2:2316:21 +2:302
#86KLGKalunga16:29 +2:3316:30 +2:392
#87PPOPanposh16:39 +2:4216:40 +2:482
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88ROURourkela Junction17:20 +2:1918:00 +2:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin18:0918:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#89BNDMBondamunda18:14 +2:5718:15 +2:592
#89.1ACABBondamunda A Cabin18:1818:182
#90BZRBisra18:25 +2:5218:26 +2:542
#91BULBhalulata18:34 +2:5318:35 +2:542
#92JRAJaraikela18:43 +2:5218:44 +2:562
#93MOUManoharpur18:54 +3:0018:55 +3:062
#94PSTPosoita19:09 +3:0819:10 +3:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95DRWNDerowan P. Halt19:1819:192
#95.1MXWMahadevsal19:2719:272
#96GOLGoilkera19:37 +3:2919:38 +3:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
W
W
F
#97TUXTunia19:46 +3:3719:47 +3:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98SWRSonua19:54 +3:4019:55 +3:472
#99LPHLotapahar20:06 +3:4720:07 +4:042
#100CKPChakradharpur21:00 +3:2721:35 +3:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#101BRMBarabambo21:45 +3:4021:46 +3:502
#101.1YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin21:5221:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#102RKSNRajkharsawan Junction21:54 +4:0421:55 +4:072
#103MMVMahali Marup22:04 +4:0622:05 +4:082
#104SINISini Junction22:14 +4:1422:15 +4:162
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#105BRBSBirbans22:2922:302
#106GMHGamharia Junction22:41 +4:1422:42 +4:172
#107ADTPAdityapur22:54 +4:2522:55 +4:252
#108TATATatanagar Junction00:05 +2:093
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site