Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1371313-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1543540-0

58112/Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger
     इतवारी - टाटानगर जं पैसेंजर

ITR/Itwari Junction --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to traffic cum power block between Durg - Rasmara , 58111 / 58112 will be short terminated / originated at Bilaspur from...
more...
10.05.17 to 13.05.17
Fri May 05, 2017 (09:37PM)
Updated: Mar 12 2017 (15:50) by AP Spl STS YSJAGAN is the next CM of AP^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58109/58110 TATA-GUA-TATA Passenger; 4 Rakes
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
GEN
 14
HCP
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ITRItwari Junction21:30 +91
#2KAVKalamna21:38 +1621:40 +221
#3KPKamptee21:49 +2421:51 +271
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th Sa
#4KNHNKanhan Junction22:02 +2522:04 +281
#5SALSalwa22:10 +3022:12 +311
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6CHCRChacher22:16 +3422:18 +361
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Sa
W
#7TARTharsa22:24 +3622:26 +361
#8RRLRewral22:31 +3722:33 +371
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F
Th Sa
#9KHATKhat22:40 +3922:42 +411
#10BRDBhandara Road22:53 +4022:55 +421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
M Th
Tu
Su
#10.1KOKAKoka23:0423:041
#11TMRTumsar Road Junction23:15 +3823:20 +371
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W Sa
Th
M
#12MNUMundikota23:27 +4023:29 +411
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Th Sa
#13TROTirora23:38 +4223:40 +431
#14KWNKachewani23:46 +4623:48 +471
#15GJGangajhari23:55 +4923:57 +501
#16GGondia Junction00:20 +4400:30 +462
#17GDMGudma00:37 +5200:39 +522
#18AGNAmgaon00:48 +5400:50 +542
#18.1DNLDhanoli00:5500:552
#19SKSSalekasa01:00 +1:0301:02 +1:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20DKSDarekasa01:15 +1:0001:17 +1:002
#21BTLBortalao01:24 +1:0101:26 +1:022
Xing
Su Th
#22PJBPaniajob01:36 +1:0201:38 +1:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23DGGDongargarh01:55 +5402:05 +512
#24JTRJatkanhar02:08 +1:0102:10 +1:012
#25MUAMusra02:16 +1:0202:18 +1:032
#25.1BAKLBakal02:2502:252
#26RJNRaj Nandgaon02:35 +1:0502:40 +1:032
#26.1PMSParmalkasa02:4502:452
Xing
M
#27MUPMurhipar02:49 +1:5102:51 +1:502
#27.1RSMRasmara03:1703:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28DURGDurg Junction03:45 +4203:50 +432
#29BQRBhilai Nagar03:56 +4503:57 +452
Xing
Su
#30BPHBBhilai Power House04:02 +004:03 +02
#30.1BSPCSAIL Bhilai04:0604:062
#31BIABhilai04:09 +4604:10 +472
#31.1GCABBhilai G Cabin04:1204:122
#31.2CCABBhilai C Cabin04:1304:132
#32DBECDeobaloda Charoda04:1504:162
#32.1HCABBhilai H Cabin04:1904:192
#32.2BDYDBhilai Departure Yard04:2204:222
#32.3SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard04:2304:232
#32.4DCABBhilai D Cabin04:2404:242
#32.5CABNBhilai Cabin04:3004:302
#33KMIKumhari04:36 +4204:38 +412
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1SZBSarona Cabin04:5304:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34SRWNSaraswatinagar05:0105:022
#35RRaipur Junction05:15 +2405:35 +282
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
W
W
Th
Tu
Tu Sa
#36WRCWRS Colony PH05:3805:402
Xing
Su Th
#37URKUrkura05:46 +3005:48 +302
#38MDHMandhar05:56 +3205:58 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39SLHSiliari06:07 +3406:08 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M
M F
#40BKTHBaikunth06:14 +1:0806:16 +1:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41TLDTilda06:26 +3706:28 +372
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Tu
Th
Su
W Sa
M
M W Th F Sa
Tu F
#42HNHathbandh07:01 +1407:03 +202
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43BYTBhatapara07:16 +2507:18 +262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44NPINipania07:31 +3007:33 +292
#45DGSDagori07:40 +3407:42 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46BYLBelha07:47 +3407:49 +332
#47CHBTChakarbhatha08:0208:042
#48DPHDadhapara08:11 +2208:13 +232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su
M
Sa
#48.1YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin08:1908:192
#49BSPBilaspur Junction08:25 +4108:40 +402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#50GTWGatora08:48 +4608:50 +462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51JRMGJairamnagar08:58 +4709:00 +472
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#52KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt09:0609:082
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su Th
#52.1LATILatia Cabin09:1209:122
#53AKTAkaltara09:14 +5109:16 +512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54KPNAKapan09:2409:262
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#55NIAJanjgir Naila09:34 +5409:36 +552
Xing
M
#56CPHChampa Junction09:55 +5210:00 +1:002
Xing
Su Sa
#56.1XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin10:0310:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57SGRDSaragaon Road10:0710:082
#58BUABaradwar10:12 +1:1110:14 +1:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59JDDAJetha10:2210:232
#60SKTSakti10:25 +1:2110:30 +1:202
#61JDIJharradih10:41 +1:1410:43 +1:232
#62KHSKharsia10:48 +1:3010:50 +1:312
#63ROBRobertson10:57 +1:3310:59 +1:352
#64BEFBhupdeopur11:06 +1:4111:08 +1:442
#65KDTRKirodimalnagar11:15 +1:4911:17 +1:492
#66RIGRaigarh11:35 +1:4211:40 +1:472
#67KRLKotarlia11:46 +1:5511:48 +1:552
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Tu
M W Th F
#68JMGJamga11:55 +1:5811:57 +2:042
#69DAODaghora12:07 +2:0412:09 +2:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70HGRHimgir12:22 +2:0312:24 +2:042
#71BPHBelpahar12:34 +2:0712:36 +2:072
#72BRJNBrajrajnagar12:52 +2:0612:54 +2:062
Overtaken by
Tu
#73IBIb13:18 +1:5013:20 +1:542
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Su
Su
M Th
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin14:0714:072
Xing
W
#74JSGJharsuguda Junction14:20 +1:2614:40 +1:312
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#74.1JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard14:4214:422
#75DTVDhutra14:49 +1:3214:50 +1:372
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M Tu W F
#76PNPLPanpali14:5714:582
#77BEHBagdihi15:05 +1:3815:06 +1:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78DIHDharuadihi15:13 +1:4015:14 +1:432
Overtaken by
Th
#79BMBBamra15:25 +1:4415:26 +1:472
#80TGMTangarmunda15:33 +1:4915:34 +1:512
#81GPHGarpos15:42 +1:4915:43 +1:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82SOGRSogra15:51 +1:5115:52 +1:522
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Th Sa
Su
#83SXNSonakhan16:00 +1:5016:01 +1:542
#84GPRajgangpur16:09 +1:5516:10 +1:572
#85KXNKanshbahal16:20 +2:0016:21 +2:042
#86KLGKalunga16:29 +2:0716:30 +2:142
#87PPOPanposh16:39 +2:1616:40 +2:202
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88ROURourkela Junction17:20 +1:5318:00 +2:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88.1KCABBondamunda K Cabin18:0918:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#89BNDMBondamunda18:14 +2:2818:15 +2:372
#89.1ACABBondamunda A Cabin18:1818:182
#90BZRBisra18:25 +2:3718:26 +2:392
#91BULBhalulata18:34 +2:3918:35 +2:402
#92JRAJaraikela18:43 +2:3718:44 +2:442
#93MOUManoharpur18:54 +2:4718:55 +3:012
#94PSTPosoita19:09 +3:0319:10 +3:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95DRWNDerowan P. Halt19:1819:192
#95.1MXWMahadevsal19:2719:272
#96GOLGoilkera19:37 +3:1919:38 +3:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su
W
Th
#97TUXTunia19:46 +3:2719:47 +3:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98SWRSonua19:54 +3:3219:55 +3:382
#99LPHLotapahar20:06 +3:3620:07 +3:522
#100CKPChakradharpur21:00 +3:1221:35 +3:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#101BRMBarabambo21:45 +3:2821:46 +3:442
#101.1YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin21:5221:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#102RKSNRajkharsawan Junction21:54 +3:5021:55 +3:552
#103MMVMahali Marup22:04 +4:0022:05 +4:052
#104SINISini Junction22:14 +4:1022:15 +4:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
Su Th
#105BRBSBirbans22:2922:302
#106GMHGamharia Junction22:41 +4:2022:42 +4:232
#107ADTPAdityapur22:54 +4:2122:55 +4:212
#108TATATatanagar Junction00:05 +2:123
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site