Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 11:07:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 11:07:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1723327-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1987874-0

12970/Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)
ஜெய்ப்பூர் - கோயம்புத்தூர் அதிவிரைவு வண்டி     जयपुर - कोयम्बत्तूर एक्सप्रेस

JP/Jaipur Junction --> CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Thu Mar 31, 2016 (11:17AM)
Updated: Mar 06 2017 (10:14) by Iri rules are different in different cases^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - excellent (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 B5
 20
 A1
 21
 A2
 22
HA1
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JPJaipur Junction19:35 +01
#1.1BSGDBais Godam19:3719:371
Xing
Tu
#2DPADurgapura19:42 +1519:44 +161
#2.1SNGNSanganer19:4819:481
#2.2SASSheodaspura Padampura20:0320:031
#2.3CKSChaksu20:1420:141
#2.4CHNNChannani20:2320:231
Xing
Tu
#2.5BNLWBanasthali Niwai20:3420:341
#2.6SRASSiras20:4720:471
Xing
Tu
#2.7ISAIsarda20:5620:561
#2.8SURLSureli21:0321:031
#2.9CKBChauth ka Barwara21:1121:111
#2.10DPZDevpura21:2121:211
#3SWMSawai Madhopur Junction21:30 +2021:40 +301
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#3.1KTAKushtala21:4521:451
#3.2RWJRawanjna Dungar21:5021:501
#3.3AMLIAmli21:5521:551
Xing
Tu
#3.4IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi22:0422:041
Xing
Tu
#3.5LKELakheri22:1122:111
#3.6LBNLaban22:1622:161
Xing
Tu
#3.7GKBGhataka Varana22:2222:221
Overtakes
Tu
#3.8KPZKapren22:2822:281
#3.9AREArnetha22:3422:341
#3.10KPTNKeshorai Patan22:4122:411
#3.11GNCNGurla N Cabin22:4522:451
#3.12GQLGurla Junction22:4622:461
Xing
Tu
#3.13KCCNKota C Cabin22:4922:491
#4KOTAKota Junction22:50 +4523:00 +441
Xing
Tu
#4.1KTTYKota Yard23:0123:011
#4.2KTSCKota South Cabin23:0223:021
#4.3DKNTDakaniya Talav23:0823:081
#4.4DDVDadhdevi23:1323:131
#4.5ALNIAlniya23:1923:191
#4.6DKQDhani Kasar23:2323:231
#4.7CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road23:2823:281
#4.8RDTRavtha Road23:2823:281
#4.9DARADara23:3923:391
#4.10KIWKanwalpura23:4623:461
#4.11MKXMorak23:5123:511
#5RMARamganj Mandi Junction23:59 +2600:02 +251
#5.1JHWJhalawar Road00:1000:102
Xing
W
#5.2DKRADhuankheri00:1400:142
#6BWMBhawani Mandi00:21 +2500:23 +252
Xing
W
#6.1KRLSKurlas00:3200:322
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.2GOHGaroth00:3900:392
Xing
W
#7SGZShamgarh00:47 +2800:49 +272
Xing
W
#7.1HNUHanspura00:5400:542
#7.2SVASuwasra00:5900:592
#7.3NKHNathukheri01:0301:032
#7.4CMUChau Mahla01:1001:102
#7.5TLZTalavli01:1401:142
#7.6THURThuria01:2101:212
#8VMAVikramgarh Alot01:27 +2701:29 +262
Xing
W
#8.1LNRLuni Richha01:4601:462
Xing
W
#8.2MEPMahidpur Road02:0102:012
#8.3RLKRohal Khurd02:1002:102
#9NADNagda Junction02:25 +2702:50 +372
Overtaken by
W
#9.1BTSDBhatisuda02:5702:572
#9.2PPGPiploda Bagla03:0203:022
Xing
W
#9.3UNLUnhel03:1003:102
#9.4PSOPalsora Makrawan03:1903:192
#9.5ASLAslaoda03:2903:292
#9.6GRFBGambhir Bridge03:3203:322
#9.7NKINaikheri03:3803:382
#9.8SPBGSipra Bridge03:4703:472
#10UJNUjjain Junction03:50 +2104:00 +192
#10.1UJNCUjjain C Cabin04:0204:022
#10.2PLWPingleshwar04:0704:072
#10.3TJPTajpur04:1104:112
#10.4SVTShivpura04:1804:182
#10.5TANTarana Road04:2304:232
Overtakes
W
#10.6MKCMaksi Junction04:2904:292
#10.7PUOPir Umrod04:3504:352
#11BCHBerchha04:43 +2604:45 +252
#11.1KONYKisoni04:4904:492
#11.2KSHKali Sindh04:5404:542
#11.3BLXBolai04:5904:592
#11.4AKDAkodia05:0805:082
#11.5MQEMohammadkhera05:1305:132
#12SJPShujalpur05:18 +2505:20 +242
#12.1CKODChakrod05:2505:252
#12.2KPPKalapipal05:3005:302
Xing
W
#12.3JBXJabri05:3605:362
#12.4PRBParbati05:4205:422
#12.5BKTLBaktal05:4705:472
#13SEHSehore05:53 +1905:55 +192
#13.1PNWNPachwan06:0406:042
#13.2PUDPhanda06:1606:162
Xing
W
#13.3BQEBakanian Bhaunri06:2906:292
#14BIHBairagarh06:43 -306:45 +42
Xing
W
#14.1YY-BPLCBhopal Bypass Cabin07:0207:022
#15BPLBhopal Junction07:05 +1707:10 +232
#15.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal07:1907:192
#16HBJBhopal HabibGanj07:20 +2807:22 +302
Xing
Xing
W
W
#16.1MSOMisrod07:3007:302
Xing
W
#16.2MDDPMandi Dip07:4207:422
Xing
W
#16.3ITKLItaya Kalan07:4907:492
Xing
W
#16.4ODGObaidulla Ganj07:5907:592
Xing
W
#16.5BKABarkhera08:1408:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#16.6CHQChoka08:2208:222
#16.7MIGMidghat08:3008:302
#16.8BNIBudni08:3808:382
Xing
W
#16.9HBDHoshangabad08:4708:472
Xing
W
#16.10PRKDPowerkheda08:5908:592
#16.11ETFItarsi F Cabin09:0809:082
#17ETItarsi Junction09:10 +709:15 +92
#17.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard09:1609:162
#17.2JHPJujharpur09:1809:182
#17.3KRTHKiratgarh09:2509:252
#17.4KSLAKesla09:3109:312
#17.5TAKUTaku09:3709:372
#17.6SAHLSaheli09:4109:412
#17.7KQEKala Akhar09:4709:472
#17.8POXPola Patthar09:5309:532
#17.9DOHDhodramohar10:0110:012
#17.10MGRDMagardoh10:0610:062
#17.11BBTRBarbatpur10:1210:122
#17.12GDYAGhoradongri10:2310:232
#17.13DHQDharakhoh10:3810:382
Xing
Xing
W
W
#17.14MJYMaramjhiri10:5110:512
Xing
W
#18BZUBetul10:59 +1611:01 +192
#18.1MALKMalkapur Road11:0611:062
#18.2BYSBarsali11:1211:122
Xing
W
#18.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard11:1911:192
#18.4AMLAAmla Junction11:2011:202
Xing
W
#18.5JKRJaulkhera11:3111:312
#18.6MTYMultai11:3811:382
Xing
Xing
W
W
#18.7HTNHatna Pur11:4611:462
#18.8CCDChichonda11:5011:502
#18.9GDKPGhundankhapa11:5811:582
#18.10TEOTeegaon12:0412:042
#19PARPandhurna12:11 +2612:13 +262
#19.1DDMTDarimeta12:2112:212
Xing
W
#19.2NRKRNarkher Junction12:3012:302
#19.3TNHTinkheda12:3712:372
#19.4KLBAKalambha12:4412:442
#20KATLKatol12:54 +2312:56 +232
Xing
W
#20.1MERMetpanjra13:0613:062
#20.2SNKBSonkhamb13:1313:132
#20.3KOHLKohli13:2213:222
Xing
W
#20.4KSWRKalmeshwar13:3513:352
#20.5BWRABharatwada13:4613:462
#20.6GNQGodhani13:5313:532
#20.7NGPHNagpur H Cabin13:5913:592
#20.8NGPCNagpur C Cabin13:5913:592
#20.9NGPBNagpur NG14:0014:002
#21NGPNagpur Junction14:00 +914:10 +122
Xing
Xing
W
W
#21.1NGPANagpur A cabin14:1114:112
#21.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)14:1214:122
#21.3AQXAjni Yard14:1314:132
#21.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed14:1314:132
#21.5ACDAAjni Depot14:1414:142
#21.6KRIKhapri14:2014:202
#21.7GMGGumgaon14:2514:252
#21.8BTBRButi Bori14:3214:322
#21.9BOKBorkhedi14:3914:392
Xing
W
#21.10SNISindi14:4814:482
Xing
W
#21.11TGPTuljapur14:5514:552
Xing
Xing
W
W
#21.12SLORSeloo Road15:0315:032
Xing
W
#21.13VADRWarud15:0915:092
#22SEGMSewagram Junction15:12 +2115:14 +212
Xing
W
#22.1CHJCChitoda15:1615:162
#22.2BPKBhugaon15:2115:212
#22.3SNNSonegaon15:2615:262
#22.4WGWagholi15:3215:322
#23HGTHinganghat15:38 +2115:40 +262
#23.1YNAYenor15:4415:442
#23.2NGINagri15:5315:532
#23.3CKNIChikni Road16:0316:032
#23.4WRRWarora16:1116:112
#23.5MJRIMajri Junction16:2116:212
#23.6XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin16:2216:222
#23.7BUXBhandak16:2916:292
#23.8TAETadali16:3616:362
Xing
W
#23.9CPWChotipadoli16:4216:422
#23.10VVKNVivekananda Nagar16:4416:442
#24CDChandrapur16:48 +2016:50 +202
#24.1BUPHBabupeth17:0817:082
Xing
W
#24.2GNVRGondwanavisapur17:2517:252
Overtaken by
Xing
W
W
#25BPQBalharshah Junction17:40 -117:55 +02
Xing
W
#25.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin18:0118:012
#25.2MAGHManikgarh18:0118:012
#25.3VHGNWihirgaon18:0618:062
#25.4WIRRWirur18:1218:122
#25.5MKDIMakudi18:2018:202
#25.6SRURSirpur Town18:2718:272
#25.7VEMVempalli18:3318:332
#26SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar18:38 +2618:40 +262
#26.1RLTRalapet18:4518:452
#26.2ASAFAsifabad Road18:5218:522
#26.3RLWRepalliwada18:5818:582
#26.4RECHRechni Road19:0319:032
Xing
W
#26.5BPABellampalli19:1119:112
#26.6MMZMandamari19:1919:192
#26.7RVKHRavindrakhani19:2219:222
Xing
Xing
W
W
#27MCIManchiryal19:27 +2719:29 +302
Xing
W
#27.1PPZPeddampet19:3819:382
#27.2RDMRamagundam19:4319:432
#27.3XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin19:4419:442
#27.4XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin19:4419:442
#27.5RGPMRaghavapuram19:5219:522
#27.6PDPLPeddapalli Junction20:0020:002
#27.7KYOPKottapally20:0920:092
#27.8KOLRKolanoor20:1420:142
Xing
W
#27.9OEAOdela20:1820:182
#27.10PTKPPotkapalli20:2220:222
#27.11BGSFBisugir Sharif20:3320:332
Xing
W
#27.12JMKTJammikunta20:3920:392
#27.13OPLUppal20:5120:512
#27.14HSPHasanparthi Road21:0321:032
#27.15KMPTKomatipalli21:0921:092
#27.16KZJEKazipet E Cabin21:1321:132
#27.17KZJTKazipet Town21:1421:142
#27.18KZJFKazipet F Cabin21:1421:142
#28WLWarangal21:23 +3721:28 +372
#28.1SQZVanchangiri21:3721:372
#28.2CLEChintalpalli21:4521:452
#28.3YGLYelgur21:5521:552
#28.4NKDNekonda22:0822:082
Xing
W
#28.5INKIntakanne22:2122:212
Overtaken by
W
#28.6KDMKesamudram22:2922:292
#28.7TAATadla Pusapalli22:4222:422
Xing
W
#28.8MABDMahbubabad22:5022:502
Overtakes
W
#28.9GUUGundratimadugu23:0523:052
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
W
#28.10GLAGarla23:1623:162
Xing
W
#28.11DKJDornakal Junction23:2323:232
#28.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin23:2523:252
#28.13PPYPapatapalli23:3423:342
Xing
W
#28.14MLMGMallemadugu23:4223:422
Xing
W
#28.15KMTKhammam23:5423:542
#28.16PNDPPandillapalli00:0700:073
Xing
Th
#28.17CKNChinta Kani00:1500:153
Xing
Th
#28.18NVCNagalwancha00:2400:243
Xing
Th
#28.19BKLBona Kalu00:3200:323
Xing
Th
#28.20MTMIMotimari00:4600:463
#28.21MDRMadhira00:5500:553
Overtaken by
Th
#28.22TNGMTondalagopavaram01:0701:073
Xing
Th
#28.23YPErrupalem01:1601:163
#28.24GNNGangineni01:3001:303
Xing
Th
#28.25CVVCheruvu Madhavaram01:3901:393
#28.26KIKondapalli01:4901:493
#28.27RYPRayanapadu01:5701:573
#28.28RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin01:5801:583
#28.29NWBVVijayawada North Cabin02:0202:023
#28.30VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin02:0702:073
Xing
Th
#29BZAVijayawada Junction02:10 +602:20 +113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
Th
#29.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction02:2302:233
#29.2KAQKolanukonda02:2602:263
#29.3PVDPeddavadlapudi02:2802:283
Xing
Th
#29.4CLVRChiluvur02:3102:313
#29.5MODMorampudi02:3302:333
#29.6DIGDuggirala02:3502:353
Xing
Th
#29.7KLXKolakalur02:3802:383
#29.8TELTenali Junction02:4202:423
#29.9VRUValiveru02:4702:473
#29.10TSRTsunduru02:5002:503
Xing
Th
#29.11MDKUModukuru02:5302:533
#29.12NDONidubrolu02:5802:583
Xing
Th
#29.13MCVMMachavaram03:0103:013
#29.14APLAppikatla03:0603:063
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Th
#29.15BPPBapatla03:1203:123
#29.16SPFStuartpuram03:1703:173
#29.17IPPMIpurupalem03:2003:203
#29.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt03:2003:203
#29.19CLXChirala03:2303:233
Xing
Th
#29.20JAQJandrapeta03:2503:253
#29.21VTMVetapalem03:2803:283
#29.22KPLLKottapandillapalli03:3103:313
#29.23KVDUKadavakuduru03:3303:333
#29.24CJMChinnaganjam03:3703:373
Xing
Th
#29.25UGDUppugunduru03:4103:413
Xing
Th
#29.26RPRLRaparla Halt03:4403:443
#29.27ANBAmmanabrolu03:4703:473
#29.28KRVKaravadi03:5103:513
Xing
Th
#29.29OGLOngole03:5703:573
#29.30SDMSurareddipalem04:0404:043
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#29.31TNRTanguturu04:1004:103
Xing
Th
#29.32SKMSingarayakonda04:1704:173
Overtakes
Th
#29.33UPDUlavapadu04:2404:243
Xing
Th
#29.34TTUTettu04:3304:333
#29.35KVZKavali04:4304:433
#29.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem04:5204:523
#29.37BTTRBitragunta04:5504:553
#29.38AXRAlluru Road05:0005:003
#29.39TMCTalamanchi05:0805:083
Xing
Th
#29.40KJJKodavaluru05:1105:113
#29.41PGUPadugupadu05:1605:163
#30NLRNellore05:19 +1905:21 +193
Xing
Th
#30.1NLSNellore South05:2505:253
#30.2VDEVedayapalem05:3705:373
#30.3VKTVenkatachalam05:5705:573
Overtaken by
Xing
Th
Th
#30.4KMLPKommarapudi06:1206:123
Xing
Th
#30.5MBLManubolu06:2406:243
#31GDRGudur Junction06:45 -306:50 +03
#31.1ODUROdur07:0107:013
#31.2PYAPedapariya07:0907:093
Xing
Th
#31.3NYPNayadupeta07:2507:253
#31.4DVRDoravari Chatram07:4007:403
#31.5PELPolireddipalem07:5007:503
Xing
Th
#31.6SPESullurupeta08:0008:003
#31.7AKATAkkampeta08:0708:073
#31.8TADATada08:1608:163
#31.9AKMArambakkam08:2508:253
Xing
Th
#31.10ELRElavur08:3808:383
#31.11GPDGummidipundi08:4508:453
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#31.12KVPKavaraippettai08:5208:523
#31.13PONPonneri09:0109:013
#31.14APBAnuppambattu09:0709:073
Xing
Th
#31.15MJRMinjur09:1209:123
#31.16NPKMNandiambakkam09:1509:153
#31.17AIPAttipattu09:1709:173
#31.18AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar09:1909:193
Xing
Th
#31.19ENREnnore09:2509:253
#31.20KAVMKathivakkam09:2709:273
#31.21WCNWimco Nagar09:3009:303
#31.22TVTTiruvottiyur09:3309:333
#31.23VOCV.0.C. Nagar09:3609:363
#31.24TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard09:3709:373
#31.25TNPTondiarpet09:3809:383
Xing
Th
#31.26KOKKorukkupet09:4009:403
#31.27BBQBasin Bridge Junction09:4209:423
Xing
Th
#32MASChennai Central09:45 -610:10 +33
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#32.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction10:1210:123
#32.2VPYVyasarpadi10:1310:133
#32.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva10:1310:133
#32.4PERPerambur10:1410:143
#32.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works10:1510:153
#32.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works10:1610:163
Xing
Th
#32.7VLKVillivakkam10:1710:173
#32.8KOTRKorattur10:1910:193
#32.9PVMPattaravakkam10:2110:213
#32.10ABUAmbattur10:2210:223
#32.11TMVLTirumullaivayil10:2310:233
#32.12ANNRAnnanur10:2410:243
#32.13AVDAvadi10:2610:263
#32.14HCHindu College10:2810:283
#32.15PABPattabiram10:2910:293
#32.16NECNemilicherry Halt10:3110:313
#32.17TITiruninravur10:3310:333
Xing
Th
#32.18VEUVeppampattu10:3510:353
#32.19SVRSevvapet Road10:3810:383
#32.20PTLRPutlur Halt10:4010:403
#32.21TRLTiruvallur10:4210:423
#32.22EGTEgattur Halt10:4510:453
#32.23KBTKadambattur10:4710:473
#32.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam10:4910:493
#32.25MAFManavur10:5210:523
Xing
Th
#32.26TOTiruvalangadu10:5510:553
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#32.27MSUMosur10:5910:593
#32.28PLMGPuliyamangalam11:0211:023
#32.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed11:0211:023
#33AJJArakkonam Junction11:03 +2411:05 +243
#33.1MLPMMelpakkam11:0711:073
Xing
Th
#33.2CTREChitteri11:1111:113
Xing
Th
#33.3AVNAnavardikhanpettai11:1411:143
#33.4MDVEMahendra Vadi11:1911:193
#33.5SHUSholinghur11:2211:223
#33.6TUGThalangai11:2711:273
#33.7MRLMMarudalam11:2911:293
#33.8WJRWalajah Road Junction11:3411:343
#33.9MCNMukundarayapuram11:4011:403
Xing
Th
#33.10THLTiruvalam11:4411:443
#33.11SVURSevur11:4811:483
Xing
Th
#34KPDKatpadi Junction11:53 +2011:55 +213
#34.1LTILatteri12:0312:033
Xing
Th
#34.2VJVirinchipuram12:0712:073
#34.3KVNKavanur12:1312:133
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#34.4GYMGudiyattam12:1912:193
#34.5MEHMelalathur12:2412:243
#34.6VLTValathoor12:2912:293
#34.7MPIMelpatti12:3512:353
#34.8PCKMPachchakuppam12:4012:403
#34.9ABAmbur12:4612:463
#34.10VGMVinnamangalam12:5412:543
Xing
Th
#34.11VNVaniyambadi13:0213:023
#34.12KDYKettandapatti13:1113:113
#35JTJJolarpettai Junction13:18 +1213:20 +123
#35.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin13:2313:233
#35.2TPTTirupattur13:2513:253
#35.3MOLKMolakarampatti13:2913:293
#35.4KEYKagankarai13:3413:343
#35.5KNNTKunnathur13:3813:383
#35.6SLYSamalpatti13:4313:433
#35.7DSTDasampatti13:4913:493
#35.8DPIDoddampatti13:5513:553
#35.9MAPMorappur14:0114:013
#35.10TNGRThonganur14:0514:053
#35.11BDYBuddireddipatti14:1114:113
#35.12BQIBommidi14:1714:173
#35.13LCRLokur14:2514:253
#35.14DSPTDanishpet14:3214:323
#35.15TNTTinnappatti14:3814:383
#35.16KPPRKaruppur14:4514:453
#35.17XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin14:4714:473
#35.18MGSJMagnesite Junction14:4714:473
#36SASalem Junction14:50 +2214:55 +213
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#36.1NEANeykkarapatti15:0215:023
#36.2VRPDVirapandy Road15:0515:053
#36.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut15:1015:103
#36.4DCMagudanchavadi15:1615:163
Xing
Th
#36.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam15:2915:293
#36.6SGESankaridurg15:3415:343
#36.7ANUAnangur15:4115:413
#36.8CVCauvery15:5015:503
#37EDErode Junction15:55 +2216:00 +223
#37.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed16:0116:013
#37.2TPMTotiyapalayam16:0616:063
Xing
Th
#37.3PYPerundurai16:1216:123
#37.4IGRIngur16:1616:163
#37.5VZVijayamangalam16:2316:233
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#37.6UKLUttukuli16:3116:313
#37.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam16:3716:373
Xing
Th
#38TUPTiruppur16:43 +2516:45 +253
#38.1VNJVanjipalaiyam16:5716:573
Xing
Th
#38.2SNOTiruppur Somanur17:1117:113
#38.3SUUSulur Road17:2417:243
#38.4IGUIrugur Junction17:3317:333
#38.5SHISinganallur17:3917:393
#38.6PLMDPilamedu17:4617:463
#38.7CBFCoimbatore North17:5617:563
#39CBECoimbatore Main Junction18:00 +13
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site