Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:57:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:57:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

09649/Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) URS Special
     जयपुर - मुंबई बांद्रा (टी) उर्स स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last run over
Wed May 22, 2013 (10:29AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JPJaipur Junction18:501
#1.1KKUKanakpura18:5718:571
#1.2BDYKBindayaka19:0119:011
#1.3DNKDhanakya19:0419:041
#1.4SHNXSheo Singh Pura19:0719:071
#1.5BOBSBobas19:1219:121
#1.6JOBAsalpur Jobner19:1819:181
#1.7DHNDDhinda19:2219:221
#1.8HDAHirnoda19:2519:251
#1.9FLPhulera Junction19:3119:311
#1.10BNWSBhanwsa19:3519:351
#1.11NRINaraina19:3919:391
#1.12DTRADantra19:4319:431
#1.13SKSakhun19:4819:481
#1.14SALISali19:5319:531
#1.15GLTAGahlota19:5919:591
#1.16TLTiloniya20:0220:021
#1.17MNDVMandawariya20:0620:061
#2KSGKishangarh20:1020:121
#2.1GEKGegal Akhri20:2020:201
#2.2LRLadpura20:2420:241
#3MDMadar Junction20:3020:321
#3.1MDJNMadar Junction20:3220:321
#4AIIAjmer Junction21:0021:301
#5DOZDaurai21:4521:471
#5.1SDHSaradhna21:5421:541
#5.2MKRAMakrera21:5821:581
#5.3MLIMangaliyawas22:0222:021
#5.4LNALamana22:0622:061
#5.5KRWKharwa22:1122:111
#5.6PPFPiplaj22:1622:161
#5.7BNGMBangurgram Halt22:2022:201
#6BERBeawar22:2422:261
#6.1APAAmarpura22:3122:311
#6.2SEUSendra22:3822:381
#6.3BARBar22:4622:461
#6.4HPHaripur22:5522:551
#6.5GRIGuriya23:0223:021
#6.6CNLChandawal23:1123:111
#6.7BGXBagri Sajjanpur23:1623:161
#6.8BQNBagri Nagar23:2023:201
#6.9SODSojat Road23:2423:241
#6.10BFYBhesana23:2923:291
#6.11DRSDhareshwar23:3523:351
#7MJMarwar Junction23:4323:451
#7.1AUWAAuwa23:5323:531
#7.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh23:5923:591
#7.3BWABhinwaliya00:0400:042
#7.4SOSSomesar00:1000:102
#7.5JALJawali00:1700:172
#7.6BGPRBhagwanpura00:2400:242
#7.7RANIRani00:3100:312
#7.8KZQKhimel00:3700:372
#8FAFalna00:4400:462
#8.1BRLYBiroliya00:5600:562
#8.2JWBJawai Bandh01:0601:062
#8.3MOIMori Bera01:1701:172
#8.4KTRKothar01:2401:242
#8.5NANANana01:3201:322
#8.6KVJKeshavganj01:4301:432
#8.7SOHSirohi Road01:5201:522
#8.8BNSBanas02:0402:042
#8.9SRPJSwarupGanj02:1402:142
#8.10BMNBhimana02:2502:252
#8.11KWIKivarli02:3402:342
#8.12MXOMorthala02:4102:412
#9ABRAbu Road02:4502:552
#9.1MAAMaval03:1003:102
#9.2SIMShri Amirgadh03:2403:242
#9.3SZASarotra Road03:3203:322
#9.4IQGIqbal Gadh03:4403:442
#9.5JTYJethi03:5403:542
#9.6CTTChitrasani04:0104:012
#9.7KRJDKarjoda04:1004:102
#10PNUPalanpur Junction04:2004:222
#10.1UMUmardashi04:2904:292
#11CHPChhapi04:3604:382
#11.1DRWDharewada04:4604:462
#12SIDSiddhpur04:5104:532
#12.1KMLIKamli05:0105:012
#12.2UJAUnjha05:0905:092
#12.3UARUnawa Aithor05:1505:152
#12.4BHUBhandu Motidau05:2305:232
#13MSHMahesana Junction05:3505:402
#13.1MSHMMahesana05:4005:402
#13.2SXSShobhasan05:4705:472
#13.3JDNJagudan05:5405:542
#13.4JDNMJagudan05:5405:542
#13.5UMNAmbliyasan06:0406:042
#13.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi06:0906:092
#13.7DNWDangarwa06:1506:152
#13.8GUSGhumasan06:2006:202
#13.9JULJhulasan06:2406:242
#13.10PNPansar06:2806:282
#13.11ENIsand06:3106:312
#13.12KLLKalol Junction06:3806:382
#13.13SHRDSaij Sertha Road06:4406:442
#13.14KHDBKhodiyar06:5306:532
#13.15CDKChandkhera Road07:0007:002
#13.16KLRDKali Road07:0307:032
#13.17SBISabarmati Junction07:0707:072
#13.18SBTASabarmati A Cabin07:0907:092
#14ADIAhmedabad Junction07:1507:352
#14.1KKFKankaria07:3807:382
#14.2KKECKankaria South07:3807:382
#14.3MANManinagar07:3907:392
#14.4VTAVatva07:4607:462
#14.5GERGeratpur07:5307:532
#14.6BJDBarejadi Nandej07:5707:572
#14.7KANJKanij08:0308:032
#14.8NEPNenpur08:0708:072
#14.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road08:1208:122
#14.10GTEGothaj08:2308:232
#15NDNadiad Junction08:3508:372
#15.1UTDUtarsanda08:4108:412
#15.2KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction08:4608:462
#15.3XX-ANNCAnand Chord Cabin08:5108:512
#16ANNDAnand Junction08:5208:542
#16.1VXDVadod09:0409:042
#16.2ADDAdas Road09:1109:112
#16.3VDAVasad Junction09:1809:182
#16.4NDRNandesari09:2609:262
#16.5RNORanoli09:3009:302
#16.6KRCAKarachiya Yard09:3509:352
#16.7BJWBajva09:3809:382
#16.8BDAVadodara C Cabin09:4009:402
#16.9BRGYVadodara D Cabin09:4309:432
#17BRCVadodara Junction09:5009:552
#17.1VSVishvamitri09:5809:582
#17.2MPRMakarpura10:0410:042
#17.3VRMVarnama10:1010:102
#17.4ITAItola10:1410:142
#17.5KSPRKashipura Sarar10:1910:192
#17.6MYGMiyagam Karjan10:2710:272
#17.7LKDLakodra Dethan10:3510:352
#17.8PLJPalej10:4310:432
#17.9VREVarediya10:5010:502
#17.10NIUNabipur10:5710:572
#17.11CVJChavaj11:0411:042
#18BHBharuch Junction11:1011:122
#18.1CCTAConcor Depot11:2811:282
#18.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction11:3011:302
#18.3SNJLSanjali11:4111:412
#18.4PAOPanoli11:4911:492
#18.5HATHathuran11:5711:572
#18.6KSBKosamba Junction12:0512:052
#18.7KIMKim12:2012:202
#18.8KDSDKudsad12:2512:252
#18.9SYNSayan12:3912:392
#18.10GTXGothangam12:4512:452
#18.11KSEKosad12:5212:522
#18.12URNUtran12:5812:582
#19STSurat13:0513:102
#19.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)13:1413:142
#19.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin13:1613:162
#19.3BHETBhestan13:1813:182
#19.4SCHSachin13:2313:232
#19.5MRLMaroli13:2913:292
#19.6NVSNavsari13:3713:372
#19.7GNSTGandhi Smriti13:3913:392
#19.8HXRHansapore13:4113:412
#19.9VDHVedchha13:4413:442
#19.10ACLAncheli13:4713:472
#19.11AMLAmalsad13:5113:512
#19.12BIMBilimora Junction13:5513:552
#19.13JRSJoravasan13:5913:592
#19.14DGIDungri14:0414:042
#19.15BLValsad14:1214:122
#19.16ATULAtul14:1814:182
#19.17PADPardi14:2114:212
#19.18UVDUdvada14:2614:262
#19.19BAGDBagwada14:2914:292
#20VAPIVapi14:3514:372
#20.1KEBKarambeli14:4214:422
#20.2BLDBhilad14:4614:462
#20.3SJNSanjan14:5514:552
#20.4UBRUmargam Road14:5914:592
#20.5BRRDBordi Road15:0215:022
#20.6GVDGholvad15:0615:062
#20.7DRDDahanu Road15:1415:142
#20.8VGNVangaon15:2415:242
#20.9BORBoisar15:3115:312
#20.10UOIUmroli15:3515:352
#20.11PLGPalghar15:4015:402
#20.12KLVKelve Road15:4615:462
#20.13SAHSaphale15:5115:512
#20.14VTNVaitarna15:5715:572
#20.15VRVirar16:0416:042
#20.16NSPNalla Sopara16:0716:072
#20.17BSRVasai Road16:1016:102
#20.18NIGNaigaon16:1316:132
#20.19BYRBhayandar16:1716:172
#20.20MIRAMira Road16:2016:202
#20.21DICDahisar16:2216:222
#21BVIBorivali16:2416:272
#21.1KILEKandivli16:3316:332
#21.2MDDMalad16:3816:382
#21.3GMNGoregaon16:4416:442
#21.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)16:4716:472
#21.5JOSJogeshwari16:5116:512
#21.6ADHAndheri16:5616:562
#21.7VLPVille Parle17:0117:012
#21.8STCSanta Cruz17:0517:052
#22BDTSBandra Terminus17:102
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.